Change Region
Arriva in Yorkshire
163, 166

SAPPHIRE - Leeds to Castleford

via Kippax and Garforth

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction
sapphire-website-banner-icons-long.png

Route Map

View all stops166166163166163166163166163166163166163166163166163166163166163166163166163166163166163166163166163166163166163166163166163166163166163166163166163166166
Castleford Bus Station04:57--------------------------------------Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
--------until--------------------------------------19:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0023:00
Castleford Bus Station--05:1205:2605:4105:5606:1106:2606:4106:5607:0907:2307:4107:5708:1308:2908:4509:0009:1509:2909:450015304513:3013:4514:0014:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1116:2816:4517:0017:1517:3018:0018:30----------------
Castleford Bank Street04:5705:1205:2605:4105:5606:1106:2606:4106:5607:1007:2407:4207:5808:1408:3008:4609:0109:1609:3009:460116314613:3113:4614:0114:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:1216:2916:4617:0117:1617:3118:0118:3119:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0123:01
Castleford Aire Street04:5805:1305:2705:4205:5706:1206:2706:4206:5707:1007:2407:4207:5808:1408:3008:4609:0109:1609:3009:460116314613:3113:4614:0114:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:1216:2916:4617:0117:1617:3118:0118:3119:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0123:01
Castleford Lock Lane Sports Centre04:5905:1405:2805:4305:5806:1306:2806:4306:5807:1107:2507:4307:5908:1508:3108:4709:0209:1709:3109:470217324713:3213:4714:0214:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4616:0116:1316:3016:4717:0217:1717:3218:0218:3219:0219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0223:02
Allerton Bywater Barnsdale Road05:0105:1605:3005:4506:0006:1506:3006:4507:0007:1407:2807:4608:0208:1808:3408:5009:0509:2009:3409:500520355013:3513:5014:0514:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:3415:4916:0416:1616:3316:5017:0517:2017:3518:0518:3519:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0523:05
Allerton Bywater Barnsdale Road Park Ln----05:32--06:02--06:32--07:02--07:30--08:04--08:36--09:07--09:36--07--37--13:37--14:07--14:36--15:06--15:36--16:06--16:35--17:07--17:37--18:37--19:37--20:37--21:37----
Allerton Bywater Park Lane Park Ave----05:33--06:03--06:33--07:03--07:31--08:05--08:37--09:08--09:37--08--38--13:38--14:08--14:37--15:07--15:37--16:07--16:36--17:08--17:38--18:38--19:38--20:38--21:38----
Allerton Bywater Park Lane Millennium Village----05:33--06:03--06:33--07:03--07:31--08:05--08:37--09:08--09:37--08--38--13:38--14:08--14:37--15:07--15:37--16:07--16:36--17:08--17:38--18:38--19:38--20:38--21:38----
Allerton Bywater Park Ln Vicars Terrace----05:34--06:04--06:34--07:04--07:33--08:06--08:38--09:09--09:38--09--39--13:39--14:09--14:38--15:08--15:38--16:08--16:37--17:09--17:39--18:39--19:39--20:39--21:39----
Allerton Bywater Station Rd Letchmire Road05:0205:17--05:46--06:16--06:46--07:15--07:47--08:19--08:51--09:21--09:51--21--51--13:51--14:20--14:50--15:20--15:50--16:17--16:51--17:21--18:06--19:06--20:06--21:06--22:0623:06
Allerton Bywater Station Rd Station Terrace05:0305:18--05:47--06:17--06:47--07:16--07:48--08:20--08:52--09:22--09:52--22--52--13:52--14:21--14:51--15:21--15:51--16:18--16:52--17:22--18:07--19:07--20:07--21:07--22:0723:07
Allerton Bywater Station Road Robinson St05:0405:19--05:48--06:18--06:48--07:17--07:49--08:21--08:53--09:23--09:53--23--53--13:53--14:22--14:52--15:22--15:52--16:19--16:53--17:23--18:08--19:08--20:08--21:08--22:0823:08
