Change Region
Arriva in Yorkshire
425, 427

Wakefield to Bradford

via Morley

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops4274254274254271 4272 4251 4252 4271 4272 4251 4252 4274254274254274251 4252 4271 4272 4251 4252 4271 4272 4251 4252 4271 4272 4251 4252 4251 427425425425425425
Bradford City Centre Interchange--06:0206:2506:4807:0607:2307:3807:5308:2308:2308:5308:5309:23Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
5323until13:5314:2314:4014:5315:1015:2615:4015:5616:1016:2616:4016:5617:1017:2617:4317:5618:0818:3519:0019:5020:5022:0223:02
Bradford City Centre Wakefield Rd Hall Lane--06:0306:2606:4907:0807:2407:4207:5408:2508:2408:5508:5409:24542413:5414:2514:4214:5415:1215:2715:4215:5716:1216:2716:4316:5717:1317:2717:4517:5718:0918:3619:0119:5120:5122:0323:03
Bradford City Centre Wakefield Rd Hall Lane--06:0406:2706:5007:0807:2507:4207:5508:2608:2508:5508:5509:25552513:5514:2514:4214:5515:1215:2815:4215:5816:1216:2816:4416:5817:1417:2817:4617:5818:1018:3719:0219:5120:5122:0323:03
East Bowling Wakefield Rd Usher Street--06:0406:2806:5007:0907:2607:4507:5608:2708:2608:5608:5609:26562613:5614:2614:4314:5615:1315:2915:4315:5916:1416:2916:4616:5917:1617:2917:4717:5918:1118:3819:0319:5220:5222:0423:04
East Bowling Wakefield Rd Paley Road--06:0506:2806:5107:1007:2607:4607:5608:2808:2608:5708:5609:26562613:5614:2714:4414:5615:1415:2915:4415:5916:1516:2916:4716:5917:1717:2917:4817:5918:1218:3819:0319:5320:5322:0523:05
East Bowling Wakefield Rd Sheridan Street--06:0606:3006:5207:1207:2807:4907:5808:3008:2808:5908:5809:28582813:5814:2814:4514:5815:1515:3115:4516:0116:1616:3116:4917:0117:2017:3117:5018:0118:1318:4019:0519:5420:5422:0623:06
East Bowling Wakefield Rd Lister Avenue--06:0706:3006:5307:1307:2807:5007:5808:3108:2809:0008:5809:28582813:5814:2914:4614:5815:1615:3115:4616:0116:1716:3116:5017:0117:2117:3117:5118:0118:1418:4019:0519:5420:5422:0623:06
Dudley Hill Prince Street--06:0906:3306:5507:1607:3107:5608:0108:3508:3109:0309:0109:31013114:0114:3214:4915:0115:1915:3415:4916:0416:2016:3416:5517:0417:2717:3417:5418:0418:1618:4319:0819:5620:5622:0823:08
Tong Street Highfield--06:1006:3406:5607:1707:3207:5808:0208:3608:3209:0409:0209:32023214:0214:3314:5015:0215:2015:3515:5016:0516:2216:3516:5717:0517:2917:3517:5618:0518:1818:4419:0919:5720:5722:0923:09
Tong Street Tong St Tennis Avenue--06:1106:3506:5707:1807:3308:0008:0308:3808:3309:0509:0309:33033314:0314:3414:5115:0315:2115:3615:5116:0616:2316:3616:5917:0617:3117:3617:5718:0618:1818:4519:1019:5820:5822:1023:10
Tong Street Oddy Street--06:1106:3506:5707:1907:3308:0208:0308:3808:3309:0609:0309:33033314:0314:3514:5215:0315:2215:3615:5216:0616:2416:3617:0017:0617:3217:3617:5818:0618:1918:4519:1019:5820:5822:1023:10
Tong Street Toftshaw Lane--06:1206:3606:5807:2007:3408:0308:0408:3908:3409:0709:0409:34043414:0414:3614:5315:0415:2315:3715:5316:0716:2516:3717:0117:0717:3317:3717:5918:0718:2018:4619:1119:5920:5922:1123:11
