Change Region
Arriva in Yorkshire

Find services and timetables

or
Journey planner
220, 221, 222, 223

Huddersfield to Leeds (220) Mirfield/Heckmondwike to Leeds (221) Heckmondwike to Leeds (222) Mirfield to Leeds (223)

via Cleckheaton, Batley, Birstall and Morley

Back to all services

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops2212232202232202212202232202212202231 2232 2202211 2212 2202232232212202232232212232212201 2202 2201 2202 2232231 2232 2211 2212 220223223221220221220223221220223223223
Huddersfield Town Centre Bus Station--------------------------07:40------------Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
15------Until----14:1514:15--------------15:15------16:30--17:20----18:30------
Huddersfield Town Centre St George's Square--------------------------07:41------------16----------14:1614:16--------------15:16------16:31--17:21----18:31------
Huddersfield Town Centre Leeds Rd Old Leeds Road--------------------------07:43------------18----------14:1814:18--------------15:18------16:34--17:24----18:33------
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Hill House Lane--------------------------07:44------------19----------14:1914:19--------------15:19------16:36--17:26----18:34------
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Vine Street--------------------------07:45------------20----------14:2014:20--------------15:20------16:37--17:27----18:35------
Leeds Rd Bradley Mills Road--------------------------07:46------------21----------14:2114:21--------------15:21------16:38--17:28----18:36------
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Red Doles Lane--------------------------07:46------------21----------14:2114:21--------------15:21------16:39--17:29----18:36------
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Springbank Road--------------------------07:47------------22----------14:2214:22--------------15:22------16:40--17:29----18:37------
Bradley Mills Leeds Road Queens Square--------------------------07:47------------22----------14:2214:22--------------15:22------16:40--17:30----18:37------
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Old Fieldhouse Lane--------------------------07:48------------23----------14:2314:23--------------15:23------16:42--17:31----18:38------
Deighton Leeds Rd Sands Terrace--------------------------07:49------------24----------14:2414:24--------------15:24------16:43--17:33----18:39------
Deighton Leeds Rd Woodland Road--------------------------07:50------------25----------14:2514:25--------------15:25------16:45--17:34----18:40------
Deighton Leeds Rd Whitacre Street--------------------------07:51------------26----------14:2614:26--------------15:26------16:46--17:35----18:41------
Deighton Leeds Rd Neptune Way--------------------------07:52------------27----------14:2714:27--------------15:27------16:46--17:36----18:42------
Leeds Rd Deighton Road--------------------------07:52------------27----------14:2714:27--------------15:27------16:48--17:37----18:42------
Leeds Road Bradley Junction Ind Est--------------------------07:53------------28----------14:2814:28--------------15:28------16:48--17:37----18:43------
Bradley Leeds Road Brooklands--------------------------07:54------------29----------14:2914:29--------------15:29------16:50--17:39----18:44------
Bradley Leeds Rd Station Rd--------------------------07:55------------30----------14:3014:30--------------15:30------16:51--17:40----18:45------
Leeds Road Cooper Bridge--------------------------07:56------------31----------14:3114:31--------------15:31------16:52--17:41----18:46------
Mirfield Leeds Rd Stocks Bank Road--------------------------07:59------------34----------14:3414:34--------------15:34------16:55--17:44----18:49------
Mirfield Leeds Rd Far Common Road--------------------------08:00------------35----------14:3514:35--------------15:35------16:56--17:45----18:50------
Mirfield The White Gate PH--------------------------08:00------------35----------14:3514:35--------------15:35------16:56--17:45----18:50------
Roberttown Far Common Road Fall Road--------------------------08:01------------36----------14:3614:36--------------15:36------16:57--17:46----18:51------
Roberttown Lane Commonside--------------------------08:03------------38----------14:3814:38--------------15:38------16:59--17:48----18:53------
Roberttown Lane Child Ln--------------------------08:04------------39----------14:3914:39--------------15:39------17:00--17:49----18:54------
Roberttown Lane Robert Court--------------------------08:04------------39----------14:3914:39--------------15:39------17:00--17:49----18:54------
