Change Region
Arriva in Yorkshire
410

Chequerfield to Leeds

via Pontefract and Juction 32

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops410410410410410410410410410410410410410410410410410410
Eastbourne View----06:0806:3807:0807:3808:08Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
3808until16:3817:0817:3818:0818:3819:08------
Eastbourne View Southview Gardens----06:0806:3807:0807:3808:08380816:3817:0817:3818:0818:3819:08------
Willow Park Chequerfield Ln Baghill Lane----06:0906:3907:0907:3908:09390916:3917:0917:3918:0918:3919:09------
Chequerfield Lane Willow Park----06:1006:4007:1007:4008:10401016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4019:10------
Chequerfield East Drive Kings Cres----06:1106:4107:1107:4108:11411116:4117:1117:4118:1118:4119:11------
Chequerfield Monument Mews----06:1206:4207:1207:4208:12421216:4217:1217:4218:1218:4219:12------
Chequerfield Monument Lane Churchbalk Ln----06:1306:4307:1307:4308:13431316:4317:1317:4318:1318:4319:13------
Chequerfield Swanhill La Carleton View----06:1406:4407:1407:4408:14441416:4417:1417:4418:1418:4419:14------
Chequerfield Carleton Glen Swanhill Lane----06:1506:4507:1507:4508:15451516:4517:1517:4518:1518:4519:15------
Chequerfield Carleton Glen Starwort Close----06:1506:4507:1507:4508:15451516:4517:1517:4518:1518:4519:15------
Chequerfield Carleton Glen Mayors Walk Ave----06:1606:4607:1607:4608:16461616:4617:1617:4618:1618:4619:16------
Pontefract Carleton Glen General Infirmary----06:1706:4707:1707:4708:17471716:4717:1717:4718:1718:4719:17------
Pontefract Friarwood Lane General Infirmary----06:1706:4707:1707:4708:17471716:4717:1717:4718:1718:4719:17------
Pontefract Friarwood Lane Southgate----06:1806:4807:1807:4808:18481816:4817:1817:4818:1818:4819:18------
Pontefract Bus Station05:4506:0506:2606:5607:2607:5608:26562616:5617:2617:5118:2618:5119:2119:5520:5521:55
Pontefract Stuart Road Swimming Baths05:4506:0506:2606:5607:2607:5608:26562616:5617:26--18:26----19:5520:5521:55
Pontefract Stuart Road Colonels Walk05:4606:0606:2706:5707:2707:5708:27572716:5717:27--18:27----19:5620:5621:56
Pontefract Park Rd Park Lane05:4706:0706:2906:5907:2907:5908:29592916:5917:29--18:29----19:5720:5721:57
Pontefract Park Road Racecourse05:4806:0806:2906:5907:2907:5908:30003017:0017:30--18:30----19:5820:5821:58
Pontefract Park Road Rail Bridge05:4906:0906:3007:0007:3008:0008:31013117:0117:31--18:31----19:5920:5921:59
Glasshoughton Colorado Way Whistler Dr05:5106:1106:3307:0307:3308:0308:35053517:0517:35--18:35----20:0121:0122:01
Glasshoughton Rail Station05:5206:1206:3407:0407:3408:0408:35053517:0517:35--18:35----20:0221:0222:02
Glasshoughton Tomahawk Trail Keystone Avenue05:5306:1306:3507:0507:3508:0508:37073717:0717:37--18:37----20:0321:0322:03
Glasshoughton Junction 32 Retail Outlet05:5406:1406:3607:0607:3608:0608:38083817:0817:38--18:38----20:0421:0422:04
Glasshoughton Park Rd Stainburn Avenue05:5506:1506:3707:0707:3708:0708:39093917:0917:39--18:39----20:0521:0522:05
Glasshoughton Park Rd Holywell Lane05:5606:1606:3807:0807:3808:0808:40104017:1017:40--18:40----20:0621:0622:06
Glasshoughton Malt Shovel PH05:5706:1706:4007:1007:4008:1008:42124217:1217:42--18:42----20:0721:0722:07
Glasshoughton Leeds Rd Carr Lane05:5706:1706:4007:1007:4008:1008:42124217:1217:42--18:42----20:0721:0722:07
Glasshoughton Leeds Rd King Street05:5706:1706:4007:1107:4108:1108:43134317:1317:43--18:43----20:0721:0722:07
Glasshoughton Leeds Rd Joffre Avenue05:5806:1806:4107:1107:4108:1108:43134317:1317:43--18:43----20:0821:0822:08
Glasshoughton Leeds Road Asda05:5906:1906:4207:1207:4208:1208:44144417:1417:44--18:44----20:0821:0822:08
Cutsyke Leeds Rd Barnes Road05:5906:1906:4207:1207:4208:1208:44144417:1417:44--18:44----20:0921:0922:09
Cutsyke Leeds Road Old School Court06:0006:2006:4307:1307:4308:1308:45154517:1517:45--18:45----20:0921:0922:09
Cutsyke Leeds Rd Granville Street06:0006:2006:4307:1307:4308:1308:45154517:1517:45--18:45----20:1021:1022:10
Leeds & Barnsdale Rd Cutsyke Crest06:0106:2106:4407:1407:4408:1408:46164617:1617:46--18:46----20:1021:1022:10
Whitwood Cemetery06:0206:2206:4507:1507:4508:1508:47174717:1717:47--18:47----20:1121:1122:11
