Change Region
Arriva in Yorkshire
110

SAPPHIRE - Hall Green to Leeds

via Kettlethorpe and Wakefield

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction
sapphire-website-banner-icons-long.png

Route Map

View all stops1101101101101101101101101101101101101101101101101101101101101101 1102 1101 1102 110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110S1 1102 1101 1102 1101 1102 1101 1102 1101 1102 110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110
Hall Green Hollingthorpe Lane Hollingthorpe Court--------05:27------05:57--------06:3506:4506:5407:04--07:24--07:4007:4407:5007:54----08:25----08:48--09:09--09:26--Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
48--08--28--until12:28--12:49--13:09--13:29--13:49--14:09----14:3414:39----14:5014:59----15:1415:19--15:31--15:53--16:13--16:33--16:53--17:13--17:36--17:57--18:3219:0219:32--------------
Hall Green Stoney Ln Copeworth Drive--------05:27------05:57--------06:3506:4506:5407:04--07:24--07:4007:4407:5007:54----08:25----08:48--09:09--09:26--48--08--28--12:28--12:49--13:09--13:29--13:49--14:09----14:3414:39----14:5014:59----15:1415:19--15:31--15:53--16:13--16:33--16:53--17:13--17:36--17:57--18:3219:0219:32--------------
Hall Green Stoney Lane Grenville Walk--------05:28------05:58--------06:3606:4606:5507:05--07:25--07:4107:4507:5107:55----08:26----08:49--09:10--09:27--49--09--29--12:29--12:50--13:10--13:30--13:50--14:10----14:3514:40----14:5115:00----15:1515:20--15:32--15:54--16:14--16:34--16:54--17:14--17:37--17:58--18:3319:0319:33--------------
Hall Green Painthorpe Ln Copeworth Drive--------05:28------05:58--------06:3606:4606:5507:05--07:25--07:4207:4507:5207:55----08:26----08:49--09:10--09:27--49--09--29--12:29--12:50--13:10--13:30--13:50--14:10----14:3514:40----14:5115:00----15:1515:20--15:32--15:54--16:14--16:34--16:54--17:14--17:37--17:58--18:3319:0319:33--------------
Hall Green Painthorpe Lane Jubilee St--------05:29------05:59--------06:3706:4706:5607:06--07:26--07:4307:4607:5307:56----08:27----08:50--09:11--09:28--50--10--30--12:30--12:51--13:11--13:31--13:51--14:11----14:3614:41----14:5215:01----15:1615:21--15:33--15:55--16:15--16:35--16:55--17:15--17:38--17:59--18:3419:0419:34--------------
Painthorpe Lane Haveroid Ln--------05:30------06:00--------06:3806:4806:5707:07--07:27--07:4407:4707:5407:57----08:28----08:51--09:12--09:29--51--11--31--12:31--12:52--13:12--13:32--13:52--14:12----14:3714:42----14:5315:02----15:1715:22--15:34--15:56--16:16--16:36--16:56--17:16--17:39--18:00--18:3519:0519:35--------------
Painthorpe Lane Daw Ln--------05:30------06:00--------06:3806:4806:5707:07--07:27--07:4507:4707:5507:57----08:28----08:51--09:12--09:29--51--11--31--12:31--12:52--13:12--13:32--13:52--14:12----14:3714:42----14:5315:02----15:1715:22--15:34--15:56--16:16--16:36--16:56--17:16--17:39--18:00--18:3519:0519:35--------------
Painthorpe Ln Garden Terrace--------05:31------06:01--------06:3906:4906:5807:08--07:28--07:4607:4807:5607:58----08:29----08:52--09:13--09:30--52--12--32--12:32--12:53--13:13--13:33--13:53--14:13----14:3814:43----14:5415:03----15:1815:23--15:35--15:57--16:17--16:37--16:57--17:17--17:40--18:01--18:3619:0619:36--------------
Painthorpe Woodmoor Drive--------05:31------06:01--------06:3906:4906:5807:08--07:28--07:4607:4807:5607:58----08:29----08:52--09:13--09:30--52--12--32--12:32--12:53--13:13--13:33--13:53--14:13----14:3814:43----14:5415:03----15:1815:23--15:35--15:57--16:17--16:37--16:57--17:17--17:40--18:01--18:3619:0619:36--------------
Crigglestone Cliff Road Painthorpe Ln--------05:32------06:02--------06:4006:5006:5907:09--07:29--07:4707:4907:5707:59----08:30----08:53--09:14--09:31--53--13--33--12:33--12:54--13:14--13:34--13:54--14:14----14:3914:44----14:5515:04----15:1915:24--15:36--15:58--16:18--16:38--16:58--17:18--17:41--18:02--18:3719:0719:37--------------
Crigglestone High Street Hollin Ln--------05:33------06:03--------06:4106:5107:0007:10--07:30--07:4807:5007:5808:00----08:31----08:54--09:15--09:32--54--14--34--12:34--12:55--13:15--13:35--13:55--14:15----14:4014:45----14:5615:05----15:2015:25--15:37--15:59--16:19--16:39--16:59--17:19--17:42--18:03--18:3819:0819:38--------------