Roberttown Spen Valley High School----------------------------------------------------14:40------------------------------------------
Liversedge Roberttown Lane Headlands--------------------------08:05------------40------------14:40--------------15:40------17:01--17:50----18:55------
Liversedge Headlands Rd Huddersfield Road--------------------------08:06------------41------------14:41--------------15:41------17:02--17:51----18:56------
Liversedge Headlands Road Halifax Rd--------------------------08:07------------42------------14:42--------------15:42------17:03--17:52----18:57------
Liversedge Halifax Road Knowler Hill----05:18--05:48--06:18--06:48--07:13----08:08------------43------------14:43--------------15:43------17:04--17:53----18:58------
Liversedge Halifax Road The Shears PH----05:19--05:49--06:19--06:49--07:14----08:09------------44------------14:44--------------15:44------17:05--17:54----18:59------
Liversedge Halifax Rd Gray Street----05:20--05:50--06:20--06:50--07:15----08:10------------45------------14:45--------------15:45------17:06--17:55----19:00------
Hightown Halifax Road Laverhills----05:21--05:51--06:21--06:51--07:16----08:11------------46------------14:46--------------15:46------17:07--17:56----19:01------
Hightown Road Halifax Rd----05:23--05:53--06:23--06:53--07:18----08:13------------48------------14:48--------------15:48------17:09--17:58----19:03------
Hightown Rd The Crescent----05:24--05:54--06:24--06:54--07:19----08:14------------49------------14:49--------------15:49------17:10--17:59----19:04------
Hightown Road The Highlands----05:25--05:55--06:25--06:55--07:20----08:15------------50------------14:50--------------15:50------17:11--18:00----19:05------
Cleckheaton Hightown Road Ashbourne Gdns----05:26--05:56--06:26--06:56--07:21----08:16------------51------------14:51--------------15:51------17:12--18:01----19:06------
Cleckheaton Hightown Rd Wilton Terrace----05:27--05:57--06:27--06:57--07:22----08:17------------52------------14:52--------------15:52------17:13--18:02----19:07------
Cleckheaton Whitcliffe Mount School Turnsteads Avenue--------------------------------------------------------14:50--------------------------------------
Cleckheaton Whitcliffe Rd Westcliffe Road--------------------------------------------------------14:50--------------------------------------
Cleckheaton Whitcliffe Rd Public Library--------------------------------------------------------14:51--------------------------------------
Cleckheaton Whitcliffe Rd Prospect Road--------------------------------------------------------14:52--------------------------------------
Cleckheaton Horncastle Street Northgate--------------------------------------------------------14:53--------------------------------------
Cleckheaton Town Hall--------------------------------------------------------14:53--------------------------------------
Cleckheaton Greenside Mortimer Street----05:28--05:58--06:28--06:58--07:23----08:18------------53------------14:5314:54------------15:53------17:14--18:03----19:08------
Cleckheaton Bus Station----05:30--06:00--06:30--07:00--07:25----------08:55------55------------14:5414:5514:55----------15:55----------18:05----19:09------
Cleckheaton Bus Station--------------------------08:20--------------------------------------------------17:17----------------
Cleckheaton Spen Bank St Peg Close----05:31--06:01--06:31--07:01--07:27----08:21----08:56------56--------------14:5614:56----------15:56------17:18--18:06------------
Cleckheaton Spen Lane Gomersal Ln----05:32--06:02--06:32--07:02--07:28----08:22----08:57------57--------------14:5714:57----------15:57------17:19--18:07------------
Cleckheaton Spen Lane Cricket Ground----05:33--06:03--06:33--07:03--07:30----08:23----08:58------58--------------14:5814:58----------15:58------17:21--18:08------------
Gomersal Spen Lane Fusden Ln----05:34--06:04--06:34--07:04--07:31----08:24----08:59------59--------------14:5914:59----------15:59------17:22--18:09------------
Gomersal Spen Lane Nibshaw Rd----05:35--06:05--06:35--07:05--07:32----08:25----09:00------00--------------15:0015:00----------16:00------17:22--18:10------------
Gomersal Spen Lane Barrington Parade----05:36--06:06--06:36--07:06--07:33----08:26----09:01------01--------------15:0115:01----------16:01------17:23--18:11------------
Gomersal Spen Lane Pollard Ave----05:36--06:06--06:36--07:06--07:34----08:26----09:01------01--------------15:0115:01----------16:01------17:24--18:11------------
Heckmondwike Bridge Street Centre St------------------------------------09:23------23--14:23------------15:2315:23--------16:23--------------------
