Change Region
Arriva in Yorkshire
110

SAPPHIRE - Hall Green to Leeds

via Kettlethorpe and Wakefield

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction
sapphire-website-banner-icons-long.png

Route Map

View all stops1101101101101101101101101101101101101101101101101101101101101101 1102 1101 1102 110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110S1 1102 1101 1102 1101 1102 1101 1102 1101 1102 110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110
Hall Green Hollingthorpe Lane Hollingthorpe Court--------05:27------05:57--------06:3506:4506:5407:04--07:24--07:4007:4407:5007:54----08:25----08:48--09:09--09:26--Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
48--08--28--until12:28--12:49--13:09--13:29--13:49--14:09------14:3414:39----14:5014:59----15:1415:19--15:31--15:53--16:13--16:33--16:53--17:13--17:36--17:57--18:3219:0219:32--------------
Hall Green Stoney Ln Copeworth Drive--------05:27------05:57--------06:3506:4506:5407:04--07:24--07:4007:4407:5007:54----08:25----08:48--09:09--09:26--48--08--28--12:28--12:49--13:09--13:29--13:49--14:09------14:3414:39----14:5014:59----15:1415:19--15:31--15:53--16:13--16:33--16:53--17:13--17:36--17:57--18:3219:0219:32--------------
Hall Green Stoney Lane Grenville Walk--------05:28------05:58--------06:3606:4606:5507:05--07:25--07:4107:4507:5107:55----08:26----08:49--09:10--09:27--49--09--29--12:29--12:50--13:10--13:30--13:50--14:10------14:3514:40----14:5115:00----15:1515:20--15:32--15:54--16:14--16:34--16:54--17:14--17:37--17:58--18:3319:0319:33--------------
Hall Green Painthorpe Ln Copeworth Drive--------05:28------05:58--------06:3606:4606:5507:05--07:25--07:4207:4507:5207:55----08:26----08:49--09:10--09:27--49--09--29--12:29--12:50--13:10--13:30--13:50--14:10------14:3514:40----14:5115:00----15:1515:20--15:32--15:54--16:14--16:34--16:54--17:14--17:37--17:58--18:3319:0319:33--------------
Hall Green Painthorpe Lane Jubilee St--------05:29------05:59--------06:3706:4706:5607:06--07:26--07:4307:4607:5307:56----08:27----08:50--09:11--09:28--50--10--30--12:30--12:51--13:11--13:31--13:51--14:11------14:3614:41----14:5215:01----15:1615:21--15:33--15:55--16:15--16:35--16:55--17:15--17:38--17:59--18:3419:0419:34--------------
Painthorpe Lane Haveroid Ln--------05:30------06:00--------06:3806:4806:5707:07--07:27--07:4407:4707:5407:57----08:28----08:51--09:12--09:29--51--11--31--12:31--12:52--13:12--13:32--13:52--14:12------14:3714:42----14:5315:02----15:1715:22--15:34--15:56--16:16--16:36--16:56--17:16--17:39--18:00--18:3519:0519:35--------------
Painthorpe Lane Daw Ln--------05:30------06:00--------06:3806:4806:5707:07--07:27--07:4507:4707:5507:57----08:28----08:51--09:12--09:29--51--11--31--12:31--12:52--13:12--13:32--13:52--14:12------14:3714:42----14:5315:02----15:1715:22--15:34--15:56--16:16--16:36--16:56--17:16--17:39--18:00--18:3519:0519:35--------------
Painthorpe Ln Garden Terrace--------05:31------06:01--------06:3906:4906:5807:08--07:28--07:4607:4807:5607:58----08:29----08:52--09:13--09:30--52--12--32--12:32--12:53--13:13--13:33--13:53--14:13------14:3814:43----14:5415:03----15:1815:23--15:35--15:57--16:17--16:37--16:57--17:17--17:40--18:01--18:3619:0619:36--------------
Painthorpe Woodmoor Drive--------05:31------06:01--------06:3906:4906:5807:08--07:28--07:4607:4807:5607:58----08:29----08:52--09:13--09:30--52--12--32--12:32--12:53--13:13--13:33--13:53--14:13------14:3814:43----14:5415:03----15:1815:23--15:35--15:57--16:17--16:37--16:57--17:17--17:40--18:01--18:3619:0619:36--------------
Crigglestone Cliff Road Painthorpe Ln--------05:32------06:02--------06:4006:5006:5907:09--07:29--07:4707:4907:5707:59----08:30----08:53--09:14--09:31--53--13--33--12:33--12:54--13:14--13:34--13:54--14:14------14:3914:44----14:5515:04----15:1915:24--15:36--15:58--16:18--16:38--16:58--17:18--17:41--18:02--18:3719:0719:37--------------
Crigglestone High Street Hollin Ln--------05:33------06:03--------06:4106:5107:0007:10--07:30--07:4807:5007:5808:00----08:31----08:54--09:15--09:32--54--14--34--12:34--12:55--13:15--13:35--13:55--14:15------14:4014:45----14:5615:05----15:2015:25--15:37--15:59--16:19--16:39--16:59--17:19--17:42--18:03--18:3819:0819:38--------------
Crigglestone Gardeners Arms--------05:33------06:03--------06:4106:5107:0007:10--07:30--07:4907:5007:5908:00----08:31----08:54--09:15--09:32--54--14--34--12:34--12:55--13:15--13:35--13:55--14:15------14:4014:45----14:5615:05----15:2015:25--15:37--15:59--16:19--16:39--16:59--17:19--17:42--18:03--18:3819:0819:38--------------
Crigglestone High Street Nursery School--------05:34------06:04--------06:4206:5207:0107:11--07:31--07:5007:5108:0008:01----08:32----08:55--09:16--09:33--55--15--35--12:35--12:56--13:16--13:36--13:56--14:16------14:4114:46----14:5715:06----15:2115:26--15:38--16:00--16:20--16:40--17:00--17:20--17:43--18:04--18:3919:0919:39--------------
