Change Region
Arriva in Yorkshire
WM1

Whitcliffe Mount School

Please note - adult fares are available on this service

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stopsWM11
Cleckheaton Whitcliffe Mount School Turnsteads Avenue14:50
Cleckheaton Whitcliffe Rd Westcliffe Road14:50
Cleckheaton Whitcliffe Rd Public Library14:51
Cleckheaton Whitcliffe Rd Prospect Road14:52
Cleckheaton Horncastle Street Northgate14:53
Cleckheaton Town Hall14:53
Cleckheaton St Peg Ln St Peg Close14:55
Cleckheaton Spen Lane Gomersal Ln14:56
Cleckheaton Spen Lane Cricket Ground14:57
Gomersal Spen Lane Fusden Ln14:58
Gomersal Spen Lane Nibshaw Rd14:59
Gomersal Spen Ln Shirley Road15:00
Gomersal Spen Lane Pollard Ave15:00
Gomersal Oxford Rd York House15:02
Gomersal Oxford Rd Craven Lane15:02
Gomersal Quarry Rd Upper Lane15:03
Gomersal Listing Lane Works15:04
Gomersal Listing Lane Castle Hill Rd15:05
Liversedge Firthcliffe Parade Firthcliffe Road15:06
Liversedge Firthcliffe Grove Firthcliffe Pde15:07
Liversedge Firthcliffe Grove Firthcliffe Pl15:07
Heckmondwike New North Rd Beech Grove15:09
Heckmondwike New North Rd Westfield Road15:09
Heckmondwike Bridge Street Centre St15:10
Heckmondwike Hub15:12

1Term Time Only