Change Region
Arriva in Yorkshire
229

MAX - Huddersfield to Leeds

via Birstall

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction
max-grad.png

Route Map

View all stops229229229229229229229229229229229229229229229229229229229229229229229229229229229229229229229229229229229229229229229229229229229229229229229229229229229229
Huddersfield Town Centre Bus Station----------07:23--07:53--08:23--08:53--09:23--09:53--10:23--10:53--11:23--11:53--12:23--12:53--13:23--13:53--14:23--14:53--15:23--15:53--16:23--16:5317:2317:5318:35--19:3520:3521:3522:35
Huddersfield Town Centre St. George's Square----------07:24--07:54--08:24--08:54--09:24--09:54--10:24--10:54--11:24--11:54--12:24--12:54--13:24--13:54--14:24--14:54--15:24--15:54--16:24--16:5417:2417:5418:36--19:3620:3621:3622:36
Huddersfield Town Centre Leeds Rd Old Leeds Road----------07:26--07:56--08:26--08:56--09:26--09:56--10:26--10:56--11:26--11:56--12:26--12:56--13:26--13:56--14:26--14:56--15:26--15:56--16:26--16:5617:2617:5618:37--19:3720:3721:3722:37
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Hill House Lane----------07:27--07:57--08:27--08:57--09:27--09:57--10:27--10:57--11:27--11:57--12:27--12:57--13:27--13:57--14:27--14:57--15:27--15:57--16:27--16:5717:2717:5718:39--19:3920:3921:3922:39
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Vine Street----------07:28--07:58--08:28--08:58--09:28--09:58--10:28--10:58--11:28--11:58--12:28--12:58--13:28--13:58--14:28--14:58--15:28--15:58--16:28--16:5817:2817:5818:39--19:3920:3921:3922:39
Bradley Mills Leeds Road Retail Park----------07:29--07:59--08:29--08:59--09:29--09:59--10:29--10:59--11:29--11:59--12:29--12:59--13:29--13:59--14:29--14:59--15:29--15:59--16:29--16:5917:2917:5918:40--19:4020:4021:4022:40
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Red Doles Lane----------07:29--07:59--08:29--08:59--09:29--09:59--10:29--10:59--11:29--11:59--12:29--12:59--13:29--13:59--14:29--14:59--15:29--15:59--16:29--16:5917:2917:5918:40--19:4020:4021:4022:40
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Springbank Road----------07:30--08:00--08:30--09:00--09:30--10:00--10:30--11:00--11:30--12:00--12:30--13:00--13:30--14:00--14:30--15:00--15:30--16:00--16:30--17:0017:3018:0018:41--19:4120:4121:4122:41
Bradley Mills Leeds Road Queens Square----------07:30--08:00--08:30--09:00--09:30--10:00--10:30--11:00--11:30--12:00--12:30--13:00--13:30--14:00--14:30--15:00--15:30--16:00--16:30--17:0017:3018:0018:41--19:4120:4121:4122:41
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Old Fieldhouse Lane----------07:31--08:01--08:31--09:01--09:31--10:01--10:31--11:01--11:31--12:01--12:31--13:01--13:31--14:01--14:31--15:01--15:31--16:01--16:31--17:0117:3118:0118:42--19:4220:4221:4222:42
Deighton Leeds Rd Sands Terrace----------07:32--08:02--08:32--09:02--09:32--10:02--10:32--11:02--11:32--12:02--12:32--13:02--13:32--14:02--14:32--15:02--15:32--16:02--16:32--17:0217:3218:0218:43--19:4320:4321:4322:43
Deighton Leeds Rd Woodland Road----------07:33--08:03--08:33--09:03--09:33--10:03--10:33--11:03--11:33--12:03--12:33--13:03--13:33--14:03--14:33--15:03--15:33--16:03--16:33--17:0317:3318:0318:44--19:4420:4421:4422:44
Deighton Leeds Rd Whitacre Street----------07:34--08:04--08:34--09:04--09:34--10:04--10:34--11:04--11:34--12:04--12:34--13:04--13:34--14:04--14:34--15:04--15:34--16:04--16:34--17:0417:3418:0418:44--19:4420:4421:4422:44