Crigglestone Bull Lane Fishpond Ln--------05:35------06:05--------06:4306:5307:0207:12--07:32--07:5107:5208:0108:02----08:33----08:56--09:17--09:34--56--16--36--12:36--12:57--13:17--13:37--13:57--14:17------14:4214:47----14:5815:07----15:2215:27--15:39--16:01--16:21--16:41--17:01--17:21--17:44--18:05--18:4019:1019:40--------------
Kettlethorpe Fairbrook Road Handsworth Rd--04:4905:0905:2705:37--05:57--06:0706:17--06:32--06:4506:5507:0407:1407:2407:3407:4407:5407:5408:0408:04--08:2408:3508:45--08:5809:0909:1909:2709:3609:4858081828384812:3812:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:29----14:4414:4914:5414:5715:0015:0915:1015:1915:2415:2915:3615:4115:5316:0316:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:1317:2317:3317:4617:5718:0718:1718:4219:1219:4220:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:15
Kettlethorpe Hendal Ln Fishpond Lane--04:4905:0905:2705:37--05:57--06:0706:17--06:32--06:4506:5507:0407:1407:2407:3407:4407:5407:5408:0408:04--08:2408:3508:45--08:5809:0909:1909:2709:3609:4858081828384812:3812:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:29----14:4414:4914:5414:5715:0015:0915:1015:1915:2415:2915:3615:4115:5316:0316:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:1317:2317:3317:4617:5718:0718:1718:4219:1219:4220:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:15
Chapelthorpe Hendal Lane Wharncliffe Rd--04:5005:1005:2805:38--05:58--06:0806:18--06:33--06:4606:5607:0507:1507:2507:3507:4507:5507:5508:0508:05--08:2508:3608:46--08:5909:1009:2009:2809:3709:4959091929394912:3912:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:30----14:4514:5014:5514:5815:0115:1015:1115:2015:2515:3015:3715:4215:5416:0416:1416:2416:3416:4416:5417:0417:1417:2417:3417:4717:5818:0818:1818:4319:1319:4320:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:16
Kettlethorpe Hendal Lane St Georges Mews--04:5005:1005:2805:38--05:58--06:0806:18--06:33--06:4606:5607:0607:1607:2607:3607:4607:5607:5608:0608:06--08:2608:3708:47--08:5909:1009:2009:2909:3809:4959091929394912:3912:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:30----14:4514:5014:5514:5815:0215:1015:1215:2015:2615:3015:3815:4315:5416:0416:1416:2416:3416:4416:5417:0417:1417:2417:3417:4717:5818:0818:1818:4319:1319:4320:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:16
Hendal Lane Kettlethorpe Rd--04:5105:1105:2905:39--05:59--06:0906:19--06:34--06:4806:5807:0707:1707:2707:3707:4707:5707:5708:0708:07--08:2708:3808:48--09:0109:1109:2109:3009:3909:5101112131415112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:31----14:4714:5114:5715:0015:0415:1115:1415:2115:2715:3115:3915:4415:5616:0616:1616:2616:3616:4616:5617:0617:1617:2617:3517:4817:5918:0918:1918:4419:1419:4420:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:17
Kettlethorpe Standbridge Lane Cubley Ave--04:5205:1205:3005:40--06:00--06:1006:20--06:35--06:4906:5907:0807:1807:2807:3807:4807:5807:5808:0808:08--08:2808:3908:49--09:0209:1209:2209:3109:4009:5202122232425212:4212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:32----14:4814:5214:5815:0115:0615:1215:1615:2215:2915:3215:4015:4515:5716:0716:1716:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:1717:2717:3617:4918:0018:1018:2018:4519:1519:4520:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:18
Kettlethorpe High School--04:5205:1205:3005:40--06:00--06:1006:20--06:35--06:4906:5907:0907:1907:2907:3907:4907:5907:5908:0908:09--08:2908:4008:50--09:0209:1309:2309:3209:4109:5202122232425212:4212:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:33----14:4914:5314:5915:0115:0715:1315:1715:2315:3015:3315:4115:4615:5716:0716:1716:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:1717:2717:3717:5018:0118:1118:2118:4519:1519:4520:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:18
Sandal ASDA Car Park--04:5305:1305:3105:41--06:01--06:1106:21--06:36--06:5107:0107:1007:2007:3007:4007:5008:0008:0008:1008:10--08:3008:4108:51--09:0409:1409:2409:3309:4309:5404142434445412:4412:5413:0413:1413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:34----14:5014:5415:0015:0315:0915:1415:1915:2415:3115:3415:4315:4815:5916:0916:1916:2916:3916:4916:5917:0917:1917:2917:3817:5118:0218:1218:2218:4619:1619:4620:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:19
Standbridge Ln Sandal Castle Med Centre--04:5505:1505:3305:43--06:03--06:1306:23--06:38--06:5207:0207:1207:2207:3207:4207:5208:0208:0208:1208:12--08:3208:4308:53--09:0509:1609:2609:3509:4409:5505152535455512:4512:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:36----14:5114:5615:0115:0415:1115:1615:2115:2615:3315:3615:4415:4916:0016:1016:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:1017:2017:3017:4017:5318:0318:1318:2318:4819:1819:4820:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:21