Heckmondwike New North Rd Westfield Road------------------------------------09:24------24--14:24------------15:2415:24--------16:24--------------------
Heckmondwike New North Road Beech Grove------------------------------------09:25------25--14:25------------15:2515:25--------16:25--------------------
Liversedge Firthcliffe Grove Firthcliffe Pl------------------------------------09:27------27--14:27------------15:2715:27--------16:27--------------------
Liversedge Firthcliffe Parade Firthcliffe Grove------------------------------------09:27------27--14:27------------15:2715:27--------16:27--------------------
Liversedge Firthcliffe Parade Firthcliffe Road------------------------------------09:28------28--14:28------------15:2815:28--------16:28--------------------
Gomersal Listing Lane Castle Hill Rd------------------------------------09:29------29--14:29------------15:2915:29--------16:29--------------------
Gomersal Listing Lane Works------------------------------------09:30------30--14:30------------15:3015:30--------16:30--------------------
Gomersal Quarry Road Dalby Court------------------------------------09:31------31--14:31------------15:3115:31--------16:31--------------------
Gomersal Oxford Rd Craven Lane------------------------------------09:33------33--14:33------------15:3315:33--------16:33--------------------
Gomersal Hill Top House----05:37--06:07--06:37--07:07--07:35----08:27----09:02--09:33--02--33--14:33------15:0215:02--15:3315:33----16:02--16:33--17:25--18:12------------
Gomersal Oxford Rd York House------------------------------------09:33------33--14:33------------15:3315:33--------16:33--------------------
Gomersal Church Lane Muffit Ln----05:38--06:08--06:38--07:08--07:37----08:28----09:03--09:34--03--34--14:34------15:0315:03--15:3415:34----16:03--16:34--17:26--18:13------------
Birstall Church Lane The Coppice----05:39--06:09--06:39--07:09--07:38----08:29----09:04--09:35--04--35--14:35------15:0415:04--15:3515:35----16:04--16:35--17:27--18:14------------
Birstall Church Lane Garfit Hill----05:40--06:10--06:40--07:10--07:39----08:30----09:05--09:36--05--36--14:36------15:0515:05--15:3615:36----16:05--16:36--17:28--18:15------------
Birstall Church Lane Bradford Rd----05:41--06:11--06:41--07:11--07:40----08:31----09:06--09:36--06--36--14:36------15:0615:06--15:3615:36----16:06--16:36--17:29--18:16------------
Birstall Kirkgate College Street----05:42--06:12--06:42--07:12--07:41----08:32----09:07--09:37--07--37--14:37------15:0715:07--15:3715:37----16:07--16:37--17:29--18:17------------
Birstall Low Lane Whewell St----05:42--06:12--06:42--07:12--07:42----08:32----09:07--09:37--07--37--14:37------15:0715:07--15:3715:37----16:07--16:37--17:30--18:17------------
Birstall Market Place----05:44--06:14--06:44--07:14--07:44----08:34----09:09--09:39--09--39--14:39------15:0915:09--15:3915:39----16:09--16:39--17:32--18:19------------
Birstall Leeds Rd Sovereign Close----05:44--06:14--06:44--07:14--07:44----08:34----09:09--09:39--09--39--14:39------15:0915:09--15:3915:39----16:09--16:39--17:32--18:19------------
Birstall Upper Batley Lane Brownhill Rd----05:45--06:15--06:45--07:15--07:45----08:35----09:10--09:40--10--40--14:40------15:1015:10--15:4015:40----16:10--16:40--17:33--18:20------------
Birstall Upper Batley Ln Harefield Drive----05:46--06:16--06:46--07:16--07:46----08:36----09:11--09:41--11--41--14:41------15:1115:11--15:4115:41----16:11--16:41--17:34--18:21------------
Mirfield Ing Grove Park Huddersfield Road----------05:50------06:50--------08:0008:10------09:10------10--14:10--------------15:1015:10------16:20--17:15----18:20--18:5619:56--
Mirfield Huddersfield Road----------05:50------06:50--------08:0108:10------09:10------10--14:10--------------15:1015:10------16:20--17:15----18:20--18:5619:56--
Mirfield Knowl Rd Town Hall Street----------05:51------06:51--------08:0208:11------09:11------11--14:11--------------15:1115:11------16:21--17:16----18:21--18:5619:56--
Mirfield Knowl Rd St Pauls Road----------05:52------06:52--------08:0308:12------09:11------11--14:11--------------15:1215:11------16:22--17:17----18:21--18:5719:57--
Mirfield Knowl Rd Chapel Street----------05:52------06:52--------08:0408:13------09:12------12--14:12--------------15:1215:12------16:22--17:17----18:22--18:5719:57--
Mirfield Knowle Road The Knowle----------05:53------06:53--------08:0508:14------09:13------13--14:13----------------15:13------16:23--17:18----18:23--18:5819:58--
Mirfield Water Royd Lane Water Royd Cresc----------05:54------06:54--------08:0608:15------09:14------14--14:14----------------15:14------16:24--17:19----18:23--18:5919:59--
