Change Region
Arriva in Yorkshire

Find services and timetables

or
Journey planner
202, 203

MAX - Huddersfield to Leeds

via Mirfield, Dewsbury and White Rose Centre

Back to all services

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops203202203203202203202203202203202203202203202203202203202203202203202203202203202203202203202203202203202203202203202203202202203202203202203
Leeds City Centre Bus Stn------------06:10--06:3506:5007:0507:2007:4008:0008:1508:28Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
43581328until13:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:1315:2815:4315:5816:1316:2816:4817:0317:1817:3317:4818:0518:2518:43Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
1343until22:1322:4323:13
Leeds City Centre Call Lane------------06:13--06:3806:5307:0807:2307:4308:0308:1808:314601163113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4616:0116:1616:3116:5117:0617:2117:3617:5118:0818:2818:46164622:1622:4623:16
Leeds City Centre Swinegate------------06:14--06:3906:5407:0907:2407:4408:0408:1908:324702173213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:5217:0717:2217:3717:5218:0918:2918:46164622:1622:4623:16
Leeds City Centre Neville Street------------06:15--06:4006:5507:1007:2507:4508:0508:2008:334803183313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:5317:0817:2317:3817:5318:1018:3018:47174722:1722:4723:17
Leeds City Centre Great Wilson Street------------06:15--06:4006:5507:1007:2507:4508:0508:2008:334803183313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:5317:0817:2317:3817:5318:1018:3018:48184822:1822:4823:18
Holbeck Dewsbury Road Meadow Rd------------06:17--06:4206:5707:1207:2707:4708:0708:2208:355005203513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5517:1017:2517:4017:5518:1218:3218:49194922:1922:4923:19
Holbeck Parkfield Street Apex Wy------------06:18--06:4306:5807:1307:2807:4808:0808:2308:365106213613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:2115:3615:5116:0616:2116:3616:5617:1117:2617:4117:5618:1318:3318:50205022:2022:5023:20
Beeston Hill Dewsbury Road Hunslet Hall Rd------------06:20--06:4507:0007:1507:3007:5008:1008:2508:385308233813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:0816:2316:3816:5817:1317:2817:4317:5818:1518:3518:52225222:2222:5223:22
Beeston Hill Dewsbury Road Burton Ave------------06:20--06:4507:0007:1507:3007:5108:1108:2608:385308233813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:0816:2316:3816:5917:1417:2917:4417:5918:1618:3518:52225222:2222:5223:22
Beeston Hill Dewsbury Road Linden Grove------------06:21--06:4607:0107:1607:3107:5108:1108:2608:395409243913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5917:1417:2917:4417:5918:1618:3618:53235322:2322:5323:23
Beeston Garnet Road------------06:22--06:4707:0207:1707:3207:5308:1308:2808:405510254013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:4017:0117:1617:3117:4618:0118:1818:3718:54245422:2422:5423:24
Beeston Dewsbury Road Woodview Place------------06:22--06:4707:0207:1707:3307:5408:1408:2908:415611264113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5616:1116:2616:4117:0217:1717:3217:4718:0218:1918:3718:54245422:2422:5423:24