Crigglestone Gardeners Arms--------05:33------06:03--------06:4106:5107:0007:10--07:30--07:4907:5007:5908:00----08:31----08:54--09:15--09:32--54--14--34--12:34--12:55--13:15--13:35--13:55--14:15----14:4014:45----14:5615:05----15:2015:25--15:37--15:59--16:19--16:39--16:59--17:19--17:42--18:03--18:3819:0819:38--------------
Crigglestone High Street Nursery School--------05:34------06:04--------06:4206:5207:0107:11--07:31--07:5007:5108:0008:01----08:32----08:55--09:16--09:33--55--15--35--12:35--12:56--13:16--13:36--13:56--14:16----14:4114:46----14:5715:06----15:2115:26--15:38--16:00--16:20--16:40--17:00--17:20--17:43--18:04--18:3919:0919:39--------------
Crigglestone Bull Lane Fishpond Ln--------05:35------06:05--------06:4306:5307:0207:12--07:32--07:5107:5208:0108:02----08:33----08:56--09:17--09:34--56--16--36--12:36--12:57--13:17--13:37--13:57--14:17----14:4214:47----14:5815:07----15:2215:27--15:39--16:01--16:21--16:41--17:01--17:21--17:44--18:05--18:4019:1019:40--------------
Kettlethorpe Fairbrook Road Handsworth Rd--04:4905:0905:2705:37--05:57--06:0706:17--06:32--06:4506:5507:0407:1407:2407:3407:4407:5407:5408:0408:04--08:2408:3508:45--08:5809:0909:1909:2709:3609:4858081828384812:3812:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:29--14:4414:4914:5414:5715:0015:0915:1015:1915:2415:2915:3615:4115:5316:0316:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:1317:2317:3317:4617:5718:0718:1718:4219:1219:4220:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:15
Kettlethorpe Hendal Ln Fishpond Lane--04:4905:0905:2705:37--05:57--06:0706:17--06:32--06:4506:5507:0407:1407:2407:3407:4407:5407:5408:0408:04--08:2408:3508:45--08:5809:0909:1909:2709:3609:4858081828384812:3812:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:29--14:4414:4914:5414:5715:0015:0915:1015:1915:2415:2915:3615:4115:5316:0316:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:1317:2317:3317:4617:5718:0718:1718:4219:1219:4220:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:15
Chapelthorpe Hendal Lane Wharncliffe Rd--04:5005:1005:2805:38--05:58--06:0806:18--06:33--06:4606:5607:0507:1507:2507:3507:4507:5507:5508:0508:05--08:2508:3608:46--08:5909:1009:2009:2809:3709:4959091929394912:3912:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:30--14:4514:5014:5514:5815:0115:1015:1115:2015:2515:3015:3715:4215:5416:0416:1416:2416:3416:4416:5417:0417:1417:2417:3417:4717:5818:0818:1818:4319:1319:4320:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:16
Kettlethorpe Hendal Lane St Georges Mews--04:5005:1005:2805:38--05:58--06:0806:18--06:33--06:4606:5607:0607:1607:2607:3607:4607:5607:5608:0608:06--08:2608:3708:47--08:5909:1009:2009:2909:3809:4959091929394912:3912:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:30--14:4514:5014:5514:5815:0215:1015:1215:2015:2615:3015:3815:4315:5416:0416:1416:2416:3416:4416:5417:0417:1417:2417:3417:4717:5818:0818:1818:4319:1319:4320:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:16
Hendal Lane Kettlethorpe Rd--04:5105:1105:2905:39--05:59--06:0906:19--06:34--06:4806:5807:0707:1707:2707:3707:4707:5707:5708:0708:07--08:2708:3808:48--09:0109:1109:2109:3009:3909:5101112131415112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:31--14:4714:5114:5715:0015:0415:1115:1415:2115:2715:3115:3915:4415:5616:0616:1616:2616:3616:4616:5617:0617:1617:2617:3517:4817:5918:0918:1918:4419:1419:4420:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:17
Kettlethorpe Standbridge Lane Cubley Ave--04:5205:1205:3005:40--06:00--06:1006:20--06:35--06:4906:5907:0807:1807:2807:3807:4807:5807:5808:0808:08--08:2808:3908:49--09:0209:1209:2209:3109:4009:5202122232425212:4212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:32--14:4814:5214:5815:0115:0615:1215:1615:2215:2915:3215:4015:4515:5716:0716:1716:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:1717:2717:3617:4918:0018:1018:2018:4519:1519:4520:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:18