Mirfield Saville Arms Water Royd Lane----------05:54------06:54--------08:0708:16------09:14------14--14:14----------------15:14------16:24--17:19----18:24--18:5919:59--
Mirfield Nab Lane Wilson Rd------------------------------------------------------------------15:14----------------------------
Mirfield Nab Lane Wasps Nest PH------------------------------------------------------------------15:15----------------------------
Mirfield Stocks Bank Rd Ford Drive------------------------------------------------------------------15:16----------------------------
Mirfield Kitson Hill Rd Stocks Bank Road------------------------------------------------------------------15:17----------------------------
Mirfield Kitson Hill Rd Farrar Drive------------------------------------------------------------------15:18----------------------------
Mirfield Kitson Hill Rd Southway West Way------------------------------------------------------------------15:20----------------------------
Mirfield Old Bank Rd Taylor Hall Lane----------05:55------06:55--------08:0808:17------09:15------15--14:15--------------15:2015:15------16:25--17:20----18:24--18:5919:59--
Mirfield Kitson Hill Rd Old Bank Road------------------------------------------------------------------15:20----------------------------
Mirfield Old Bank Rd Sunny Bank Avenue----------05:56------06:56--------08:0908:18------09:15------15--14:15--------------15:2115:15------16:26--17:21----18:25--19:0020:00--
Mirfield Sunny Bank Rd Robin Royd Drive----------05:57------06:57--------08:1008:19------09:16------16--14:16--------------15:2215:16------16:27--17:22----18:26--19:0020:00--
Mirfield Sunny Bank Road The Coppice----------05:57------06:57--------08:1108:19------09:17------17--14:17--------------15:2215:17------16:27--17:22----18:26--19:0120:01--
Mirfield Sunny Bank Road Moor View----------05:58------06:58--------08:1308:21------09:18------18--14:18--------------15:2315:18------16:28--17:23----18:27--19:0120:01--
Roberttown Child Lane Fountain Dr----------05:59------06:59--------08:1408:22------09:18------18--14:18--------------15:2415:18------16:29--17:24----18:28--19:0220:02--
Roberttown Lumb Lane Lincoln Ave----------06:01------07:01--------08:1608:23------09:20------20--14:20--------------15:2515:20------16:31--17:26----18:29--19:0320:03--
Roberttown Norristhorpe Lane Huddersfield Rd----------06:02------07:02--------08:1808:25------09:21------21--14:21--------------15:2615:21------16:32--17:27----18:30--19:0420:04--
Norristhorpe Lane Cross St----------06:02------07:02--------08:1908:25------09:21------21--14:21--------------15:2615:21------16:32--17:27----18:30--19:0420:04--
Norristhorpe Lane Owlet Hurst Ln----------06:02------07:02--------08:2008:26------09:22------22--14:22--------------15:2715:22------16:32--17:27----18:30--19:0520:05--
Norristhorpe Lane Millstone Rise----------06:03------07:03--------08:2208:27------09:23------23--14:23--------------15:2815:23------16:33--17:28----18:31--19:0620:06--
Norristhorpe Lane School St----------06:04------07:04--------08:2308:28------09:23------23--14:23--------------15:2815:23------16:34--17:29----18:32--19:0720:07--
Norristhorpe Ln Spring Bank Drive----------06:05------07:05--------08:2508:29------09:24------24--14:24--------------15:2915:24------16:35--17:30----18:33--19:0820:08--
Norristhorpe Lane Milton Rd----------06:05------07:05--------08:2708:30------09:25------25--14:25--------------15:3015:25------16:35--17:30----18:33--19:0920:09--
Heckmondwike Station Lane Spen Vale St----------06:07------07:07--------08:3008:32------09:26------26--14:26--------------15:3115:26------16:37--17:32----18:35--19:1020:10--
Heckmondwike Market Street----------06:08------07:08--------08:3208:33------09:27------27--14:27--------------15:3215:27------16:38--17:33----18:36--19:1120:11--
Heckmondwike Hub--05:08--05:38--06:13--06:43--07:13--07:4807:53--08:3808:38--09:0809:2109:33--03213314:2114:33--------15:0315:2115:2115:3415:34--16:0316:2116:39--17:40--18:1318:37--19:1420:14--
Heckmondwike Cemetery Road Claremont--05:09--05:39--06:14--06:44--07:14--07:4907:54--08:3908:39--09:09--09:34--04--34--14:34--------15:04----15:3515:35--16:04--16:40--17:41--18:14----19:1520:15--
Heckmondwike Batley Street Infant School--05:10--05:40--06:15--06:45--07:15--07:5007:55--08:4008:40--09:10--09:35--05--35--14:35--------15:05----15:3615:36--16:05--16:41--17:42--18:14----19:1520:15--
Heckmondwike Brighton St Grosvenor Terrace--05:10--05:40--06:15--06:45--07:15--07:5007:55--08:4008:40--09:10--09:35--05--35--14:35--------15:05----15:3615:36--16:05--16:41--17:42--18:14----19:1620:16--