Beeston Dewsbury Road Tempest Rd------------06:23--06:4807:0307:1807:3407:5508:1508:3008:425712274213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4315:5816:1316:2816:4317:0417:1917:3417:4918:0418:2018:3918:56265622:2622:5623:26
Beeston Broadway PH------------06:24--06:4907:0407:1907:3507:5708:1708:3208:435813284313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:1315:2815:4415:5916:1416:2916:4417:0617:2117:3617:5118:0618:2218:4018:57275722:2722:5723:27
Beeston Dewsbury Road Barkly Rd------------06:25--06:5007:0507:2007:3607:5808:1808:3308:445914294413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4516:0016:1516:3016:4517:0717:2217:3717:5218:0718:2318:4018:57275722:2722:5723:27
Beeston Dewsbury Road Waincliffe Dr------------06:27--06:5207:0707:2207:3808:0008:2008:3508:460116314613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4716:0216:1716:3216:4717:1017:2517:4017:5518:1018:2618:4218:59295922:2922:5923:29
Ring Road Beeston------------06:27--06:5207:0707:2207:3908:0108:2108:3608:470217324713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:1117:2617:4117:5618:1218:2718:4319:00300022:3023:0023:30
Beeston Ring Rd Thirlmere Gardens------------06:28--06:5307:0807:2307:4008:0308:2308:3808:480318334813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:1217:2717:4217:5718:1318:2918:4419:01310122:3123:0123:31
White Rose Centre White Rose Ctr------------06:30--06:5507:1007:2507:4208:0508:2508:4008:520722375213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:2215:3715:5416:0916:2416:3916:5417:1717:3217:4718:0218:1618:3118:4619:03330322:3323:0323:33
White Rose Centre Dewsbury Road Woodman Inn------------06:32--06:5707:1207:2707:4408:0708:2708:4208:540924395413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5616:1116:2616:4116:5617:1917:3417:4918:0418:1818:3318:4819:05350522:3523:0523:35
Morley Woodman PH------------06:33--06:5807:1307:2807:4508:0808:2808:4308:551025405513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5716:1216:2716:4216:5717:2017:3517:5018:0518:1918:3418:4919:05350522:3523:0523:35
Morley Dewsbury Road Wide Ln------------06:34--06:5907:1407:2907:4608:0908:2908:4408:561126415613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5816:1316:2816:4316:5817:2117:3617:5118:0618:2018:3518:5019:06360622:3623:0623:36
Tingley Dewsbury Road Denshaw Ln------------06:35--07:0007:1507:3007:4708:1008:3008:4508:571227425713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4215:5916:1416:2916:4416:5917:2217:3717:5218:0718:2118:3618:5119:07370722:3723:0723:37
Tingley Dewsbury Road Topcliffe Ln------------06:36--07:0107:1607:3107:4808:1108:3108:4608:581328435813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:1315:2815:4316:0016:1516:3016:4517:0017:2317:3817:5318:0818:2218:3718:5219:09390922:3923:0923:39
Tingley White Bear Inn------------06:38--07:0307:1807:3307:5008:1308:3308:4808:591429445913:4413:5914:1414:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0216:1716:3216:4717:0217:2517:4017:5518:1018:2318:3818:5319:10401022:4023:1023:40
Tingley Dewsbury Road Lowry Rd------------06:38--07:0307:1807:3307:5008:1308:3308:4809:001530450013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0216:1716:3216:4717:0217:2517:4017:5518:1018:2418:3918:5419:10401022:4023:1023:40
