Change Region
Arriva in Yorkshire
425, 427

Wakefield to Bradford

via Morley

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops4254274254274254271 4272 4251 4252 4271 4272 4254271 4272 4254274254274254271 4272 4251 4252 4271 4272 4251 4252 4271 4272 4251 4252 4271 4272 4251 4252 427425425425425425
Wakefield City Centre Bus Station05:0005:1505:3505:5706:2506:5106:5707:2007:2708:0008:0208:3709:0709:0709:37Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
0737until13:0713:3714:0714:0714:4014:4015:1015:1015:4015:4016:1016:1016:4016:4017:1017:1017:4017:4018:1018:4319:4320:5521:5523:05
Leeds Road St Johns North05:0105:1605:3605:5806:2606:5206:5807:2107:2808:0108:0308:3809:0809:0809:38083813:0813:3814:0814:0814:4114:4115:1115:1115:4115:4116:1116:1116:4116:4117:1117:1117:4117:4118:1118:4419:4420:5621:5623:06
St Johns Leeds Rd Kensington Road05:0105:1605:3605:5806:2606:5206:5807:2107:2808:0108:0308:3809:0809:0809:38083813:0813:3814:0814:0814:4114:4115:1115:1115:4115:4116:1216:1116:4116:4117:1117:1117:4117:4118:1118:4419:4420:5621:5623:06
Newton Bar Link Road Cyprus Mount05:0205:1705:3705:5906:2706:5306:5907:2207:2908:0208:0408:3909:0909:0909:39093913:0913:3914:0914:0914:4214:4215:1215:1215:4215:4216:1316:1216:4216:4217:1217:1217:4217:4218:1118:4519:4520:5721:5723:06
Newton Bar Bradford Rd Whitehall Crescent05:0205:1705:3705:5906:2706:5306:5907:2207:2908:0308:0408:3909:0909:0909:39093913:0913:3914:0914:0914:4314:4215:1315:1215:4315:4216:1416:1216:4316:4217:1317:1217:4217:4218:1218:4519:4520:5721:5723:07
Newton Bar Bradford Road Fox Ln05:0305:1805:3806:0006:2806:5407:0007:2307:3008:0308:0508:4009:1009:1009:40104013:1013:4014:1014:1014:4314:4315:1315:1315:4315:4316:1416:1316:4316:4317:1417:1317:4317:4318:1218:4519:4520:5721:5723:07
Newton Bar Bradford Rd Whitegates Close05:0305:1805:3806:0006:2806:5407:0007:2307:3008:0408:0508:4009:1009:1009:40104013:1013:4014:1014:1014:4414:4315:1415:1315:4415:4316:1516:1316:4416:4317:1417:1317:4317:4318:1318:4619:4620:5821:5823:08
Wrenthorpe Bradford Road Bowling Ave05:0405:1905:3906:0106:2906:5507:0107:2407:3108:0508:0608:4109:1109:1109:41114113:1113:4114:1114:1114:4414:4415:1415:1415:4515:4416:1616:1416:4516:4417:1517:1417:4417:4418:1418:4719:4720:5921:5923:09
Wrenthorpe Bradford Road Ruskin Ave05:0505:2005:4006:0206:3006:5607:0207:2507:3208:0608:0708:4209:1209:1209:42124213:1213:4214:1214:1214:4514:4515:1515:1515:4615:4516:1716:1516:4616:4517:1617:1517:4517:4518:1418:4719:4720:5921:5923:09
Wrenthorpe Bradford Rd Potovens Lane05:0605:2105:4106:0306:3106:5707:0307:2607:3308:0708:0808:4309:1309:1309:43134313:1313:4314:1314:1314:4614:4615:1615:1615:4715:4616:1816:1616:4716:4617:1717:1617:4617:4618:1518:4819:4821:0022:0023:10
Carr Gate Appleshawn Crescent05:0605:2105:4106:0306:3106:5707:0307:2607:3308:0708:0808:4309:1309:1309:43134313:1313:4314:1314:1314:4714:4615:1715:1615:4715:4616:1916:1616:4716:4617:1817:1617:4617:4618:1618:4919:4921:0122:0123:11
Carr Gate Bradford Road Brandy Carr Rd05:0705:2205:4206:0406:3206:5807:0407:2707:3408:0808:0908:4409:1409:1409:44144413:1413:4414:1414:1414:4814:4715:1815:1715:4815:4716:2016:1716:4816:4717:1917:1717:4717:4718:1618:4919:4921:0122:0123:11