Kettlethorpe High School--04:5205:1205:3005:40--06:00--06:1006:20--06:35--06:4906:5907:0907:1907:2907:3907:4907:5907:5908:0908:09--08:2908:4008:50--09:0209:1309:2309:3209:4109:5202122232425212:4212:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:33--14:4914:5314:5915:0115:0715:1315:1715:2315:3015:3315:4115:4615:5716:0716:1716:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:1717:2717:3717:5018:0118:1118:2118:4519:1519:4520:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:18
Sandal ASDA Car Park--04:5305:1305:3105:41--06:01--06:1106:21--06:36--06:5107:0107:1007:2007:3007:4007:5008:0008:0008:1008:10--08:3008:4108:51--09:0409:1409:2409:3309:4309:5404142434445412:4412:5413:0413:1413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:34--14:5014:5415:0015:0315:0915:1415:1915:2415:3115:3415:4315:4815:5916:0916:1916:2916:3916:4916:5917:0917:1917:2917:3817:5118:0218:1218:2218:4619:1619:4620:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:19
Standbridge Ln Sandal Castle Med Centre--04:5505:1505:3305:43--06:03--06:1306:23--06:38--06:5207:0207:1207:2207:3207:4207:5208:0208:0208:1208:12--08:3208:4308:53--09:0509:1609:2609:3509:4409:5505152535455512:4512:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:36--14:5114:5615:0115:0415:1115:1615:2115:2615:3315:3615:4415:4916:0016:1016:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:1017:2017:3017:4017:5318:0318:1318:2318:4819:1819:4820:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:21
Sandal Barnsley Road Standbridge Ln--04:5505:1505:3305:43--06:03--06:1306:23--06:38--06:5307:0307:1307:2307:3307:4307:5308:0308:0308:1308:13--08:3308:4408:54--09:0609:1709:2709:3609:4509:5606162636465612:4612:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:37--14:5214:5715:0215:0515:1315:1715:2315:2715:3415:3715:4515:5016:0116:1116:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:1117:2117:3117:4117:5418:0418:1418:2418:4819:1819:4820:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:21
Sandal Milnthorpe Crescent--04:5605:1605:3405:44--06:04--06:1406:24--06:39--06:5407:0407:1407:2407:3407:4407:5408:0408:0408:1408:14--08:3408:4508:55--09:0709:1709:2709:3709:4609:5707172737475712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:37--14:5314:5815:0315:0615:1415:1715:2415:2715:3615:3715:4615:5116:0216:1216:2216:3216:4216:5217:0217:1217:2217:3217:4117:5418:0518:1518:2518:4919:1919:4920:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:22
Sandal Barnsley Road Chevet Ln--04:5705:1705:3505:45--06:05--06:1506:25--06:40--06:5507:0507:1507:2507:3507:4507:5508:0508:0508:1508:15--08:3508:4608:56--09:0809:1809:2809:3809:4709:5808182838485812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:38--14:5414:5815:0415:0715:1615:1815:2615:2815:3715:3815:4715:5216:0316:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:1317:2317:3317:4217:5518:0618:1618:2618:5019:2019:5020:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:23
Sandal The Castle PH--04:5805:1805:3605:46--06:06--06:1606:26--06:41--06:5607:0607:1607:2607:3607:4607:5608:0608:0608:1608:16--08:3608:4708:57--09:0909:1909:2909:3909:4809:5909192939495912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:39--14:5514:5915:0515:0815:1715:1915:2715:2915:3815:3915:4815:5316:0416:1416:2416:3416:4416:5417:0417:1417:2417:3417:4317:5618:0618:1618:2618:5119:2119:5120:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:24
Sandal Walton Lane End Castle Rd--04:5805:1805:3605:46--06:06--06:1606:26--06:41--06:5607:0607:1607:2607:3607:4607:5608:0608:0608:1608:16--08:3608:4708:57--09:0909:1909:2909:3909:4909:5909192939495912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:39--14:5615:0015:0615:0815:1815:1915:2815:2915:3815:3915:4915:5416:0416:1416:2416:3416:4416:5417:0417:1417:2417:3417:4317:5618:0718:1718:2718:5119:2119:5120:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:24
Sandal Barnsley Rd Agbrigg Road--04:5905:1905:3705:47--06:07--06:1706:27--06:42--06:5707:0707:1707:2707:3707:4707:5708:0708:0708:1708:17--08:3708:4808:58--09:1009:2009:3009:4009:5010:0010203040500012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:40--15:0315:0015:1015:0915:1915:2015:2915:3015:3915:4015:5015:5516:0516:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:2517:3517:4417:5718:0718:1718:2718:5219:2219:5220:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:25
