Change Region
Arriva in Yorkshire
200, 201, 201A

Cleckheaton (200) and Heckmondwike (201, 201A) to Leeds

via Gomersal (200), Birstall (200), Healey (201, 201A), Batley (201, 201A), Morley and White Rose Centre

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops200201200201200201200201200201200201200201200201200201200201200201200201200201200201200201200201200201200201200201200201A201A201A200201A200201A200
Cleckheaton Bus Station----05:17--05:47--06:17--06:45--07:11--07:41--08:19--08:53--09:27Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
--57--27until--14:27--15:01--15:33--16:03--16:33--17:03--17:37--18:07----------------
Cleckheaton St Peg Ln St Peg Close----05:18--05:48--06:18--06:46--07:12--07:42--08:20--08:54--09:28--58--28--14:28--15:02--15:34--16:04--16:34--17:04--17:38--18:08----------------
Cleckheaton Spen Lane Gomersal Ln----05:19--05:49--06:19--06:47--07:13--07:43--08:21--08:55--09:29--59--29--14:29--15:03--15:35--16:05--16:35--17:05--17:39--18:09----------------
Cleckheaton Spen Lane Cricket Ground----05:19--05:49--06:19--06:47--07:14--07:44--08:21--08:55--09:29--59--29--14:29--15:03--15:35--16:05--16:35--17:05--17:39--18:09----------------
Gomersal Spen Lane Fusden Ln----05:20--05:50--06:20--06:48--07:15--07:45--08:22--08:56--09:30--00--30--14:30--15:04--15:36--16:06--16:36--17:06--17:40--18:10----------------
Gomersal Spen Lane Nibshaw Rd----05:21--05:51--06:21--06:49--07:15--07:45--08:23--08:57--09:31--01--31--14:31--15:05--15:37--16:07--16:37--17:07--17:41--18:11----------------
Gomersal Woodlands Rd Beech Grove----05:21--05:51--06:21--06:49--07:16--07:46--08:23--08:57--09:31--01--31--14:31--15:05--15:37--16:07--16:37--17:07--17:41--18:11----------------
Gomersal Cliffe Lane Woodlands Rd----05:22--05:52--06:22--06:50--07:17--07:47--08:24--08:58--09:32--02--32--14:32--15:06--15:38--16:08--16:38--17:08--17:42--18:12----------------
Gomersal Latham Lane Grove Ln----05:23--05:53--06:23--06:51--07:18--07:48--08:25--08:59--09:33--03--33--14:33--15:07--15:39--16:09--16:39--17:09--17:43--18:13----------------
Gomersal West Lane Oxford Rd----05:23--05:53--06:23--06:51--07:19--07:49--08:25--08:59--09:33--03--33--14:33--15:07--15:39--16:09--16:39--17:09--17:43--18:13----------------
Gomersal Oxford Rd Grove Lane----05:24--05:54--06:24--06:52--07:19--07:49--08:26--09:00--09:34--04--34--14:34--15:08--15:40--16:10--16:40--17:10--17:44--18:14----------------
Gomersal Oxford Rd Bronte Close----05:25--05:55--06:25--06:53--07:21--07:51--08:27--09:01--09:35--05--35--14:35--15:09--15:41--16:11--16:41--17:11--17:45--18:15----------------
Gomersal Hill Top House----05:26--05:56--06:26--06:54--07:21--07:51--08:28--09:02--09:36--06--36--14:36--15:10--15:42--16:12--16:42--17:12--17:46--18:16----------------
Gomersal Church Ln Muffit Lane----05:27--05:57--06:27--06:55--07:23--07:53--08:29--09:03--09:37--07--37--14:37--15:11--15:43--16:13--16:43--17:13--17:47--18:17----------------
Birstall Church Lane The Coppice----05:29--05:59--06:29--06:57--07:24--07:54--08:31--09:05--09:39--09--39--14:39--15:13--15:45--16:15--16:45--17:15--17:49--18:19----------------
Birstall Church Lane Garfit Hill----05:29--05:59--06:29--06:57--07:25--07:55--08:31--09:05--09:39--09--39--14:39--15:13--15:45--16:15--16:45--17:15--17:49--18:19----------------