Deighton Leeds Rd Neptune Way----------07:35--08:05--08:35--09:05--09:35--10:05--10:35--11:05--11:35--12:05--12:35--13:05--13:35--14:05--14:35--15:05--15:35--16:05--16:35--17:0517:3518:0518:45--19:4520:4521:4522:45
Leeds Rd Deighton Road----------07:35--08:05--08:35--09:05--09:35--10:05--10:35--11:05--11:35--12:05--12:35--13:05--13:35--14:05--14:35--15:05--15:35--16:05--16:35--17:0517:3518:0518:46--19:4620:4621:4622:46
Leeds Road Bradley Junction Ind Est----------07:36--08:06--08:36--09:06--09:36--10:06--10:36--11:06--11:36--12:06--12:36--13:06--13:36--14:06--14:36--15:06--15:36--16:06--16:36--17:0617:3618:0618:46--19:4620:4621:4622:46
Bradley Leeds Road Brooklands----------07:37--08:07--08:37--09:07--09:37--10:07--10:37--11:07--11:37--12:07--12:37--13:07--13:37--14:07--14:37--15:07--15:37--16:07--16:37--17:0717:3718:0718:47--19:4720:4721:4722:47
Bradley Leeds Rd Station Rd----------07:38--08:08--08:38--09:08--09:38--10:08--10:38--11:08--11:38--12:08--12:38--13:08--13:38--14:08--14:38--15:08--15:38--16:08--16:38--17:0817:3818:0818:48--19:4820:4821:4822:48
Leeds Rd Cooper Bridge----------07:39--08:09--08:39--09:09--09:39--10:09--10:39--11:09--11:39--12:09--12:39--13:09--13:39--14:09--14:39--15:09--15:39--16:09--16:39--17:0917:3918:0918:49--19:4920:4921:4922:49
Mirfield Leeds Rd Stocks Bank Road----------07:41--08:11--08:41--09:11--09:41--10:11--10:41--11:11--11:41--12:11--12:41--13:11--13:41--14:11--14:41--15:11--15:41--16:11--16:41--17:1117:4118:1118:51--19:5120:5121:5122:51
Mirfield Leeds Rd Far Common Road----------07:43--08:13--08:43--09:13--09:43--10:13--10:43--11:13--11:43--12:13--12:43--13:13--13:43--14:13--14:43--15:13--15:43--16:13--16:43--17:1317:4318:1318:52--19:5220:5221:5222:52
Mirfield The White Gate PH----------07:43--08:13--08:43--09:13--09:43--10:13--10:43--11:13--11:43--12:13--12:43--13:13--13:43--14:13--14:43--15:13--15:43--16:13--16:43--17:1317:4318:1318:52--19:5220:5221:5222:52
Roberttown Far Common Rd Fall Road----------07:44--08:14--08:44--09:14--09:44--10:14--10:44--11:14--11:44--12:14--12:44--13:14--13:44--14:14--14:44--15:14--15:44--16:14--16:44--17:1417:4418:1418:53--19:5320:5321:5322:53
Fall Lane Hartshead Hall Ln----------07:45--08:15--08:45--09:15--09:45--10:15--10:45--11:15--11:45--12:15--12:45--13:15--13:45--14:15--14:45--15:15--15:45--16:15--16:45--17:1517:4518:1518:54--19:5420:5421:5422:54
Hartshead Fall Lane Prospect Rd----------07:46--08:16--08:46--09:16--09:46--10:16--10:46--11:16--11:46--12:16--12:46--13:16--13:46--14:16--14:46--15:16--15:46--16:16--16:46--17:1617:4618:1618:55--19:5520:5521:5522:55
Fall Lane Hartshead Lane----------07:47--08:17--08:47--09:17--09:47--10:17--10:47--11:17--11:47--12:17--12:47--13:17--13:47--14:17--14:47--15:17--15:47--16:17--16:47--17:1717:4718:1718:55--19:5520:5521:5522:55
Hartshead Church Road Clough Ln----------07:49--08:19--08:49--09:19--09:49--10:19--10:49--11:19--11:49--12:19--12:49--13:19--13:49--14:19--14:49--15:19--15:49--16:19--16:49--17:1917:4918:1918:57--19:5720:5721:5722:57
Roberttown Church Road Commonside----------07:50--08:20--08:50--09:20--09:50--10:20--10:50--11:20--11:50--12:20--12:50--13:20--13:50--14:20--14:50--15:20--15:50--16:20--16:50--17:2017:5018:2018:58--19:5820:5821:5822:58