Tingley Dewsbury Road Hesketh Ln------------06:39--07:0407:1907:3407:5108:1408:3408:4909:001530450013:4514:0014:1514:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4616:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:2617:4117:5618:1118:2418:3918:5419:11411122:4123:1123:41
Tingley Dewsbury Rd Rein Road------------06:39--07:0407:1907:3407:5108:1408:3408:4909:011631460113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4616:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:2617:4117:5618:1118:2518:4018:5519:11411122:4123:1123:41
Woodkirk St Marys Church------------06:41--07:0607:2107:3607:5308:1608:3608:5109:021732470213:4714:0214:1714:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2817:4317:5818:1318:2618:4118:5619:12421222:4223:1223:42
Woodkirk Dewsbury Road Quarry Ln------------06:41--07:0607:2107:3607:5308:1608:3608:5109:021732470213:4714:0214:1714:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2817:4317:5818:1318:2618:4118:5619:13431322:4323:1323:43
Woodkirk Leeds Road Heybeck Ln------------06:42--07:0707:2207:3707:5408:1708:3708:5209:031833480313:4814:0314:1814:3414:4915:0415:1915:3415:4916:0616:2116:3616:5117:0617:2917:4417:5918:1418:2718:4218:5719:13431322:4323:1323:43
Woodkirk Leeds Road Dum Wood------------06:42--07:0707:2207:3707:5408:1708:3708:5209:041934490413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:3415:4916:0616:2116:3616:5117:0617:2917:4417:5918:1418:2818:4318:5819:14441422:4423:1423:44
Shaw Cross Leeds Rd Sykes Lane------------06:43--07:0807:2307:3807:5508:1808:3808:5309:041934490413:4914:0414:1914:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0716:2216:3716:5217:0717:3017:4518:0018:1518:2818:4318:5819:14441422:4423:1423:44
Shaw Cross Leeds Rd Grange Road------------06:44--07:0907:2407:3907:5608:1908:3908:5409:052035500513:5014:0514:2014:3614:5115:0615:2115:3615:5116:0816:2316:3816:5317:0817:3117:4618:0118:1618:2918:4418:5919:15451522:4523:1523:45
Shaw Cross Owl Lane Leeds Rd------------06:45--07:1007:2507:4007:5708:2008:4008:5509:062136510613:5114:0614:2114:3714:5215:0715:2215:3715:5216:0916:2416:3916:5417:0917:3217:4718:0218:1718:3018:4519:0019:16461622:4623:1623:46
Shaw Cross John Ormsby Way Leeds Rd------------06:46--07:1107:2607:4107:5808:2108:4108:5609:072237520713:5214:0714:2214:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:1016:2516:4016:5517:1017:3317:4818:0318:1818:3118:4619:0119:17471722:4723:1723:47
Hanging Heaton High Street Rathlin Rd------------06:46--07:11--07:41--08:21--08:56--22--52--13:52--14:22--14:53--15:23--15:53--16:25--16:55--17:33--18:03--18:31--19:0119:17--17--23:17--
Hanging Heaton Kirkgate High Street------------06:47--07:12--07:42--08:22--08:57--23--53--13:53--14:23--14:54--15:24--15:54--16:26--16:56--17:34--18:04--18:32--19:0219:18--18--23:18--
Hanging Heaton Kirkgate Highgate Street------------06:48--07:13--07:43--08:23--08:58--24--54--13:54--14:24--14:55--15:25--15:55--16:27--16:57--17:35--18:05--18:33--19:0319:19--19--23:19--
Hanging Heaton Fox & Hounds PH------------06:49--07:14--07:44--08:24--08:59--25--55--13:55--14:25--14:56--15:26--15:56--16:28--16:58--17:36--18:06--18:34--19:0419:20--20--23:20--