Bradford Road Carr Gate Farm05:0805:2305:4306:0506:3306:5907:0507:2807:3508:1008:1008:4509:1509:1509:45154513:1513:4514:1514:1514:4914:4815:1915:1815:5015:4816:2216:1816:5016:4817:2017:1817:4817:4818:1718:5019:5021:0222:0223:12
East Ardsley Royston Hill Stoney Lane05:1005:2505:4506:0706:3507:0107:0707:3007:3708:1108:1208:4709:1709:1709:47174713:1713:4714:1714:1714:5014:5015:2015:2015:5115:5016:2416:2016:5116:5017:2217:2017:5017:5018:1918:5219:5221:0422:0423:14
East Ardsley Bay Horse Royston Hill05:1105:2605:4606:0806:3607:0207:0807:3107:3808:1308:1308:4809:1809:1809:48184813:1813:4814:1814:1814:5214:5115:2215:2115:5315:5116:2616:2116:5316:5117:2417:2117:5117:5118:2018:5319:5321:0522:0523:15
East Ardsley Bradford Road Brayshaw Rd05:1105:2605:4606:0806:3607:0207:0807:3107:3808:1308:1308:4809:1809:1809:48184813:1813:4814:1814:1814:5214:5115:2215:2115:5315:5116:2616:2116:5316:5117:2417:2117:5117:5118:2018:5319:5321:0522:0523:15
East Ardsley Bradford Road Sunnyfield05:1205:2705:4706:0906:3707:0307:0907:3207:3908:1408:1408:4909:1909:1909:49194913:1913:4914:1914:1914:5314:5215:2315:2215:5415:5216:2716:2216:5416:5217:2517:2217:5217:5218:2118:5419:5421:0622:0623:16
East Ardsley Bradford Road Library05:1305:2805:4806:1006:3807:0407:1007:3307:4008:1608:1508:5009:2009:2009:50205013:2013:5014:2014:2014:5414:5315:2415:2315:5515:5316:2816:2316:5516:5317:2617:2317:5317:5318:2218:5519:5521:0722:0723:17
East Ardsley Amblers Mill--05:28--06:10--07:0507:11----08:1708:16--09:2109:21--21--13:21--14:2114:21----15:2515:24----16:2916:24----17:2717:24----18:23----------
Tingley Bradford Rd Garden House Ln--05:29--06:11--07:0607:12----08:1808:17--09:2209:22--22--13:22--14:2214:22----15:2615:25----16:3016:25----17:2817:25----18:23----------
Tingley Blackgates Primary--05:30--06:12--07:0707:13----08:1908:18--09:2309:23--23--13:23--14:2314:23----15:2715:26----16:3116:26----17:2917:26----18:24----------
Tingley Bradford Road Fenton St--05:31--06:13--07:0807:14----08:2108:19--09:2409:24--24--13:24--14:2414:24----15:2815:27----16:3216:27----17:3017:27----18:25----------
Tingley Bradford Road Post Office--05:31--06:13--07:0907:15----08:2208:20--09:2509:25--25--13:25--14:2514:25----15:2915:28----16:3316:28----17:3117:28----18:26----------
Tingley White Bear--05:33--06:15--07:1107:17----08:2408:22--09:2709:27--27--13:27--14:2714:27----15:3115:30----16:3516:30----17:3317:30----18:28----------
Morley Tingley Common Topcliffe Lane--05:35--06:17--07:1307:19----08:2608:24--09:2909:29--29--13:29--14:3014:30----15:3415:33----16:3816:33----17:3617:32----18:30----------
East Ardsley Amblers Mill05:13--05:48--06:38----07:3407:41----08:51----09:51--51--13:51----14:5514:54----15:5615:54----16:5616:54----17:5417:54--18:5519:5521:0722:0723:17
Westerton Rd Garden House Lane05:14--05:49--06:39----07:3407:41----08:51----09:51--51--13:51----14:5514:54----15:5615:54----16:5616:54----17:5417:54--18:5619:5621:0822:0823:18
Westerton Rd Thirlmere Drive05:14--05:49--06:39----07:3507:42----08:52----09:52--52--13:52----14:5614:55----15:5715:55----16:5716:55----17:5517:55--18:5619:5621:0822:0823:18
