Change Region
Arriva in Yorkshire
616

The Holy Family School to Selby

Back to all services

Service Overview

Please note, adult fares are available on this service. 

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops6161
Selby Union Lane07:50
Selby Courtneys07:51
Selby Ferndale Road07:54
Selby Myrtle Avenue07:54
Brayton Bassett Close07:55
Brayton The Mount07:56
Brayton St Marys RC Pri Sch07:56
Brayton Meadow Croft07:58
Brayton Green07:59
Barlow Prospect Villas08:04
Barlow Commonside Farm08:05
Barlow Ashleigh Farm08:07
Barlow Police House08:08
Barlow Village Green08:08
Barlow Toad Hall08:09
Barlow Hunters Walk08:10
Barlow Toad Hall08:11
Barlow Village Green08:12
Barlow Police House08:13
Barlow Mill House Farm08:14
Barlow Station Cottages08:14
Camblesforth Second Barlow Lane08:17
Carlton Holy Family RC School08:25
Carlton St Mary's Close08:26
Carlton Church Lane08:27
Carlton Towers main gate08:28
Carlton River Bridge08:30
Snaith Railway Stn08:33
Snaith Pontefract Road08:33
Snaith Pontefract Road08:35

1Term Time Only