Change Region
Arriva in Yorkshire
626

Chapel Haddlesey to Selby High School

This service is fully supported by North Yorkshire County Council

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops6261
Selby High School15:35
Selby Gpo Manholes15:35
Brayton West Park15:36
Brayton Meadway15:36
Brayton Sandhill Lane15:37
Thorpe Willoughby Southlands Farm15:39
Thorpe Willoughby Holly Grove15:40
Thorpe Willoughby Francis Court15:40
Thorpe Willoughby Field Avenue15:42
Thorpe Willoughby Field Lane Shops15:43
Thorpe Willoughby Willow Rise15:44
Hambleton Council Houses15:51
Hambleton St Mary's Approach15:52
Hambleton Village Green15:53
Hambleton Bar Lane15:54
Gateforth The Green16:02
West Haddlesey Green Garth16:06
West Haddlesey Riverside Close16:06
Chapel Haddlesey School Stop16:08
Chapel Haddlesey Haddlesey Crossroads16:09

1Term Time Only