Change Region
Arriva in Yorkshire
576, 579

Royds School

Please note - adult fares are available on these services

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops5791
Oulton Pennington Lane Royds School14:45
Rothwell Royds Lane14:49
Rothwell Gillett Lane14:50
Rothwell Park Ln Abraham Hill14:50
Rothwell Styebank Lane Thorne Gr14:51
John O'Gaunts Styebank Lane Haigh Rd14:52
John O'Gaunts Haigh Road Sandyacres14:52
John O'Gaunts Haigh Rd Churchfield Lane14:53
Rothwell Haigh Road14:53
Rothwell Wood Lane Haighside Dr14:54
Rothwell Wood Lane Haigh Ave14:54
Rothwell Wood Ln Low Shops Lane14:55
Rothwell Wood Lane Ambulance Station14:55
Rothwell Wood Lane Wakefield Rd14:56
Robin Hood Wakefield Road Glebe Farm14:57
Robin Hood The Angel Inn14:58
Robin Hood Wakefield Rd Sharp Lane14:59
Robin Hood Leeds Rd Halfway House PH15:00

1Term Time Only