Roberttown Church Rd Community Centre----------07:51--08:21--08:51--09:21--09:51--10:21--10:51--11:21--11:51--12:21--12:51--13:21--13:51--14:21--14:51--15:21--15:51--16:21--16:51--17:2117:5118:2118:58--19:5820:5821:5822:58
Roberttown New Inn----------07:52--08:22--08:52--09:22--09:52--10:22--10:52--11:22--11:52--12:22--12:52--13:22--13:52--14:22--14:52--15:22--15:52--16:22--16:52--17:2217:5218:2218:59--19:5920:5921:5922:59
Roberttown Lumb Lane Lincoln Ave----------07:53--08:23--08:53--09:23--09:53--10:23--10:53--11:23--11:53--12:23--12:53--13:23--13:53--14:23--14:53--15:23--15:53--16:23--16:53--17:2317:5318:2319:00--20:0021:0022:0023:00
Roberttown Yew Tree----------07:54--08:24--08:54--09:24--09:54--10:24--10:54--11:24--11:54--12:24--12:54--13:24--13:54--14:24--14:54--15:24--15:54--16:24--16:54--17:2417:5418:2419:00--20:0021:0022:0023:00
Norristhorpe Huddersfield Road Lineham Court----------07:55--08:25--08:55--09:25--09:55--10:25--10:55--11:25--11:55--12:25--12:55--13:25--13:55--14:25--14:55--15:25--15:55--16:25--16:55--17:2517:5518:2519:01--20:0121:0122:0123:01
Huddersfield Rd Liversedge Hall Lane----------07:55--08:25--08:55--09:25--09:55--10:25--10:55--11:25--11:55--12:25--12:55--13:25--13:55--14:25--14:55--15:25--15:55--16:25--16:55--17:2517:5518:2519:01--20:0121:0122:0123:01
Liversedge Huddersfield Rd Union Road----------07:57--08:27--08:57--09:27--09:57--10:27--10:57--11:27--11:57--12:27--12:57--13:27--13:57--14:27--14:57--15:27--15:57--16:27--16:57--17:2717:5718:2719:02--20:0221:0222:0223:02
Liversedge Union Rd Granville Street----------07:58--08:28--08:58--09:28--09:58--10:28--10:58--11:28--11:58--12:28--12:58--13:28--13:58--14:28--14:58--15:28--15:58--16:28--16:58--17:2817:5818:2819:03--20:0321:0322:0323:03
Liversedge Union Street Parker St----------07:59--08:29--08:59--09:29--09:59--10:29--10:59--11:29--11:59--12:29--12:59--13:29--13:59--14:29--14:59--15:29--15:59--16:29--16:59--17:2917:5918:2919:04--20:0421:0422:0423:04
Heckmondwike Hub05:4106:4107:1107:3607:5108:0608:2108:3608:5109:0609:2109:3609:5110:0610:2110:3610:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:2115:3615:5116:0616:2116:3616:5117:0617:2117:3618:0618:3619:0719:3720:0721:0722:0723:07
Heckmondwike Jeremy Lane Claremont05:4306:4307:1307:3807:5308:0808:2308:3808:5309:0809:2309:3809:5310:0810:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:0816:2316:3816:5317:0817:2317:3818:0818:3819:0919:3920:0921:0922:0923:09
Heckmondwike Jeremy Ln Eldon Street05:4406:4407:1407:3907:5408:0908:2408:3908:5409:0909:2409:3909:5410:0910:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5417:0917:2417:3918:0918:3919:1019:4020:1021:1022:1023:10
Heckmondwike Nunroyd Dale Lane05:4506:4507:1507:4007:5508:1008:2508:4008:5509:1009:2509:4009:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:4016:5517:1017:2517:4018:1018:4019:1119:4120:1121:1122:1123:11
Heckmondwike Nunroyd Greenfields05:4606:4607:1607:4107:5608:1108:2608:4108:5609:1109:2609:4109:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5616:1116:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:4118:1118:4119:1219:4220:1221:1222:1223:12
Heckmondwike Leeds Old Rd Alma Lane05:4606:4607:1607:4107:5608:1108:2608:4108:5609:1109:2609:4109:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5616:1116:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:4118:1218:4219:1219:4220:1221:1222:1223:12
