Change Region
Arriva in Yorkshire
220, 221, 222, 223

Huddersfield to Leeds (220) Mirfield/Heckmondwike to Leeds (221) Heckmondwike to Leeds (222) Mirfield to Leeds (223)

via Cleckheaton, Batley, Birstall and Morley

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops223220223221220221222221220221222221220221222221220221222221220221222221220221222221220221222221220221222221220221221220221221220223221220223223223
Mirfield Ings Grove Park Huddersfield Road------07:10------08:10------09:10------10:10------11:10------12:10------13:10------14:10------15:10----16:10----17:20----18:10--18:5619:56--
Mirfield Huddersfield Road------07:10------08:10------09:10------10:10------11:10------12:10------13:10------14:10------15:10----16:10----17:20----18:10--18:5619:56--
Mirfield Knowl Rd Town Hall Street------07:11------08:11------09:11------10:11------11:11------12:11------13:11------14:11------15:11----16:11----17:21----18:11--18:5619:56--
Mirfield Knowl Rd St Pauls Road------07:11------08:11------09:11------10:11------11:11------12:11------13:11------14:11------15:11----16:11----17:21----18:11--18:5719:57--
Mirfield Knowl Rd Chapel Street------07:12------08:12------09:12------10:12------11:12------12:12------13:12------14:12------15:12----16:12----17:22----18:12--18:5719:57--
Mirfield Knowle Road The Knowle------07:13------08:13------09:13------10:13------11:13------12:13------13:13------14:13------15:13----16:13----17:23----18:12--18:5819:58--
Mirfield Water Royd Lane Water Royd Cresc------07:14------08:14------09:14------10:14------11:14------12:14------13:14------14:14------15:14----16:14----17:24----18:13--18:5819:58--
Mirfield Saville Arms Water Royd Lane------07:14------08:14------09:14------10:14------11:14------12:14------13:14------14:14------15:14----16:14----17:24----18:13--18:5919:59--
Mirfield Old Bank Rd Taylor Hall Lane------07:15------08:15------09:15------10:15------11:15------12:15------13:15------14:15------15:15----16:15----17:25----18:14--18:5919:59--
Mirfield Old Bank Rd Sunny Bank Avenue------07:15------08:15------09:15------10:15------11:15------12:15------13:15------14:15------15:15----16:15----17:25----18:15--19:0020:00--
Mirfield Sunny Bank Rd Robin Royd Drive------07:16------08:16------09:16------10:16------11:16------12:16------13:16------14:16------15:16----16:16----17:26----18:15--19:0020:00--
Mirfield Sunny Bank Road The Coppice------07:16------08:16------09:16------10:16------11:16------12:16------13:16------14:16------15:16----16:16----17:26----18:16--19:0120:01--
Mirfield Sunny Bank Road Moor View------07:17------08:17------09:17------10:17------11:17------12:17------13:17------14:17------15:17----16:17----17:27----18:17--19:0120:01--
Roberttown Child Lane Fountain Dr------07:18------08:18------09:18------10:18------11:18------12:18------13:18------14:18------15:18----16:18----17:28----18:17--19:0220:02--
Roberttown Lumb Lane Lincoln Ave------07:19------08:19------09:19------10:19------11:19------12:19------13:19------14:19------15:19----16:19----17:29----18:18--19:0320:03--
Roberttown Yew Tree------07:20------08:20------09:20------10:20------11:20------12:20------13:20------14:20------15:20----16:20----17:30----18:19--19:0320:03--
Norristhorpe Lane Cross St------07:21------08:21------09:21------10:21------11:21------12:21------13:21------14:21------15:21----16:21----17:31----18:20--19:0420:04--
Norristhorpe Lane Owlet Hurst Ln------07:21------08:21------09:21------10:21------11:21------12:21------13:21------14:21------15:21----16:21----17:31----18:20--19:0420:04--
Norristhorpe Lane Millstone Rise------07:22------08:22------09:22------10:22------11:22------12:22------13:22------14:22------15:22----16:22----17:32----18:21--19:0520:05--
Norristhorpe Lane School St------07:23------08:23------09:23------10:23------11:23------12:23------13:23------14:23------15:23----16:23----17:33----18:22--19:0620:06--
Norristhorpe Ln Spring Bank Drive------07:24------08:24------09:24------10:24------11:24------12:24------13:24------14:24------15:24----16:24----17:34----18:22--19:0720:07--
Norristhorpe Lane Milton Rd------07:25------08:25------09:25------10:25------11:25------12:25------13:25------14:25------15:25----16:25----17:35----18:23--19:0820:08--
Heckmondwike Station Lane Spen Vale St------07:26------08:26------09:26------10:26------11:26------12:26------13:26------14:26------15:26----16:26----17:36----18:24--19:1020:10--