Sandal Barnsley Road Standbridge Ln--04:5505:1505:3305:43--06:03--06:1306:23--06:38--06:5307:0307:1307:2307:3307:4307:5308:0308:0308:1308:13--08:3308:4408:54--09:0609:1709:2709:3609:4509:5606162636465612:4612:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:37----14:5214:5715:0215:0515:1315:1715:2315:2715:3415:3715:4515:5016:0116:1116:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:1117:2117:3117:4117:5418:0418:1418:2418:4819:1819:4820:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:21
Sandal Milnthorpe Crescent--04:5605:1605:3405:44--06:04--06:1406:24--06:39--06:5407:0407:1407:2407:3407:4407:5408:0408:0408:1408:14--08:3408:4508:55--09:0709:1709:2709:3709:4609:5707172737475712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:37----14:5314:5815:0315:0615:1415:1715:2415:2715:3615:3715:4615:5116:0216:1216:2216:3216:4216:5217:0217:1217:2217:3217:4117:5418:0518:1518:2518:4919:1919:4920:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:22
Sandal Barnsley Road Chevet Ln--04:5705:1705:3505:45--06:05--06:1506:25--06:40--06:5507:0507:1507:2507:3507:4507:5508:0508:0508:1508:15--08:3508:4608:56--09:0809:1809:2809:3809:4709:5808182838485812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:38----14:5414:5815:0415:0715:1615:1815:2615:2815:3715:3815:4715:5216:0316:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:1317:2317:3317:4217:5518:0618:1618:2618:5019:2019:5020:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:23
Sandal The Castle PH--04:5805:1805:3605:46--06:06--06:1606:26--06:41--06:5607:0607:1607:2607:3607:4607:5608:0608:0608:1608:16--08:3608:4708:57--09:0909:1909:2909:3909:4809:5909192939495912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:39----14:5514:5915:0515:0815:1715:1915:2715:2915:3815:3915:4815:5316:0416:1416:2416:3416:4416:5417:0417:1417:2417:3417:4317:5618:0618:1618:2618:5119:2119:5120:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:24
Sandal Walton Lane End Castle Rd--04:5805:1805:3605:46--06:06--06:1606:26--06:41--06:5607:0607:1607:2607:3607:4607:5608:0608:0608:1608:16--08:3608:4708:57--09:0909:1909:2909:3909:4909:5909192939495912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:39----14:5615:0015:0615:0815:1815:1915:2815:2915:3815:3915:4915:5416:0416:1416:2416:3416:4416:5417:0417:1417:2417:3417:4317:5618:0718:1718:2718:5119:2119:5120:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:24
Sandal Barnsley Rd Agbrigg Road--04:5905:1905:3705:47--06:07--06:1706:27--06:42--06:5707:0707:1707:2707:3707:4707:5708:0708:0708:1708:17--08:3708:4808:58--09:1009:2009:3009:4009:5010:0010203040500012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:40----15:0115:0015:1015:0915:1915:2015:2915:3015:3915:4015:5015:5516:0516:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:2517:3517:4417:5718:0718:1718:2718:5219:2219:5220:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:25
Agbrigg Barnsley Road Burkill St--05:0005:2005:3805:48--06:08--06:1806:28--06:43--06:5907:0907:1907:2907:3907:4907:5908:0908:0908:1908:19--08:3908:5009:00--09:1209:2209:3209:4209:5210:0212223242520212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:42----15:0215:0215:1115:1115:2115:2215:3115:3215:4215:4215:5215:5716:0716:1716:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:1717:2717:3717:4617:5918:0918:1918:2918:5319:2319:5320:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:26
Belle Isle Manygates House--05:0105:2105:3905:49--06:09--06:1906:29--06:44--07:0007:1007:2007:3007:4007:5008:0008:1008:1008:2008:20--08:4008:5109:01--09:1309:2309:3309:4309:5310:0313233343530312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:43----15:0315:0315:1215:1215:2315:2315:3315:3315:4315:4315:5315:5816:0816:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:1817:2817:3817:4718:0018:1018:2018:3018:5419:2419:5420:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:27
Belle Isle Barnsley Rd Welbeck Street--05:0205:2205:4005:50--06:10--06:2006:30--06:45--07:0207:1207:2207:3207:4207:5208:0208:1208:1208:2208:22--08:4208:5209:02--09:1409:2409:3409:4409:5410:0414243444540412:5413:0413:1413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3414:44----15:0515:0415:1315:1315:2415:2415:3415:3415:4415:4415:5415:5916:0916:1916:2916:3916:4916:5917:0917:1917:2917:3917:4818:0118:1118:2118:3118:5519:2519:5520:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:5823:28
Belle Isle Arriva Bus Depot04:4505:0205:2205:4005:5006:0106:1006:1506:2006:30--06:46--07:0207:1207:2207:3207:4207:5208:0208:1208:1208:2208:22--08:4208:5309:03--09:1509:2509:3509:4509:5510:0515253545550512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:45----15:0615:0515:1415:1415:2515:2515:3515:3515:4515:4515:5516:0016:1016:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:1017:2017:3017:4017:4918:0118:1118:2118:3118:5519:2519:5520:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:5823:28