Heckmondwike Leeds Old Road Scott Ave05:4706:4707:1707:4207:5708:1208:2708:4208:5709:1209:2709:4209:5710:1210:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4215:5716:1216:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:4218:1218:4219:1319:4320:1321:1322:1323:13
White Lee Leeds Old Road Priestley Ave05:4806:4807:1807:4307:5808:1308:2808:4308:5809:1309:2809:4309:5810:1310:2810:4310:5811:1311:2811:4311:5812:1312:2812:4312:5813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:1315:2815:4315:5816:1316:2816:4316:5817:1317:2817:4318:1318:4319:1419:4420:1421:1422:1423:14
White Lee Road05:4906:4907:1907:4407:5908:1408:2908:4408:5909:1409:2909:4409:5910:1410:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1416:2916:4416:5917:1417:2917:4418:1518:4519:1519:4520:1521:1522:1523:15
Birstall Smithies Moor Ln White Lee Road05:5006:5007:2007:4508:0008:1508:3008:4509:0009:1509:3009:4510:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:1516:3016:4517:0017:1517:3017:4518:1618:4619:1619:4620:1621:1622:1623:16
Birstall Smithies Moor Lane Smithies Moor Rise05:5206:5207:2207:4708:0208:1708:3208:4709:0209:1709:3209:4710:0210:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:4717:0217:1717:3217:4718:1718:4719:1819:4820:1821:1822:1823:18
Birstall Smithies Moor Lane Bradford Rd05:5306:5307:2307:4808:0308:1808:3308:4809:0309:1809:3309:4810:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3317:4818:1918:4919:1919:4920:1921:1922:1923:19
Birstall Smithies Lane John St05:5306:5307:2307:4808:0308:1808:3308:4809:0309:1809:3309:4810:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3317:4818:1918:4919:1919:4920:1921:1922:1923:19
Birstall Market Place05:5506:5507:2507:5008:0508:2008:3508:5009:0509:2009:3509:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:2118:5119:2119:5120:2121:2122:2123:21
Birstall Gelderd Road Nelson St05:5506:5507:2507:5008:0508:2008:3508:5009:0509:2009:3509:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:2218:5219:2119:5120:2121:2122:2123:21
Birstall Gelderd Road The Green05:5706:5707:2707:5208:0708:2208:3708:5209:0709:2209:3709:5210:0710:2210:3710:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:2215:3715:5216:0716:2216:3716:5217:0717:2217:3717:5218:2418:5419:2319:5320:2321:2322:2323:23
Birstall Gelderd Rd Dark Lane05:5806:5807:2807:5308:0808:2308:3808:5309:0809:2309:3809:5310:0810:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:0816:2316:3816:5317:0817:2317:3817:5318:2418:5419:2319:5320:2321:2322:2323:23
Birstall Retail Park Gelderd Rd Pheasant Drive05:5906:5907:2907:5408:0908:2408:3908:5409:0909:2409:3909:5410:0910:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5417:0917:2417:3917:5418:2618:5619:2419:5420:2421:2422:2423:24
Birstall Retail Park Gelderd Rd Holden Ing Way06:0007:0007:3007:5508:1008:2508:4008:5509:1009:2509:4009:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:4016:5517:1017:2517:4017:5518:2818:5819:2519:5520:2521:2522:2523:25
Birstall Retail Park Gelderd Rd Retail Park06:0107:0107:3107:5608:1108:2608:4108:5609:1109:2609:4109:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5616:1116:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:4117:5618:2818:5819:2619:5620:2621:2622:2623:26
Gildersome Cross Roads06:0507:0507:3508:0008:1508:3008:4509:0009:1509:3009:4510:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:1516:3016:4517:0017:1517:3017:4518:0018:3319:0319:2919:5920:2921:2922:2923:29