Hanging Heaton Bennett Lane Langdale Rd------------06:49--07:14--07:44--08:24--08:59--25--55--13:55--14:25--14:56--15:26--15:56--16:28--16:58--17:36--18:06--18:34--19:0419:20--20--23:20--
Shaw Cross Leeds Rd Glenlow Road------------------07:26--07:58--08:41--09:07--37--07--14:07--14:38--15:08--15:38--16:10--16:40--17:10--17:48--18:18--18:46----47--22:47--23:47
Shaw Cross Leeds Road Croftlands------------------07:27--07:59--08:42--09:08--38--08--14:08--14:39--15:09--15:39--16:11--16:41--17:11--17:49--18:19--18:47----48--22:48--23:48
Shaw Cross Leeds Rd Bywell Road------------06:51--07:1607:2807:4608:0008:2608:4309:0109:092739570913:5714:0914:2714:4014:5815:1015:2815:4015:5816:1216:3016:4217:0017:1217:3817:5018:0818:2018:3618:4819:0619:21492122:4923:2123:49
Dewsbury Leeds Rd Ings Road------------06:53--07:18--07:48--08:28--09:03--29--59--13:59--14:29--15:00--15:30--16:00--16:32--17:02--17:40--18:10--18:38--19:0819:23--23--23:23--
Dewsbury Leeds Rd Woodville Road------------06:53--07:18--07:48--08:28--09:03--29--59--13:59--14:29--15:00--15:30--16:00--16:32--17:02--17:40--18:10--18:38--19:0819:24--24--23:24--
Shaw Cross Bywell Road Bendigo Rd------------------07:29--08:01--08:44--09:10--40--10--14:10--14:41--15:11--15:41--16:13--16:43--17:13--17:51--18:21--18:49----50--22:50--23:50
Shaw Cross Bywell Road Canterbury Rd------------------07:30--08:02--08:45--09:11--41--11--14:11--14:42--15:12--15:42--16:14--16:44--17:14--17:52--18:22--18:50----50--22:50--23:50
Earlsheaton Bywell Rd Bywell Close------------------07:31--08:03--08:46--09:12--42--12--14:12--14:43--15:13--15:43--16:15--16:45--17:15--17:53--18:23--18:51----51--22:51--23:51
Earlsheaton Wakefield Rd Park View------------------07:32--08:04--08:47--09:13--43--13--14:13--14:44--15:14--15:44--16:16--16:46--17:16--17:54--18:24--18:52----52--22:52--23:52
Earlsheaton Wakefield Rd High Road------------------07:34--08:06--08:49--09:15--45--15--14:15--14:46--15:16--15:46--16:18--16:48--17:18--17:56--18:26--18:54----54--22:54--23:54
Dewsbury Bus Station05:1605:3105:4806:1306:2806:4606:5907:1107:2407:3907:5408:1108:3408:5409:0909:233853082314:0814:2314:3814:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:4918:0418:1918:3418:4219:0019:1219:29592922:5923:2723:57
Dewsbury Huddersfield Rd Watergate Road05:1805:3305:5006:1506:3006:4807:0107:1307:2607:4107:5608:1308:3608:5609:1109:254055102514:1014:2514:4014:5615:1115:2615:4115:5616:1116:2816:4316:5817:1317:2817:5118:0618:2118:36--19:02--19:30013023:01----
Scout Hill Huddersfield Rd Thornhill Road05:1905:3405:5106:1606:3006:4907:0207:1407:2707:4307:5708:1508:3708:5809:1209:274157112714:1114:2714:4114:5815:1215:2815:4215:5816:1216:3016:4417:0017:1417:3017:5218:0818:2218:38--19:03--19:31023123:02----
Scout Hill Huddersfield Road Thornville Walk05:2005:3405:5206:1706:3106:5007:0307:1507:2807:4407:5808:1608:3808:5909:1309:284258122814:1214:2814:4214:5915:1315:2915:4315:5916:1316:3116:4517:0117:1517:3117:5318:0918:2318:39--19:04--19:32033223:03----
Scout Hill Huddersfield Road Fire Station05:2105:3505:5206:1706:3206:5107:0307:1607:2907:4407:5908:1608:3908:5909:1409:284358132814:1314:2814:4314:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1416:3116:4617:0117:1617:3117:5418:0918:2418:39--19:04--19:32033223:03----