Birstall Church Lane Bradford Rd----05:30--06:00--06:30--06:58--07:26--07:56--08:32--09:06--09:40--10--40--14:40--15:14--15:46--16:16--16:46--17:16--17:50--18:20----------------
Birstall Kirkgate College Street----05:31--06:01--06:31--06:59--07:27--07:57--08:33--09:07--09:41--11--41--14:41--15:15--15:47--16:17--16:47--17:17--17:51--18:21----------------
Birstall Low Lane Whewell St----05:32--06:02--06:32--07:00--07:28--07:58--08:34--09:08--09:42--12--42--14:42--15:16--15:48--16:18--16:48--17:18--17:52--18:22----------------
Birstall Market Place----05:34--06:04--06:34--07:02--07:30--08:00--08:36--09:10--09:44--14--44--14:44--15:18--15:50--16:20--16:50--17:20--17:54--18:24----------------
Birstall Leeds Rd Sovereign Close----05:34--06:04--06:34--07:02--07:30--08:00--08:36--09:10--09:44--14--44--14:44--15:18--15:50--16:20--16:50--17:20--17:54--18:24----------------
Birstall Upper Batley Lane Brownhill Rd----05:35--06:05--06:35--07:03--07:31--08:01--08:37--09:11--09:45--15--45--14:45--15:19--15:51--16:21--16:51--17:21--17:55--18:25----------------
Birstall Upper Batley Ln Harefield Drive----05:36--06:06--06:36--07:04--07:32--08:02--08:38--09:12--09:46--16--46--14:46--15:20--15:52--16:22--16:52--17:22--17:56--18:26----------------
Batley Mayman Lane Cemetery Rd--05:15--05:45--06:14--06:44--07:07--07:37--08:07--08:43--09:17--49--19--14:19--14:50--15:24--15:55--16:25--16:55--17:27--17:57--18:2418:5419:24--20:24--21:24--
Batley Mayman Lane Mayman Close--05:15--05:45--06:15--06:45--07:08--07:38--08:08--08:44--09:18--50--20--14:20--14:51--15:25--15:56--16:26--16:56--17:28--17:58--18:2418:5419:24--20:24--21:24--
Batley Bus Station--05:20--05:50--06:20--06:50--07:13--07:43--08:13--08:49--09:23--55--25--14:25--14:56--15:30--16:01--16:31--17:01--17:33--18:03--18:2718:5719:27--20:27--21:27--
Upper Batley Batley Field Hill Chinewood Avenue--05:22--05:52--06:22--06:52--07:15--07:45--08:15--08:51--09:25--57--27--14:27--14:58--15:32--16:03--16:33--17:03--17:35--18:05--18:2918:5919:29--20:29--21:29--
Upper Batley Blenhiem House Hotel--05:22--05:52--06:22--06:52--07:16--07:46--08:16--08:52--09:26--58--28--14:28--14:59--15:33--16:04--16:34--17:04--17:36--18:06--18:2918:5919:29--20:29--21:29--
Upper Batley Heaton Rd Timothy Lane------------------------------------------------------------------------------18:3019:0019:30--20:30--21:30--
Upper Batley Low Lane Old Hall Rd------------------------------------------------------------------------------18:3119:0119:31--20:31--21:31--
Upper Batley Ln Upper Batley Low Rd------------------------------------------------------------------------------18:3219:0219:32--20:32--21:32--
Upper Batley Lane Woodlands Rd------------------------------------------------------------------------------18:3319:0319:33--20:33--21:33--
Upper Batley Lane Lark Hill------------------------------------------------------------------------------18:3319:0319:33--20:33--21:33--
Howden Clough Windmill La Upper Batley Lane----05:36--06:06--06:36--07:05--07:33--08:03--08:38--09:12--09:46--16--46--14:46--15:20--15:52--16:22--16:52--17:22--17:56--18:2618:3419:0419:34--20:34--21:34--
Howden Clough Windsor Rd Windmill Lane----05:37--06:07--06:37--07:06--07:34--08:04--08:39--09:13--09:47--17--47--14:47--15:21--15:53--16:23--16:53--17:23--17:57--18:2718:3519:0519:35--20:35--21:35--