Allerton Bywater Leeds Rd Main Street05:0405:19--05:48--06:18--06:48--07:17--07:49--08:21--08:53--09:23--09:53--23--53--13:53--14:22--14:52--15:22--15:52--16:19--16:53--17:23--18:08--19:08--20:08--21:08--22:0823:08
Allerton Bywater Leeds Road Manor Park Ave05:0505:2005:3505:4906:0506:1906:3506:4907:0507:1807:3307:5008:0708:2208:3908:5409:1009:2409:3909:541024405413:4013:5414:1014:2314:3914:5315:0915:2315:3915:5316:0916:2016:3816:5417:1017:2417:4018:0918:4019:0919:4020:0920:4021:0921:4022:0923:09
Allerton Bywater Leeds Road Blands Ave05:0605:2105:3505:5006:0506:2006:3506:5007:0507:1907:3407:5108:0708:2308:3908:5509:1009:2509:4009:551025405513:4013:5514:1014:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2116:3816:5517:1017:2517:4018:1018:4019:1019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1023:10
Allerton Bywater Leeds Road Westfield Grove05:0605:2105:3605:5006:0606:2006:3606:5007:0607:2007:3507:5108:0808:2308:4008:5509:1109:2509:4009:551125415513:4113:5514:1114:2414:4014:5415:1015:2415:4015:5416:1016:2116:3916:5517:1117:2517:4118:1018:4119:1019:4120:1020:4121:1021:4122:1023:10
Allerton Bywater Leeds Rd Ninevah Lane05:0705:2205:3605:5106:0606:2106:3606:5107:0607:2007:3507:5208:0808:2408:4008:5609:1109:2609:4109:561126415613:4113:5614:1114:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2216:3916:5617:1117:2617:4118:1118:4119:1119:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1123:11
Great Preston Leeds Rd King Edward Avenue05:0705:2205:3705:5106:0706:2106:3706:5107:0707:2107:3607:5208:0908:2408:4108:5609:1209:2609:4109:561226425613:4213:5614:1214:2514:4114:5515:1115:2515:4115:5516:1116:2216:4016:5617:1217:2617:4218:1118:4219:1119:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1123:11
Great Preston Preston Ln Brigshaw Drive05:0705:2205:3705:5206:0706:2206:3706:5207:0707:2107:3607:5308:0908:2508:4108:5709:1209:2709:4209:571227425713:4213:5714:1214:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5616:1116:2316:4016:5717:1217:2717:4218:1218:4219:1119:4220:1120:4221:1121:4222:1123:11
Great Preston Preston Lane Brigshaw Ln05:0805:2305:3805:5306:0806:2306:3806:5307:0807:2207:3707:5408:1008:2608:4208:5809:1309:2809:4309:581328435813:4313:5814:1314:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4215:5716:1216:2416:4116:5817:1317:2817:4318:1318:4319:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1223:12
Great Preston Preston Lane05:0805:2305:3805:5306:0806:2306:3806:5307:0807:2307:3807:5408:1008:2608:4208:5809:1309:2809:4309:581328435813:4313:5814:1314:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4215:5716:1216:2416:4116:5817:1317:2817:4318:1318:4319:1219:4320:1220:4321:1221:4322:1223:12
Great Preston Preston Lane Wood Ln05:0905:2405:3905:5406:0906:2406:3906:5407:0907:2307:3807:5508:1108:2708:4308:5909:1409:2909:4409:591429445913:4413:5914:1414:2814:4314:5815:1315:2815:4315:5816:1316:2516:4216:5917:1417:2917:4418:1418:4419:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1323:13
Great Preston Corner05:0905:2405:3905:5406:0906:2406:3906:5407:0907:2407:3907:5508:1108:2708:4308:5909:1409:2909:4409:591429445913:4413:5914:1414:2814:4314:5815:1315:2815:4315:5816:1316:2516:4216:5917:1417:2917:4418:1418:4419:1319:4420:1320:4421:1321:4422:1323:13
Great Preston Berry Lane05:1005:2505:4005:5506:1006:2506:4006:5507:1007:2507:4007:5608:1208:2808:4409:0009:1509:3009:4510:001530450013:4514:0014:1514:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1416:2616:4317:0017:1517:3017:4518:1518:4519:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1423:14