Agbrigg Barnsley Road Burkill St--05:0005:2005:3805:48--06:08--06:1806:28--06:43--06:5907:0907:1907:2907:3907:4907:5908:0908:0908:1908:19--08:3908:5009:00--09:1209:2209:3209:4209:5210:0212223242520212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:42--15:0515:0215:1115:1115:2115:2215:3115:3215:4215:4215:5215:5716:0716:1716:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:1717:2717:3717:4617:5918:0918:1918:2918:5319:2319:5320:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:26
Belle Isle Manygates House--05:0105:2105:3905:49--06:09--06:1906:29--06:44--07:0007:1007:2007:3007:4007:5008:0008:1008:1008:2008:20--08:4008:5109:01--09:1309:2309:3309:4309:5310:0313233343530312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:43--15:0615:0315:1215:1215:2315:2315:3315:3315:4315:4315:5315:5816:0816:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:1817:2817:3817:4718:0018:1018:2018:3018:5419:2419:5420:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:27
Belle Isle Barnsley Rd Welbeck Street--05:0205:2205:4005:50--06:10--06:2006:30--06:45--07:0207:1207:2207:3207:4207:5208:0208:1208:1208:2208:22--08:4208:5209:02--09:1409:2409:3409:4409:5410:0414243444540412:5413:0413:1413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3414:44--15:0815:0415:1315:1315:2415:2415:3415:3415:4415:4415:5415:5916:0916:1916:2916:3916:4916:5917:0917:1917:2917:3917:4818:0118:1118:2118:3118:5519:2519:5520:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:5823:28
Belle Isle Arriva Bus Depot04:4505:0205:2205:4005:5006:0106:1006:1506:2006:30--06:46--07:0207:1207:2207:3207:4207:5208:0208:1208:1208:2208:22--08:4208:5309:03--09:1509:2509:3509:4509:5510:0515253545550512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:45--15:0815:0515:1415:1415:2515:2515:3515:3515:4515:4515:5516:0016:1016:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:1017:2017:3017:4017:4918:0118:1118:2118:3118:5519:2519:5520:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:5823:28
Belle Isle Barnsley Road Bus Depot04:4505:0305:2305:4105:5106:0106:1106:1506:2106:31--06:46--07:0307:1307:2307:3307:4307:5308:0308:1308:1308:2308:23--08:4308:5409:04--09:1609:2609:3609:4609:5610:0616263646560612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:46--15:1015:0615:1515:1515:2615:2615:3615:3615:4615:4615:5616:0116:1116:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:1117:2117:3117:4117:5018:0218:1218:2218:3218:5619:2619:5620:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:29
Belle Isle Hepworth Gallery04:4505:0405:2405:4205:5206:0206:1206:1606:2206:32--06:47--07:0507:1507:2507:3507:4507:5508:0508:1508:1508:2508:25--08:4508:5509:05--09:1709:2709:3709:4709:5710:0717273747570712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:47--15:1115:0715:1615:1615:2715:2715:3715:3715:4715:4715:5716:0216:1216:2216:3216:4216:5217:0217:1217:2217:3217:4217:5118:0318:1318:2318:3318:5719:2719:5720:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:29
Wakefield City Centre Kirkgate04:4705:0505:2505:4305:5306:0406:1306:1806:2306:33--06:50--07:0807:1807:2807:3807:4807:5808:0808:1808:1808:2808:28--08:4808:5809:07--09:1909:2909:3909:4909:5910:0919293949590912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:49--15:1415:0915:1915:1915:2915:2915:3915:3915:4915:4915:5916:0416:1416:2416:3416:4416:5417:0417:1417:2417:3417:4417:5318:0518:1518:2518:3518:5819:2819:5820:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:31
Wakefield City Centre Kirkgate04:4805:0705:2705:4505:5506:0506:1506:1906:2506:35--06:52--07:1007:2007:3007:4007:5008:0008:1008:2008:2008:3008:30--08:5009:0109:09--09:2109:3109:4109:5110:0110:1121314151011113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:51--15:1715:1115:2115:2115:3115:3115:4115:4115:5115:5116:0116:0616:1616:2616:3616:4616:5617:0617:1617:2617:3617:4617:5518:0718:1718:2718:3719:0019:3020:0020:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:32
Wakefield City Centre The Springs04:4805:0805:2805:4605:5606:0606:1606:2006:2606:36--06:52--07:1107:2107:3107:4107:5108:0108:1108:2108:2108:3108:31--08:5109:0209:10--09:2209:3209:4209:5210:0210:1222324252021213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:52--15:1815:1215:2215:2215:3215:3215:4215:4215:5215:5216:0216:0716:1716:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:1717:2717:3717:4717:5618:0718:1718:2718:3719:0119:3120:0120:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:33