Gildersome Street Ln Briarfield Gdns06:0507:0507:3508:0008:1508:3108:4609:0109:1609:3109:4610:0110:1610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4616:0116:1616:3116:4617:0117:1617:3117:4618:0118:3319:0319:2919:5920:2921:2922:2923:29
Gildersome Finkle Lane06:0607:0607:3608:0108:1608:3108:4609:0109:1609:3109:4610:0110:1610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4616:0116:1616:3116:4617:0117:1617:3117:4618:0118:3419:0419:3020:0020:3021:3022:3023:30
Gildersome Town Street06:0707:0707:3708:0208:1708:3208:4709:0209:1709:3209:4710:0210:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:4717:0217:1717:3217:4718:0218:3519:0519:3120:0120:3121:3122:3123:31
Gildersome Green06:0707:0707:3708:0208:1708:3308:4809:0309:1809:3309:4810:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3317:4818:0318:3519:0519:3120:0120:3121:3122:3123:31
Gildersome Old Griffin PH06:0807:0807:3808:0308:1808:3408:4909:0409:1909:3409:4910:0410:1910:3410:4911:0411:1911:3411:4912:0412:1912:3412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:3415:4916:0416:1916:3416:4917:0417:1917:3417:4918:0418:3619:0619:3220:0220:3221:3222:3223:32
Gildersome Branch End06:0807:0807:3808:0308:1808:3408:4909:0409:1909:3409:4910:0410:1910:3410:4911:0411:1911:3411:4912:0412:1912:3412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:3415:4916:0416:1916:3416:4917:0417:1917:3417:4918:0418:3719:0719:3320:0320:3321:3322:3323:33
Gildersome Gelderd Road06:0907:0907:3908:0408:1908:3508:5009:0509:2009:3509:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:0518:3819:0819:3320:0320:3321:3322:3323:34
Gildersome Gelderd Rd Rooms Lane06:1107:1107:4108:0608:2108:3808:5309:0809:2309:3809:5310:0810:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:0816:2316:3816:5317:0817:2317:3817:5318:0818:4019:1019:3620:0620:3621:3622:3623:36
Gildersome Gelderd Road Cottingley Springs06:1307:1307:4308:0808:2308:4008:5509:1009:2509:4009:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:4016:5517:1017:2517:4017:5518:1018:4219:1219:3720:0720:3721:3722:3723:38
Beeston Royds Gelderd Road Cemetery06:1407:1407:4408:0908:2408:4108:5609:1109:2609:4109:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5616:1116:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:4117:5618:1118:4319:1319:3820:0820:3821:3822:3823:38
Beeston Royds Gelderd Road Hill Top Cemetery06:1507:1507:4508:1008:2508:4208:5709:1209:2709:4209:5710:1210:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4215:5716:1216:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:4217:5718:1218:4419:1419:3920:0920:3921:3922:3923:39
Beeston Royds Gelderd Road06:1607:1607:4608:1108:2608:4308:5809:1309:2809:4309:5810:1310:2810:4310:5811:1311:2811:4311:5812:1312:2812:4312:5813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:1315:2815:4315:5816:1316:2816:4316:5817:1317:2817:4317:5818:1318:4419:1419:4020:1020:4021:4022:4023:40
Wortley City West One Office Park06:1707:1707:4708:1208:2708:4408:5909:1409:2909:4409:5910:1410:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1416:2916:4416:5917:1417:2917:4417:5918:1418:4619:1619:4120:1120:4121:4122:4123:41
Wortley Gelderd Rd Gelderd Lane06:1707:1707:4708:1208:2708:4509:0009:1509:3009:4510:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:1516:3016:4517:0017:1517:3017:4518:0018:1518:4719:1719:4220:1220:4221:4222:4223:42