Great Preston Station Rd Glencoe Terrace05:1105:2605:4105:5606:1106:2606:4106:5607:1107:2607:4107:5708:1308:2908:4509:0109:1609:3109:4610:011631460113:4614:0114:1614:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:1516:2716:4417:0117:1617:3117:4618:1618:4619:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1523:15
Kippax Station Road Helena St05:1205:2705:4205:5706:1206:2706:4206:5707:1207:2707:4207:5808:1408:3008:4609:0209:1709:3209:4710:021732470213:4714:0214:1714:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4616:0116:1616:2816:4517:0217:1717:3217:4718:1718:4719:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1623:16
Kippax Station Rd The Drive05:1205:2705:4205:5706:1206:2706:4206:5707:1207:2707:4207:5808:1408:3008:4609:0209:1709:3209:4710:021732470213:4714:0214:1714:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4616:0116:1616:2816:4517:0217:1717:3217:4718:1718:4719:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1623:16
Kippax Butt Hill05:1205:2705:4205:5706:1206:2706:4206:5807:1307:2807:4307:5908:1508:3108:4709:0309:1809:3309:4810:031833480313:4814:0314:1814:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:2816:4617:0217:1817:3217:4718:1718:4719:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1623:16
Kippax Cross Hills05:1305:2805:4305:5806:1306:2806:4306:5907:1407:2907:4408:0008:1608:3208:4809:0409:1909:3409:4910:041934490413:4914:0414:1914:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:2916:4717:0317:1917:3317:4818:1818:4819:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1723:17
Kippax High St Chapel Lane05:1405:2905:4405:5806:1406:2906:4406:5907:1507:2907:4508:0008:1708:3208:4809:0409:2009:3509:4910:041934490413:4914:0414:1914:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3016:4717:0417:1917:3417:4918:1918:4919:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1823:18
Kippax High St Gibson Lane05:1405:2905:4405:5906:1406:2906:4407:0007:1507:3007:4508:0108:1708:3308:4909:0509:2009:3509:5010:052035500513:5014:0514:2014:3414:4915:0415:1915:3415:4916:0416:1916:3016:4817:0417:2017:3417:4918:1918:4919:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1823:18
Kippax Gibson Lane Cliff Crescent05:1505:3005:4405:5906:1406:3006:4407:0007:1607:3107:4608:0208:1808:3308:5009:0509:2109:3609:5110:052135510513:5114:0514:2114:3414:5015:0415:2015:3415:5016:0416:2016:3116:4817:0517:2017:3517:5018:2018:5019:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1923:19
Kippax Gibson Lane Pondfields Dr05:1505:3005:4506:0006:1506:3006:4507:0107:1707:3107:4708:0208:1908:3408:5009:0609:2209:3709:5110:062136510613:5114:0614:2114:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3216:4917:0617:2117:3617:5118:2118:5119:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2023:20
Kippax Gibson Ln Parkfield Close05:1605:3105:4506:0006:1506:3106:4507:0207:1707:3207:4708:0308:1908:3508:5109:0709:2209:3709:5210:072237520713:5214:0714:2214:3614:5115:0615:2115:3615:5116:0616:2116:3316:5017:0717:2217:3717:5118:2118:5119:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2023:20
Kippax Gibson Lane Moorgate Dr05:1605:3105:4606:0106:1606:3106:4607:0307:1807:3307:4808:0408:2008:3608:5209:0809:2309:3809:5310:082338530813:5314:0814:2314:3714:5215:0715:2215:3715:5216:0716:2216:3316:5117:0717:2317:3717:5218:2218:5219:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2123:21