Whitwood Jin-Whin Hill Central Drive06:0306:2306:4607:1707:4708:1708:49194917:1917:49--18:49----20:1321:1322:13
Methley Barnsdale Road Low Common06:0606:2606:4907:2007:5008:2008:52225217:2217:52--18:52----20:1521:1522:15
Methley Barnsdale Road Green Row06:0706:2706:5007:2107:5108:2108:53235317:2317:53--18:53----20:1621:1622:16
Methley Pinder Green Bridge06:0806:2806:5107:2207:5208:2208:54245417:2417:54--18:54----20:1721:1722:17
Methley Church Side St Oswalds06:0806:2806:5107:2207:5208:2208:54245417:2417:54--18:54----20:1721:1722:17
Methley The Boundary House06:0806:2806:5207:2307:5308:2308:55255517:2517:55--18:55----20:1721:1722:17
Methley Leeds Rd Church Lane06:0906:2906:5207:2307:5308:2308:55255517:2517:55--18:55----20:1821:1822:18
Methley Leeds Road Wood Row06:0906:2906:5307:2407:5408:2408:56265617:2617:56--18:56----20:1821:1822:18
Methley Lane Fleet Ln06:0906:2906:5307:2407:5408:2408:56265617:2617:56--18:56----20:1921:1922:19
Methley Park Hospital06:1006:3006:5407:2507:5508:2508:57275717:2717:57--18:57----20:1921:1922:19
Methley Lane Hospital06:1006:3006:5407:2507:5508:2508:57275717:2717:57--18:57----20:1921:1922:19
Oulton Methley Ln Clumpcliffe Wood06:1106:3106:5507:2607:5608:2608:58285817:2817:58--18:58----20:2021:2022:20
Oulton Methley Ln Wakefield Rd End06:1106:3106:5607:2707:5708:2708:59295917:2917:59--18:59----20:2121:2122:21
Oulton Methley Lane Rothwell Leisure Centre06:1206:3206:5707:2807:5808:2809:00300017:3018:00--19:00----20:2221:2222:22
Oulton Cross Roads06:1306:3306:5807:2907:5908:2909:01310117:3118:01--19:01----20:2321:2322:23
Oulton Leeds Rd Rothwell Lane06:1306:3306:5807:2907:5908:2909:01310117:3118:01--19:01----20:2321:2322:23
Woodlesford Leeds Road Parkways06:1306:3306:5907:3008:0008:3009:02320217:3218:02--19:02----20:2321:2322:23
John O'Gaunts Leeds Rd Holmsley Lane06:1406:3407:0007:3108:0208:3209:03330317:3318:03--19:03----20:2421:2422:24
John O'Gaunts Leeds Rd Styebank Lane06:1506:3507:0007:3208:0308:3309:03330317:3318:03--19:03----20:2521:2522:25
John O'Gaunts Leeds Road Temple Court06:1506:3507:0107:3208:0408:3409:04340417:3418:04--19:04----20:2521:2522:25
Stourton Pontefract Rd M1 Motorway Jct 4406:1706:3707:0307:3508:0808:3809:06360617:3618:06--19:06----20:2721:2722:27
Stourton Pontefract Rd Valley Farm Road06:1806:3807:0307:3608:0808:3809:06360617:3618:06--19:06----20:2821:2822:28
Stourton Pontefract Rd Intermezzo Drive06:1906:3907:0407:3708:1008:4009:07370717:3718:07--19:07----20:2921:2922:29
Stourton Pontefract Rd Haigh Park Road06:1906:3907:0507:3708:1108:4109:08380817:3818:08--19:08----20:2921:2922:29
Stourton Pontefract Rd Plevna Street06:1906:3907:0507:3808:1108:4109:08380817:3818:08--19:08----20:2921:2922:29
Stourton Pontefract Rd Wakefield Road06:2006:4007:0607:3808:1208:4209:09390917:3918:09--19:09----20:3021:3022:30
Hunslet Thwaite Gate06:2006:4007:0607:3908:1308:4309:09390917:3918:09--19:09----20:3021:3022:30
Hunslet Low Rd Severn Road06:2106:4107:0707:4008:1408:4409:10401017:4018:10--19:10----20:3121:3122:31
Hunslet Low Road Balmoral Chase06:2106:4107:0707:4008:1508:4509:10401017:4018:10--19:10----20:3121:3122:31
Hunslet Low Rd Church Street06:2206:4207:0907:4208:1608:4609:12421217:4218:12--19:12----20:3221:3222:32
Hunslet Stafford Street06:2306:4307:1107:4408:1808:4809:14441417:4418:14--19:14----20:3321:3322:33
Hunslet Road Pym St06:2406:4407:1207:4508:2008:5009:15451517:4518:15--19:15----20:3421:3422:34
Crown Point Hunslet Road Brookfield St06:2506:4507:1307:4608:2108:5109:16461617:4618:16--19:16----20:3521:3522:35
Crown Point Hunslet Road Chadwick St06:2606:4607:1407:4708:2208:5209:17471717:4718:17--19:17----20:3621:3622:36
Crown Point Road06:2706:4707:1707:5008:2508:5509:20502017:5018:20--19:20----20:3721:3722:37
Crown Point Road06:2706:4707:1707:5008:2608:5609:20502017:5018:20--19:20----20:3721:3722:37
Leeds City Centre Bus Stn06:3006:5007:2107:5408:3009:0009:24542417:5418:24--19:24----20:4021:4022:40

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 410 service quickly and easily online

Leeds Urban View Tickets
West Yorkshire View Tickets
Yorkshire View Tickets