Wortley Gelderd Rd Lowfields Road06:1907:1907:4908:1408:2908:4709:0209:1709:3209:4710:0210:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:4717:0217:1717:3217:4718:0218:1718:4819:1819:4320:1320:4321:4322:4323:43
Wortley Gelderd Road Bracken Court06:1907:1907:4908:1408:2908:4709:0209:1709:3209:4710:0210:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:4717:0217:1717:3217:4718:0218:1718:4919:1919:4420:1420:4421:4422:4423:44
Wortley Domestic Road Gelderd Rd06:2007:2007:5008:1508:3008:4909:0409:1909:3409:4910:0410:1910:3410:4911:0411:1911:3411:4912:0412:1912:3412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:3415:4916:0416:1916:3416:4917:0417:1917:3417:4918:0418:1918:5019:2019:4520:1520:4521:4522:4523:45
Holbeck Domestic Street Spence Ln06:2207:2207:5208:1708:3208:5009:0509:2009:3509:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:0518:2018:5119:2119:4620:1620:4621:4622:4623:47
Holbeck Spence Lane06:2207:2207:5208:1708:3208:5109:0609:2109:3609:5110:0610:2110:3610:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:2115:3615:5116:0616:2116:3616:5117:0617:2117:3617:5118:0618:2118:5219:2219:4720:1720:4721:4722:4723:47
Holbeck Whitehall Rd Springwell Street06:2307:2307:5308:1808:3308:5109:0609:2109:3609:5110:0610:2110:3610:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:2115:3615:5116:0616:2116:3616:5117:0617:2117:3617:5118:0618:2118:5219:2219:4720:1720:4721:4722:4723:48
Holbeck Whitehall Rd Globe Road06:2307:2307:5308:1808:3308:5209:0709:2209:3709:5210:0710:2210:3710:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:2215:3715:5216:0716:2216:3716:5217:0717:2217:3717:5218:0718:2218:5319:2319:4820:1820:4821:4822:4823:48
Leeds City Centre Whitehall Road06:2407:2407:5408:1908:3408:5309:0809:2309:3809:5310:0810:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:0816:2316:3816:5317:0817:2317:3817:5318:0818:2318:5319:2319:4820:1820:4821:4822:4823:49
Leeds City Centre Whitehall Road06:2507:2507:5508:2008:3508:5409:0909:2409:3909:5410:0910:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5417:0917:2417:3917:5418:0918:2418:5419:2419:4920:1920:4921:4922:4923:50
Leeds City Centre Infirmary Street06:2507:2507:5508:2008:3508:5509:1009:2509:4009:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:4016:5517:1017:2517:4017:5518:1018:2518:5519:2519:5020:2020:5021:5022:5023:51
Leeds City Centre Boar Lane06:2707:2707:5708:2208:3708:5609:1109:2609:4109:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5616:1116:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:4117:5618:1118:2618:5619:2619:5120:2120:5121:5122:5123:52
Leeds City Centre Corn Exchange06:2707:2707:5708:2208:3708:5709:1209:2709:4209:5710:1210:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4215:5716:1216:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:4217:5718:1218:2718:5719:2719:5220:2220:5221:5222:5223:52
Leeds City Centre York Street------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------23:54
Leeds City Centre Bus Stn06:2907:2907:5908:2408:3908:5909:1409:2909:4409:5910:1410:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1416:2916:4416:5917:1417:2917:4417:5918:1418:2918:5919:2919:5420:2420:5421:5422:54--

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 229 service quickly and easily online

Leeds Urban View Tickets
West Yorkshire View Tickets
Yorkshire View Tickets