Heckmondwike Market Street------07:27------08:27------09:27------10:27------11:27------12:27------13:27------14:27------15:27----16:27----17:37----18:26--19:1120:11--
Heckmondwike Hub06:06--07:0607:33--08:0308:2108:33--09:0309:2109:33--10:0310:2110:33--11:0311:2111:33--12:0312:2112:33--13:0313:2113:33--14:0314:2114:33--15:0315:2115:33--16:0816:30--17:1017:40--18:1418:27--19:1420:14--
Heckmondwike Bridge Street Centre St------------08:23------09:23------10:23------11:23------12:23------13:23------14:23------15:23----------------------------
Heckmondwike New North Rd Westfield Road------------08:24------09:24------10:24------11:24------12:24------13:24------14:24------15:24----------------------------
Heckmondwike New North Rd Beech Grove------------08:25------09:25------10:25------11:25------12:25------13:25------14:25------15:25----------------------------
Liversedge Firthcliffe Grove Firthcliffe Pl------------08:26------09:26------10:26------11:26------12:26------13:26------14:26------15:26----------------------------
Liversedge Firthcliffe Parade Firthcliffe Grove------------08:27------09:27------10:27------11:27------12:27------13:27------14:27------15:27----------------------------
Liversedge Firthcliffe Parade Firthcliffe Road------------08:27------09:27------10:27------11:27------12:27------13:27------14:27------15:27----------------------------
Gomersal Listing Lane Castle Hill Rd------------08:28------09:28------10:28------11:28------12:28------13:28------14:28------15:28----------------------------
Gomersal Listing Lane Works------------08:29------09:29------10:29------11:29------12:29------13:29------14:29------15:29----------------------------
Gomersal Quarry Road Dalby Court------------08:31------09:31------10:31------11:31------12:31------13:31------14:31------15:31----------------------------
Gomersal Oxford Rd Craven Lane------------08:32------09:32------10:32------11:32------12:32------13:32------14:32------15:32----------------------------
Gomersal Oxford Rd York House------------08:32------09:32------10:32------11:32------12:32------13:32------14:32------15:32----------------------------
Heckmondwike Cemetery Road Claremont06:07--07:0707:34--08:04--08:34--09:04--09:34--10:04--10:34--11:04--11:34--12:04--12:34--13:04--13:34--14:04--14:34--15:04--15:34--16:0916:31--17:1117:41--18:15----19:1520:15--
Heckmondwike Batley Street Infant School06:08--07:0807:35--08:05--08:35--09:05--09:35--10:05--10:35--11:05--11:35--12:05--12:35--13:05--13:35--14:05--14:35--15:05--15:35--16:1016:31--17:1217:41--18:15----19:1520:15--
Heckmondwike Brighton St Grosvenor Terrace06:08--07:0807:35--08:05--08:35--09:05--09:35--10:05--10:35--11:05--11:35--12:05--12:35--13:05--13:35--14:05--14:35--15:05--15:35--16:1016:32--17:1217:42--18:16----19:1620:16--
Heckmondwike Brighton Street Dale Ln06:08--07:0807:35--08:05--08:35--09:05--09:35--10:05--10:35--11:05--11:35--12:05--12:35--13:05--13:35--14:05--14:35--15:05--15:35--16:1016:32--17:1217:42--18:16----19:1620:16--
Heckmondwike Nunroyd Dale Lane06:09--07:0907:36--08:06--08:36--09:06--09:36--10:06--10:36--11:06--11:36--12:06--12:36--13:06--13:36--14:06--14:36--15:06--15:36--16:1116:33--17:1317:43--18:16----19:1620:16--
Heckmondwike Nunroyd Greenfields06:10--07:1007:37--08:07--08:37--09:07--09:37--10:07--10:37--11:07--11:37--12:07--12:37--13:07--13:37--14:07--14:37--15:07--15:37--16:1216:34--17:1417:44--18:17----19:1720:17--
Heckmondwike Leeds Old Rd Alma Lane06:10--07:1007:37--08:07--08:37--09:07--09:37--10:07--10:37--11:07--11:37--12:07--12:37--13:07--13:37--14:07--14:37--15:07--15:37--16:1216:34--17:1417:44--18:17----19:1720:17--
Heckmondwike Leeds Old Road Scott Ave06:10--07:1007:37--08:07--08:37--09:07--09:37--10:07--10:37--11:07--11:37--12:07--12:37--13:07--13:37--14:07--14:37--15:07--15:37--16:1216:34--17:1417:44--18:18----19:1820:18--
Heckmondwike Scott Ave Rayner Avenue06:11--07:1107:38--08:08--08:38--09:08--09:38--10:08--10:38--11:08--11:38--12:08--12:38--13:08--13:38--14:08--14:38--15:08--15:38--16:1316:35--17:1517:45--18:18----19:1820:18--
Heckmondwike Curwen Cres Bevor Crescent06:11--07:1107:38--08:08--08:38--09:08--09:38--10:08--10:38--11:08--11:38--12:08--12:38--13:08--13:38--14:08--14:38--15:08--15:38--16:1316:35--17:1517:45--18:19----19:1920:19--
White Lee Leeside Rd Richmond Road06:12--07:1207:39--08:09--08:39--09:09--09:39--10:09--10:39--11:09--11:39--12:09--12:39--13:09--13:39--14:09--14:39--15:09--15:39--16:1416:36--17:1617:46--18:19----19:1920:19--