Kippax Leeds Rd Rutland Close05:1705:3205:4606:0106:1606:3206:4607:0307:1907:3407:4908:0508:2108:3608:5309:0809:2409:3909:5410:082438540813:5414:0814:2414:3714:5315:0715:2315:3715:5316:0716:2316:3416:5117:0817:2317:3817:5318:2318:5319:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2223:22
Kippax Leeds Road Post Office05:1805:3305:4706:0206:1706:3306:4707:0407:2007:3507:5008:0608:2208:3708:5409:0909:2509:4009:5510:092539550913:5514:0914:2514:3814:5415:0815:2415:3815:5416:0816:2416:3516:5217:0917:2417:3917:5418:2418:5419:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2323:23
Kippax Leeds Rd Valley Road05:1805:3305:4806:0306:1806:3306:4807:0507:2107:3607:5108:0708:2308:3808:5509:1009:2609:4109:5610:102640561013:5614:1014:2614:3914:5515:0915:2515:3915:5516:0916:2516:3616:5317:1017:2517:4017:5518:2518:5519:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2423:24
Kippax Leeds Rd Brecks Lane05:1905:3405:4806:0306:1806:3406:4807:0607:2207:3607:5208:0708:2408:3908:5509:1109:2709:4209:5610:112641561113:5614:1114:2614:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:3616:5417:1017:2617:4017:5518:2518:5519:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2423:24
Kippax Leeds Road North School05:1905:3405:4906:0306:1906:3406:4907:0607:2307:3707:5308:0808:2508:3908:5609:1109:2809:4309:5710:112741571113:5714:1114:2714:4014:5615:1015:2615:4015:5616:1016:2616:3716:5417:1117:2617:4117:5618:2618:5619:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2523:25
Garforth Leeds Rd Selby Road05:2005:3505:5006:0506:2006:3506:5007:0807:2507:3907:5508:1008:2708:4108:5809:1309:3009:4509:5910:132943591313:5914:1314:2914:4214:5815:1215:2815:4215:5816:1216:2816:3916:5617:1317:2817:4317:5718:2718:5719:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2623:26
Garforth Ninelands Lane05:2205:3705:5106:0606:2106:3706:5107:1007:2707:4107:5708:1208:2908:4309:0009:1509:3209:4710:0110:153145011514:0114:1514:3114:4415:0015:1415:3015:4416:0016:1416:3016:4016:5817:1417:3017:4417:5918:2918:5919:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2823:28
Garforth Ninelands Lane Hazelwood Ave----05:52--06:22--06:52--07:28--07:58--08:30--09:01--09:33--10:02--32--02--14:02--14:32--15:01--15:31--16:01--16:31--16:59--17:31--18:0018:3019:0019:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2923:29
Garforth Ninelands Lane Primary School----05:53--06:23--06:53--07:29--07:59--08:31--09:02--09:34--10:03--33--03--14:03--14:33--15:02--15:32--16:02--16:32--17:00--17:32--18:0118:3119:0119:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:30
East Garforth Ninelands Lane Garforth Cemetery----05:53--06:23--06:53--07:29--07:59--08:31--09:02--09:34--10:03--33--03--14:03--14:33--15:02--15:32--16:02--16:32--17:00--17:32--18:0118:3119:0119:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:30
Garforth Fairburn Dr Eastwood Grove05:2305:38--06:07--06:38--07:11--07:42--08:13--08:44--09:16--09:48--10:16--46--16--14:16--14:45--15:15--15:45--16:15--16:41--17:15--17:45----------------------
East Garforth Fairburn Drive Witham Wy05:2405:39--06:08--06:39--07:13--07:44--08:15--08:46--09:18--09:50--10:18--48--18--14:18--14:47--15:17--15:47--16:17--16:43--17:17--17:47----------------------
East Garforth Fairburn Drive Woodlands Dr05:2505:40--06:09--06:40--07:14--07:45--08:16--08:47--09:19--09:51--10:19--49--19--14:19--14:48--15:18--15:48--16:18--16:44--17:18--17:48----------------------
East Garforth Green Ln Greenacre Court05:2505:40--06:09--06:40--07:15--07:46--08:17--08:48--09:20--09:52--10:19--49--19--14:19--14:49--15:19--15:49--16:19--16:45--17:19--17:49----------------------