Tong Street Wakefield Rd Denbrook Avenue--06:1306:3706:5907:2107:3508:0508:0508:4108:3509:0809:0509:35053514:0514:3714:5415:0515:2415:3815:5416:0816:2616:3817:0317:0817:3517:3818:0018:0818:2118:4719:1220:0021:0022:1223:12
Westgate Hill North View Rd--06:1406:3807:0007:2207:3608:0608:0608:4208:3609:0909:0609:36063614:0614:3814:5515:0615:2515:3915:5516:0916:2816:3917:0417:0917:3617:3918:0118:0918:2218:4819:1220:0121:0122:1323:13
Westgate Hill St Thorndene Way--06:1406:3807:0007:2307:3608:0708:0608:4308:3609:1009:0609:36063614:0614:3814:5615:0615:2615:3915:5616:0916:2816:3917:0517:0917:3617:3918:0218:0918:2218:4819:1320:0121:0122:1323:13
Westgate Hill Street Booth Holme Farm--06:1406:3907:0107:2407:3708:0708:0708:4408:3709:1109:0709:37073714:0714:3914:5615:0715:2615:4015:5616:1016:2916:4017:0517:1017:3717:4018:0218:1018:2318:4819:1320:0121:0122:1323:13
Westgate Hill Street Cross La Ends--06:1506:3907:0107:2407:3708:0708:0708:4408:3709:1109:0709:37073714:0714:3914:5715:0715:2715:4015:5716:1016:3016:4017:0517:1017:3717:4018:0218:1018:2318:4919:1320:0221:0222:1423:14
Westgate Hill Wakefield Rd Tong Lane--06:1506:4007:0207:2507:3808:0808:0808:4508:3809:1209:0809:38083814:0814:4014:5815:0815:2815:4115:5816:1116:3116:4117:0617:1117:3817:4118:0318:1118:2418:4919:1420:0221:0222:1423:14
Drighlington Kabete Lodge--06:1606:4007:0207:2607:3808:0908:0808:4608:3809:1309:0809:38083814:0814:4014:5915:0815:2915:4115:5916:1116:3216:4117:0717:1117:3917:4118:0418:1118:2418:5019:1420:0321:0322:1523:15
Drighlington Bradford Road Wood View--06:1606:4107:0307:2707:3908:1008:0908:4708:3909:1409:0909:39093914:0914:4115:0015:0915:3015:4216:0016:1216:3316:4217:0817:1217:4017:4218:0518:1218:2518:5019:1520:0321:0322:1523:15
Drighlington Hammond Crescent--06:1706:4107:0307:2807:3908:1008:0908:4808:3909:1509:0909:39093914:0914:4115:0015:0915:3015:4216:0016:1216:3416:4217:0817:1217:4017:4218:0518:1218:2518:5119:1520:0421:0422:1623:16
Drighlington Bradford Rd Dean Park Dr--06:1706:4207:0407:2807:4008:1108:1008:4808:4009:1509:1009:40104014:1014:4215:0115:1015:3015:4316:0116:1316:3416:4317:0917:1317:4117:4318:0618:1318:2618:5119:1520:0421:0422:1623:16
Drighlington Station Rd Whitehall Road----06:43--07:3007:41----08:5008:41----09:41--41--14:43----15:3215:44----16:3616:44----17:4217:44------18:5219:1620:0521:0522:1723:17
Drighlington Station Road Moorland Rd----06:43--07:3007:41----08:5008:41----09:41--41--14:43----15:3215:44----16:3616:44----17:4217:44------18:5219:1620:0521:0522:1723:17
Drighlington Station Road West St----06:44--07:3107:42----08:5108:42----09:42--42--14:44----15:3315:45----16:3716:45----17:4317:45------18:5319:1720:0621:0622:1823:18
Drighlington Common----06:44--07:3107:42----08:5108:42----09:42--42--14:44----15:3315:45----16:3716:45----17:4317:45------18:5319:1820:0621:0622:1823:18