Belle Isle Barnsley Road Bus Depot04:4505:0305:2305:4105:5106:0106:1106:1506:2106:31--06:46--07:0307:1307:2307:3307:4307:5308:0308:1308:1308:2308:23--08:4308:5409:04--09:1609:2609:3609:4609:5610:0616263646560612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:46----15:0815:0615:1515:1515:2615:2615:3615:3615:4615:4615:5616:0116:1116:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:1117:2117:3117:4117:5018:0218:1218:2218:3218:5619:2619:5620:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:29
Belle Isle Hepworth Gallery04:4505:0405:2405:4205:5206:0206:1206:1606:2206:32--06:47--07:0507:1507:2507:3507:4507:5508:0508:1508:1508:2508:25--08:4508:5509:05--09:1709:2709:3709:4709:5710:0717273747570712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:47----15:0915:0715:1615:1615:2715:2715:3715:3715:4715:4715:5716:0216:1216:2216:3216:4216:5217:0217:1217:2217:3217:4217:5118:0318:1318:2318:3318:5719:2719:5720:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:29
Wakefield City Centre Kirkgate04:4705:0505:2505:4305:5306:0406:1306:1806:2306:33--06:50--07:0807:1807:2807:3807:4807:5808:0808:1808:1808:2808:28--08:4808:5809:07--09:1909:2909:3909:4909:5910:0919293949590912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:49----15:1315:0915:1915:1915:2915:2915:3915:3915:4915:4915:5916:0416:1416:2416:3416:4416:5417:0417:1417:2417:3417:4417:5318:0518:1518:2518:3518:5819:2819:5820:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:31
Wakefield City Centre Kirkgate04:4805:0705:2705:4505:5506:0506:1506:1906:2506:35--06:52--07:1007:2007:3007:4007:5008:0008:1008:2008:2008:3008:30--08:5009:0109:09--09:2109:3109:4109:5110:0110:1121314151011113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:51----15:1615:1115:2115:2115:3115:3115:4115:4115:5115:5116:0116:0616:1616:2616:3616:4616:5617:0617:1617:2617:3617:4617:5518:0718:1718:2718:3719:0019:3020:0020:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:32
Wakefield City Centre The Springs04:4805:0805:2805:4605:5606:0606:1606:2006:2606:36--06:52--07:1107:2107:3107:4107:5108:0108:1108:2108:2108:3108:31--08:5109:0209:10--09:2209:3209:4209:5210:0210:1222324252021213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:52----15:1815:1215:2215:2215:3215:3215:4215:4215:5215:5216:0216:0716:1716:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:1717:2717:3717:4717:5618:0718:1718:2718:3719:0119:3120:0120:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:33
Wakefield City Centre Union Street04:4905:0905:2905:4705:5706:0706:1706:2106:2706:37--06:54--07:1307:2307:3307:4307:5308:0308:1308:2308:2308:3308:33--08:5309:0309:11--09:2309:3309:4309:5310:0310:1323334353031313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:53----15:2015:1315:2315:2315:3315:3315:4315:4315:5315:5316:0316:0816:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:1817:2817:3817:4817:5718:0918:1918:2918:3919:0219:3220:0220:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:34
Wakefield City Centre Bus Station04:5205:1205:3205:5006:0006:1006:2006:2506:3006:4006:5007:0007:1007:2007:3007:4007:5008:0008:1008:2008:3008:3008:4008:4008:5009:0009:1009:1309:2009:3009:4009:5010:0010:1010:2030405000102013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:2215:1515:3015:3015:4015:4015:5015:5016:0016:0016:1016:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:2517:3517:4517:5517:5918:1518:2018:3518:4019:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:0523:35
Leeds Road St Johns North04:5305:1305:3305:5106:0106:1106:2106:2606:3106:4106:5107:0107:1107:2107:3107:4107:5108:0108:1108:2108:3108:3108:4108:4108:5109:0109:11--09:2109:3109:4109:5110:0110:1110:2131415101112113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:0115:1115:21----15:3115:3115:4115:4115:5115:5116:0116:0116:1116:1616:2616:3616:4616:5617:0717:1717:2717:3617:4617:56--18:16--18:36--19:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:0623:36
St Johns Leeds Rd Kensington Road04:5305:1305:3305:5106:0106:1106:2106:2606:3106:4106:5107:0107:1107:2107:3207:4207:5208:0208:1208:2208:3208:3208:4208:4208:5109:0109:11--09:2109:3109:4109:5110:0110:1110:2131415101112113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:0115:1215:22----15:3215:3215:4215:4215:5215:5216:0216:0216:1216:1716:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:1717:2717:3717:4717:56--18:16--18:36--19:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:0623:36