Leeside Road White Lee Side06:13--07:1307:40--08:10--08:40--09:10--09:40--10:10--10:40--11:10--11:40--12:10--12:40--13:10--13:40--14:10--14:40--15:10--15:40--16:1516:37--17:1717:47--18:20----19:2020:20--
White Lee Rd Carlinghow Lane06:14--07:1407:41--08:11--08:41--09:11--09:41--10:11--10:41--11:11--11:41--12:11--12:41--13:11--13:41--14:11--14:41--15:11--15:41--16:1616:38--17:1817:48--18:21----19:2120:21--
Carlinghow Ln Oakwell Avenue06:15--07:1507:42--08:12--08:42--09:12--09:42--10:12--10:42--11:12--11:42--12:12--12:42--13:12--13:42--14:12--14:42--15:12--15:42--16:1716:39--17:1917:49--18:21----19:2120:21--
Carlinghow Lane Welwyn Ave06:15--07:1507:42--08:12--08:42--09:12--09:42--10:12--10:42--11:12--11:42--12:12--12:42--13:12--13:42--14:12--14:42--15:12--15:42--16:1716:39--17:1917:49--18:22----19:2220:22--
Carlinghow Lane Fairview Ave06:16--07:1607:43--08:13--08:43--09:13--09:43--10:13--10:43--11:13--11:43--12:13--12:43--13:13--13:43--14:13--14:43--15:13--15:43--16:1816:40--17:2017:50--18:23----19:2320:23--
Carlinghow Lane South Bank Rd06:17--07:1707:44--08:14--08:44--09:14--09:44--10:14--10:44--11:14--11:44--12:14--12:44--13:14--13:44--14:14--14:44--15:14--15:44--16:1916:41--17:2117:51--18:23----19:2320:23--
Batley Cross Bank Rd Centenary Way06:17--07:1707:44--08:14--08:44--09:14--09:44--10:14--10:44--11:14--11:44--12:14--12:44--13:14--13:44--14:14--14:44--15:14--15:44--16:1916:41--17:2117:51--18:24----19:2420:24--
Batley Victoria Mills06:19--07:1907:46--08:16--08:46--09:16--09:46--10:16--10:46--11:16--11:46--12:16--12:46--13:16--13:46--14:16--14:46--15:16--15:46--16:2116:43--17:2317:53--18:25----19:2520:25--
Batley Bradford Road Branch Rd06:20--07:2007:47--08:17--08:47--09:17--09:47--10:17--10:47--11:17--11:47--12:17--12:47--13:17--13:47--14:17--14:47--15:17--15:47--16:2216:44--17:2417:54--18:26----19:2620:26--
Batley Bus Station06:22--07:2207:50--08:20--08:50--09:20--09:50--10:20--10:50--11:20--11:50--12:20--12:50--13:20--13:50--14:20--14:50--15:20--15:50--16:2516:45--17:2517:55--18:27----19:2720:2721:27
Upper Batley Batley Field Hill Chinewood Avenue06:23--07:2307:52--08:22--08:52--09:22--09:52--10:22--10:52--11:22--11:52--12:22--12:52--13:22--13:52--14:22--14:52--15:22--15:52--16:2716:47--17:2717:57--18:28----19:2820:2821:28
Upper Batley Blenhiem House Hotel06:24--07:2407:52--08:23--08:53--09:23--09:53--10:23--10:53--11:23--11:53--12:23--12:53--13:23--13:53--14:23--14:53--15:23--15:53--16:2816:48--17:2817:58--18:29----19:2920:2921:29
Upper Batley Scotchman Lane Blenheim Hill------07:53--08:24--08:55--09:25--09:55--10:25--10:55--11:25--11:55--12:25--12:55--13:25--13:55--14:25--14:55--15:25--15:55--16:3016:50--17:3018:00--------------
Upper Batley Howley Mill Lane------07:54--08:25--08:55--09:25--09:55--10:25--10:55--11:25--11:55--12:25--12:55--13:25--13:55--14:25--14:55--15:25--15:55--16:3016:50--17:3018:00--------------
Morley Scotchman Lane Howley Mill La------07:54--08:25--08:56--09:26--09:56--10:26--10:56--11:26--11:56--12:26--12:56--13:26--13:56--14:26--14:56--15:26--15:56--16:3116:51--17:3118:01--------------
Morley Scotchman Lane Blair Knoll House------07:55--08:27--08:57--09:27--09:57--10:27--10:57--11:27--11:57--12:27--12:57--13:27--13:57--14:27--14:57--15:27--15:57--16:3216:52--17:3218:02--------------
Morley Scotchman Ln Golf Lane------07:56--08:28--08:58--09:28--09:58--10:28--10:58--11:28--11:58--12:28--12:58--13:28--13:58--14:28--14:58--15:28--15:58--16:3316:53--17:3318:03--------------
Morley Scotchman Ln The Gardens------07:57--08:29--09:00--09:30--10:00--10:30--11:00--11:30--12:00--12:30--13:00--13:30--14:00--14:30--15:00--15:30--16:00--16:3516:55--17:3518:05--------------
Morley Scotchman Ln Howley Park Road------07:58--08:29--09:01--09:31--10:01--10:31--11:01--11:31--12:01--12:31--13:01--13:31--14:01--14:31--15:01--15:31--16:01--16:3616:56--17:3618:06--------------
Upper Batley Heaton Rd Timothy Lane06:25--07:25--------------------------------------------------------------------------------18:30----19:3020:3021:30
Upper Batley Low Lane Old Hall Rd06:26--07:26--------------------------------------------------------------------------------18:31----19:3120:3121:31
Upper Batley Ln Upper Batley Low Rd06:26--07:26--------------------------------------------------------------------------------18:31----19:3120:3121:31
Upper Batley Lane Woodlands Rd06:27--07:27--------------------------------------------------------------------------------18:32----19:3220:3221:32
Upper Batley Lane Lark Hill06:28--07:28--------------------------------------------------------------------------------18:33----19:3320:3321:33