Westerton Rd Smithy Lane05:15--05:50--06:40----07:3607:43----08:53----09:53--53--13:53----14:5714:56----15:5815:56----16:5816:56----17:5617:56--18:5719:5721:0922:0923:19
Westerton Frosts Corner05:16--05:51--06:41----07:3707:44----08:54----09:54--54--13:54----14:5814:57----15:5915:57----16:5916:57----17:5717:57--18:5819:5821:1022:1023:20
Westerton Road Lonsdale Rise05:16--05:51--06:41----07:3807:44----08:54----09:54--54--13:55----14:5914:58----16:0015:58----17:0016:57----17:5717:57--18:5819:5821:1022:1023:20
Tingley Westerton Road05:17--05:52--06:42----07:3907:45----08:55----09:55--55--13:56----15:0014:59----16:0115:59----17:0116:58----17:5817:58--18:5919:5921:1122:1123:21
Tingley Syke Rd Meadow Way05:18--05:54--06:44----07:4007:47----08:57----09:57--57--13:57----15:0215:00----16:0316:00----17:0317:00----18:0018:00--19:0020:0021:1222:1223:22
Tingley Syke Rd Syke Avenue05:18--05:54--06:44----07:4107:48----08:58----09:58--58--13:58----15:0215:01----16:0316:01----17:0317:01----18:0118:01--19:0120:0121:1322:1323:23
Tingley Woodkirk School05:19--05:56--06:46----07:4307:49----08:59----09:59--59--14:00----15:0415:03----16:0516:03----17:0517:02----18:0218:02--19:0220:0221:1422:1423:24
Rein Rd Tingley Crescent05:20--05:57--06:47----07:4407:50----09:00----10:00--00--14:01----15:0615:04----16:0716:04----17:0717:03----18:0318:03--19:0320:0321:1522:1523:25
Morley Rein Road05:21--05:57--06:47----07:4507:51----09:01----10:01--01--14:02----15:0715:05----16:0816:05----17:0817:04----18:0418:04--19:0420:0421:1622:1623:26
Morley Tingley Mills05:2205:3705:5806:1906:4807:1507:2107:4607:5208:2808:2609:0209:3109:3110:02310213:3114:0314:3114:3115:0815:0615:3715:3416:0916:0616:4016:3417:0917:0517:3817:3418:0518:0518:3219:0520:0521:1722:1723:27
Morley Bridge St Bridge Court05:2205:3805:5906:2006:4907:1607:2207:4707:5308:2908:2709:0309:3209:3210:03320313:3214:0414:3314:3315:0915:0715:3815:3616:1016:0716:4216:3617:1017:0617:3917:3518:0618:0618:3319:0620:0621:1822:1823:28
Morley South Queen St St Pauls Street05:2305:3906:0006:2106:5007:1707:2307:4907:5408:3108:2809:0409:3309:3310:04330413:3314:0614:3414:3415:1015:0915:4015:3716:1116:0916:4416:3717:1117:0717:4117:3618:0718:0718:3419:0720:0721:1922:1923:29
Morley Fountain Street Great Northern St05:2405:4006:0106:2206:5107:1807:2407:5007:5508:3208:2909:0509:3409:3410:05340513:3414:0714:3514:3515:1215:1015:4215:3816:1316:1016:4516:3817:1317:0817:4217:3718:0818:0818:3519:0720:0721:1922:1923:29
Morley Queensway05:2505:4206:0306:2406:5307:2007:2607:5207:5708:3408:3109:0709:3609:3610:07360713:3614:0914:3714:3715:1315:1215:4415:4016:1416:1216:4716:4017:1417:1017:4417:3918:1018:1018:3719:0920:0921:2122:2123:31
Morley Town Hall05:2605:4306:0406:2506:5407:2107:2707:5307:5808:3508:3209:0809:3709:3710:08370813:3714:1014:3914:3915:1515:1315:4615:4216:1616:1316:4916:4217:1617:1117:4617:4018:1118:1118:3819:1020:1021:2222:2223:32
Morley Queen Street Dawson Hill--05:44--06:26--07:2207:28----08:3608:33--09:3809:38--38--13:38--14:4014:40----15:4715:43----16:5016:43----17:4717:41----------------
