Change Region
Arriva in Yorkshire
619

Campsmount Academy to Sutton

Please note - adult fares are available on this service

Back to all services

Service Overview

 

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops6191
Campsall Campsmount Academy15:05
Campsall Balk15:06
Campsall Park Drive15:06
Campsall Beech Road15:07
Askern Cemetery15:08
Askern Hilton Street15:08
Askern Station Road15:10
Askern Spa Terrace15:10
Askern Thompson Terrace15:11
Askern Kings Road15:11
Askern Sunnymeade Terrace15:12
Askern Coniston Road15:15

1Term Time Only

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 619 service quickly and easily online

West Yorkshire View Tickets
Yorkshire View Tickets