Huddersfield Town Centre Bus Station----------------08:15------09:15------10:15------11:15------12:15------13:15------14:15------15:15----16:15----17:15----18:15------
Huddersfield Town Centre St George's Square----------------08:16------09:16------10:16------11:16------12:16------13:16------14:16------15:16----16:16----17:16----18:16------
Huddersfield Town Centre Leeds Rd Old Leeds Road----------------08:18------09:18------10:18------11:18------12:18------13:18------14:18------15:18----16:18----17:18----18:18------
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Hill House Lane----------------08:19------09:19------10:19------11:19------12:19------13:19------14:19------15:19----16:19----17:19----18:19------
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Vine Street----------------08:20------09:20------10:20------11:20------12:20------13:20------14:20------15:20----16:20----17:20----18:20------
Bradley Mills Leeds Road Retail Park----------------08:21------09:21------10:21------11:21------12:21------13:21------14:21------15:21----16:21----17:21----18:21------
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Red Doles Lane----------------08:21------09:21------10:21------11:21------12:21------13:21------14:21------15:21----16:21----17:21----18:21------
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Springbank Road----------------08:22------09:22------10:22------11:22------12:22------13:22------14:22------15:22----16:22----17:22----18:22------
Bradley Mills Leeds Road Queens Square----------------08:22------09:22------10:22------11:22------12:22------13:22------14:22------15:22----16:22----17:22----18:22------
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Old Fieldhouse Lane----------------08:23------09:23------10:23------11:23------12:23------13:23------14:23------15:23----16:23----17:23----18:23------
Deighton Leeds Rd Sands Terrace----------------08:24------09:24------10:24------11:24------12:24------13:24------14:24------15:24----16:24----17:24----18:24------
Deighton Leeds Rd Woodland Road----------------08:25------09:25------10:25------11:25------12:25------13:25------14:25------15:25----16:25----17:25----18:25------
Deighton Leeds Rd Whitacre Street----------------08:26------09:26------10:26------11:26------12:26------13:26------14:26------15:26----16:26----17:26----18:26------
Deighton Leeds Rd Neptune Way----------------08:27------09:27------10:27------11:27------12:27------13:27------14:27------15:27----16:27----17:27----18:27------
Leeds Rd Deighton Road----------------08:27------09:27------10:27------11:27------12:27------13:27------14:27------15:27----16:27----17:27----18:27------
Leeds Road Bradley Junction Ind Est----------------08:28------09:28------10:28------11:28------12:28------13:28------14:28------15:28----16:28----17:28----18:28------
Bradley Leeds Road Brooklands----------------08:29------09:29------10:29------11:29------12:29------13:29------14:29------15:29----16:29----17:29----18:29------
Bradley Leeds Rd Station Rd----------------08:30------09:30------10:30------11:30------12:30------13:30------14:30------15:30----16:30----17:30----18:30------
Leeds Rd Cooper Bridge----------------08:31------09:31------10:31------11:31------12:31------13:31------14:31------15:31----16:31----17:31----18:31------
Mirfield Leeds Rd Stocks Bank Road----------------08:34------09:34------10:34------11:34------12:34------13:34------14:34------15:34----16:34----17:34----18:34------
Mirfield Leeds Rd Far Common Road----------------08:35------09:35------10:35------11:35------12:35------13:35------14:35------15:35----16:35----17:35----18:35------
Mirfield The White Gate PH----------------08:35------09:35------10:35------11:35------12:35------13:35------14:35------15:35----16:35----17:35----18:35------
Roberttown Far Common Rd Fall Road----------------08:36------09:36------10:36------11:36------12:36------13:36------14:36------15:36----16:36----17:36----18:36------
Roberttown Lane Commonside----------------08:38------09:38------10:38------11:38------12:38------13:38------14:38------15:38----16:38----17:38----18:38------
Roberttown New Inn----------------08:39------09:39------10:39------11:39------12:39------13:39------14:39------15:39----16:39----17:39----18:39------
Roberttown Lane Robert Court----------------08:39------09:39------10:39------11:39------12:39------13:39------14:39------15:39----16:39----17:39----18:39------