Wakefield City Centre Union Street04:4905:0905:2905:4705:5706:0706:1706:2106:2706:37--06:54--07:1307:2307:3307:4307:5308:0308:1308:2308:2308:3308:33--08:5309:0309:11--09:2309:3309:4309:5310:0310:1323334353031313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:53--15:2015:1315:2315:2315:3315:3315:4315:4315:5315:5316:0316:0816:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:1817:2817:3817:4817:5718:0918:1918:2918:3919:0219:3220:0220:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:34
Wakefield City Centre Bus Station04:5205:1205:3205:5006:0006:1006:2006:2506:3006:4006:5007:0007:1007:2007:3007:4007:5008:0008:1008:2008:3008:3008:4008:4008:5009:0009:1009:1309:2009:3009:4009:5010:0010:1010:2030405000102013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1515:2215:1515:3015:3015:4015:4015:5015:5016:0016:0016:1016:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:2517:3517:4517:5517:5918:1518:2018:3518:4019:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:0523:35
Leeds Road St Johns North04:5305:1305:3305:5106:0106:1106:2106:2606:3106:4106:5107:0107:1107:2107:3107:4107:5108:0108:1108:2108:3108:3108:4108:4108:5109:0109:11--09:2109:3109:4109:5110:0110:1110:2131415101112113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:0115:16----15:3115:3115:4115:4115:5115:5116:0116:0116:1116:1616:2616:3616:4616:5617:0717:1717:2717:3617:4617:56--18:16--18:36--19:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:0623:36
St Johns Leeds Rd Kensington Road04:5305:1305:3305:5106:0106:1106:2106:2606:3106:4106:5107:0107:1107:2107:3207:4207:5208:0208:1208:2208:3208:3208:4208:4208:5109:0109:11--09:2109:3109:4109:5110:0110:1110:2131415101112113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:0115:17----15:3215:3215:4215:4215:5215:5216:0216:0216:1216:1716:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:1717:2717:3717:4717:56--18:16--18:36--19:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:0623:36
Leeds Road Newton Bar04:5405:1405:3405:5206:0206:1206:2206:2706:3206:4206:5207:0207:1207:2207:3307:4307:5308:0308:1308:2308:3308:3308:4308:4308:5209:0209:12--09:2209:3209:4209:5210:0210:1210:2232425202122213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0215:18----15:3315:3315:4315:4315:5315:5316:0316:0316:1316:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:1817:2817:3817:4817:57--18:17--18:37--19:1019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:0723:37
Newton Hill Leeds Rd Newton Close04:5505:1505:3505:5306:0306:1306:2306:2806:3306:4306:5307:0307:1307:2307:3407:4407:5408:0408:1408:2408:3408:3408:4408:4408:5309:0309:13--09:2309:3309:4309:5310:0310:1310:2333435303132313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:19----15:3415:3415:4415:4415:5415:5416:0416:0416:1416:1916:2916:3916:4916:5917:1017:2017:3017:3917:4917:58--18:18--18:38--19:1119:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:0823:38
Newton Hill Leeds Rd Red Hall Lane04:5605:1605:3605:5406:0406:1406:2406:2906:3406:4406:5407:0407:1407:2407:3507:4507:5508:0508:1508:2508:3508:3508:4508:4508:5409:0409:14--09:2409:3409:4409:5410:0410:1410:2434445404142413:1413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3414:4414:5415:0415:20----15:3515:3515:4515:4515:5515:5516:0516:0516:1516:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:1117:2117:3117:4017:5017:59--18:19--18:39--19:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:0923:39
Newton Hill Leeds Rd First Avenue04:5605:1605:3605:5406:0406:1406:2406:2906:3406:4506:5507:0507:1507:2507:3607:4607:5608:0608:1608:2608:3608:3608:4608:4608:5509:0509:15--09:2509:3509:4509:5510:0510:1510:2535455505152513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:21----15:3615:3615:4615:4615:5615:5616:0616:0616:1616:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:1217:2217:3217:4117:5118:00--18:20--18:40--19:1319:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:0923:39