Morley Brunswick Street Bank St--05:44--06:26--07:2207:28----08:3608:33--09:3809:38--38--13:38--14:4014:40----15:4715:43----16:5016:43----17:4717:41----------------
Morley Queensway05:26--06:04--06:54----07:5307:58----09:08----10:08--08--14:10----15:1615:13----16:1616:13----17:1717:11----18:1118:11--19:1020:1021:2222:22--
Morley Corporation Street Bright St05:27--06:05--06:55----07:5407:59----09:09----10:09--09--14:11----15:1815:14----16:1716:14----17:1817:12----18:1218:12--19:1120:1121:2322:23--
Morley Bruntcliffe Lane Wynyard Dr------------------------------------------15:19--------------------------------------
Morley Bruntcliffe Avenue------------------------------------------15:20--------------------------------------
Morley Bruntcliffe High School------------------------------------------15:21--------------------------------------
Morley Innkeepers Lodge PH------------------------------------------15:21--------------------------------------
Gildersome Cross Roads------------------------------------------15:24--------------------------------------
Morley Asquith Ave Nepshaw Lane05:2705:4506:0606:2706:5607:2307:2907:5508:0008:3708:3409:1009:3909:3910:10391013:3914:1214:4114:41--15:1515:4815:4416:1816:1516:5116:4417:2017:1317:4817:4218:1318:13--19:1220:1221:2422:24--
Morley Asquith Avenue Deanfield Ave05:2805:4606:0706:2806:5707:2407:3007:5608:0108:3808:3509:1109:4009:4010:11401113:4014:1314:4214:42--15:1615:4915:4516:1916:1616:5216:4517:2117:1417:4917:4318:1418:14--19:1320:1321:2522:25--
Morley Asquith Avenue Deansway05:2805:4606:0706:2806:5707:2407:3007:5708:0108:3808:3509:1109:4009:4010:11401113:4014:1314:4214:42--15:1615:5015:4516:2016:1616:5216:4517:2217:1417:4917:4318:1518:15--19:1320:1321:2522:25--
Gildersome Branch End05:2905:4706:0806:2906:5807:2607:3107:5808:0208:4008:3609:1209:4109:4110:12411213:4114:1414:4314:43--15:1715:5115:4616:2116:1716:5416:4617:2417:1517:5117:4418:1618:16--19:1420:1421:2622:26--
Gildersome Old Griffin PH05:2905:4806:0906:3006:5907:2707:3207:5908:0308:4108:3709:1309:4209:4210:13421313:4214:1514:4414:44--15:1815:5315:4716:2216:1816:5516:4717:2517:1617:5217:4518:1718:17--19:1520:1521:2722:27--
Gildersome Green05:3005:4906:1006:3107:0007:2807:3308:0008:0408:4208:3809:1409:4309:4310:14431413:4314:1614:4514:45--15:1915:5415:4816:2316:1916:5616:4817:2617:1717:5317:4618:1818:18--19:1620:1621:2822:28--
Gildersome Town Street05:3105:5006:1106:3207:0107:2907:3408:0108:0508:4308:3909:1509:4409:4410:15441513:4414:1714:4614:46--15:2015:5515:4916:2416:2016:5716:4917:2817:1817:5417:4718:1918:19--19:1720:1721:2922:29--
Gildersome Finkle Lane05:3105:5006:1106:3207:0107:2907:3408:0108:0508:4308:3909:1509:4409:4410:15441513:4414:1714:4614:46--15:2015:5515:4916:2416:2016:5716:4917:2817:1817:5417:4718:1918:19--19:1720:1721:2922:29--
Gildersome Street Ln Briarfield Gdns05:3205:5106:1206:3307:0207:3007:3508:0208:0608:4408:4009:1609:4509:4510:16451613:4514:1814:4714:47--15:2115:5615:5016:2516:2116:5816:5017:2917:1917:5517:4818:2018:20--19:1820:1821:3022:30--