Drighlington Common----06:45--07:3207:43----08:5208:43----09:43--43--14:45----15:3415:46----16:3816:46----17:4417:46------18:5419:1920:0721:0722:1923:19
Drighlington Moorside Road Moorside Mount----06:45--07:3207:43----08:5208:43----09:43--43--14:45----15:3415:46----16:3816:46----17:4417:46------18:5419:1920:0721:0722:1923:19
Drighlington Moorside Road Moorside Approach----06:46--07:3307:44----08:5308:44----09:44--44--14:46----15:3515:47----16:3916:47----17:4517:47------18:5519:1920:0721:0722:1923:19
Drighlington Moorside Road Kingsway----06:46--07:3407:44----08:5408:44----09:44--44--14:46----15:3515:47----16:3916:47----17:4517:47------18:5519:2020:0821:0822:2023:20
Drighlington Crossroads--06:18--07:05----08:1208:11----09:1709:11--11--14:11--15:0215:11----16:0216:14----17:1017:14----18:0718:1418:27------------
Drighlington King St Spring Gardens--06:18--07:05----08:1208:11----09:1709:11--11--14:11--15:0215:11----16:0216:14----17:1017:14----18:0718:1418:27------------
Drighlington King St Moorside Road--06:18--07:05----08:1208:12----09:1709:12--12--14:12--15:0315:12----16:0316:15----17:1117:15----18:0818:1518:28------------
Drighlington Wakefield Rd Fairfax Avenue--06:1906:4707:0607:3507:4508:1308:1308:5508:4509:1809:1309:45134514:1314:4715:0415:1315:3615:4816:0416:1616:4016:4817:1217:1617:4617:4818:0918:1618:2918:5619:2020:0821:0822:2023:20
Drighlington Wakefield Rd Oakwell Road--06:1906:4707:0607:3507:4508:1408:1308:5508:4509:1809:1309:45134514:1314:4715:0515:1315:3715:4816:0516:1616:4116:4817:1217:1617:4617:4818:0918:1618:2918:5619:2020:0821:0822:2023:20
Drighlington Wakefield Rd Bradford Road--06:2106:4807:0807:3707:4608:1508:1508:5708:4609:2009:1509:46154614:1514:4815:0715:1515:3815:4916:0716:1816:4216:4917:1417:1817:4717:4918:1118:1818:3118:5719:2120:0921:0922:2123:21
Drighlington Wakefield Rd By Pass--06:2106:4807:0807:3707:4608:1608:1508:5708:4609:2009:1509:46154614:1514:4815:0815:1515:3915:4916:0816:1816:4316:4917:1417:1817:4817:4918:1118:1818:3118:5719:2120:0921:0922:2123:21
Gildersome Cross Roads--06:2306:5007:1007:4007:4808:1808:1809:0008:4809:2209:1809:48184814:1814:5015:1115:1815:4115:5116:1116:2116:4516:5117:1717:2117:5017:5118:1418:2118:3418:5919:2320:1121:1122:2323:23
Gildersome Street Ln Briarfield Gdns--06:2406:5107:1107:4107:4908:1908:1909:0108:4909:2309:1909:49194914:1914:5115:1215:1915:4215:5216:1216:2216:4616:5217:1817:2217:5117:5218:1518:2218:3519:0019:2320:1221:1222:2423:24
Gildersome Finkle Lane--06:2406:5107:1107:4207:4908:1908:1909:0108:4909:2309:1909:49194914:1914:5115:1215:1915:4315:5216:1216:2216:4716:5217:1817:2217:5217:5218:1518:2218:3519:0019:2420:1221:1222:2423:24
Gildersome Town Street--06:2506:5307:1207:4307:5108:2108:2009:0308:5109:2409:2009:51205114:2014:5315:1415:2015:4415:5416:1416:2316:4816:5417:2017:2317:5317:5418:1718:2318:3619:0119:2520:1321:1322:2523:25