Howden Clough Windsor Rd Arundel Close----05:38--06:08--06:38--07:06--07:34--08:04--08:40--09:14--09:48--18--48--14:48--15:22--15:54--16:24--16:54--17:24--17:58--18:2818:3519:0519:35--20:35--21:35--
Howden Clough Windsor Rd Leeds Road----05:38--06:08--06:38--07:07--07:35--08:05--08:40--09:14--09:48--18--48--14:48--15:22--15:54--16:24--16:54--17:24--17:58--18:2818:3619:0619:36--20:36--21:36--
Howden Clough Leeds Rd Nab Lane----05:39--06:09--06:39--07:08--07:36--08:06--08:41--09:15--09:49--19--49--14:49--15:23--15:55--16:25--16:55--17:25--17:59--18:2918:3719:0719:37--20:37--21:37--
Morley Hill Top Farm----05:41--06:11--06:41--07:11--07:39--08:09--08:43--09:17--09:51--21--51--14:51--15:25--15:57--16:27--16:57--17:27--18:01--18:3118:3919:0919:39--20:39--21:39--
Morley Howden Clough Road----05:42--06:12--06:42--07:11--07:39--08:09--08:44--09:18--09:52--22--52--14:52--15:26--15:58--16:28--16:58--17:28--18:02--18:3218:3919:0919:39--20:39--21:39--
Morley Bruntcliffe Cross Roads------------------------------------------------------------------------------18:4119:1119:41--20:41--21:41--
Morley Parkland Avenue------------------------------------------------------------------------------18:4119:1119:41--20:41--21:41--
Morley Bruntcliffe Rd St Andrews Avenue------------------------------------------------------------------------------18:4219:1219:42--20:42--21:42--
Morley Bruntcliffe Road Scotchman Ln------------------------------------------------------------------------------18:4319:1319:43--20:43--21:43--
Morley Innkeepers Lodge PH----05:43--06:13--06:43--07:13--07:41--08:11--08:45--09:19--09:53--23--53--14:53--15:27--15:59--16:29--16:59--17:29--18:03--18:33----------------
Morley Bruntcliffe Lane High School----05:44--06:14--06:44--07:14--07:42--08:12--08:46--09:20--09:54--24--54--14:54--15:28--16:00--16:30--17:00--17:30--18:04--18:34----------------
Morley Wynyard Drive Bruntcliffe La----05:46--06:16--06:46--07:16--07:44--08:14--08:48--09:22--09:56--26--56--14:56--15:30--16:02--16:32--17:02--17:32--18:06--18:36----------------
Morley Wynyard Dr Highcliffe Rd----05:46--06:16--06:46--07:16--07:44--08:14--08:48--09:22--09:56--26--56--14:56--15:30--16:02--16:32--17:02--17:32--18:06--18:36----------------
Heckmondwike Hub--05:05--05:35--06:04--06:34--06:57--07:27--07:57--08:33--09:07--39--09--14:09--14:40--15:14--15:44--16:14--16:44--17:16--17:46--18:1418:4419:14--20:14--21:14--
Heckmondwike Market Place--05:06--05:36--06:05--06:35--06:58--07:28--07:58--08:34--09:08--40--10--14:10--14:41--15:15--15:45--16:15--16:45--17:17--17:47--18:1518:4519:15--20:15--21:15--
Heckmondwike High Street Grammar School--05:07--05:37--06:06--06:36--06:59--07:29--07:59--08:35--09:09--41--11--14:11--14:42--15:16--15:46--16:16--16:46--17:18--17:48--18:1618:4619:16--20:16--21:16--
Heckmondwike High Street Chapel Ln--05:08--05:38--06:07--06:37--07:00--07:30--08:00--08:36--09:10--42--12--14:12--14:43--15:17--15:47--16:17--16:47--17:19--17:49--18:1718:4719:17--20:17--21:17--
Heckmondwike Halifax Road Clarkson Ave--05:08--05:38--06:08--06:38--07:01--07:31--08:01--08:37--09:11--43--13--14:13--14:44--15:18--15:48--16:18--16:48--17:20--17:50--18:1718:4719:17--20:17--21:17--