Liversedge Roberttown Lane Headlands----------------08:40------09:40------10:40------11:40------12:40------13:40------14:40------15:40----16:40----17:40----18:40------
Liversedge Headlands Rd Huddersfield Road----------------08:40------09:40------10:40------11:40------12:40------13:40------14:40------15:40----16:40----17:40----18:40------
Liversedge Headlands Road Halifax Rd----------------08:41------09:41------10:41------11:41------12:41------13:41------14:41------15:41----16:41----17:41----18:41------
Liversedge Halifax Road Knowler Hill--06:32----07:42------08:42------09:42------10:42------11:42------12:42------13:42------14:42------15:42----16:42----17:42----18:42------
Liversedge Halifax Road The Shears PH--06:33----07:43------08:43------09:43------10:43------11:43------12:43------13:43------14:43------15:43----16:43----17:43----18:43------
Liversedge Halifax Rd Gray Street--06:34----07:44------08:44------09:44------10:44------11:44------12:44------13:44------14:44------15:44----16:44----17:44----18:44------
Hightown Halifax Road Laverhills--06:35----07:45------08:45------09:45------10:45------11:45------12:45------13:45------14:45------15:45----16:45----17:45----18:45------
Hightown Road Halifax Rd--06:37----07:47------08:47------09:47------10:47------11:47------12:47------13:47------14:47------15:47----16:47----17:47----18:47------
Hightown Rd The Crescent--06:38----07:48------08:48------09:48------10:48------11:48------12:48------13:48------14:48------15:48----16:48----17:48----18:48------
Hightown Road The Highlands--06:39----07:49------08:49------09:49------10:49------11:49------12:49------13:49------14:49------15:49----16:49----17:49----18:49------
Cleckheaton Hightown Road Ashbourne Gdns--06:40----07:50------08:50------09:50------10:50------11:50------12:50------13:50------14:50------15:50----16:50----17:50----18:50------
Cleckheaton Hightown Rd Wilton Terrace--06:41----07:51------08:51------09:51------10:51------11:51------12:51------13:51------14:51------15:51----16:51----17:51----18:51------
Cleckheaton Greenside Mortimer Street--06:42----07:52------08:52------09:52------10:52------11:52------12:52------13:52------14:52------15:52----16:52----17:52----18:52------
Cleckheaton Bus Station--06:45----07:55------08:55------09:55------10:55------11:55------12:55------13:55------14:55------15:55----16:55----17:55----18:53------
Cleckheaton St Peg Ln St Peg Close--06:46----07:56------08:56------09:56------10:56------11:56------12:56------13:56------14:56------15:56----16:56----17:56------------
Cleckheaton Spen Lane Gomersal Ln--06:47----07:57------08:57------09:57------10:57------11:57------12:57------13:57------14:57------15:57----16:57----17:57------------
Cleckheaton Spen Lane Cricket Ground--06:48----07:58------08:58------09:58------10:58------11:58------12:58------13:58------14:58------15:58----16:58----17:58------------
Gomersal Spen Lane Fusden Ln--06:49----07:59------08:59------09:59------10:59------11:59------12:59------13:59------14:59------15:59----16:59----17:59------------
Gomersal Spen Lane Nibshaw Rd--06:50----08:00------09:00------10:00------11:00------12:00------13:00------14:00------15:00------16:00----17:00----18:00------------
Gomersal Spen Ln Shirley Road--06:51----08:01------09:01------10:01------11:01------12:01------13:01------14:01------15:01------16:01----17:01----18:01------------
Gomersal Spen Lane Pollard Ave--06:51----08:01------09:01------10:01------11:01------12:01------13:01------14:01------15:01------16:01----17:01----18:01------------
Gomersal Hill Top House--06:52----08:02--08:33--09:02--09:33--10:02--10:33--11:02--11:33--12:02--12:33--13:02--13:33--14:02--14:33--15:02--15:33--16:02----17:02----18:02------------
Gomersal Church Ln Muffit Lane--06:53----08:03--08:34--09:03--09:34--10:03--10:34--11:03--11:34--12:03--12:34--13:03--13:34--14:03--14:34--15:03--15:34--16:03----17:03----18:03------------
Birstall Church Lane The Coppice--06:54----08:04--08:35--09:04--09:35--10:04--10:35--11:04--11:35--12:04--12:35--13:04--13:35--14:04--14:35--15:04--15:35--16:04----17:04----18:04------------
Birstall Church Lane Garfit Hill--06:55----08:05--08:35--09:05--09:35--10:05--10:35--11:05--11:35--12:05--12:35--13:05--13:35--14:05--14:35--15:05--15:35--16:05----17:05----18:05------------
Birstall Church Lane Bradford Rd--06:56----08:06--08:36--09:06--09:36--10:06--10:36--11:06--11:36--12:06--12:36--13:06--13:36--14:06--14:36--15:06--15:36--16:06----17:06----18:06------------