Gildersome Green--06:2606:5307:1307:4407:5108:2108:2109:0408:5109:2509:2109:51215114:2114:5315:1515:2115:4515:5416:1516:2416:4916:5417:2117:2417:5417:5418:1818:2418:3719:0219:2520:1421:1422:2623:26
Gildersome Old Griffin PH--06:2706:5407:1407:4507:5208:2208:2209:0508:5209:2609:2209:52225214:2214:5415:1615:2215:4615:5516:1616:2516:5016:5517:2217:2517:5517:5518:1918:2518:3819:0319:2620:1521:1522:2723:27
Gildersome Branch End--06:2806:5507:1507:4607:5308:2308:2309:0608:5309:2609:2309:53235314:2314:5515:1715:2315:4715:5616:1716:2616:5116:5617:2317:2617:5617:5618:2018:2618:3919:0419:2720:1621:1622:2823:28
Morley Asquith Avenue Deansway--06:3006:5807:1707:4907:5608:2608:2509:0808:5609:2809:2509:56255614:2514:5815:1915:2515:5015:5916:1916:2816:5416:5917:2517:2817:5917:5918:2218:2818:4119:0619:2920:1821:1822:3023:30
Morley Asquith Avenue Deanfield Ave--06:3106:5907:1807:5007:5708:2608:2609:0908:5709:2909:2609:57265714:2614:5915:2015:2615:5116:0016:2016:2916:5517:0017:2617:2918:0018:0018:2318:2918:4219:0719:3020:1921:1922:3123:31
Morley Brunswick Street----07:00--07:5207:58----09:1108:58----09:58--58--15:00----15:5316:01----16:5717:01----18:0218:01------19:08----------
Morley Brunswick Street Bank St----07:01--07:5207:59----09:1208:59----09:59--59--15:01----15:5316:02----16:5717:02----18:0218:02------19:09----------
Morley Queen Street Dawson Hill----07:01--07:5307:59----09:1208:59----09:59--59--15:01----15:5416:02----16:5817:02----18:0318:02------19:09----------
Morley Brunswick Street--06:32--07:19----08:2808:27----09:3009:27--27--14:27--15:2115:27----16:2116:30----17:2717:30----18:2418:3018:43--19:3020:2021:2022:3223:32
Morley Corporation Street Bright St--06:33--07:20----08:2908:28----09:3109:28--28--14:28--15:2315:28----16:2316:31----17:2917:31----18:2618:3118:44--19:3120:2121:2122:3323:33
Morley Corporation Street Wynyard Dr--06:34--07:21----08:2908:29----09:3209:29--29--14:29--15:2315:29----16:2316:32----17:2917:32----18:2618:3218:45--19:3220:2221:2222:3423:34
Morley Queensway--06:34--07:21----08:3008:29----09:3209:29--29--14:29--15:2415:29----16:2416:32----17:3017:32----18:2718:3218:45--19:3220:2221:2222:3423:34
Morley Town Hall06:0806:3607:0307:2307:5508:0108:3208:3109:1409:0109:3409:3110:01310114:3115:0315:2615:3115:5616:0416:2616:3417:0017:0417:3217:3418:0518:0418:2918:3418:4719:1119:3420:2421:2422:3623:36
Morley Commercial Street06:0806:3607:0307:2307:5508:0108:3208:3109:1409:0109:3409:3110:01310114:3115:0315:2615:3115:5616:0416:2616:3417:0017:0417:3217:3418:0518:0418:2918:3418:4719:1119:3420:2421:2422:3623:36
Morley Commercial Street Middleton Rd06:0906:3707:0407:2407:5608:0208:3308:3209:1509:0209:3509:3210:02320214:3215:0415:2715:3215:5716:0516:2716:3517:0117:0517:3317:3518:0618:0518:3018:3518:4819:1219:3520:2521:2522:3723:37