Batley Road White Lee Rd--05:09--05:39--06:09--06:39--07:02--07:32--08:02--08:38--09:12--44--14--14:14--14:45--15:19--15:49--16:19--16:49--17:21--17:51--18:1818:4819:18--20:18--21:18--
Batley West Park Rd Easby Avenue--05:11--05:41--06:10--06:40--07:03--07:33--08:03--08:39--09:13--45--15--14:15--14:46--15:20--15:50--16:20--16:50--17:22--17:52--18:2018:5019:20--20:20--21:20--
Batley West Park Road West Park Grove--05:11--05:41--06:11--06:41--07:04--07:34--08:04--08:40--09:14--46--16--14:16--14:47--15:21--15:51--16:21--16:51--17:23--17:53--18:2018:5019:20--20:20--21:20--
Batley West Park Ave Healey Lane--05:12--05:42--06:12--06:42--07:05--07:35--08:05--08:41--09:15--47--17--14:17--14:48--15:22--15:52--16:22--16:52--17:24--17:54--18:2118:5119:21--20:21--21:21--
Batley Healey Ln Jessop Park--05:13--05:43--06:13--06:43--07:06--07:36--08:06--08:42--09:16--48--18--14:18--14:49--15:23--15:53--16:23--16:53--17:25--17:55--18:2218:5219:22--20:22--21:22--
Upper Batley Scotchman Lane Blenheim Hill--05:23--05:53--06:23--06:53--07:18--07:48--08:18--08:54--09:28--00--30--14:30--15:01--15:35--16:06--16:36--17:06--17:38--18:08------------------
Upper Batley Howley Mill Lane--05:24--05:54--06:24--06:54--07:18--07:48--08:18--08:54--09:28--00--30--14:30--15:01--15:35--16:06--16:36--17:06--17:38--18:08------------------
Morley Scotchman Lane Howley Mill La--05:24--05:54--06:24--06:54--07:19--07:49--08:19--08:55--09:29--01--31--14:31--15:02--15:36--16:07--16:37--17:07--17:39--18:09------------------
Morley Scotchman Lane Blair Knoll House--05:25--05:55--06:25--06:55--07:20--07:50--08:20--08:56--09:30--02--32--14:32--15:03--15:37--16:08--16:38--17:08--17:40--18:10------------------
Morley Scotchman Ln Golf Lane--05:26--05:56--06:26--06:56--07:21--07:51--08:21--08:57--09:31--03--33--14:33--15:04--15:38--16:09--16:39--17:09--17:41--18:11------------------
Morley Scotchman Ln The Gardens--05:27--05:57--06:27--06:57--07:23--07:53--08:23--08:59--09:33--05--35--14:35--15:06--15:40--16:11--16:41--17:11--17:43--18:13------------------
Morley Scotchman Ln Howley Park Road--05:28--05:58--06:28--06:58--07:24--07:54--08:24--09:00--09:34--06--36--14:36--15:07--15:41--16:12--16:42--17:12--17:44--18:14------------------
Morley ASDA Britannia Road--05:30--06:00--06:30--07:00--07:26--07:56--08:26--09:02--09:36--08--38--14:38--15:09--15:43--16:14--16:44--17:14--17:46--18:16--18:4419:1419:44--20:44--21:44--
Morley High Street Britannia Rd--05:30--06:00--06:30--07:00--07:27--07:57--08:27--09:03--09:37--09--39--14:39--15:10--15:44--16:15--16:45--17:15--17:47--18:17--18:4419:1419:44--20:44--21:44--
Morley High Street Dartmouth Ave--05:31--06:01--06:31--07:01--07:27--07:57--08:27--09:03--09:37--09--39--14:39--15:10--15:44--16:15--16:45--17:15--17:47--18:17--18:4519:1519:45--20:45--21:45--
Morley Chartists Way Great Northern St--05:32--06:02--06:32--07:02--07:29--07:59--08:29--09:05--09:39--11--41--14:41--15:12--15:46--16:17--16:47--17:17--17:49--18:19--18:4619:1619:46--20:46--21:46--
Morley Chartists Way Corporation St--05:32--06:02--06:32--07:02--07:29--07:59--08:29--09:05--09:39--11--41--14:41--15:12--15:46--16:17--16:47--17:17--17:49--18:19--18:4619:1619:46--20:46--21:46--