Leeds Road Newton Bar04:5405:1405:3405:5206:0206:1206:2206:2706:3206:4206:5207:0207:1207:2207:3307:4307:5308:0308:1308:2308:3308:3308:4308:4308:5209:0209:12--09:2209:3209:4209:5210:0210:1210:2232425202122213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0215:1315:23----15:3315:3315:4315:4315:5315:5316:0316:0316:1316:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:1817:2817:3817:4817:57--18:17--18:37--19:1019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:0723:37
Newton Hill Leeds Rd Newton Close04:5505:1505:3505:5306:0306:1306:2306:2806:3306:4306:5307:0307:1307:2307:3407:4407:5408:0408:1408:2408:3408:3408:4408:4408:5309:0309:13--09:2309:3309:4309:5310:0310:1310:2333435303132313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1415:24----15:3415:3415:4415:4415:5415:5416:0416:0416:1416:1916:2916:3916:4916:5917:1017:2017:3017:3917:4917:58--18:18--18:38--19:1119:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:0823:38
Newton Hill Leeds Rd Red Hall Lane04:5605:1605:3605:5406:0406:1406:2406:2906:3406:4406:5407:0407:1407:2407:3507:4507:5508:0508:1508:2508:3508:3508:4508:4508:5409:0409:14--09:2409:3409:4409:5410:0410:1410:2434445404142413:1413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3414:4414:5415:0415:1515:25----15:3515:3515:4515:4515:5515:5516:0516:0516:1516:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:1117:2117:3117:4017:5017:59--18:19--18:39--19:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:0923:39
Newton Hill Leeds Rd First Avenue04:5605:1605:3605:5406:0406:1406:2406:2906:3406:4506:5507:0507:1507:2507:3607:4607:5608:0608:1608:2608:3608:3608:4608:4608:5509:0509:15--09:2509:3509:4509:5510:0510:1510:2535455505152513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1615:26----15:3615:3615:4615:4615:5615:5616:0616:0616:1616:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:1217:2217:3217:4117:5118:00--18:20--18:40--19:1319:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:0923:39
Newton Hill Leeds Road Moxon Grove04:5705:1705:3705:5506:0506:1506:2506:3006:3506:4606:5607:0607:1607:2607:3707:4707:5708:0708:1708:2708:3708:3708:4708:4708:5609:0609:16--09:2609:3609:4609:5610:0610:1610:2636465606162613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1715:27----15:3715:3715:4715:4715:5715:5716:0716:0716:1716:2216:3216:4216:5217:0217:1317:2317:3317:4217:5218:01--18:21--18:41--19:1419:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:1023:40
Outwood Leeds Rd Annie Street04:5805:1805:3805:5606:0606:1606:2606:3106:3606:4706:5707:0707:1707:2707:3807:4807:5908:0908:1908:2808:3808:3808:4808:4808:5709:0709:17--09:2709:3709:4709:5710:0710:1710:2737475707172713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1915:29----15:3915:3915:4915:4915:5915:5916:0916:0916:1916:2416:3416:4316:5317:0317:1517:2517:3517:4317:5318:02--18:22--18:42--19:1519:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:1123:41
Outwood Leeds Rd Bolus Lane04:5905:1905:3905:5706:0706:1706:2706:3206:3706:4806:5807:0807:1807:2807:3907:4908:0008:1008:2008:2908:3908:3908:4908:4908:5809:0809:18--09:2809:3809:4809:5810:0810:1810:2838485808182813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:2015:30----15:4015:4015:5015:5016:0016:0016:1016:1016:2016:2516:3516:4416:5417:0417:1517:2517:3517:4417:5418:03--18:23--18:43--19:1619:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:1223:42
Outwood Leeds Rd Church Lane05:0005:2005:4005:5806:0806:1806:2806:3306:3806:4906:5907:0907:1907:2907:4007:5008:0108:1108:2108:3008:4008:4008:5008:5008:5909:0909:19--09:2909:3909:4909:5910:0910:1910:2939495909192913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:2115:31----15:4115:4115:5115:5116:0116:0116:1116:1116:2116:2616:3616:4516:5517:0517:1717:2717:3717:4517:5518:04--18:24--18:44--19:1719:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:1323:43
Outwood Leeds Road Broadmeadows05:0005:2005:4005:5806:0806:1806:2806:3306:3806:4906:5907:0907:1907:2907:4007:5008:0108:1108:2108:3008:4008:4008:5008:5008:5909:0909:19--09:2909:3909:4909:5910:0910:1910:2939495909192913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:2115:31----15:4115:4115:5115:5116:0116:0116:1116:1116:2116:2616:3616:4516:5517:0517:1717:2717:3717:4517:5518:04--18:24--18:44--19:1719:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:13--
Lofthouse Gate Leeds Road Philips Grove05:0105:2105:4105:5906:0906:1906:2906:3406:3906:5007:0007:1007:2007:3107:4207:5208:0308:1308:2308:3208:4208:4208:5108:5109:0009:1009:20--09:3009:4009:5010:0010:1010:2010:3040500010203013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2215:32----15:4215:4215:5215:5216:0216:0216:1216:1216:2216:2716:3716:4616:5617:0617:1817:2817:3817:4617:5618:05--18:25--18:45--19:1819:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:14--