Morley High Street St Pauls St06:0906:3707:0407:2407:5608:0208:3408:3209:1509:0209:3509:3210:02320214:3215:0415:2815:3215:5816:0516:2816:3517:0217:0517:3317:3518:0618:0518:3018:3518:4819:1219:3520:2521:2522:3723:37
Morley Bridge St Bridge Court06:1006:3807:0507:2607:5708:0308:3608:3309:1609:0309:3609:3310:03330314:3315:0515:2915:3315:5916:0616:2916:3617:0317:0617:3517:3618:0818:0618:3118:3618:4919:1319:3620:2621:2622:3823:38
Morley Tingley Mills06:1106:3907:0607:2707:5808:0408:3708:3409:1709:0409:3709:3410:04340414:3415:0615:3015:3416:0016:0716:3016:3717:0417:0717:3517:3718:0918:0718:3218:3718:5019:1419:3720:2721:2722:3923:39
Morley Rein Road Tingley Common--06:40--07:27----08:3808:34----09:3809:34--34--14:34--15:3115:34----16:3116:37----17:3617:37----18:3318:3718:50--19:3720:2721:2722:3923:39
Rein Rd Tingley Crescent--06:41--07:29----08:3908:35----09:3909:35--35--14:35--15:3215:35----16:3216:38----17:3717:38----18:3418:3818:51--19:3820:2821:2822:4023:40
Tingley Woodkirk School--06:42--07:30----08:4008:36----09:4009:36--36--14:36--15:3315:36----16:3316:39----17:3817:39----18:3518:3918:52--19:3920:2921:2922:4123:41
Tingley Syke Rd Syke Avenue--06:43--07:31----08:4208:37----09:4109:37--37--14:37--15:3515:37----16:3516:40----17:3917:40----18:3618:4018:53--19:4020:3021:3022:4223:42
Tingley Syke Rd Syke Gardens--06:43--07:32----08:4308:38----09:4109:38--38--14:38--15:3615:38----16:3616:41----17:4017:41----18:3618:4118:54--19:4120:3121:3122:4323:43
Tingley Westerton Rd Syke Road--06:44--07:32----08:4308:38----09:4209:38--38--14:38--15:3615:38----16:3616:41----17:4017:41----18:3718:4118:54--19:4120:3121:3122:4323:43
Tingley Westerton Road--06:45--07:33----08:4508:39----09:4309:39--39--14:39--15:3715:39----16:3716:42----17:4117:42----18:3818:4218:55--19:4220:3221:3222:4423:44
Westerton Road Lonsdale Rise--06:46--07:34----08:4608:40----09:4409:40--40--14:40--15:3815:40----16:3816:43----17:4317:43----18:3918:4318:56--19:4320:3321:3322:4523:45
Westerton Frosts Corner--06:47--07:36----08:4808:41----09:4509:41--41--14:41--15:4015:41----16:4016:44----17:4417:44----18:4018:4418:57--19:4420:3421:3422:4623:46
Westerton Rd Smithy Lane--06:47--07:36----08:4808:41----09:4509:41--41--14:41--15:4015:41----16:4016:44----17:4417:44----18:4018:4418:57--19:4420:3421:3422:4623:46
Westerton Rd Thirlmere Drive--06:48--07:37----08:4908:42----09:4609:42--42--14:42--15:4115:42----16:4116:45----17:4517:45----18:4118:4518:58--19:4420:3421:3422:4623:46
East Ardsley Westerton Rd Garden House Lane--06:48--07:37----08:4908:42----09:4609:42--42--14:42--15:4115:42----16:4116:45----17:4517:45----18:4118:4518:58--19:4520:3521:3522:4723:47
Morley Tingley Common Topcliffe Lane06:12--07:07--07:5908:05----09:1809:05----10:05--05--15:07----16:0116:08----17:0517:08----18:1018:08------19:15----------
Tingley White Bear06:13--07:08--08:0108:07----09:1909:07----10:07--07--15:09----16:0416:10----17:0817:10----18:1218:10------19:17----------