Morley Queensway--05:3305:4806:0306:1806:3306:4807:0307:1807:3107:4608:0108:1608:3108:5009:0709:2409:4109:581328435814:4314:5815:1415:3215:4816:0416:1916:3416:4917:0417:1917:3417:5118:0818:2118:3818:4819:1819:48--20:48--21:48--
Morley Town Hall05:2005:3505:5006:0506:2006:3506:5007:0507:2007:3307:4808:0308:1808:3308:5209:0909:2609:4310:001530450014:4515:0015:1615:3415:5016:0616:2116:3616:5117:0617:2117:3617:5318:1018:2318:4018:4919:1919:49--20:49--21:49--
Morley Commercial Street E05:2005:3505:5006:0506:2006:3506:5007:0507:2007:3307:4808:0308:1808:3308:5209:0909:2609:4310:001530450014:4515:0015:1615:3415:5016:0616:2116:3616:5117:0617:2117:3617:5318:1018:23--18:4919:1919:49--20:49--21:49--
Morley Commercial Street Middleton Rd05:2105:3605:5106:0606:2106:3606:5107:0607:2107:3407:4908:0408:1908:3408:5309:1009:2709:4410:011631460114:4615:0115:1715:3515:5116:0716:2216:3716:5217:0717:2217:3717:5418:1118:24--18:5019:2019:50--20:50--21:50--
Morley Middleton Road South Parade--05:36--06:06--06:36--07:06--07:35--08:05--08:35--09:10--09:44--16--46--14:46--15:17--15:51--16:22--16:52--17:22--17:54--18:24--18:5019:2019:50--20:50--21:50--
Morley Clough Street Peel St--05:37--06:07--06:37--07:07--07:35--08:05--08:35--09:11--09:45--17--47--14:47--15:18--15:52--16:23--16:53--17:23--17:55--18:25--18:5119:2119:51--20:51--21:51--
Morley Peel St Clough Street--05:38--06:08--06:38--07:08--07:36--08:06--08:36--09:12--09:46--18--48--14:48--15:19--15:53--16:24--16:54--17:24--17:56--18:26--18:5219:2219:52--20:52--21:52--
Morley Albert Road Peel St--05:38--06:08--06:38--07:08--07:37--08:07--08:37--09:12--09:46--18--48--14:48--15:19--15:53--16:24--16:54--17:24--17:56--18:26--18:5219:2219:52--20:52--21:52--
Morley Albert Road Denshaw Grove--05:39--06:09--06:39--07:09--07:38--08:08--08:38--09:13--09:47--19--49--14:49--15:20--15:54--16:25--16:55--17:25--17:57--18:27--18:5319:2319:53--20:53--21:53--
Morley High Street St Pauls St05:21--05:51--06:21--06:51--07:21--07:49--08:19--08:53--09:27--10:01--31--01--15:01--15:35--16:07--16:37--17:07--17:37--18:11--------------------
Morley Magpie Lane High St05:21--05:51--06:21--06:51--07:21--07:50--08:20--08:53--09:27--10:01--31--01--15:01--15:35--16:07--16:37--17:07--17:37--18:11--------------------
Morley Magpie Lane Owl Ridge05:22--05:52--06:22--06:52--07:22--07:51--08:21--08:54--09:28--10:02--32--02--15:02--15:36--16:08--16:38--17:08--17:38--18:12--------------------
Morley Magpie Lane Eyrie Approach05:23--05:53--06:23--06:53--07:23--07:51--08:21--08:55--09:29--10:03--33--03--15:03--15:37--16:09--16:39--17:09--17:39--18:13--------------------
Morley Magpie Ln Peacock Green05:24--05:54--06:24--06:54--07:24--07:52--08:22--08:56--09:30--10:04--34--04--15:04--15:38--16:10--16:40--17:10--17:40--18:14--------------------
Morley Magpie Ln Teal Drive05:24--05:54--06:24--06:54--07:24--07:53--08:23--08:56--09:30--10:04--34--04--15:04--15:38--16:10--16:40--17:10--17:40--18:14--------------------
Morley Magpie Lane Peregrine Ave05:25--05:55--06:25--06:55--07:25--07:53--08:23--08:57--09:31--10:05--35--05--15:05--15:39--16:11--16:41--17:11--17:41--18:15--------------------
Morley The Gardeners Arms05:2505:4005:5506:1006:2506:4006:5507:1007:2507:3807:5408:0808:2408:3808:5709:1409:3109:4810:052035500514:5015:0515:2115:3915:5516:1116:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:4117:5818:1518:28--18:5419:2419:54--20:54--21:54--