Birstall Kirkgate College Street--06:57----08:07--08:37--09:07--09:37--10:07--10:37--11:07--11:37--12:07--12:37--13:07--13:37--14:07--14:37--15:07--15:37--16:07----17:07----18:07------------
Birstall Low Lane Whewell St--06:57----08:07--08:37--09:07--09:37--10:07--10:37--11:07--11:37--12:07--12:37--13:07--13:37--14:07--14:37--15:07--15:37--16:07----17:07----18:07------------
Birstall Market Place--06:59----08:09--08:39--09:09--09:39--10:09--10:39--11:09--11:39--12:09--12:39--13:09--13:39--14:09--14:39--15:09--15:39--16:09----17:09----18:09------------
Birstall Leeds Rd Sovereign Close--06:59----08:09--08:39--09:09--09:39--10:09--10:39--11:09--11:39--12:09--12:39--13:09--13:39--14:09--14:39--15:09--15:39--16:09----17:09----18:09------------
Birstall Upper Batley Lane Brownhill Rd--07:00----08:10--08:40--09:10--09:40--10:10--10:40--11:10--11:40--12:10--12:40--13:10--13:40--14:10--14:40--15:10--15:40--16:10----17:10----18:10------------
Birstall Upper Batley Ln Harefield Drive--07:01----08:11--08:41--09:11--09:41--10:11--10:41--11:11--11:41--12:11--12:41--13:11--13:41--14:11--14:41--15:11--15:41--16:11----17:11----18:11------------
Howden Clough Windmill La Upper Batley Lane06:2907:0107:29--08:11--08:41--09:11--09:41--10:11--10:41--11:11--11:41--12:11--12:41--13:11--13:41--14:11--14:41--15:11--15:41--16:11----17:11----18:1118:34----19:3420:3421:34
Howden Clough Windsor Rd Windmill Lane06:2907:0207:29--08:12--08:42--09:12--09:42--10:12--10:42--11:12--11:42--12:12--12:42--13:12--13:42--14:12--14:42--15:12--15:42--16:12----17:12----18:1218:34----19:3420:3421:34
Howden Clough Windsor Rd Arundel Close06:3007:0307:30--08:13--08:43--09:13--09:43--10:13--10:43--11:13--11:43--12:13--12:43--13:13--13:43--14:13--14:43--15:13--15:43--16:13----17:13----18:1318:35----19:3520:3521:35
Howden Clough Windsor Rd Leeds Road06:3007:0307:30--08:13--08:43--09:13--09:43--10:13--10:43--11:13--11:43--12:13--12:43--13:13--13:43--14:13--14:43--15:13--15:43--16:13----17:13----18:1318:35----19:3520:3521:35
Howden Clough Leeds Rd Nab Lane06:3107:0407:31--08:14--08:44--09:14--09:44--10:14--10:44--11:14--11:44--12:14--12:44--13:14--13:44--14:14--14:44--15:14--15:44--16:14----17:14----18:1418:36----19:3620:3621:36
Morley Hill Top Farm06:3307:0607:33--08:16--08:46--09:16--09:46--10:16--10:46--11:16--11:46--12:16--12:46--13:16--13:46--14:16--14:46--15:16--15:46--16:16----17:16----18:1618:38----19:3820:3821:38
Morley Howden Clough Road06:3307:0707:33--08:17--08:47--09:17--09:47--10:17--10:47--11:17--11:47--12:17--12:47--13:17--13:47--14:17--14:47--15:17--15:47--16:17----17:17----18:1718:38----19:3820:3821:38
Morley Bruntcliffe Cross Roads06:35--07:35--------------------------------------------------------------------------------18:40----19:4020:4021:40
Morley Parkland Avenue06:36--07:36--------------------------------------------------------------------------------18:40----19:4020:4021:40
Morley Bruntcliffe Rd St Andrews Avenue06:37--07:37--------------------------------------------------------------------------------18:41----19:4120:4121:41
Morley Bruntcliffe Road Scotchman Ln06:37--07:37--------------------------------------------------------------------------------18:42----19:4220:4221:42
Morley ASDA Britannia Road06:39--07:3908:00--08:32--09:03--09:33--10:03--10:33--11:03--11:33--12:03--12:33--13:03--13:33--14:03--14:33--15:03--15:33--16:03--16:3816:58--17:3818:08--18:43----19:4320:4321:43
Morley High Street Britannia Rd06:39--07:3908:00--08:32--09:04--09:34--10:04--10:34--11:04--11:34--12:04--12:34--13:04--13:34--14:04--14:34--15:04--15:34--16:04--16:3916:59--17:3918:09--18:43----19:4320:4321:43
Morley High Street Dartmouth Ave06:40--07:4008:01--08:33--09:04--09:34--10:04--10:34--11:04--11:34--12:04--12:34--13:04--13:34--14:04--14:34--15:04--15:34--16:04--16:3916:59--17:3918:09--18:44----19:4420:4421:44
Morley Chartists Way Great Northern St06:41--07:4108:02--08:34--09:06--09:36--10:06--10:36--11:06--11:36--12:06--12:36--13:06--13:36--14:06--14:36--15:06--15:36--16:06--16:4117:01--17:4118:11--18:45----19:4520:4521:45
Morley Chartists Way Corporation St06:42--07:4208:02--08:35--09:06--09:36--10:06--10:36--11:06--11:36--12:06--12:36--13:06--13:36--14:06--14:36--15:06--15:36--16:06--16:4117:01--17:4118:11--18:45----19:4520:4521:45
Morley Innkeepers Lodge PH--07:08----08:18--08:48--09:18--09:48--10:18--10:48--11:18--11:48--12:18--12:48--13:18--13:48--14:18--14:48--15:18--15:48--16:18----17:18----18:18------------