Garforth St Marys Church05:2605:4105:5406:1006:2406:4106:5407:1507:3007:4708:0008:1708:3208:4809:0309:2009:3509:5210:0410:203450042014:0414:2014:3414:4915:0315:1915:3315:4916:0316:1916:3316:4617:0117:2017:3317:4918:0218:3219:0219:3120:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:31
Garforth Church Ln Grange Avenue05:2705:4205:5506:1106:2506:4206:5507:1607:3107:4708:0108:1808:3308:4909:0409:2109:3609:5310:0510:213551052114:0514:2114:3514:5015:0415:2015:3415:5016:0416:2016:3416:4617:0217:2017:3417:5018:0318:3319:0219:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:31
Garforth Cricket Ground Church Lane05:2705:4205:5506:1106:2506:4206:5607:1707:3207:4808:0208:1908:3408:5009:0509:2209:3709:5410:0610:213651062114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0515:2115:3515:5116:0516:2116:3516:4717:0317:2117:3517:5118:0318:3319:0319:3220:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:32
Garforth Main St Fidler Lane05:2805:4305:5606:1206:2606:4306:5707:1707:3207:4908:0208:1908:3408:5009:0509:2209:3709:5410:0610:223652062214:0614:2214:3614:5115:0515:2115:3515:5116:0516:2116:3516:4817:0417:2217:3617:5118:0418:3419:0319:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:32
Garforth Main Street05:2805:4305:5606:1206:2606:4306:5707:1807:3307:4908:0308:2008:3508:5109:0509:2309:3809:5510:0610:223652062214:0614:2214:3614:5215:0615:2215:3615:5216:0616:2216:3616:4817:0417:2217:3617:5218:0418:3419:0319:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:33
Garforth Main Street Salem Pl05:2805:4305:5706:1206:2706:4406:5807:1807:3307:5008:0308:2008:3508:5109:0609:2309:3809:5510:0710:233753072314:0714:2314:3714:5215:0615:2215:3615:5216:0616:2216:3616:4917:0517:2317:3717:5218:0418:3419:0319:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:33
Garforth Wakefield Rd Cyprus Road05:2905:4405:5706:1306:2706:4506:5907:1907:3407:5108:0408:2108:3608:5209:0709:2409:3909:5610:0810:243854082414:0814:2414:3814:5315:0715:2315:3715:5316:0716:2316:3716:5017:0617:2417:3817:5318:0518:3519:0419:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:34
Garforth Wakefield Rd Fairfield Court05:3005:4505:5806:1406:2806:4506:5907:2007:3507:5108:0508:2108:3708:5209:0709:2409:4009:5710:0810:243854082414:0814:2414:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:0816:2316:3816:5017:0617:2417:3817:5318:0518:3519:0419:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:34
Garforth Wakefield Rd Barleyhill Road05:3005:4505:5806:1406:2806:4607:0007:2007:3507:5208:0508:2208:3708:5309:0809:2509:4009:5710:0910:253955092514:0914:2514:3914:5415:0815:2415:3815:5416:0816:2416:3816:5117:0717:2517:3917:5418:0618:3619:0519:3420:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:35
Garforth Wakefield Rd Alandale Crescent05:3105:4605:5906:1506:2906:4607:0007:2107:3607:5208:0608:2208:3808:5309:0809:2509:4109:5810:0910:253955092514:0914:2514:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5117:0817:2517:3917:5418:0618:3619:0519:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:35
Garforth Wakefield Road Ringway05:3205:4706:0006:1606:3006:4707:0207:2207:3707:5408:0708:2408:3908:5509:1009:2709:4209:5910:1110:264156112614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1015:2615:4015:5616:1016:2616:4016:5317:0917:2717:4117:5618:0718:3719:0619:3520:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:36