Newton Hill Leeds Road Moxon Grove04:5705:1705:3705:5506:0506:1506:2506:3006:3506:4606:5607:0607:1607:2607:3707:4707:5708:0708:1708:2708:3708:3708:4708:4708:5609:0609:16--09:2609:3609:4609:5610:0610:1610:2636465606162613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:22----15:3715:3715:4715:4715:5715:5716:0716:0716:1716:2216:3216:4216:5217:0217:1317:2317:3317:4217:5218:01--18:21--18:41--19:1419:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:1023:40
Outwood Leeds Rd Annie Street04:5805:1805:3805:5606:0606:1606:2606:3106:3606:4706:5707:0707:1707:2707:3807:4807:5908:0908:1908:2808:3808:3808:4808:4808:5709:0709:17--09:2709:3709:4709:5710:0710:1710:2737475707172713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0715:24----15:3915:3915:4915:4915:5915:5916:0916:0916:1916:2416:3416:4316:5317:0317:1517:2517:3517:4317:5318:02--18:22--18:42--19:1519:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:1123:41
Outwood Leeds Rd Bolus Lane04:5905:1905:3905:5706:0706:1706:2706:3206:3706:4806:5807:0807:1807:2807:3907:4908:0008:1008:2008:2908:3908:3908:4908:4908:5809:0809:18--09:2809:3809:4809:5810:0810:1810:2838485808182813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:25----15:4015:4015:5015:5016:0016:0016:1016:1016:2016:2516:3516:4416:5417:0417:1517:2517:3517:4417:5418:03--18:23--18:43--19:1619:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:1223:42
Outwood Leeds Rd Church Lane05:0005:2005:4005:5806:0806:1806:2806:3306:3806:4906:5907:0907:1907:2907:4007:5008:0108:1108:2108:3008:4008:4008:5008:5008:5909:0909:19--09:2909:3909:4909:5910:0910:1910:2939495909192913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:26----15:4115:4115:5115:5116:0116:0116:1116:1116:2116:2616:3616:4516:5517:0517:1717:2717:3717:4517:5518:04--18:24--18:44--19:1719:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:1323:43
Outwood Leeds Road Broadmeadows05:0005:2005:4005:5806:0806:1806:2806:3306:3806:4906:5907:0907:1907:2907:4007:5008:0108:1108:2108:3008:4008:4008:5008:5008:5909:0909:19--09:2909:3909:4909:5910:0910:1910:2939495909192913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:26----15:4115:4115:5115:5116:0116:0116:1116:1116:2116:2616:3616:4516:5517:0517:1717:2717:3717:4517:5518:04--18:24--18:44--19:1719:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:13--
Lofthouse Gate Leeds Road Philips Grove05:0105:2105:4105:5906:0906:1906:2906:3406:3906:5007:0007:1007:2007:3107:4207:5208:0308:1308:2308:3208:4208:4208:5108:5109:0009:1009:20--09:3009:4009:5010:0010:1010:2010:3040500010203013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:27----15:4215:4215:5215:5216:0216:0216:1216:1216:2216:2716:3716:4616:5617:0617:1817:2817:3817:4617:5618:05--18:25--18:45--19:1819:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:14--
Lofthouse Gate Leeds Rd Park Avenue05:0205:2205:4206:0006:1006:2006:3006:3506:4006:5107:0107:1107:2107:3107:4207:5208:0308:1308:2308:3208:4208:4208:5208:5209:0109:1109:21--09:3109:4109:5110:0110:1110:2110:3141510111213113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:0115:1115:28----15:4315:4315:5315:5316:0316:0316:1316:1316:2316:2816:3816:4716:5717:0717:1917:2917:3917:4717:5718:06--18:26--18:46--19:1919:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:15--
Lofthouse Leeds Rd Westgate Lane05:0305:2305:4306:0106:1106:2106:3106:3606:4106:5207:0207:1207:2207:3307:4407:5408:0508:1508:2508:3408:4408:4408:5308:5309:0209:1209:22--09:3209:4209:5210:0210:1210:2210:3242520212223213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0215:1215:29----15:4415:4415:5415:5416:0416:0416:1416:1416:2416:2916:3916:4816:5817:0817:2017:3017:4017:4817:5818:07--18:27--18:47--19:2019:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:16--
Lofthouse Leeds Road Valentine Mews05:0305:2305:4306:0106:1106:2106:3106:3606:4206:5307:0307:1307:2307:3307:4407:5408:0508:1508:2508:3408:4408:4408:5408:5409:0309:1309:23--09:3309:4309:5310:0310:1310:2310:3343530313233313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:30----15:4515:4515:5515:5516:0516:0516:1516:1516:2516:3016:4016:4916:5917:0917:2117:3117:4117:4917:5918:08--18:28--18:47--19:2019:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:16--