Morley Bruntcliffe Lane High School--07:09----08:19--08:49--09:19--09:49--10:19--10:49--11:19--11:49--12:19--12:49--13:19--13:49--14:19--14:49--15:19--15:49--16:19----17:19----18:19------------
Morley Wynyard Drive Bruntcliffe La--07:11----08:21--08:51--09:21--09:51--10:21--10:51--11:21--11:51--12:21--12:51--13:21--13:51--14:21--14:51--15:21--15:51--16:21----17:21----18:21------------
Morley Wynyard Dr Highcliffe Rd--07:11----08:21--08:51--09:21--09:51--10:21--10:51--11:21--11:51--12:21--12:51--13:21--13:51--14:21--14:51--15:21--15:51--16:21----17:21----18:21------------
Morley Queensway06:4307:1307:4308:0308:2308:3608:5309:0809:2309:3809:5310:0810:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:0816:2316:4317:0317:2317:4318:1318:2318:47----19:4720:4721:47
Morley Town Hall06:4507:1507:4508:0508:2508:3808:5509:1009:2509:4009:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:4517:0517:2517:4518:1518:2518:48----19:4820:4821:48
Morley Commercial Street06:4507:1507:4508:0508:2508:3808:5509:1009:2509:4009:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:4517:0517:2517:4518:15--18:48----19:4820:4821:48
Morley Commercial Street Middleton Rd06:4607:1607:4608:0608:2608:3908:5609:1109:2609:4109:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5616:1116:2616:4617:0617:2617:4618:16--18:49----19:4920:4921:49
Morley Middleton Road South Parade06:46--07:4608:06--08:40--09:11--09:41--10:11--10:41--11:11--11:41--12:11--12:41--13:11--13:41--14:11--14:41--15:11--15:41--16:11--16:4617:06--17:4618:16--18:49----19:4920:4921:49
Morley Clough Street Peel St06:47--07:4708:07--08:40--09:12--09:42--10:12--10:42--11:12--11:42--12:12--12:42--13:12--13:42--14:12--14:42--15:12--15:42--16:12--16:4717:07--17:4718:17--18:50----19:5020:5021:50
Morley Peel St Clough Street06:48--07:4808:08--08:41--09:13--09:43--10:13--10:43--11:13--11:43--12:13--12:43--13:13--13:43--14:13--14:43--15:13--15:43--16:13--16:4817:08--17:4818:18--18:51----19:5120:5121:51
Morley Albert Road Peel St06:48--07:4808:08--08:42--09:13--09:43--10:13--10:43--11:13--11:43--12:13--12:43--13:13--13:43--14:13--14:43--15:13--15:43--16:13--16:4817:08--17:4818:18--18:51----19:5120:5121:51
Morley Albert Road Denshaw Grove06:49--07:4908:09--08:43--09:14--09:44--10:14--10:44--11:14--11:44--12:14--12:44--13:14--13:44--14:14--14:44--15:14--15:44--16:14--16:4917:09--17:4918:19--18:52----19:5220:5221:52
Morley High Street St Pauls St--07:16----08:26--08:56--09:26--09:56--10:26--10:56--11:26--11:56--12:26--12:56--13:26--13:56--14:26--14:56--15:26--15:56--16:26----17:26------------------
Morley Magpie Lane High St--07:16----08:26--08:56--09:26--09:56--10:26--10:56--11:26--11:56--12:26--12:56--13:26--13:56--14:26--14:56--15:26--15:56--16:26----17:26------------------
Morley Magpie Lane Owl Ridge--07:17----08:27--08:57--09:27--09:57--10:27--10:57--11:27--11:57--12:27--12:57--13:27--13:57--14:27--14:57--15:27--15:57--16:27----17:27------------------
Morley Magpie Lane Eyrie Approach--07:18----08:28--08:58--09:28--09:58--10:28--10:58--11:28--11:58--12:28--12:58--13:28--13:58--14:28--14:58--15:28--15:58--16:28----17:28------------------
Morley Magpie Ln Peacock Green--07:19----08:29------09:29------10:29------11:29------12:29------13:29------14:29------15:29------16:29----17:29------------------
Morley Magpie Ln Teal Drive--07:19----08:29--08:59--09:29--09:59--10:29--10:59--11:29--11:59--12:29--12:59--13:29--13:59--14:29--14:59--15:29--15:59--16:29----17:29------------------
Morley Magpie Lane Peregrine Ave--07:20----08:30--09:00--09:30--10:00--10:30--11:00--11:30--12:00--12:30--13:00--13:30--14:00--14:30--15:00--15:30--16:00--16:30----17:30------------------
Morley The Gardeners Arms06:5007:2007:5008:1008:3008:4309:0009:1509:3009:4510:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:1516:3016:5017:1017:3017:5018:20--18:53----19:5320:5321:53
Morley Wide Lane Topcliffe Ave06:5007:2007:5008:1008:3008:4409:0009:1509:3009:4510:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:1516:3016:5017:1017:3017:5018:20--18:53----19:5320:5321:53
Morley Wide Ln Bedale Court06:5107:2107:5108:1108:3108:4409:0109:1609:3109:4610:0110:1610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4616:0116:1616:3116:5117:1117:3117:5118:21--18:54----19:5420:5421:54
Morley Dewsbury Road Wide Ln06:5207:2207:5208:1208:3208:4609:0209:1709:3209:4710:0210:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:5217:1217:3217:5218:22--18:55----19:5520:5521:55