Morley Wide Lane Topcliffe Ave05:2505:4005:5506:1006:2506:4006:5507:1007:2507:3907:5408:0908:2408:3908:5709:1409:3109:4810:052035500514:5015:0515:2115:3915:5516:1116:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:4117:5818:1518:28--18:5419:2419:54--20:54--21:54--
Morley Wide Ln Bedale Court05:2605:4105:5606:1106:2606:4106:5607:1107:2607:3907:5508:0908:2508:3908:5809:1509:3209:4910:062136510614:5115:0615:2215:4015:5616:1216:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:4217:5918:1618:29--18:5519:2519:55--20:55--21:55--
Morley Dewsbury Road Wide Ln05:2705:4205:5706:1206:2706:4206:5707:1207:2707:4107:5608:1108:2608:4108:5909:1609:3309:5010:072237520714:5215:0715:2315:4115:5716:1316:2816:4316:5817:1317:2817:4318:0018:1718:30--18:5619:2619:56--20:56--21:56--
Morley Woodman PH05:2905:4305:5906:1306:2906:4306:5907:1307:2907:4307:5808:1308:2808:4309:0109:1709:3509:5110:092339530914:5315:0915:2415:4315:5816:1516:2916:4516:5917:1517:2917:4518:0118:1918:31--18:5719:2719:57--20:57--21:57--
White Rose Centre Dewsbury Road Millshaw Road05:2905:4405:5906:1406:2906:4406:5907:1407:2907:4407:5908:1408:2908:4409:0109:1809:3509:5210:092439540914:5415:0915:2515:4315:5916:1516:3016:4517:0017:1517:3017:4518:0218:1918:32--18:5819:2819:58--20:58--21:58--
White Rose Centre White Rose Ctr05:3205:4706:0206:1706:3206:4707:0207:1707:3207:4708:0208:1708:3208:4709:0409:2109:3809:5510:122742571214:5715:1215:2815:4616:0216:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3317:4818:0518:2218:35--19:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:31
Beeston Ring Rd Thirlmere Gardens05:3305:4806:0306:1806:3306:4807:0307:1807:3307:4908:0408:1908:3408:4909:0509:2209:3909:5610:132843581314:5815:1315:2915:4716:0316:1916:3416:4917:0417:1917:3417:4918:0618:2318:36--19:0219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:32
Beeston Ring Rd Waincliffe Drive05:3405:4906:0406:1906:3406:4907:0407:1907:3407:5008:0508:2008:3508:5009:0609:2309:4009:5710:142944591414:5915:1415:3015:4816:0416:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:0718:2418:37--19:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:33
Beeston Tommy Wass PH05:3505:5006:0506:2006:3506:5007:0507:2007:3507:5108:0608:2108:3608:5109:0709:2409:4109:5810:153045001515:0015:1515:3115:4916:0516:2116:3616:5117:0617:2117:3617:5118:0818:2518:38--19:0419:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:34
Beeston Dewsbury Rd Barkly Road05:3605:5106:0606:2106:3606:5107:0607:2107:3607:5208:0708:2208:3708:5209:0809:2509:4209:5910:163146011615:0115:1615:3215:5016:0616:2216:3716:5217:0717:2217:3717:5218:0918:2618:39--19:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:35
Beeston Broadway Public House05:3605:5106:0606:2106:3606:5107:0707:2207:3707:5308:0808:2308:3808:5309:0809:2509:4209:5910:163146011615:0115:1615:3215:5016:0616:2216:3716:5217:0717:2217:3717:5218:0918:2618:39--19:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:35
Beeston Dewsbury Road Tempest Rd05:3705:5206:0706:2206:3706:5207:0807:2307:3807:5408:0908:2408:3908:5409:0909:2609:4310:0010:173247021715:0215:1715:3315:5116:0716:2316:3816:5317:0817:2317:3817:5318:1018:2718:40--19:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:36