Gildersome Cross Roads05:3205:5106:1306:3307:0307:3107:3508:0308:0708:4408:4009:1709:4509:4510:17451713:4514:1914:4714:47--15:2215:5715:5016:2616:2216:5916:5017:3017:2017:5617:4818:2018:20--19:1820:1821:3022:30--
Drighlington Wakefield Rd By Pass05:3405:5306:1506:3507:0507:3307:3708:0608:0908:4608:4209:1909:4709:4710:19471913:4714:2114:5014:5015:2615:2416:0015:5216:2816:2417:0216:5217:3217:2217:5817:5018:2318:23--19:2020:2021:3222:32--
Drighlington Wakefield Rd Bradford Road05:3405:5306:1606:3607:0607:3407:3808:0708:1008:4708:4309:2009:4809:4810:20482013:4814:2214:5014:5015:2715:2516:0015:5316:2916:2517:0216:5317:3317:2317:5917:5118:2418:24--19:2120:2121:3322:33--
Drighlington Wakefield Rd Oakwell Road05:3505:5406:1706:3707:0707:3507:3908:0808:1108:4808:4409:2109:4909:4910:21492113:4914:2314:5114:5115:2815:2616:0215:5416:3016:2617:0416:5417:3417:2418:0017:5218:2518:25--19:2220:2221:3422:34--
Drighlington Wakefield Rd Fairfax Avenue05:3505:5406:1806:3707:0807:3507:3908:0908:1208:4808:4409:2209:4909:4910:22492213:4914:2414:5214:5215:2915:2716:0215:5416:3116:2717:0416:5417:3517:2518:0017:5218:2518:25--19:2220:2221:3422:34--
Drighlington King St Moorside Road----06:19--07:09----08:1008:13----09:23----10:23--23--14:25----15:3015:28----16:3216:28----17:3617:26----18:2618:26------------
Drighlington King St Spring Gardens----06:19--07:09----08:1008:13----09:23----10:23--23--14:25----15:3015:28----16:3216:28----17:3617:26----18:2618:26------------
Drighlington Moorside Rd Wakefield Road05:3605:55--06:38--07:3607:40----08:4908:45--09:5009:50--50--13:50--14:5314:53----16:0315:55----17:0516:55----18:0117:53------19:2320:2321:3522:35--
Drighlington Moorside Road Moorside Approach05:3605:55--06:38--07:3707:40----08:4908:45--09:5009:50--50--13:50--14:5314:53----16:0415:55----17:0616:55----18:0217:53------19:2320:2321:3522:35--
Drighlington Moorside Road Moorside Methodist Church05:3705:56--06:38--07:3707:40----08:4908:45--09:5009:50--50--13:50--14:5314:53----16:0415:55----17:0616:55----18:0217:53------19:2320:2321:3522:35--
Drighlington Moorside Road Moorside Mount05:3705:56--06:39--07:3707:41----08:5008:46--09:5109:51--51--13:51--14:5414:54----16:0415:56----17:0616:56----18:0217:54------19:2420:2421:3622:36--
Drighlington Common05:3805:57--06:40--07:3907:42----08:5108:47--09:5209:52--52--13:52--14:5514:55----16:0615:57----17:0816:57----18:0417:55------19:2520:2521:3722:37--
Drighlington Common05:3805:57--06:40--07:3907:42----08:5108:47--09:5209:52--52--13:52--14:5514:55----16:0615:57----17:0816:57----18:0417:55------19:2520:2521:3722:37--
Drighlington Station Road West St05:3805:58--06:41--07:4007:43----08:5208:48--09:5309:53--53--13:53--14:5614:56----16:0715:58----17:0916:58----18:0517:56------19:2520:2521:3722:37--
Drighlington Station Road Moorland Rd05:3805:58--06:41--07:4007:43----08:5208:48--09:5309:53--53--13:53--14:5614:56----16:0715:58----17:0916:58----18:0517:56------19:2520:2521:3722:37--
Drighlington Crossroads05:3905:59--06:42--07:4107:44----08:5308:49--09:5409:54--54--13:54--14:5714:57----16:0815:59----17:1016:59----18:0617:57------19:2620:2621:3822:38--
