Change Region
Arriva in Yorkshire
641

Snaith School to Selby

This service is fully supported by North Yorkshire County Council

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

Route Map

View all stops6411
Snaith Pontefract Road15:15
Snaith Selby Road15:17
Carlton River Bridge15:18
Carlton Towers main gate15:19
Carlton Church Lane15:21
Carlton Cemetry15:21
Camblesforth Mill Farm15:21
Camblesforth Grange Road15:24
Camblesforth Croft Road15:24
Camblesforth Mill Lane15:24
Camblesforth Village Hall15:25
Barlow Station Cottages15:29
Barlow Mill House Farm15:30
Barlow Police House15:31
Barlow Village Green15:31
Barlow Toad Hall15:32
Barlow Hunters Walk15:33
Barlow Toad Hall15:34
Barlow Village Green15:35
Barlow Police House15:36
Barlow Lodge Farm15:36
Barlow Commonside Farm15:39
Barlow Prospect Villas15:40
Brayton Lane End15:43
Selby Abbot's Road Jct15:45
Selby Reginald Terrace15:46
Selby Bus Stn Stand 215:48

1Term Time Only