Heckmondwike Brighton Street Dale Ln--05:10--05:40--06:15--06:45--07:15--07:5007:55--08:4008:40--09:10--09:35--05--35--14:35--------15:05----15:3615:36--16:05--16:41--17:43--18:15----19:1620:16--
Heckmondwike Nunroyd Dale Lane--05:11--05:41--06:16--06:46--07:16--07:5107:56--08:4108:41--09:11--09:36--06--36--14:36--------15:06----15:3715:37--16:06--16:42--17:43--18:15----19:1620:16--
Heckmondwike Nunroyd Greenfields--05:12--05:42--06:17--06:47--07:17--07:5207:57--08:4208:42--09:12--09:37--07--37--14:37--------15:07----15:3815:38--16:07--16:43--17:44--18:16----19:1720:17--
Heckmondwike Leeds Old Rd Alma Lane--05:12--05:42--06:17--06:47--07:17--07:5207:57--08:4208:42--09:12--09:37--07--37--14:37--------15:07----15:3815:38--16:07--16:43--17:45--18:16----19:1720:17--
Heckmondwike Leeds Old Road Scott Ave--05:12--05:42--06:17--06:47--07:17--07:5207:57--08:4208:42--09:12--09:37--07--37--14:37--------15:07----15:3815:38--16:07--16:43--17:45--18:16----19:1820:18--
Heckmondwike Scott Ave Rayner Avenue--05:13--05:43--06:18--06:48--07:18--07:5307:58--08:4308:43--09:13--09:38--08--38--14:38--------15:08----15:3915:39--16:08--16:44--17:46--18:17----19:1820:18--
Heckmondwike Curwen Cres Bevor Crescent--05:13--05:43--06:18--06:48--07:18--07:5307:58--08:4308:43--09:13--09:38--08--38--14:38--------15:08----15:3915:39--16:08--16:44--17:47--18:17----19:1920:19--
White Lee Leeside Rd Richmond Road--05:14--05:44--06:19--06:49--07:19--07:5407:59--08:4408:44--09:14--09:39--09--39--14:39--------15:09----15:4015:40--16:09--16:45--17:48--18:18----19:1920:19--
Carlinghow Lane White Lee Rd--05:16--05:46--06:21--06:51--07:21--07:5608:01--08:4608:46--09:16--09:41--11--41--14:41--------15:11----15:4215:42--16:11--16:47--17:49--18:19----19:2120:21--
Carlinghow Ln Oakwell Avenue--05:17--05:47--06:22--06:52--07:22--07:5708:02--08:4708:47--09:17--09:42--12--42--14:42--------15:12----15:4315:43--16:12--16:48--17:50--18:20----19:2120:21--
Carlinghow Lane Welwyn Ave--05:17--05:47--06:22--06:52--07:22--07:5708:02--08:4708:47--09:17--09:42--12--42--14:42--------15:12----15:4315:43--16:12--16:48--17:51--18:20----19:2220:22--
Carlinghow Lane Fairview Ave--05:18--05:48--06:23--06:53--07:23--07:5808:03--08:4808:48--09:18--09:43--13--43--14:43--------15:13----15:4415:44--16:13--16:49--17:52--18:21----19:2320:23--
Carlinghow Lane South Bank Rd--05:19--05:49--06:24--06:54--07:24--07:5908:04--08:4908:49--09:19--09:44--14--44--14:44--------15:14----15:4515:45--16:14--16:50--17:53--18:21----19:2320:23--
Batley Cross Bank Rd Centenary Way--05:19--05:49--06:24--06:54--07:24--07:5908:04--08:4908:49--09:19--09:44--14--44--14:44--------15:14----15:4515:45--16:14--16:50--17:54--18:22----19:2420:24--
Batley Victoria Mills--05:21--05:51--06:26--06:56--07:26--08:0108:06--08:5108:51--09:21--09:46--16--46--14:46--------15:16----15:4715:47--16:16--16:52--17:55--18:23----19:2520:25--
Batley Bradford Road Branch Rd--05:22--05:52--06:27--06:57--07:27--08:0208:07--08:5208:52--09:22--09:47--17--47--14:47--------15:17----15:4815:48--16:17--16:53--17:56--18:24----19:2620:26--
Batley Bus Station--05:23--05:53--06:30--07:00--07:30--08:0508:10--08:5508:55--09:25--09:50--20--50--14:50--------15:20----15:5015:50--16:20--16:55--18:00--18:25----19:2720:2721:27
Upper Batley Batley Field Hill Chinewood Avenue--05:24--05:54--06:32--07:02--07:32--08:0708:12--08:5708:57--09:27--09:52--22--52--14:52--------15:22----15:5215:52--16:22--16:58--18:02--18:27----19:2820:2821:28
Upper Batley Blenhiem House Hotel--05:25--05:55--06:32--07:02--07:32--08:0808:12--08:5708:57--09:27--09:53--23--53--14:53--------15:23----15:5315:53--16:23--16:58--18:02--18:27----19:2920:2921:29
Upper Batley Heaton Rd Timothy Lane--05:26--05:56----------------------------------------------------------------------------18:28----19:3020:3021:30
Upper Batley Low Lane Old Hall Rd--05:26--05:56----------------------------------------------------------------------------18:29----19:3120:3121:31
Upper Batley Ln Upper Batley Low Rd--05:27--05:57----------------------------------------------------------------------------18:30----19:3120:3121:31
Upper Batley Lane Woodlands Rd--05:28--05:58----------------------------------------------------------------------------18:31----19:3220:3221:32
Upper Batley Lane Lark Hill--05:28--05:58----------------------------------------------------------------------------18:32----19:3320:3321:33
Howden Clough Windmill La Upper Batley Lane--05:2905:4605:5906:16--06:46--07:16--07:46----08:36----09:11--09:41--11--41--14:41------15:1115:11--15:4115:41----16:11--16:41--17:34--18:2118:33----19:3420:3421:34