Lofthouse Gate Leeds Rd Park Avenue05:0205:2205:4206:0006:1006:2006:3006:3506:4006:5107:0107:1107:2107:3107:4207:5208:0308:1308:2308:3208:4208:4208:5208:5209:0109:1109:21--09:3109:4109:5110:0110:1110:2110:3141510111213113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:0115:1115:2315:33----15:4315:4315:5315:5316:0316:0316:1316:1316:2316:2816:3816:4716:5717:0717:1917:2917:3917:4717:5718:06--18:26--18:46--19:1919:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:15--
Lofthouse Leeds Rd Westgate Lane05:0305:2305:4306:0106:1106:2106:3106:3606:4106:5207:0207:1207:2207:3307:4407:5408:0508:1508:2508:3408:4408:4408:5308:5309:0209:1209:22--09:3209:4209:5210:0210:1210:2210:3242520212223213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0215:1215:2415:34----15:4415:4415:5415:5416:0416:0416:1416:1416:2416:2916:3916:4816:5817:0817:2017:3017:4017:4817:5818:07--18:27--18:47--19:2019:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:16--
Lofthouse Leeds Road Valentine Mews05:0305:2305:4306:0106:1106:2106:3106:3606:4206:5307:0307:1307:2307:3307:4407:5408:0508:1508:2508:3408:4408:4408:5408:5409:0309:1309:23--09:3309:4309:5310:0310:1310:2310:3343530313233313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2515:35----15:4515:4515:5515:5516:0516:0516:1516:1516:2516:3016:4016:4916:5917:0917:2117:3117:4117:4917:5918:08--18:28--18:47--19:2019:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:16--
Lofthouse Leeds Rd Church Farm Close05:0405:2405:4406:0206:1206:2206:3206:3706:4206:5307:0307:1307:2307:3407:4507:5508:0608:1608:2608:3508:4508:4508:5408:5409:0309:1309:23--09:3309:4309:5310:0310:1310:2310:3343530313233313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2515:35----15:4515:4515:5515:5516:0516:0516:1516:1516:2516:3016:4016:4916:5917:0917:2117:3117:4117:4917:5918:08--18:28--18:48--19:2119:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:17--
Lofthouse Leeds Rd Carlton Lane05:0405:2405:4406:0206:1206:2206:3206:3706:4306:5407:0407:1407:2407:3407:4507:5508:0608:1608:2608:3508:4508:4508:5508:5509:0409:1409:24--09:3409:4409:5410:0410:1410:2410:3444540414243413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3414:4414:5415:0415:1415:2615:36----15:4615:4615:5615:5616:0616:0616:1616:1616:2616:3116:4116:5017:0017:1017:2217:3217:4217:5018:0018:09--18:29--18:48--19:2119:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:18--
Lofthouse Jumbles Lane05:0505:2505:4506:0306:1306:2306:3306:3806:4306:5407:0407:1407:2407:3507:4607:5608:0708:1708:2708:3608:4608:4608:5508:5509:0409:1409:24--09:3409:4409:5410:0410:1410:2410:3444540414243413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3414:4414:5415:0415:1415:2615:36----15:4615:4615:5615:5616:0616:0616:1616:1616:2616:3116:4116:5017:0017:1017:2217:3217:4217:5018:0018:09--18:29--18:49--19:2219:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:51----
Lofthouse Leeds Road Fentonsgate05:0505:2505:4506:0306:1306:2306:3306:3806:4406:5507:0507:1507:2507:3507:4607:5608:0708:1708:2708:3608:4608:4608:5608:5609:0509:1509:25--09:3509:4509:5510:0510:1510:2510:3545550515253513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2715:37----15:4715:4715:5715:5716:0716:0716:1716:1716:2716:3216:4216:5117:0117:1117:2317:3317:4317:5118:0118:10--18:30--18:49--19:2219:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:51----
Lofthouse Leeds Rd Meadowgate Drive05:0505:2505:4506:0306:1306:2306:3306:3806:4406:5507:0507:1507:2507:3607:4707:5708:0808:1808:2808:3708:4708:4708:5608:5609:0509:1509:25--09:3509:4509:5510:0510:1510:2510:3545550515253513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2715:37----15:4715:4715:5715:5716:0716:0716:1716:1716:2716:3216:4216:5117:0117:1117:2317:3317:4317:5118:0118:10--18:30--18:49--19:2219:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:51----
Robin Hood Leeds Rd Pawson Street05:0605:2605:4606:0406:1406:2406:3406:3906:4506:5607:0607:1607:2607:3707:4807:5808:0908:1908:2908:3808:4808:4808:5708:5709:0609:1609:26--09:3609:4609:5610:0610:1610:2610:3646560616263613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2815:38----15:4815:4815:5815:5816:0816:0816:1816:1816:2816:3316:4316:5217:0217:1217:2417:3417:4417:5218:0218:11--18:31--18:50--19:2319:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:52----
Robin Hood Leeds Rd Sherwood Ind Est05:0705:2705:4706:0506:1506:2506:3506:4006:4606:5707:0707:1707:2707:3707:4807:5808:0908:1908:2908:3808:4808:4808:5808:5809:0709:1709:27--09:3709:4709:5710:0710:1710:2710:3747570717273713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1715:2915:39----15:4915:4915:5915:5916:0916:0916:1916:1916:2916:3416:4416:5317:0317:1317:2517:3517:4517:5318:0318:12--18:32--18:51--19:2419:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:53----