Ravensthorpe Huddersfield Rd Park Road05:2205:3605:5306:1806:3306:5207:0407:1807:3007:4608:0008:1808:4009:0109:1509:304400143014:1414:3014:4415:0115:1515:3115:4516:0116:1516:3316:4717:0317:1717:3317:5518:1118:2518:41--19:06--19:33053323:05----
Ravensthorpe Huddersfield Rd Cranshaw Street05:2305:3705:5406:1906:3306:5307:0507:1907:3107:4708:0108:1908:4109:0209:1609:314501153114:1514:3114:4515:0215:1615:3215:4616:0216:1616:3416:4817:0417:1817:3417:5618:1218:2618:42--19:06--19:34053423:05----
Ravensthorpe Huddersfield Rd Spen Valley Road05:2305:3705:5506:2006:3406:5307:0507:1907:3107:4708:0108:1908:4109:0209:1609:314501153114:1514:3114:4515:0215:1615:3215:4616:0216:1616:3416:4817:0417:1817:3417:5618:1218:2618:42--19:07--19:34063423:06----
Ravensthorpe North Rd Myrtle Road--05:38----06:35--07:06--07:33--08:03--08:43--09:18--47--17--14:17--14:47--15:18--15:48--16:18--16:50--17:20--17:58--18:28--------19:35--35------
Ravensthorpe North Rd Broomer Street--05:39----06:35--07:07--07:33--08:03--08:43--09:18--47--17--14:17--14:47--15:18--15:48--16:18--16:50--17:20--17:58--18:28--------19:36--36------
Ravensthorpe North Rd Clarckson Street--05:40----06:36--07:08--07:34--08:04--08:44--09:19--48--18--14:18--14:48--15:19--15:49--16:19--16:51--17:21--17:59--18:29--------19:36--36------
Northorpe North Rd Shill Bank Lane--05:40----06:36--07:08--07:35--08:05--08:45--09:20--49--19--14:19--14:49--15:20--15:50--16:20--16:52--17:22--18:00--18:30--------19:37--37------
Northorpe Plough Inn Shill Bank Lane--05:41----06:37--07:09--07:36--08:06--08:46--09:21--50--20--14:20--14:50--15:21--15:51--16:21--16:53--17:23--18:01--18:31--------19:37--37------
Northorpe Shill Bank Lane Hepworth Ln--05:42----06:38--07:10--07:37--08:07--08:47--09:22--51--21--14:21--14:51--15:22--15:52--16:22--16:54--17:24--18:02--18:32--------19:38--38------
Mirfield Flash Lane Wellhouse Ln--05:43----06:39--07:11--07:37--08:07--08:47--09:22--51--21--14:21--14:51--15:22--15:52--16:22--16:54--17:24--18:02--18:32--------19:39--39------
Mirfield Dunbottle Lane Over Hall Park--05:44----06:40--07:12--07:39--08:09--08:49--09:24--53--23--14:23--14:53--15:24--15:54--16:24--16:56--17:26--18:04--18:34--------19:40--40------
Mirfield Greenside Road Shepley Rd--05:44----06:40--07:12--07:39--08:09--08:49--09:24--53--23--14:23--14:53--15:24--15:54--16:24--16:56--17:26--18:04--18:34--------19:40--40------
Mirfield Greenside Road Greenside Estate--05:45----06:41--07:13--07:40--08:10--08:50--09:25--54--24--14:24--14:54--15:25--15:55--16:25--16:57--17:27--18:05--18:35--------19:41--41------
Mirfield Old Bank Rd Sunny Bank Avenue--05:45----06:41--07:13--07:40--08:10--08:50--09:25--54--24--14:24--14:54--15:25--15:55--16:25--16:57--17:27--18:05--18:35--------19:41--41------
Mirfield Old Bank Road Savile Place--05:46----06:41--07:14--07:41--08:11--08:51--09:26--55--25--14:25--14:55--15:26--15:56--16:26--16:58--17:28--18:06--18:36--------19:41--41------
Mirfield Saville Arms Water Royd Lane--05:46----06:42--07:14--07:41--08:11--08:51--09:26--55--25--14:25--14:55--15:26--15:56--16:26--16:58--17:28--18:06--18:36--------19:42--42------