Howden Clough Windsor Rd Windmill Lane--05:3005:4706:0006:17--06:47--07:17--07:47----08:37----09:12--09:42--12--42--14:42------15:1215:12--15:4215:42----16:12--16:42--17:35--18:2218:33----19:3420:3421:34
Howden Clough Windsor Rd Arundel Close--05:3005:4806:0006:18--06:48--07:18--07:48----08:38----09:13--09:43--13--43--14:43------15:1315:13--15:4315:43----16:13--16:43--17:36--18:2318:34----19:3520:3521:35
Howden Clough Windsor Rd Leeds Road--05:3105:4806:0106:18--06:48--07:18--07:48----08:38----09:13--09:43--13--43--14:43------15:1315:13--15:4315:43----16:13--16:43--17:36--18:2318:35----19:3520:3521:35
Howden Clough Leeds Rd Nab Lane--05:3105:4906:0106:19--06:49--07:19--07:49----08:39----09:14--09:44--14--44--14:44------15:1415:14--15:4415:44----16:14--16:44--17:37--18:2418:35----19:3620:3621:36
Morley Hill Top Farm--05:3305:5106:0306:21--06:51--07:21--07:51----08:41----09:16--09:46--16--46--14:46------15:1615:16--15:4615:46----16:16--16:46--17:39--18:2618:38----19:3820:3821:38
Morley Howden Clough Road--05:3405:5206:0406:22--06:52--07:22--07:52----08:42----09:17--09:47--17--47--14:47------15:1715:17--15:4715:47----16:17--16:47--17:40--18:2718:39----19:3920:3921:39
Morley Innkeepers Lodge PH----05:53--06:23--06:53--07:23--07:53----08:43----09:18--09:48--18--48--14:48------15:1815:18--15:4815:48----16:18--16:48--17:41--18:28------------
Morley Bruntcliffe Lane High School----05:54--06:24--06:54--07:24--07:54----08:44----09:19--09:49--19--49--14:49------15:1915:19--15:4915:49----16:19--16:49--17:42--18:29------------
Morley Wynyard Drive Bruntcliffe La----05:56--06:26--06:56--07:26--07:56----08:46----09:21--09:51--21--51--14:51------15:2115:21--15:5115:51----16:21--16:51--17:44--18:31------------
Morley Wynyard Dr Highcliffe Rd----05:56--06:26--06:56--07:26--07:56----08:46----09:21--09:51--21--51--14:51------15:2115:21--15:5115:51----16:21--16:51--17:44--18:31------------
Morley Bruntcliffe Cross Roads--05:35--06:05----------------------------------------------------------------------------18:40----19:4020:4021:40
Morley Parkland Avenue--05:36--06:06----------------------------------------------------------------------------18:41----19:4020:4021:40
Morley Bruntcliffe Road St Andrews Ave--05:37--06:07----------------------------------------------------------------------------18:42----19:4120:4121:41
Morley Bruntcliffe Road Scotchman Ln--05:37--06:07----------------------------------------------------------------------------18:42----19:4220:4221:42
Upper Batley Scotchman Lane Blenheim Hill----------06:33--07:03--07:33--08:1008:13--08:5808:58--09:28--09:55--25--55--14:55--------15:25----15:5515:55--16:25--17:00--18:03--------------
Upper Batley Howley Mill Lane----------06:34--07:04--07:34--08:1008:14--08:5908:59--09:29--09:55--25--55--14:55--------15:25----15:5515:55--16:25--17:00--18:04--------------
Morley Scotchman Lane Howley Mill La----------06:34--07:04--07:34--08:1108:14--08:5908:59--09:29--09:56--26--56--14:56--------15:26----15:5615:56--16:26--17:01--18:04--------------
Morley Scotchman Lane Blair Knoll House----------06:35--07:05--07:35--08:1208:15--09:0009:00--09:30--09:57--27--57--14:57--------15:27----15:5715:57--16:27--17:02--18:05--------------
Morley Scotchman Lane----------06:36--07:06--07:36--08:1408:16--09:0109:01--09:31--09:59--29--59--14:59--------15:29----15:5915:59--16:29--17:04--18:06--------------
Morley Scotchman Ln The Gardens----------06:37--07:07--07:37--08:1508:17--09:0209:02--09:32--10:00--30--00--15:00--------15:30----16:0016:00--16:30--17:05--18:07--------------
Morley Scotchman Lane----------06:38--07:08--07:38--08:1608:18--09:0309:03--09:33--10:01--31--01--15:01--------15:31----16:0116:01--16:31--17:06--18:08--------------
Morley ASDA Britannia Road--05:39--06:09--06:40--07:10--07:40--08:1808:20--09:0509:05--09:35--10:03--33--03--15:03--------15:33----16:0316:03--16:33--17:08--18:10--18:44----19:4320:4321:43
Morley High Street Britannia Rd--05:39--06:09--06:40--07:10--07:40--08:1908:20--09:0509:05--09:35--10:04--34--04--15:04--------15:34----16:0416:04--16:34--17:09--18:10--18:44----19:4320:4321:43
Morley High Street Dartmouth Ave--05:40--06:10--06:41--07:11--07:41--08:1908:21--09:0609:06--09:36--10:04--34--04--15:04--------15:34----16:0416:04--16:34--17:09--18:11--18:45----19:4420:4421:44
Morley Chartists Way Great Northern St--05:41--06:11--06:42--07:12--07:42--08:2108:22--09:0709:07--09:37--10:06--36--06--15:06--------15:36----16:0616:06--16:36--17:11--18:12--18:46----19:4520:4521:45