Robin Hood Leeds Rd Halfway House PH05:0805:2805:4806:0606:1606:2606:3606:4106:4706:5807:0807:1807:2807:3907:5008:0008:1108:2108:3108:4008:5008:5008:5908:5909:0809:1809:28--09:3809:4809:5810:0810:1810:2810:3848580818283813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:3015:40----15:5015:5016:0016:0016:1016:1016:2016:2016:3016:3516:4516:5417:0417:1417:2617:3617:4617:5418:0418:13--18:33--18:52--19:2519:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:54----
Robin Hood Wakefield Rd Sharp Lane05:0805:2805:4806:0606:1606:2606:3606:4106:4706:5807:0807:1807:2807:3907:5008:0008:1108:2108:3108:4008:5008:5008:5908:5909:0809:1809:28--09:3809:4809:5810:0810:1810:2810:3848580818283813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:3015:40----15:5015:5016:0016:0016:1016:1016:2016:2016:3016:3516:4516:5417:0417:1417:2617:3617:4617:5418:0418:13--18:33--18:52--19:2519:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:54----
Robin Hood The Angel Inn05:0805:2805:4806:0606:1606:2606:3606:4106:4706:5807:0807:1807:2807:3907:5008:0008:1108:2108:3108:4008:5008:5008:5908:5909:0809:1809:28--09:3809:4809:5810:0810:1810:2810:3848580818283813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:3015:40----15:5015:5016:0016:0016:1016:1016:2016:2016:3016:3516:4516:5417:0417:1417:2617:3617:4617:5418:0418:13--18:33--18:52--19:2519:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:54----
Robin Hood Wakefield Rd Middleton Lane05:0805:2805:4806:0606:1606:2606:3606:4106:4706:5807:0907:1907:2907:4007:5108:0108:1208:2208:3208:4108:5108:5108:5908:5909:0809:1809:28--09:3809:4809:5810:0810:1810:2810:3848580818283813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:3115:41----15:5115:5116:0116:0116:1116:1116:2116:2116:3116:3616:4616:5517:0517:1517:2717:3717:4717:5418:0418:13--18:33--18:52--19:2519:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:54----
Robin Hood Wakefield Road Glebe Farm05:0905:2905:4906:0706:1706:2706:3706:4206:4806:5907:0907:1907:2907:4007:5108:0108:1208:2208:3208:4108:5108:5109:0009:0009:0909:1909:29--09:3909:4909:5910:0910:1910:2910:3949590919293913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:3115:41----15:5115:5116:0116:0116:1116:1116:2116:2116:3116:3616:4616:5517:0517:1517:2717:3717:4717:5518:0518:14--18:34--18:53--19:2619:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:55----
Rothwell Wakefield Road Haigh Beck05:0905:2905:4906:0706:1706:2706:3706:4206:4806:5907:1007:2007:3007:4107:5208:0208:1308:2308:3308:4208:5208:5209:0009:0009:0909:1909:29--09:3909:4909:5910:0910:1910:2910:3949590919293913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:3215:42----15:5215:5216:0216:0216:1216:1216:2216:2216:3216:3716:4716:5617:0617:1617:2817:3817:4817:5518:0518:14--18:34--18:53--19:2619:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:55----
Rothwell Wakefield Rd Wood Lane05:1005:3005:5006:0806:1806:2806:3806:4306:4907:0007:1007:2007:3007:4107:5208:0208:1308:2308:3308:4208:5208:5209:0109:0109:1009:2009:30--09:4009:5010:0010:1010:2010:3010:4050001020304013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:3215:42----15:5215:5216:0216:0216:1216:1216:2216:2216:3216:3716:4716:5617:0617:1617:2817:3817:4817:5618:0618:15--18:35--18:54--19:2719:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:56----
Stourton Wakefield Road Leeds Valley Park05:1005:3005:5006:0806:1806:2806:3806:4306:4907:0007:1107:2107:3107:4207:5308:0308:1408:2408:3408:4308:5308:5309:0109:0109:1009:2009:30--09:4009:5010:0010:1010:2010:3010:4050001020304013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:3315:43----15:5315:5316:0316:0316:1316:1316:2316:2316:3316:3816:4816:5717:0717:1717:2917:3917:4917:5618:0618:15--18:35--18:54--19:2719:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:56----
Stourton Wakefield Rd Queen Street05:1305:3305:5306:1106:2106:3106:4106:4606:5207:0307:1407:2407:3407:4507:5608:0608:1708:2708:3708:4608:5608:5609:0409:0409:1309:2309:33--09:4309:5310:0310:1310:2310:3310:4353031323334313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2315:3615:46----15:5615:5616:0616:0616:1616:1616:2616:2616:3616:4116:5117:0017:1017:2017:3217:4217:5217:5918:0918:18--18:38--18:57--19:3019:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:59----
Stourton Wakefield Rd Pontefract Road05:1305:3305:5306:1106:2106:3106:4106:4606:5207:0307:1507:2507:3507:4607:5708:0708:1808:2808:3808:4608:5608:5609:0409:0409:1309:2309:33--09:4309:5310:0310:1310:2310:3310:4353031323334313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2315:3615:46----15:5615:5616:0616:0616:1616:1616:2616:2616:3616:4116:5117:0017:1017:2017:3217:4217:5217:5918:0918:18--18:38--18:57--19:3019:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:59----