Mirfield Water Royd Lane Water Royd Ave--05:47----06:43--07:15--07:42--08:12--08:52--09:27--56--26--14:26--14:56--15:27--15:57--16:27--16:59--17:29--18:07--18:37--------19:43--43------
Ravensthorpe Huddersfield Rd North Road05:24--05:5506:20--06:54--07:20--07:48--08:20--09:03--09:32--02--32--14:32--15:03--15:33--16:03--16:35--17:05--17:35--18:13--18:43--19:07----06--23:06----
Ravensthorpe Huddersfield Rd George Street05:25--05:5606:21--06:55--07:21--07:49--08:21--09:04--09:33--03--33--14:33--15:04--15:34--16:04--16:36--17:06--17:36--18:14--18:44--19:08----07--23:07----
Ravensthorpe Huddersfield Road Fir Parade05:26--05:5706:22--06:56--07:22--07:50--08:22--09:05--09:34--04--34--14:34--15:05--15:35--16:05--16:37--17:07--17:37--18:15--18:45--19:09----08--23:08----
Ravensthorpe Huddersfield Rd Low Mill Lane05:26--05:5806:23--06:56--07:23--07:51--08:23--09:06--09:35--05--35--14:35--15:06--15:36--16:06--16:38--17:08--17:38--18:16--18:46--19:10----09--23:09----
Mirfield Huddersfield Rd Church Lane05:27--05:5806:23--06:57--07:24--07:52--08:24--09:07--09:36--06--36--14:36--15:07--15:37--16:07--16:39--17:09--17:39--18:17--18:47--19:10----09--23:09----
Mirfield Huddersfield Rd Parkfield Crescent05:28--05:5906:24--06:58--07:25--07:53--08:25--09:08--09:37--07--37--14:37--15:08--15:38--16:08--16:40--17:10--17:40--18:18--18:48--19:11----10--23:10----
Mirfield Huddersfield Rd Parker Lane05:29--06:0006:25--06:59--07:26--07:54--08:26--09:09--09:38--08--38--14:38--15:09--15:39--16:09--16:41--17:11--17:41--18:19--18:49--19:12----11--23:11----
Mirfield Huddersfield Rd Station Road05:31--06:0206:27--07:01--07:28--07:56--08:28--09:11--09:40--10--40--14:40--15:11--15:41--16:11--16:43--17:13--17:43--18:21--18:51--19:14----13--23:13----
Mirfield Huddersfield Road Ings Grove Park05:31--06:0206:27--07:01--07:28--07:56--08:28--09:11--09:40--10--40--14:40--15:11--15:41--16:11--16:43--17:13--17:43--18:21--18:51--19:14----13--23:13----
Mirfield Nettleton Rd Littlemoor Grove05:32--06:0306:28--07:02--07:29--07:57--08:29--09:12--09:41--11--41--14:41--15:12--15:42--16:12--16:44--17:14--17:44--18:22--18:52--19:15----14--23:14----
Mirfield Nettleton Road Littlemoor Grove05:32--06:0306:28--07:02--07:29--07:57--08:29--09:12--09:41--11--41--14:41--15:12--15:42--16:12--16:44--17:14--17:44--18:22--18:52--19:15----14--23:14----
Mirfield Nettleton Road Wilson Ave05:32--06:0306:28--07:02--07:30--07:57--08:29--09:12--09:41--11--41--14:41--15:12--15:42--16:12--16:44--17:14--17:44--18:22--18:52--19:15----14--23:14----
Mirfield Nab Lane Wilson Rd05:3305:4806:0406:2906:4307:0307:1607:3007:4307:5808:1308:3008:5309:1309:2809:425712274214:2714:4214:5715:1315:2815:4315:5816:1316:2816:4517:0017:1517:3017:4518:0818:2318:3818:53--19:16--19:43154323:15----
Mirfield Nab Lane Wasps Nest PH05:3405:4806:0406:2906:4407:0407:1607:3107:4307:5908:1308:3108:5309:1409:2809:435713274314:2714:4314:5715:1415:2815:4415:5816:1416:2816:4617:0017:1617:3017:4618:0818:2418:3818:54--19:16--19:44154423:15----
Mirfield Stocks Bank Rd Ford Drive05:3505:4906:0506:3006:4507:0507:1707:3207:4408:0008:1408:3208:5409:1509:2909:445814284414:2814:4414:5815:1515:2915:4515:5916:1516:2916:4717:0117:1717:3117:4718:0918:2518:3918:55--19:17--19:45164523:16----