Tingley Bradford Road Post Office06:15--07:10--08:0308:09----09:2109:09----10:09--09--15:11----16:0616:12----17:1017:12----18:1418:12------19:19----------
Tingley Bradford Road Fenton St06:15--07:10--08:0408:09----09:2109:09----10:09--09--15:11----16:0616:12----17:1017:12----18:1418:12------19:19----------
Tingley Blackgates Primary06:16--07:11--08:0508:10----09:2209:10----10:10--10--15:12----16:0716:13----17:1117:13----18:1518:13------19:20----------
Tingley Bradford Rd Garden House Ln06:18--07:13--08:0708:12----09:2409:12----10:12--12--15:14----16:0916:15----17:1317:15----18:1718:15------19:22----------
East Ardsley Amblers Mill06:1906:4907:1407:3808:0808:1308:5008:4309:2509:1309:4709:4310:13431314:4315:1515:4215:4316:1016:1616:4216:4617:1417:1617:4617:4618:1818:1618:4218:4618:5919:2319:4520:3521:3522:4723:47
East Ardsley Bradford Road Library06:1906:4907:1407:3908:0908:1408:5108:4409:2609:1409:4809:4410:14441414:4415:1615:4315:4416:1116:1716:4316:4717:1517:1717:4717:4718:1918:1718:4218:4618:5919:2319:4620:3621:3622:4823:48
East Ardsley Bradford Rd Healey Croft Lane06:1906:5007:1407:3908:1008:1408:5108:4409:2609:1409:4809:4410:14441414:4415:1615:4315:4416:1116:1716:4316:4717:1517:1717:4717:4718:1918:1718:4318:4719:0019:2319:4620:3621:3622:4823:48
East Ardsley Bradford Road Sunnyfield06:2006:5007:1507:4008:1108:1508:5208:4509:2709:1509:4909:4510:15451514:4515:1715:4415:4516:1216:1816:4416:4817:1617:1817:4817:4818:2018:1818:4318:4719:0019:2419:4720:3721:3722:4923:49
East Ardsley Bradford Road Brayshaw Rd06:2106:5107:1607:4108:1108:1608:5308:4609:2809:1609:5009:4610:16461614:4615:1815:4515:4616:1316:1916:4516:4917:1717:1917:4917:4918:2118:1918:4418:4819:0119:2519:4720:3721:3722:4923:49
East Ardsley Bay Horse Royston Hill06:2206:5207:1707:4208:1308:1708:5408:4709:2909:1709:5109:4710:17471714:4715:1915:4615:4716:1416:2016:4616:5017:1817:2017:5017:5018:2218:2018:4518:4919:0219:2619:4820:3821:3822:5023:50
East Ardsley Royston Hill Stoney Lane06:2206:5207:1707:4208:1408:1708:5408:4709:3009:1709:5109:4710:17471714:4715:1915:4715:4716:1516:2016:4716:5017:1917:2017:5117:5018:2218:2018:4518:4919:0219:2619:4820:3821:3822:5023:50
Bradford Road Carr Gate Farm06:2406:5407:1907:4408:1508:1908:5608:4909:3109:1909:5309:4910:19491914:4915:2115:4815:4916:1616:2216:4816:5217:2017:2217:5217:5218:2418:2218:4718:5119:0419:2819:5020:4021:4022:5223:52
Carr Gate Bradford Road Providence Mount06:2506:5507:2007:4508:1608:2008:5708:5009:3209:2009:5409:5010:20502014:5015:2215:4915:5016:1716:2316:4916:5317:2117:2317:5317:5318:2518:2318:4818:5219:0519:2919:5020:4021:4022:5223:52
Carr Gate Bradford Road Brandy Carr Rd06:2506:5507:2007:4508:1708:2008:5708:5009:3309:2009:5409:5010:20502014:5015:2215:5015:5016:1816:2316:5016:5317:2217:2317:5417:5318:2518:2318:4818:5219:0519:2919:5120:4121:4122:5323:53