Lofthouse Leeds Rd Church Farm Close05:0405:2405:4406:0206:1206:2206:3206:3706:4206:5307:0307:1307:2307:3407:4507:5508:0608:1608:2608:3508:4508:4508:5408:5409:0309:1309:23--09:3309:4309:5310:0310:1310:2310:3343530313233313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:30----15:4515:4515:5515:5516:0516:0516:1516:1516:2516:3016:4016:4916:5917:0917:2117:3117:4117:4917:5918:08--18:28--18:48--19:2119:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:17--
Lofthouse Leeds Rd Carlton Lane05:0405:2405:4406:0206:1206:2206:3206:3706:4306:5407:0407:1407:2407:3407:4507:5508:0608:1608:2608:3508:4508:4508:5508:5509:0409:1409:24--09:3409:4409:5410:0410:1410:2410:3444540414243413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3414:4414:5415:0415:1415:31----15:4615:4615:5615:5616:0616:0616:1616:1616:2616:3116:4116:5017:0017:1017:2217:3217:4217:5018:0018:09--18:29--18:48--19:2119:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:18--
Lofthouse Jumbles Lane05:0505:2505:4506:0306:1306:2306:3306:3806:4306:5407:0407:1407:2407:3507:4607:5608:0708:1708:2708:3608:4608:4608:5508:5509:0409:1409:24--09:3409:4409:5410:0410:1410:2410:3444540414243413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3414:4414:5415:0415:1415:31----15:4615:4615:5615:5616:0616:0616:1616:1616:2616:3116:4116:5017:0017:1017:2217:3217:4217:5018:0018:09--18:29--18:49--19:2219:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:51----
Lofthouse Leeds Road Fentonsgate05:0505:2505:4506:0306:1306:2306:3306:3806:4406:5507:0507:1507:2507:3507:4607:5608:0708:1708:2708:3608:4608:4608:5608:5609:0509:1509:25--09:3509:4509:5510:0510:1510:2510:3545550515253513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:32----15:4715:4715:5715:5716:0716:0716:1716:1716:2716:3216:4216:5117:0117:1117:2317:3317:4317:5118:0118:10--18:30--18:49--19:2219:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:51----
Lofthouse Leeds Rd Meadowgate Drive05:0505:2505:4506:0306:1306:2306:3306:3806:4406:5507:0507:1507:2507:3607:4707:5708:0808:1808:2808:3708:4708:4708:5608:5609:0509:1509:25--09:3509:4509:5510:0510:1510:2510:3545550515253513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:32----15:4715:4715:5715:5716:0716:0716:1716:1716:2716:3216:4216:5117:0117:1117:2317:3317:4317:5118:0118:10--18:30--18:49--19:2219:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:51----
Robin Hood Leeds Rd Pawson Street05:0605:2605:4606:0406:1406:2406:3406:3906:4506:5607:0607:1607:2607:3707:4807:5808:0908:1908:2908:3808:4808:4808:5708:5709:0609:1609:26--09:3609:4609:5610:0610:1610:2610:3646560616263613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:33----15:4815:4815:5815:5816:0816:0816:1816:1816:2816:3316:4316:5217:0217:1217:2417:3417:4417:5218:0218:11--18:31--18:50--19:2319:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:52----
Robin Hood Leeds Rd Sherwood Ind Est05:0705:2705:4706:0506:1506:2506:3506:4006:4606:5707:0707:1707:2707:3707:4807:5808:0908:1908:2908:3808:4808:4808:5808:5809:0709:1709:27--09:3709:4709:5710:0710:1710:2710:3747570717273713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1715:34----15:4915:4915:5915:5916:0916:0916:1916:1916:2916:3416:4416:5317:0317:1317:2517:3517:4517:5318:0318:12--18:32--18:51--19:2419:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:53----
Robin Hood Leeds Rd Halfway House PH05:0805:2805:4806:0606:1606:2606:3606:4106:4706:5807:0807:1807:2807:3907:5008:0008:1108:2108:3108:4008:5008:5008:5908:5909:0809:1809:28--09:3809:4809:5810:0810:1810:2810:3848580818283813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:35----15:5015:5016:0016:0016:1016:1016:2016:2016:3016:3516:4516:5417:0417:1417:2617:3617:4617:5418:0418:13--18:33--18:52--19:2519:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:54----
Robin Hood Wakefield Rd Sharp Lane05:0805:2805:4806:0606:1606:2606:3606:4106:4706:5807:0807:1807:2807:3907:5008:0008:1108:2108:3108:4008:5008:5008:5908:5909:0809:1809:28--09:3809:4809:5810:0810:1810:2810:3848580818283813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:35----15:5015:5016:0016:0016:1016:1016:2016:2016:3016:3516:4516:5417:0417:1417:2617:3617:4617:5418:0418:13--18:33--18:52--19:2519:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:54----