Drighlington Crossroads05:4006:0006:2106:4307:1107:4207:4508:1208:1508:5408:5009:2509:5509:5510:25552513:5514:2714:5814:5815:3215:3016:0916:0016:3416:3017:1117:0017:3817:2818:0717:5818:2818:28--19:2720:2721:3922:39--
Drighlington Bradford Rd Dean Park Dr05:4006:0006:2106:4307:1107:4207:4508:1208:1508:5408:5009:2509:5509:5510:25552513:5514:2714:5814:5815:3215:3016:0916:0016:3416:3017:1117:0017:3817:2818:0717:5818:2818:28--19:2720:2721:3922:39--
Drighlington Hammond Crescent05:4006:0006:2106:4307:1107:4307:4508:1408:1508:5508:5009:2509:5509:5510:25552513:5514:2714:5814:5815:3215:3016:0916:0016:3416:3017:1117:0017:3917:2818:0717:5818:2818:28--19:2720:2721:3922:39--
Drighlington Bradford Road Wood View05:4006:0006:2106:4307:1207:4407:4508:1508:1508:5508:5009:2509:5509:5510:25552513:5514:2714:5814:5815:3315:3016:1016:0016:3516:3017:1217:0017:3917:2818:0817:5818:2918:29--19:2720:2721:3922:39--
Drighlington Kabete Lodge05:4106:0106:2206:4407:1307:4607:4608:1608:1608:5608:5109:2609:5609:5610:26562613:5614:2814:5914:5915:3415:3116:1116:0116:3616:3117:1317:0117:4017:2918:0917:5918:2918:29--19:2820:2821:4022:40--
Westgate Hill Wakefield Rd Tong Lane05:4106:0106:2206:4507:1307:4807:4708:1908:1708:5808:5209:2709:5709:5710:27572713:5714:2915:0015:0015:3515:3216:1116:0216:3616:3217:1317:0217:4117:3018:0918:0018:3018:30--19:2820:2821:4022:40--
Westgate Hill Street Cross La Ends05:4206:0206:2306:4607:1507:5107:4808:2108:1808:5908:5309:2809:5809:5810:28582813:5814:3015:0115:0115:3615:3316:1316:0316:3816:3317:1517:0317:4317:3118:1118:0118:3118:31--19:2920:2921:4122:41--
Westgate Hill Street Booth Holme Farm05:4206:0206:2306:4607:1507:5107:4808:2208:1809:0008:5309:2809:5809:5810:28582813:5814:3015:0115:0115:3615:3316:1316:0316:3816:3317:1517:0317:4317:3118:1118:0118:3118:31--19:2920:2921:4122:41--
Westgate Hill St Thorndene Way05:4306:0306:2406:4607:1507:5307:4808:2308:1809:0008:5309:2809:5809:5810:28582813:5814:3015:0115:0115:3615:3316:1316:0316:3816:3317:1517:0317:4417:3118:1118:0118:3218:32--19:3020:3021:4222:42--
Westgate Hill North View Road Grange Ave05:4306:0306:2406:4707:1607:5507:4908:2508:1909:0108:5409:2909:5909:5910:29592913:5914:3115:0215:0215:3715:3416:1416:0416:3916:3417:1617:0417:4517:3218:1218:0218:3318:33--19:3020:3021:4222:42--
Westgate Hill Bradford Rd South View Road05:4306:0306:2406:4707:1707:5507:4908:2608:1909:0208:5409:2909:5909:5910:29592913:5914:3115:0215:0215:3815:3416:1516:0416:4016:3417:1717:0417:4517:3218:1318:0218:3318:33--19:3020:3021:4222:42--
Westgate Hill Bradford Road Denbrook Ave05:4406:0406:2506:4807:1807:5807:5008:2908:2009:0308:5509:3010:0010:0010:30003014:0014:3215:0315:0315:3915:3516:1616:0516:4116:3517:1817:0517:4717:3318:1418:0318:3418:34--19:3120:3121:4322:43--
Tong Street Toftshaw Lane05:4506:0506:2606:4907:1908:0007:5108:3108:2109:0508:5609:3110:0110:0110:31013114:0114:3315:0415:0415:4015:3616:1716:0616:4216:3617:1917:0617:4817:3418:1518:0418:3518:35--19:3220:3221:4422:44--
Tong Street Oddy Street05:4506:0506:2606:4907:2008:0107:5208:3208:2209:0608:5709:3210:0210:0210:32023214:0214:3415:0515:0515:4115:3716:1816:0716:4316:3717:2017:0717:4917:3518:1618:0518:3618:36--19:3220:3221:4422:44--