Mirfield Stocks Bank Rd Kitson Hill Road05:3505:5006:0606:3106:4507:0507:1807:3307:4508:0008:1508:3208:5509:1509:3009:445914294414:2914:4414:5915:1515:3015:4516:0016:1516:3016:4717:0217:1717:3217:4718:1018:2518:4018:55--19:17--19:45164523:16----
Mirfield Stocks Bank Rd Stocks Bank Drive05:3605:5006:0606:3106:4607:0607:1807:3307:4508:0108:1508:3308:5509:1609:3009:455915294514:2914:4514:5915:1615:3015:4616:0016:1616:3016:4817:0217:1817:3217:4818:1018:2618:4018:56--19:18--19:46174623:17----
Mirfield Stocks Bank Rd Bracken Close05:3605:5106:0706:3206:4707:0607:1907:3407:4608:0108:1608:3308:5609:1609:3109:450015304514:3014:4515:0015:1615:3115:4616:0116:1616:3116:4817:0317:1817:3317:4818:1118:2618:4118:56--19:19--19:47184723:18----
Mirfield Leeds Rd Huddersfield Road05:3705:5206:0806:3306:4707:0707:2007:3507:4708:0208:1708:3408:5709:1709:3209:460116314614:3114:4615:0115:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:4917:0417:1917:3417:4918:1218:2718:4218:57--19:19--19:47184723:18----
Leeds Rd Cooper Bridge Road05:3805:5306:0906:3406:4807:0807:2107:3607:4808:0308:1808:3508:5809:1809:3309:470217324714:3214:4715:0215:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:1318:2818:4318:58--19:20--19:48194823:19----
Cooper Bridge Leeds Rd Lower Quarry Road05:3905:5406:1006:3506:4907:0907:2207:3707:4908:0408:1908:3608:5909:1909:3409:480318334814:3314:4815:0315:1915:3415:4916:0416:1916:3416:5117:0617:2117:3617:5118:1418:2918:4418:59--19:21--19:49204923:20----
Bradley Leeds Rd Station Rd05:4105:5506:1106:3606:5107:1107:2307:3807:5008:0608:2008:3809:0009:2109:3509:500420345014:3414:5015:0415:2115:3515:5116:0516:2116:3516:5317:0717:2317:3717:5318:1518:3118:4519:01--19:22--19:51215123:21----
Bradley Leeds Road Brooklands05:4105:5606:1106:3606:5107:1107:2407:3907:5108:0608:2108:3809:0109:2109:3609:500520355014:3514:5015:0515:2115:3615:5116:0616:2116:3616:5317:0817:2317:3817:5318:1618:3118:4619:01--19:23--19:51225123:22----
Leeds Road Bradley Junction Ind Est05:4205:5706:1206:3706:5207:1207:2507:4007:5208:0708:2208:3909:0209:2209:3709:510621365114:3614:5115:0615:2215:3715:5216:0716:2216:3716:5417:0917:2417:3917:5418:1718:3218:4719:02--19:23--19:52225223:22----
Leeds Rd Deighton Road05:4205:5706:1206:3706:5207:1207:2507:4007:5208:0708:2208:3909:0209:2209:3709:510621365114:3614:5115:0615:2215:3715:5216:0716:2216:3716:5417:0917:2417:3917:5418:1718:3218:4719:02--19:24--19:52235223:23----
Deighton Leeds Rd Neptune Way05:4305:5806:1306:3806:5307:1307:2607:4107:5308:0808:2308:4009:0309:2309:3809:520722375214:3714:5215:0715:2315:3815:5316:0816:2316:3816:5517:1017:2517:4017:5518:1818:3318:4819:03--19:24--19:53235323:23----
Deighton Leeds Rd Whitacre Street05:4305:5806:1306:3806:5307:1307:2607:4107:5308:0808:2308:4009:0309:2309:3809:520722375214:3714:5215:0715:2315:3815:5316:0816:2316:3816:5517:1017:2517:4017:5518:1818:3318:4819:03--19:25--19:53245323:24----
Deighton Leeds Rd Woodland Road05:4405:5906:1406:3906:5407:1407:2707:4207:5408:0908:2408:4109:0409:2409:3909:530823385314:3814:5315:0815:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5617:1117:2617:4117:5618:1918:3418:4919:04--19:25--19:54245423:24----
