Change Region
Arriva in Yorkshire
506

Kettlethorpe High School

Please note - adult fares are available on these services

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops5061
Kettlethorpe High School15:20
Standbridge Ln Sandal Castle Med Centre15:21
Sandal Barnsley Road Standbridge Ln15:22
Sandal Milnthorpe Crescent15:23
Walton Station Bridge School Lane15:29
Oakenshaw Lane Walton Ln15:30
Sandal Walton Lane Mountbatten Ave15:33
Sandal Walton Lane Rosedale Ave15:33
Sandal Walton Lane End Castle Rd15:35
Sandal Barnsley Rd Agbrigg Road15:36
Agbrigg Duke Of York PH15:38
Agbrigg Road Montague St15:38
Belle Vue Agbrigg Rd Doncaster Rd15:38
Belle Vue Doncaster Road Dunbar St15:39
Belle Vue Doncaster Road Elm Tree St15:40
Belle Vue Doncaster Road Sugar Ln15:41
Belle Isle Fall Ings Business Park15:42
Wakefield City Centre Kirkgate15:43
Wakefield City Centre Kirkgate15:45
Wakefield City Centre The Springs15:45
Wakefield City Centre Union Street15:46
Wakefield City Centre Bus Station15:47

1Term Time Only