Morley Chartists Way Corporation St--05:42--06:12--06:42--07:12--07:42--08:2108:22--09:0709:07--09:37--10:06--36--06--15:06--------15:36----16:0616:06--16:36--17:12--18:12--18:47----19:4520:4521:45
Morley Queensway--05:4305:5806:1306:2806:4306:5807:1307:2807:4307:5808:2308:2308:4809:0809:0809:2309:3809:5310:082338530814:5315:08----15:2315:2315:3815:5315:5316:0816:0816:2316:3816:5317:1317:4618:1318:3318:48----19:4720:4721:47
Morley Town Hall05:2005:4506:0006:1506:3006:4507:0007:1507:3007:4508:0008:2508:2508:5009:1009:1009:2509:4009:5510:102540551014:5515:10----15:2515:2515:4015:5515:5516:1016:1016:2516:4016:5517:1517:4818:1518:3518:50----19:4820:4821:48
Morley Commercial Street05:2005:4506:0006:1506:3006:4507:0007:1507:3007:4508:0008:2508:2508:5009:1009:1009:2509:4009:5510:102540551014:5515:10----15:2515:2515:4015:5515:5516:1016:1016:2516:4016:5517:1517:4818:15--18:50----19:4820:4821:48
Morley Commercial Street Middleton Rd05:2105:4606:0106:1606:3106:4607:0107:1607:3107:4608:0108:2608:2608:5109:1109:1109:2509:4109:5610:112641561114:5615:11----15:2615:2515:4115:5615:5616:1116:1116:2616:4116:5617:1617:4918:16--18:51----19:4920:4921:49
Morley High Street St Pauls St----06:01--06:31--07:01--07:31--08:01----08:51----09:26--09:56--26--56--14:56------15:2615:26--15:5615:56----16:26--16:56--17:49----------------
Morley Magpie Lane High St----06:01--06:31--07:01--07:31--08:01----08:51----09:26--09:56--26--56--14:56------15:2615:26--15:5615:56----16:26--16:56--17:49----------------
Morley Magpie Lane Owl Ridge----06:02--06:32--07:02--07:32--08:02----08:52----09:27--09:57--27--57--14:57------15:2715:27--15:5715:57----16:27--16:57--17:50----------------
Morley Magpie Lane Eyrie Approach----06:03--06:33--07:03--07:33--08:03----08:53----09:28--09:58--28--58--14:58------15:2815:28--15:5815:58----16:28--16:58--17:51----------------
Morley Millbeck Approach----06:04--06:34--07:04--07:34--08:04----08:54----09:29--09:59--29--59--14:59------15:2915:29--15:5915:59----16:29--16:59--17:52----------------
Morley Magpie Lane Peregrine Ave----06:05--06:35--07:05--07:35--08:05----08:55----09:30--10:00--30--00--15:00------15:3015:30--16:0016:00----16:30--17:00--17:53----------------
Morley Middleton Road South Parade05:2105:46--06:16--06:46--07:16--07:47--08:2608:26--09:1109:11--09:41--10:11--41--11--15:11--------15:41----16:1116:11--16:41--17:16--18:16--18:51----19:4920:4921:49
Morley Clough Street Peel St05:2205:47--06:17--06:47--07:17--07:47--08:2708:27--09:1209:12--09:42--10:12--42--12--15:12--------15:42----16:1216:12--16:42--17:17--18:17--18:52----19:5020:5021:50
Morley Peel St Clough Street05:2305:48--06:18--06:48--07:18--07:48--08:2808:28--09:1309:13--09:43--10:13--43--13--15:13--------15:43----16:1316:13--16:43--17:18--18:18--18:53----19:5120:5121:51
Morley Albert Road Peel St05:2305:48--06:18--06:48--07:18--07:49--08:2808:28--09:1309:13--09:43--10:13--43--13--15:13--------15:43----16:1316:13--16:43--17:18--18:18--18:53----19:5120:5121:51
Morley Albert Road Denshaw Grove05:2405:49--06:19--06:49--07:19--07:50--08:2908:29--09:1409:14--09:44--10:14--44--14--15:14--------15:44----16:1416:14--16:44--17:19--18:19--18:54----19:5220:5221:52
Morley The Gardeners Arms05:2505:5006:0506:2006:3506:5007:0507:2007:3507:5008:0508:3008:3008:5509:1509:1509:3009:4510:0010:153045001515:0015:15----15:3015:3015:4516:0016:0016:1516:1516:3016:4517:0017:2017:5318:20--18:55----19:5320:5321:53
Morley Wide Lane Topcliffe Ave05:2505:5006:0506:2006:3506:5007:0507:2007:3507:5108:0508:3008:3008:5509:1509:1509:3009:4510:0010:153045001515:0015:15----15:3015:3015:4516:0016:0016:1516:1516:3016:4517:0017:2017:5318:20--18:55----19:5320:5321:53
Morley Wide Ln Bedale Court05:2505:5006:0606:2006:3606:5007:0607:2007:3607:5208:0608:3008:3008:5609:1509:1509:3109:4510:0110:153145011515:0115:15----15:3115:3115:4516:0116:0116:1516:1516:3116:4517:0117:2017:5418:20--18:55----19:5320:5321:53
Morley Dewsbury Road Wide Ln05:2705:5206:0706:2206:3706:5207:0707:2207:3707:5308:0708:3208:3208:5709:1709:1709:3209:4710:0210:173247021715:0215:17----15:3215:3215:4716:0216:0216:1716:1716:3216:4717:0217:2217:5518:22--18:57----19:5520:5521:55
Morley Woodman PH05:2805:5306:0906:2306:3906:5307:0907:2307:3907:5508:0908:3308:3308:5909:1809:1809:3409:4810:0410:183448041815:0415:18----15:3415:3415:4816:0416:0416:1816:1816:3416:4817:0417:2317:5718:23--18:58----19:5620:5621:56
White Rose Centre Dewsbury Road Woodman Inn05:2905:5406:0906:2406:3906:5407:0907:2407:3907:5608:0908:3408:3408:5909:1909:1909:3409:4910:0410:193449041915:0415:19----15:3415:3415:4916:0416:0416:1916:1916:3416:4917:0417:2417:5718:24--18:59----19:5720:5721:57
