Change Region
Arriva in Yorkshire
HG1

Heckmondwike Grammar School

Please note - adult fares are available on this service

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

Route Map

View all stopsHG11
Heckmondwike High Street Grammar School15:25
Heckmondwike High Street Chapel Ln15:25
Batley Road White Lee Rd15:26
White Lee Road15:27
White Lee Road Leeside Rd15:29
White Lee Road15:30
Birstall Smithies Moor Ln White Lee Road15:31
Birstall Smithies Moor Lane Smithies Moor Rise15:33
Birstall Smithies Moor Lane Bradford Rd15:35
Birstall Leeds Rd Sovereign Close15:36
Birstall Upper Batley Lane Brownhill Rd15:37
Birstall Upper Batley Ln Harefield Drive15:38
Howden Clough Windsor Rd Windmill Lane15:40
Howden Clough Windsor Rd Arundel Close15:40
Howden Clough Windsor Rd Leeds Road15:41
Howden Clough Leeds Rd Nab Lane15:41
Morley Hill Top Farm15:43
Morley Innkeepers Lodge PH15:44
Morley Bruntcliffe Lane High School15:45
Morley Wynyard Drive Bruntcliffe La15:46
Morley Wynyard Dr Highcliffe Rd15:46
Morley Queensway15:47
Morley Town Hall15:48

1Term Time Only