Change Region
Arriva in Yorkshire
R7

Royds School

Please note - adult fares are available on this service

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stopsR71
Oulton Royds School14:50
Rothwell Royds Lane14:54
Rothwell Commercial St Meynell Avenue14:55
Rothwell Ingram Parade Church Street14:55
Rothwell Wood Ln Church Street14:56
Rothwell Wood Lane Pasture View Rd14:56
Rothwell Wood Lane Manor Rd14:57
Rothwell Haigh Road14:57
Rothwell Wood Lane Haighside Dr14:58
Rothwell Wood Lane Haigh Ave14:59
Rothwell Wood Ln Low Shops Lane14:59
Rothwell Wood Lane Ambulance Station15:00
Rothwell Wood Lane Wakefield Rd15:01
Rothwell Wakefield Rd Wood Lane15:01
Robin Hood Wakefield Road Glebe Farm15:02
Robin Hood The Angel Inn15:03
Robin Hood Wakefield Rd Sharp Lane15:04
Robin Hood Leeds Rd Halfway House PH15:05

1Term Time Only