Carr Gate Appleshawn Crescent06:2606:5607:2107:4608:1808:2108:5808:5109:3309:2109:5509:5110:21512114:5115:2315:5115:5116:1916:2416:5116:5417:2317:2417:5517:5418:2618:2418:4918:5319:0619:3019:5220:4221:4222:5423:54
Wrenthorpe Bradford Rd Appleshawn Crescent06:2706:5707:2207:4708:1908:2208:5908:5209:3409:2209:5609:5210:22522214:5215:2415:5215:5216:2016:2516:5116:5517:2317:2517:5517:5518:2718:2518:5018:5419:0719:3119:5220:4221:4222:5423:54
Wrenthorpe Bradford Rd Potovens Lane06:2706:5707:2207:4708:1908:2208:5908:5209:3509:2209:5609:5210:22522214:5215:2415:5215:5216:2016:2516:5216:5517:2417:2517:5617:5518:2718:2518:5018:5419:0719:3119:5320:4321:4322:5523:55
Wrenthorpe Bradford Road Ruskin Ave06:2806:5807:2307:4808:2108:2309:0008:5309:3609:2309:5709:5310:23532314:5315:2515:5415:5316:2216:2616:5316:5617:2517:2617:5717:5618:2818:2618:5118:5519:0819:3219:5420:4421:4422:5623:56
Wrenthorpe Bradford Road Bowling Ave06:2806:5807:2307:4808:2108:2309:0008:5309:3609:2309:5709:5310:23532314:5315:2515:5415:5316:2216:2616:5316:5617:2517:2617:5717:5618:2818:2618:5118:5519:0819:3219:5420:4421:4422:5623:56
Newton Bar Bradford Rd Whitegates Close06:2906:5907:2407:4908:2208:2409:0108:5409:3709:2409:5809:5410:24542414:5415:2615:5515:5416:2316:2716:5516:5717:2717:2717:5917:5718:2918:2718:5218:5619:0919:3319:5520:4521:4522:5723:57
Newton Bar Bradford Road Fox Ln06:3007:0007:2507:5008:2308:2509:0208:5509:3809:2509:5909:5510:25552514:5515:2715:5615:5516:2416:2816:5516:5817:2717:2817:5917:5818:3018:2818:5318:5719:1019:3419:5520:4521:4522:5723:57
Newton Bar Bradford Rd Whitehall Crescent06:3007:0007:2507:5008:2308:2509:0208:5509:3809:2509:5909:5510:25552514:5515:2715:5615:5516:2416:2816:5616:5817:2817:2818:0017:5818:3018:2818:5318:5719:1019:3419:5620:4621:4622:5823:58
Newton Bar Bradford Road Link Rd06:3107:0107:2607:5108:2408:2609:0308:5609:3909:2610:0009:5610:26562614:5615:2815:5715:5616:2516:2916:5616:5917:2817:2918:0017:5918:3118:2918:5418:5819:1119:3519:5620:4621:4622:5823:58
St Johns Leeds Rd Belgravia Road06:3207:0207:2707:5208:2508:2709:0408:5709:4009:2710:0109:5710:27572714:5715:2915:5815:5716:2616:3016:5817:0017:3017:3018:0218:0018:3218:3018:5518:5919:1219:3619:5720:4721:4722:5923:59
St Johns Northgate Albion Street06:3307:0307:2807:5308:2608:2809:0508:5809:4009:2810:0209:5810:28582814:5815:3015:5915:5816:2716:3116:5817:0117:3017:3118:0218:0118:3318:3118:5619:0019:1319:3719:5820:4821:4823:0000:00
Wakefield City Centre Bus Station06:3507:0507:3007:5508:2908:3009:0709:0009:4309:3010:0410:0010:30003015:0015:3216:0216:0016:3016:3317:0117:0317:3317:3318:0518:0318:3518:3318:5819:0219:1519:3920:0020:5021:5023:0200:02

1Term Time Only 2Only During School Holidays

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 425, 427 service quickly and easily online

Wakefield Urban View Tickets
West Yorkshire View Tickets
Yorkshire View Tickets