Morley Woodman PH06:5307:2407:5308:1308:3408:4809:0409:1809:3409:4810:0410:1810:3410:4811:0411:1811:3411:4812:0412:1812:3412:4813:0413:1813:3413:4814:0414:1814:3414:4815:0415:1815:3415:4816:0416:1816:3416:5317:1317:3417:5318:23--18:56----19:5620:5621:56
White Rose Centre Dewsbury Road Woodman Inn06:5407:2407:5408:1408:3408:4909:0409:1909:3409:4910:0410:1910:3410:4911:0411:1911:3411:4912:0412:1912:3412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:3415:4916:0416:1916:3416:5417:1417:3417:5418:24--18:57----19:5720:5721:57
White Rose Centre White Rose Ctr06:5707:2707:5708:1708:3708:5209:0709:2209:3709:5210:0710:2210:3710:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:2215:3715:5216:0716:2216:3716:5717:1717:3717:5718:27--19:00----20:0021:0022:00
Beeston Ring Rd Thirlmere Gardens06:5807:2807:5808:1808:3808:5309:0809:2309:3809:5310:0810:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:0816:2316:3816:5817:1817:3817:5818:28--19:01----20:0121:0122:01
Beeston Ring Rd Waincliffe Drive06:5907:2907:5908:1908:3908:5409:0909:2409:3909:5410:0910:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5917:1917:3917:5918:29--19:02----20:0221:0222:02
Beeston Tommy Wass PH07:0007:3008:0008:2008:4008:5509:1009:2509:4009:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:4017:0017:2017:4018:0018:30--19:03----20:0321:0322:03
Beeston Dewsbury Rd Barkly Road07:0107:3108:0108:2108:4108:5609:1109:2609:4109:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5616:1116:2616:4117:0117:2117:4118:0118:31--19:04----20:0421:0422:04
Beeston Broadway PH07:0207:3208:0208:2208:4208:5709:1209:2709:4209:5710:1210:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4215:5716:1216:2716:4217:0217:2217:4218:0218:32--19:05----20:0521:0522:05
Beeston Dewsbury Road Tempest Rd07:0307:3308:0308:2308:4308:5809:1309:2809:4309:5810:1310:2810:4310:5811:1311:2811:4311:5812:1312:2812:4312:5813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:1315:2815:4315:5816:1316:2816:4317:0317:2317:4318:0318:33--19:06----20:0621:0622:06
Beeston Dewsbury Road Woodview Grove07:0407:3408:0408:2408:4408:5909:1409:2909:4409:5910:1410:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1416:2916:4417:0417:2417:4418:0418:34--19:07----20:0721:0722:07
Beeston Dewsbury Rd Garnet Road07:0407:3408:0408:2408:4408:5909:1409:2909:4409:5910:1410:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1416:2916:4417:0417:2417:4418:0418:34--19:07----20:0721:0722:07
Beeston Hill Dewsbury Road Burton Ave07:0507:3508:0508:2508:4509:0009:1509:3009:4510:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:1516:3016:4517:0517:2517:4518:0518:35--19:08----20:0821:0822:08
Beeston Hill Dewsbury Road Hunslet Hall Rd07:0707:3708:0708:2708:4709:0209:1709:3209:4710:0210:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:4717:0717:2717:4718:0718:37--19:10----20:1021:1022:10
Holbeck Parkfield St Dewsbury Road07:0807:3808:0808:2808:4809:0309:1809:3309:4810:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0817:2817:4818:0818:38--19:11----20:1121:1122:11
Holbeck Meadow Road07:1107:4108:1108:3108:5109:06--09:3609:5110:06--10:3610:5111:06--11:3611:5112:06--12:3612:5113:06--13:3613:5114:06--14:3614:5115:06--15:3615:5116:06--16:3616:5117:1117:3117:5118:1118:41--19:14----20:1421:1422:14
Leeds City Centre Bridgewater Place07:1307:4308:1308:3308:5309:0809:2309:3809:5310:0810:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:0816:2316:3816:5317:1317:3317:5318:1318:43--19:16----20:1621:1622:16
Leeds City Centre Infirmary Street07:1607:4608:1608:3608:5609:1109:2609:4109:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5616:1116:2616:4116:5617:1617:3617:5618:1618:46--19:19----20:1921:1922:19
Leeds City Centre Boar Lane07:1807:4808:1808:3808:5809:1309:2809:4309:5810:1310:2810:4310:5811:1311:2811:4311:5812:1312:2812:4312:5813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:1315:2815:4315:5816:1316:2816:4316:5817:1817:3817:5818:1818:48--19:21----20:2121:2122:21
Leeds City Centre Corn Exchange07:1907:4908:1908:3908:5909:1409:2909:4409:5910:1410:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1416:2916:4416:5917:1917:3917:5918:1918:49--19:22----20:2221:2222:22
Leeds City Centre Bus Stn07:2207:5208:2208:4209:0209:1709:3209:4710:0210:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:4717:0217:2217:4218:0218:2218:52--19:25----20:2521:2522:25

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 220, 221, 222, 223 service quickly and easily online

Leeds Urban View Tickets
West Yorkshire View Tickets
Yorkshire View Tickets