Tong Street Tong St Tennis Avenue05:4606:0606:2706:5007:2008:0107:5208:3208:2209:0608:5709:3210:0210:0210:32023214:0214:3415:0515:0515:4115:3716:1816:0716:4316:3717:2017:0717:4917:3518:1618:0518:3618:36--19:3320:3321:4522:45--
Tong Street Tong St Avenue St05:4706:0706:2806:5107:2108:0207:5308:3308:2309:0708:5809:3310:0310:0310:33033314:0314:3515:0615:0615:4215:3816:1916:0816:4416:3817:2117:0817:5017:3618:1718:0618:3718:37--19:3420:3421:4622:46--
Tong Street Highfield05:4706:0706:2806:5107:2108:0207:5308:3308:2309:0708:5809:3310:0310:0310:33033314:0314:3515:0715:0715:4215:3816:1916:0816:4416:3817:2117:0817:5017:3618:1718:0618:3718:37--19:3420:3421:4622:46--
Dudley Hill Prince Street05:4806:0806:2906:5207:2208:0407:5508:3508:2509:0909:0009:3510:0510:0510:35053514:0514:3715:0815:0815:4415:4016:2116:1016:4616:4017:2317:1017:5217:3818:1918:0818:3918:39--19:3520:3521:4722:47--
Dudley Hill Tong St Rook Lane05:4806:0806:2906:5207:2308:0407:5508:3508:2509:0909:0009:3510:0510:0510:35053514:0514:3715:0815:0815:4415:4016:2116:1016:4616:4017:2317:1017:5217:3818:1918:0818:3918:39--19:3520:3521:4722:47--
East Bowling Wakefield Rd Lister Avenue05:5106:1106:3206:5507:2608:0707:5808:3808:2809:1209:0309:3810:0810:0810:38083814:0814:4015:1215:1215:4715:4316:2416:1316:4916:4317:2617:1317:5517:4118:2218:1118:4218:42--19:3820:3821:5022:50--
East Bowling Wakefield Rd Sheridan Street05:5206:1206:3306:5607:2708:0807:5908:3908:2909:1309:0409:3910:0910:0910:39093914:0914:4115:1315:1315:4815:4416:2516:1416:5016:4417:2717:1417:5617:4218:2318:1218:4318:43--19:3920:3921:5122:51--
East Bowling Wakefield Rd Paley Road05:5306:1306:3406:5707:2708:0908:0008:4008:3009:1409:0509:4010:1010:1010:40104014:1014:4215:1415:1415:4915:4516:2616:1516:5116:4517:2817:1517:5717:4318:2418:1318:4418:44--19:4020:4021:5222:52--
East Bowling Wakefield Rd Usher Street05:5406:1406:3506:5807:2908:1108:0208:4208:3209:1609:0709:4210:1210:1210:42124214:1214:4415:1515:1515:5115:4716:2816:1716:5316:4717:3017:1717:5917:4518:2618:1518:4618:46--19:4120:4121:5322:53--
Bradford City Centre Wakefield Rd Hall Lane05:5506:1506:3606:5907:3008:1208:0308:4308:3309:1709:0809:4310:1310:1310:43134314:1314:4515:1715:1715:5215:4816:2916:1816:5416:4817:3117:1818:0017:4618:2718:1618:4718:47--19:4220:4221:5422:54--
Bradford City Centre Wakefield Road Hall La05:5606:1606:3707:0007:3108:1208:0308:4308:3309:1709:0809:4310:1310:1310:43134314:1314:4515:1715:1715:5215:4816:2916:1816:5416:4817:3117:1818:0017:4618:2718:1618:4718:47--19:4320:4321:5522:55--
Bradford City Centre Interchange--------------------------------------------------------------------------20:4521:5722:57--
Bradford City Centre Interchange05:5806:1806:3907:0207:3308:1508:0608:4608:3609:2009:1109:4610:1610:1610:46164614:1614:4815:2015:2015:5515:5116:3216:2116:5716:5117:3417:2118:0317:4918:3018:1918:5018:50--19:45--------

1Term Time Only 2Only During School Holidays

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 425, 427 service quickly and easily online

Wakefield Urban View Tickets
West Yorkshire View Tickets
Yorkshire View Tickets