Beeston Dewsbury Road Woodview Grove05:3805:5306:0806:2306:3806:5307:0907:2407:3907:5508:1008:2508:4008:5509:1009:2709:4410:0110:183348031815:0315:1815:3415:5216:0816:2416:3916:5417:0917:2417:3917:5418:1118:2818:41--19:0719:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:37
Beeston Dewsbury Rd Garnet Road05:3805:5306:0806:2306:3806:5307:0907:2407:3907:5608:1108:2608:4108:5609:1009:2709:4410:0110:183348031815:0315:1815:3415:5216:0816:2416:3916:5417:0917:2417:3917:5418:1118:2818:41--19:0719:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:37
Beeston Hill Dewsbury Road Burton Ave05:4005:5506:1006:2506:4006:5507:1007:2507:4007:5708:1208:2708:4208:5709:1209:2909:4610:0310:203550052015:0515:2015:3615:5416:1016:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:4117:5618:1318:3018:43--19:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:39
Beeston Hill Dewsbury Road Hunslet Hall Rd05:4105:5606:1106:2606:4106:5607:1207:2707:4207:5908:1408:2908:4408:5909:1309:3009:4710:0410:213651062115:0615:2115:3715:5516:1116:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:4217:5718:1418:3118:44--19:1019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:40
Holbeck Parkfield St Dewsbury Road05:4205:5706:1206:2706:4206:5707:1307:2807:4308:0008:1508:3008:4509:0009:1409:3109:4810:0510:223752072215:0715:2215:3815:5616:1216:2816:4316:5817:1317:2817:4317:5818:1518:3218:45--19:1119:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:41
Holbeck Meadow Road05:4506:0006:1506:3006:4507:0007:1807:3307:4908:0608:2108:3608:5009:0509:1709:3409:5110:0810:254055102515:1015:2515:4115:5916:1516:3116:4717:0217:1717:3217:4718:0218:1918:3518:48--19:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:44
Leeds City Centre Bridgewater Place05:4706:0206:1706:3206:4707:0207:2007:3507:5208:0908:2408:3908:5209:0709:1909:3609:5310:1010:274257122715:1215:2715:4316:0116:1716:3316:4917:0417:1917:3417:4918:0418:2118:3718:50--19:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:46
Leeds City Centre Infirmary Street05:5106:0606:2106:3606:5107:0607:2407:3907:5808:1508:3008:4508:5809:1109:2309:4009:5710:1410:314601163115:1615:3115:4716:0516:2116:3716:5317:0817:2317:3817:5318:0818:2518:4118:54--19:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:49
Leeds City Centre Boar Lane05:5306:0806:2306:3806:5307:0807:2707:4208:0108:1808:3308:4809:0109:1409:2509:4209:5910:1610:334803183315:1815:3315:4916:0716:2316:3916:5617:1117:2617:4117:5618:1118:2818:4318:56--19:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:51
Leeds City Centre Corn Exchange05:5406:0906:2406:3906:5407:0907:2807:4308:0308:2008:3508:5009:0209:1509:2609:4310:0010:1710:344904193415:1915:3415:5016:0816:2416:4016:5717:1217:2717:4217:5718:1218:2918:4418:57--19:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:52
Leeds City Centre Bus Stn05:5706:1206:2706:4206:5707:1207:3207:4708:0708:2408:3908:5409:0609:1909:2909:4610:0310:2010:375207223715:2215:3715:5316:1116:2716:4317:0017:1517:3017:4518:0018:1518:3218:4719:00--19:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:55

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 200, 201, 201A service quickly and easily online

Leeds Urban View Tickets
West Yorkshire View Tickets
Yorkshire View Tickets