Garforth Bridge05:3205:4706:0006:1606:3006:4707:0207:2307:3807:5408:0808:2408:4008:5509:1009:2709:4310:0010:1110:264156112614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5616:1116:2616:4116:5317:1017:2717:4117:5618:0818:3819:0619:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:37
Swillington Common Selby Road Waterloo Manor05:3305:4806:0206:1706:3206:4907:0407:2407:3907:5608:0908:2608:4108:5709:1209:2909:4410:0110:1310:284358132814:1314:2814:4314:5815:1215:2815:4215:5816:1216:2816:4216:5517:1217:2917:4317:5818:0918:3919:0719:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:36--
Swillington Common Selby Rd Swillington Lane05:3505:5006:0306:1906:3306:5007:0607:2607:4107:5808:1108:2708:4308:5809:1309:3009:4610:0310:1410:294459142914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1416:2916:4416:5717:1417:3117:4517:5918:1118:4119:0819:3720:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:36--
Colton Selby Road Thorpe Park Business Park05:3705:5206:0606:2106:3606:5307:0807:2807:4308:0008:1308:3008:4509:0109:1509:3309:4810:0510:1610:324602163214:1614:3214:4615:0215:1615:3215:4616:0216:1616:3216:4616:5917:1617:3317:4718:0218:1318:4319:1019:3920:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:38--
Colton Selby Road Sainsburys05:3805:5306:0706:2206:3706:5407:1007:3007:4508:0208:1508:3108:4709:0209:1709:3409:5010:0710:1810:334803183314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0117:1817:3517:4918:0318:1418:4419:1119:4020:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:39--
Colton Selby Rd School Lane05:3805:5306:0706:2206:3706:5407:1007:3107:4608:0308:1608:3208:4809:0309:1709:3509:5110:0810:1810:334803183314:1814:3414:4915:0415:1915:3415:4916:0416:1916:3416:4917:0217:1917:3617:5018:0418:1418:4419:1119:4020:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:39--
Colton Selby Rd Detroit Drive05:3905:5406:0806:2306:3806:5507:1107:3107:4708:0408:1708:3208:4809:0309:1809:3509:5110:0810:1910:344904193414:1914:3414:4915:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0417:2117:3817:5118:0518:1518:4519:1219:4120:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:40--
Whitkirk Skyliner Restaurant05:3905:5406:0806:2306:3806:5607:1207:3307:4908:0608:1908:3408:5009:0509:1909:3709:5310:1010:2010:355005203514:2014:3614:5115:0615:2115:3615:5116:0616:2116:3616:5117:0517:2217:3917:5218:0618:1618:4619:1319:4220:1120:4021:1021:4022:1022:40--
Whitkirk Ring Road Halton Kingswear Parade05:4105:5606:1006:2506:4006:5807:1407:3507:5208:0908:2208:3608:5209:0709:2109:3909:5510:1210:2210:375207223714:2214:3814:5315:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5417:0917:2617:4317:5518:0918:1818:4819:1519:4420:1320:4221:1221:4222:1222:42--
Station Rd Cross Gates Stn----06:10--06:40--07:14--07:52--08:22--08:52--09:21--09:55--10:22--52--22--14:22--14:53--15:24--15:54--16:24--16:54--17:26--17:55--18:18--19:15--20:13--21:12--22:12----
Cross Gates Green Lane Clapham Dene Rd----06:12--06:42--07:16--07:54--08:24--08:53--09:22--09:56--10:23--53--23--14:23--14:54--15:25--15:55--16:25--16:55--17:27--17:56--18:19--19:16--20:14--21:13--22:13----
Halton Cross Green Lane Woodland Hill----06:12--06:42--07:16--07:54--08:24--08:54--09:23--09:57--10:24--54--24--14:24--14:55--15:26--15:56--16:26--16:56--17:28--17:57--18:20--19:16--20:14--21:13--22:13----
Halton Cross Green Ln Sycamore Avenue----06:14--06:44--07:18--07:56--08:26--08:55--09:24--09:58--10:25--55--25--14:25--14:56--15:27--15:57--16:27--16:57--17:29--17:58--18:21--19:17--20:15--21:14--22:14----
Halton Chapel Street----06:15--06:45--07:19--07:57--08:27--08:56--09:25--09:59--10:26--56--26--14:26--14:57--15:28--15:58--16:28--16:58--17:30--17:59--18:22--19:18--20:16--21:15--22:15----