Deighton Leeds Rd Ashgrove Road05:4506:0006:1506:4006:5507:1507:2807:4307:5508:1008:2508:4209:0509:2509:4009:540924395414:3914:5415:0915:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:4016:5717:1217:2717:4217:5718:2018:3518:5019:05--19:26--19:55255523:25----
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Old Fieldhouse Lane05:4606:0106:1606:4106:5607:1607:3007:4507:5708:1208:2808:4409:0609:2609:4109:551025405514:4014:5515:1015:2715:4215:5716:1116:2616:4116:5817:1317:2817:4317:5818:2118:3618:5119:06--19:27--19:56265623:26----
Bradley Mills Leeds Road Queens Square05:4806:0306:1806:4306:5807:1807:3107:4607:5908:1408:3008:4709:0809:2809:4309:571227425714:4214:5715:1215:2815:4315:5816:1316:2816:4317:0017:1517:3017:4518:0018:2318:3818:5319:08--19:29--19:58285823:28----
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Springbank Road05:4906:0406:1906:4406:5907:1907:3207:4708:0008:1508:3208:4809:0909:2909:4409:581328435814:4314:5815:1315:2915:4415:5916:1416:2916:4417:0117:1617:3117:4618:0118:2418:3918:5419:09--19:30--19:59295923:29----
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Barr Street05:5006:0506:2006:4507:0007:2007:3407:4908:0208:1708:3408:5009:1009:3009:4509:591429445914:4414:5915:1415:3115:4616:0116:1516:3016:4517:0217:1717:3217:4718:0218:2518:4018:5519:10--19:31--20:00300023:30----
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Canal Street05:5106:0606:2106:4607:0107:2107:3507:5008:0308:1808:3508:5109:1109:3109:4610:001530450014:4515:0015:1515:3215:4716:0216:1616:3116:4617:0317:1817:3317:4818:0318:2618:4118:5619:11--19:31--20:00300023:30----
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd St Andrews Road05:5206:0706:2206:4707:0207:2207:3607:5108:0408:1908:3608:5209:1209:3209:4710:011631460114:4615:0115:1615:3315:4816:0316:1716:3216:4717:0417:1917:3417:4918:0418:2718:4218:5719:12--19:32--20:01310123:31----
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Thistle Street05:5206:0706:2206:4707:0207:2207:3607:5108:0508:2008:3808:5409:1209:3209:4710:011631460114:4615:0115:1615:3315:4816:0316:1716:3216:4717:0417:1917:3417:4918:0418:2718:4218:5719:12--19:33--20:02320223:32----
Huddersfield Town Centre Leeds Rd Gasworks Street05:5406:0906:2406:4907:0407:2407:3907:5408:0808:2308:4108:5709:1409:3409:4910:031833480314:4815:0315:1815:3615:5116:0616:1916:3416:4917:0617:2117:3617:5118:0618:2918:4418:5919:14--19:35--20:04340423:34----
Huddersfield Town Centre Leeds Road Great Northern St05:5506:1006:2506:5007:0507:2507:3907:5408:0808:2308:4208:5809:1509:3509:5010:041934490414:4915:0415:1915:3615:5116:0616:2016:3516:5017:0717:2217:3717:5218:0718:3018:4519:0019:15--19:35--20:04340423:34----
Huddersfield Town Centre Northumberland Street05:5606:1106:2606:5107:0607:2607:4107:5608:1008:2508:4408:5909:1609:3609:5110:052035500514:5015:0515:2015:3815:5316:0816:2116:3616:5117:0817:2317:3817:5318:0818:3118:4619:0119:16--19:36--20:05350523:35----
Huddersfield Town Centre Bus Station06:0006:1506:3006:5507:1007:3007:4508:0008:1508:3008:5009:0509:2009:4009:5510:092439540914:5415:0915:2415:4215:5716:1216:2516:4016:5517:1217:2717:4217:5718:1218:3518:5019:0519:20--19:40--20:09390923:39----

Service updates