Hunslet Thwaite Gate05:1405:3405:5406:1206:2206:3206:4206:4706:5307:0507:1607:2607:3607:4707:5808:0808:1908:2908:3908:4808:5808:5809:0609:0609:1509:2509:35--09:4409:5410:0410:1410:2410:3410:4454041424344413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3414:4414:5415:0415:1415:2415:3715:47----15:5815:5816:0816:0816:1816:1816:2816:2816:3816:4316:5317:0217:1217:2217:3417:4417:5418:0118:1018:19--18:39--18:58--19:3120:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:00----
Hunslet Low Rd Severn Road05:1505:3505:5506:1306:2306:3306:4306:4806:5407:0607:1707:2707:3707:4807:5908:0908:2008:3008:4008:4908:5908:5909:0709:0709:1609:2609:36--09:4509:5510:0510:1510:2510:3510:4555051525354513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3815:48----15:5915:5916:0916:0916:1916:1916:2916:2916:3916:4416:5417:0317:1317:2317:3517:4517:5518:0218:1118:20--18:40--18:59--19:3220:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:01----
Hunslet Low Road Balmoral Chase05:1505:3505:5506:1306:2306:3306:4306:4806:5507:0607:1807:2807:3807:4908:0008:1008:2108:3108:4108:4908:5908:5909:0709:0709:1609:2609:36--09:4609:5610:0610:1610:2610:3610:4656061626364613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2615:3915:49----15:5915:5916:0916:0916:1916:1916:2916:2916:3916:4416:5417:0317:1317:2317:3517:4517:5518:0218:1218:21--18:40--18:59--19:3220:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:01----
Hunslet Low Rd Church Street05:1605:3605:5606:1406:2406:3406:4406:4906:5607:0807:1907:3007:4007:5108:0208:1208:2308:3308:4308:5109:0109:0109:0909:0909:1809:2809:38--09:4709:5710:0710:1710:2710:3710:4757071727374713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1715:2715:4015:50----16:0116:0116:1116:1116:2116:2116:3116:3116:4116:4616:5617:0517:1517:2517:3717:4717:5718:0418:1318:22--18:41--19:00--19:3320:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:02----
Hunslet Stafford Street05:1705:3705:5706:1506:2506:3506:4506:5006:5707:0907:2107:3107:4107:5208:0308:1308:2408:3408:4408:5209:0209:0209:1009:1009:1909:2909:39--09:4809:5810:0810:1810:2810:3810:4858081828384813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2815:4115:51----16:0216:0216:1216:1216:2216:2216:3216:3216:4216:4716:5717:0617:1617:2617:3817:4817:5818:0518:1418:23--18:42--19:01--19:3420:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:03----
Hunslet Road Pym St05:1805:3805:5806:1606:2606:3606:4606:5106:5807:1007:2207:3307:4307:5408:0508:1508:2608:3608:4608:5309:0309:0309:1109:1109:2009:3009:40--09:4909:5910:0910:1910:2910:3910:4959091929394913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:4215:52----16:0316:0316:1316:1316:2316:2316:3316:3316:4316:4816:5817:0717:1717:2717:3917:4917:5918:0618:1518:24--18:43--19:02--19:3520:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:04----
Crown Point Hunslet Road Chadwick St05:1905:3905:5906:1706:2706:3706:4706:5206:5907:1207:2407:3507:4507:5608:0708:1708:2808:3808:4808:5509:0509:0509:1309:1309:2209:3209:42--09:5010:0010:1010:2010:3010:4010:5000102030405013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:3015:4315:53----16:0516:0516:1516:1516:2516:2516:3516:3516:4516:5017:0017:0917:1917:2917:4117:5118:0118:0818:1618:25--18:44--19:03--19:3620:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:05----
Crown Point Road05:2005:4006:0006:1806:2806:3806:4806:5307:0107:1407:2607:3807:4807:5908:1008:2008:3108:4108:5108:5709:0709:0709:1509:1509:2409:3409:44--09:5210:0210:1210:2210:3210:4210:5202122232425213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0215:1215:2215:3215:4515:55----16:0716:0716:1716:1716:2716:2716:3716:3716:4716:5217:0217:1117:2117:3117:4317:5318:0318:1018:1818:27--18:45--19:04--19:3720:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:06----
Crown Point Road05:2105:4106:0106:1906:2906:3906:4906:5407:0107:1507:2707:3807:4807:5908:1008:2008:3108:4108:5108:5809:0809:0809:1609:1609:2509:3509:45--09:5210:0210:1210:2210:3210:4210:5202122232425213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0215:1215:2215:3215:4515:55----16:0816:0816:1816:1816:2816:2816:3816:3816:4816:5317:0317:1217:2217:3217:4417:5418:0418:1118:1818:27--18:46--19:05--19:3820:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:07----
Leeds City Centre Bus Stn05:2305:4306:0306:2106:3106:4106:5106:5607:0407:1807:3007:4207:5208:0308:1408:2408:3508:4508:5509:0109:1109:1109:1909:1909:2809:3809:48--09:5510:0510:1510:2510:3510:4510:5505152535455513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3515:4815:58----16:1116:1116:2116:2116:3116:3116:4116:4116:5116:5617:0617:1517:2517:3517:4717:5718:0718:1418:2118:30--18:48--19:07--19:4020:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:09----

1Term Time Only 2Only During School Holidays

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 110 service quickly and easily online

Leeds Urban View Tickets
Wakefield Urban View Tickets
West Yorkshire View Tickets
Yorkshire View Tickets