Halton Chapel Street----06:15--06:45--07:19--07:57--08:27--08:56--09:25--09:59--10:26--56--26--14:26--14:57--15:28--15:58--16:28--16:58--17:30--17:59--18:22--19:18--20:16--21:15--22:15----
Halton Selby Rd Primrose Lane----06:16--06:46--07:20--07:58--08:28--08:57--09:26--10:00--10:27--57--27--14:27--14:58--15:29--15:59--16:29--16:59--17:31--18:00--18:23--19:19--20:17--21:16--22:16----
Halton Selby Rd Portage Avenue----06:16--06:46--07:20--07:58--08:28--08:57--09:26--10:00--10:27--57--27--14:27--14:58--15:29--15:59--16:29--16:59--17:31--18:00--18:23--19:19--20:17--21:16--22:16----
Halton Selby Rd Carden Avenue----06:17--06:47--07:21--07:59--08:29--08:58--09:27--10:01--10:28--58--28--14:28--14:59--15:30--16:00--16:30--17:00--17:32--18:01--18:24--19:20--20:18--21:17--22:17----
Halton Selby Rd Dunhill Rise----06:17--06:47--07:22--08:00--08:30--08:59--09:28--10:02--10:29--59--29--14:29--15:00--15:31--16:01--16:31--17:01--17:33--18:02--18:25--19:20--20:18--21:17--22:17----
Cross Gates Station Road Shopping Centre05:4105:56--06:26--06:59--07:36--08:10--08:37--09:08--09:40--10:13--10:38--08--38--14:39--15:10--15:40--16:10--16:40--17:10--17:44--18:10--18:49--19:44--20:42--21:42--22:42--
Cross Gates Lane05:4205:57--06:27--07:00--07:37--08:11--08:38--09:09--09:41--10:14--10:39--09--39--14:40--15:11--15:41--16:11--16:41--17:11--17:45--18:11--18:50--19:45--20:43--21:43--22:43--
Cross Gates Rd Poole Road05:4305:58--06:27--07:00--07:38--08:12--08:38--09:09--09:42--10:14--10:39--09--39--14:40--15:11--15:41--16:11--16:41--17:11--17:45--18:11--18:50--19:46--20:44--21:44--22:44--
Cross Gates Rd Maryfield Crescent05:4305:58--06:28--07:01--07:38--08:12--08:39--09:10--09:42--10:15--10:40--10--40--14:41--15:12--15:42--16:12--16:42--17:12--17:46--18:12--18:51--19:46--20:44--21:44--22:44--
Killingbeck York Rd Foundry Lane05:4405:59--06:29--07:02--07:40--08:14--08:40--09:11--09:44--10:16--10:41--11--41--14:42--15:13--15:43--16:13--16:43--17:13--17:47--18:13--18:52--19:47--20:45--21:45--22:45--
Killingbeck York Road Seacroft Hospital05:4506:00--06:30--07:03--07:41--08:15--08:41--09:12--09:45--10:17--10:42--12--42--14:43--15:14--15:44--16:14--16:44--17:14--17:48--18:14--18:53--19:48--20:46--21:46--22:46--
Killingbeck York Rd Cemetery05:4506:00--06:30--07:03--07:41--08:15--08:41--09:12--09:45--10:17--10:42--12--42--14:43--15:14--15:44--16:14--16:44--17:14--17:48--18:14--18:53--19:48--20:46--21:46--22:46--
Killingbeck York Rd Retail Park05:4506:00--06:31--07:04--07:42--08:16--08:42--09:13--09:46--10:18--10:43--13--43--14:44--15:15--15:45--16:15--16:45--17:15--17:49--18:15--18:53--19:48--20:46--21:46--22:46--
Killingbeck York Road Highways Flats05:4606:01--06:31--07:04--07:43--08:17--08:43--09:13--09:46--10:18--10:43--13--43--14:44--15:15--15:45--16:15--16:45--17:15--17:49--18:15--18:54--19:49--20:47--21:47--22:47--
Osmondthorpe York Rd Halton Dial05:4706:0206:1806:3306:4807:0607:2307:4408:0108:1808:3108:4409:0009:1509:2909:4810:0310:2010:3010:450015304514:3014:4615:0115:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:4717:0217:1717:3417:5118:0318:1718:2618:5519:2119:5020:1920:4821:1821:4822:1822:48--
Osmondthorpe York Rd Gipton Approach05:4806:0306:1906:3306:4907:0607:2407:4508:0208:1908:3208:4509:0109:1509:2909:4810:0310:2010:3010:450015304514:3014:4615:0115:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:4717:0217:1717:3417:5118:0318:1718:2618:5619:2219:5120:2020:4921:1921:4922:1922:49--