White Rose Centre White Rose Ctr05:3205:5706:1206:2706:4206:5707:1207:2707:4207:5908:1208:3708:3709:0209:2209:2209:3709:5210:0710:223752072215:0715:22----15:3715:3715:5216:0716:0716:2216:2216:3716:5217:0717:2718:0018:27--19:02----20:0021:0022:00
Beeston Ring Rd Thirlmere Gardens05:3305:5806:1306:2806:4306:5807:1307:2807:4308:0108:1408:3808:3809:0309:2309:2309:3809:5310:0810:233853082315:0815:23----15:3815:3815:5316:0816:0816:2316:2316:3816:5317:0817:2818:0118:28--19:03----20:0121:0122:01
Beeston Ring Rd Waincliffe Drive05:3405:5906:1406:2906:4406:5907:1407:2907:4408:0308:1608:3908:3909:0409:2409:2409:3909:5410:0910:243954092415:0915:24----15:3915:3915:5416:0916:0916:2416:2416:3916:5417:0917:2918:0218:29--19:04----20:0221:0222:02
Beeston Tommy Wass PH05:3506:0006:1506:3006:4507:0007:1507:3007:4508:0408:1708:4008:4009:0509:2509:2509:4009:5510:1010:254055102515:1015:25----15:4015:4015:5516:1016:1016:2516:2516:4016:5517:1017:3018:0318:30--19:04----20:0321:0322:03
Beeston Dewsbury Road Back Mafeking Ave05:3606:0106:1606:3106:4607:0107:1607:3107:4608:0608:1908:4108:4109:0609:2609:2609:4109:5610:1110:264156112615:1115:26----15:4115:4115:5616:1116:1116:2616:2616:4116:5617:1117:3118:0418:31--19:05----20:0421:0422:04
Beeston Broadway PH05:3706:0206:1706:3206:4707:0207:1707:3207:4708:0808:2008:4208:4209:0709:2709:2709:4209:5710:1210:274257122715:1215:27----15:4215:4215:5716:1216:1216:2716:2716:4216:5717:1217:3218:0518:32--19:06----20:0521:0522:05
Beeston Dewsbury Road Tempest Rd05:3806:0306:1806:3306:4807:0307:1807:3307:4808:0908:2108:4308:4309:0809:2809:2809:4309:5810:1310:284358132815:1315:28----15:4315:4315:5816:1316:1316:2816:2816:4316:5817:1317:3318:0618:33--19:07----20:0621:0622:06
Beeston Dewsbury Road Woodview Grove05:3906:0406:1906:3406:4907:0407:1907:3407:4908:1008:2208:4408:4409:0909:2909:2909:4409:5910:1410:294459142915:1415:29----15:4415:4415:5916:1416:1416:2916:2916:4416:5917:1417:3418:0718:34--19:07----20:0721:0722:07
Beeston Dewsbury Road Trentham St05:3906:0406:1906:3406:4907:0407:1907:3407:4908:1108:2308:4408:4409:0909:2909:2909:4409:5910:1410:294459142915:1415:29----15:4415:4415:5916:1416:1416:2916:2916:4416:5917:1417:3418:0718:34--19:08----20:0721:0722:07
Beeston Hill Dewsbury Road Linden Grove05:4006:0506:2006:3506:5007:0507:2007:3507:5008:1308:2408:4508:4509:1009:3009:3009:4510:0010:1510:304500153015:1515:30----15:4515:4516:0016:1516:1516:3016:3016:4517:0017:1517:3518:0818:35--19:08----20:0821:0822:08
Beeston Hill Dewsbury Road Burton Ave05:4106:0606:2106:3606:5107:0607:2107:3607:5108:1408:2508:4608:4609:1109:3109:3109:4610:0110:1610:314601163115:1615:31----15:4615:4616:0116:1616:1616:3116:3116:4617:0117:1617:3618:0918:36--19:09----20:0921:0922:09
Beeston Hill Dewsbury Road Hunslet Hall Rd05:4206:0706:2206:3706:5207:0707:2207:3707:5208:1608:2708:4708:4709:1209:3209:3209:4710:0210:1710:324702173215:1715:32----15:4715:4716:0216:1716:1716:3216:3216:4717:0217:1717:3718:1018:37--19:10----20:1021:1022:10
Holbeck Parkfield St Dewsbury Road05:4306:0806:2306:3806:5207:0807:2307:3807:5308:1708:2808:4808:4809:1309:3309:3309:4810:0310:1810:334803183315:1815:33----15:4815:4816:0316:1816:1816:3316:3316:4817:0317:1817:3818:1118:38--19:11----20:1121:1122:11
Holbeck Meadow Rd Sweet Street----06:26--06:55--07:28--07:59--08:33----09:18----09:51------51--------------15:5115:51----------16:51------18:14----------------
Leeds City Centre Victoria Road Z405:4806:1306:2806:4306:5607:1507:3007:4708:0208:2208:3508:5708:5709:2009:3809:3809:5310:0810:2310:385308233815:2315:38----15:5315:5316:0816:2316:2316:3816:3816:5317:0817:2317:4318:1618:43--19:16----20:1621:1622:16
Leeds City Centre Infirmary Street05:5106:1606:3106:4606:5907:1907:3407:5308:0808:2608:3909:0309:0309:2409:4109:4109:5610:1110:2610:415611264115:2615:41----15:5615:5616:1116:2616:2616:4116:4116:5617:1117:2617:4618:1918:46--19:19----20:1921:1922:19
Leeds City Centre Boar Lane05:5306:1806:3306:4807:0007:2207:3707:5608:1108:2808:4209:0609:0609:2709:4309:4309:5810:1310:2810:435813284315:2815:43----15:5815:5816:1316:2816:2816:4316:4316:5817:1317:2817:4818:2118:48--19:21----20:2121:2122:21
Leeds City Centre Corn Exchange05:5406:1906:3406:4907:0107:2307:3807:5808:1308:2908:4309:0809:0809:2809:4409:4409:5910:1410:2910:445914294415:2915:44----15:5915:5916:1416:2916:2916:4416:4416:5917:1417:2917:4918:2218:49--19:22----20:2221:2222:22
Leeds City Centre Bus Stn05:5706:2206:3706:5207:0307:2707:4208:0208:1708:3208:4709:1209:1209:3209:4709:4710:0210:1710:3210:470217324715:3215:47----16:0216:0216:1716:3216:3216:4716:4717:0217:1717:3217:5218:2518:52--19:25----20:2521:2522:25

1Term Time Only 2Only During School Holidays

Service updates