Harehills Shaftesbury Junction05:4806:0306:1906:3406:4907:0707:2507:4608:0308:2008:3308:4609:0209:1609:3009:4910:0410:2110:3110:460116314614:3114:4715:0215:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3517:5218:0418:1818:2718:5619:2219:5120:2020:4921:1921:4922:1922:49--
East End Park York Rd Dawlish Row05:4906:0406:2006:3506:5007:0807:2607:4708:0408:2108:3408:4709:0309:1709:3109:5010:0510:2210:3210:470217324714:3214:4815:0315:1915:3415:4916:0416:1916:3416:4917:0417:1917:3617:5318:0518:1918:2818:5719:2319:5220:2120:5021:2021:5022:2022:50--
East End Park York Rd Torre Road05:5006:0506:2106:3606:5107:0907:2707:4808:0508:2208:3508:4809:0409:1809:3209:5110:0610:2310:3310:480318334814:3314:4915:0415:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3717:5418:0618:2018:2918:5819:2419:5320:2220:5121:2121:5122:2122:51--
East End Park York Rd Raincliffe Road05:5206:0706:2306:3806:5307:1107:2907:5008:0708:2408:3708:5009:0609:2009:3409:5310:0810:2510:3510:500520355014:3514:5115:0615:2215:3715:5216:0716:2216:3716:5217:0717:2217:3917:5618:0818:2218:3119:0019:2619:5520:2420:5321:2321:5322:2322:53--
Richmond Hill York Rd Berking Avenue05:5406:0906:2506:4006:5507:1307:3107:5208:0908:2608:3908:5209:0809:2209:3609:5510:1010:2710:3710:520722375214:3714:5315:0815:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5417:0917:2417:4117:5718:0918:2318:3219:0119:2719:5620:2520:5421:2421:5422:2422:54--
Richmond Hill York Rd Pontefract Lane05:5506:1006:2606:4106:5607:1507:3307:5408:1108:2808:4108:5409:0909:2309:3809:5610:1110:2810:3810:530823385314:3814:5415:0915:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:4016:5517:1017:2517:4217:5818:1018:2418:3319:0219:2819:5720:2620:5521:2521:5522:2522:55--
Quarry Hill York Rd Marsh Lane05:5606:1106:2706:4206:5707:1707:3507:5608:1308:3008:4308:5609:1009:2409:4009:5710:1210:2910:3910:540924395414:3914:5515:1015:2615:4115:5616:1116:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:4318:0018:1218:2618:3519:0419:3019:5920:2820:5721:2721:5722:2722:57--
Quarry Hill York Street05:5806:1306:2906:4406:5907:1907:3707:5808:1508:3208:4508:5809:1209:2609:4209:5910:1410:3110:4110:561126415614:4114:5715:1215:2815:4315:5816:1316:2816:4316:5817:1317:2817:4518:0218:1418:2818:3719:0619:3220:0120:3020:5921:2921:5922:2922:59--
Leeds City Centre G5 Eastgate06:0106:1606:3206:4707:0207:2207:4008:0108:1808:3508:4809:0109:1509:2909:4510:0210:1710:3410:4410:591429445914:4415:0015:1515:3115:4616:0116:1616:3116:4617:0117:1617:3117:4818:0418:1618:3018:3919:0819:3420:0320:3221:0121:3122:0122:3123:01--
Leeds City Centre The Headrow06:0206:1706:3306:4807:0307:2407:4208:0308:2008:3708:5009:0309:1609:3009:4710:0310:1810:3510:4511:001530450014:4515:0115:1615:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:4717:0217:1717:3217:4918:0618:1818:3218:4119:1019:3620:0520:3421:0321:3322:0322:3323:03--
Leeds City Centre The Headrow06:0306:1806:3406:4907:0407:2507:4308:0408:2108:3808:5109:0409:1709:3109:4810:0410:1910:3610:4611:011631460114:4615:0215:1715:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3317:5018:0718:1918:3318:4219:1119:3720:0620:3521:0421:3422:0422:3423:04--
Leeds City Centre Park Row06:0506:2006:3606:5107:0607:2707:4508:0608:2308:4008:5309:0609:1909:3309:5010:0610:2110:3810:4811:031833480314:4815:0415:1915:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5218:0818:2018:3418:4319:1219:3820:0720:3621:0521:3522:0522:3523:05--

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 163, 166 service quickly and easily online

Leeds Urban View Tickets
West Yorkshire View Tickets
Yorkshire View Tickets