Robin Hood The Angel Inn05:0805:2805:4806:0606:1606:2606:3606:4106:4706:5807:0807:1807:2807:3907:5008:0008:1108:2108:3108:4008:5008:5008:5908:5909:0809:1809:28--09:3809:4809:5810:0810:1810:2810:3848580818283813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:35----15:5015:5016:0016:0016:1016:1016:2016:2016:3016:3516:4516:5417:0417:1417:2617:3617:4617:5418:0418:13--18:33--18:52--19:2519:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:54----
Robin Hood Wakefield Rd Middleton Lane05:0805:2805:4806:0606:1606:2606:3606:4106:4706:5807:0907:1907:2907:4007:5108:0108:1208:2208:3208:4108:5108:5108:5908:5909:0809:1809:28--09:3809:4809:5810:0810:1810:2810:3848580818283813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:36----15:5115:5116:0116:0116:1116:1116:2116:2116:3116:3616:4616:5517:0517:1517:2717:3717:4717:5418:0418:13--18:33--18:52--19:2519:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:54----
Robin Hood Wakefield Road Glebe Farm05:0905:2905:4906:0706:1706:2706:3706:4206:4806:5907:0907:1907:2907:4007:5108:0108:1208:2208:3208:4108:5108:5109:0009:0009:0909:1909:29--09:3909:4909:5910:0910:1910:2910:3949590919293913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:36----15:5115:5116:0116:0116:1116:1116:2116:2116:3116:3616:4616:5517:0517:1517:2717:3717:4717:5518:0518:14--18:34--18:53--19:2619:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:55----
Rothwell Wakefield Road Haigh Beck05:0905:2905:4906:0706:1706:2706:3706:4206:4806:5907:1007:2007:3007:4107:5208:0208:1308:2308:3308:4208:5208:5209:0009:0009:0909:1909:29--09:3909:4909:5910:0910:1910:2910:3949590919293913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:37----15:5215:5216:0216:0216:1216:1216:2216:2216:3216:3716:4716:5617:0617:1617:2817:3817:4817:5518:0518:14--18:34--18:53--19:2619:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:55----
Rothwell Wakefield Rd Wood Lane05:1005:3005:5006:0806:1806:2806:3806:4306:4907:0007:1007:2007:3007:4107:5208:0208:1308:2308:3308:4208:5208:5209:0109:0109:1009:2009:30--09:4009:5010:0010:1010:2010:3010:4050001020304013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:37----15:5215:5216:0216:0216:1216:1216:2216:2216:3216:3716:4716:5617:0617:1617:2817:3817:4817:5618:0618:15--18:35--18:54--19:2719:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:56----
Stourton Wakefield Road Leeds Valley Park05:1005:3005:5006:0806:1806:2806:3806:4306:4907:0007:1107:2107:3107:4207:5308:0308:1408:2408:3408:4308:5308:5309:0109:0109:1009:2009:30--09:4009:5010:0010:1010:2010:3010:4050001020304013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:38----15:5315:5316:0316:0316:1316:1316:2316:2316:3316:3816:4816:5717:0717:1717:2917:3917:4917:5618:0618:15--18:35--18:54--19:2719:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:56----
Stourton Wakefield Rd Queen Street05:1305:3305:5306:1106:2106:3106:4106:4606:5207:0307:1407:2407:3407:4507:5608:0608:1708:2708:3708:4608:5608:5609:0409:0409:1309:2309:33--09:4309:5310:0310:1310:2310:3310:4353031323334313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2315:41----15:5615:5616:0616:0616:1616:1616:2616:2616:3616:4116:5117:0017:1017:2017:3217:4217:5217:5918:0918:18--18:38--18:57--19:3019:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:59----
Stourton Wakefield Rd Pontefract Road05:1305:3305:5306:1106:2106:3106:4106:4606:5207:0307:1507:2507:3507:4607:5708:0708:1808:2808:3808:4608:5608:5609:0409:0409:1309:2309:33--09:4309:5310:0310:1310:2310:3310:4353031323334313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2315:41----15:5615:5616:0616:0616:1616:1616:2616:2616:3616:4116:5117:0017:1017:2017:3217:4217:5217:5918:0918:18--18:38--18:57--19:3019:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:59----
Hunslet Thwaite Gate05:1405:3405:5406:1206:2206:3206:4206:4706:5307:0507:1607:2607:3607:4707:5808:0808:1908:2908:3908:4808:5808:5809:0609:0609:1509:2509:35--09:4409:5410:0410:1410:2410:3410:4454041424344413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3414:4414:5415:0415:1415:2415:42----15:5815:5816:0816:0816:1816:1816:2816:2816:3816:4316:5317:0217:1217:2217:3417:4417:5418:0118:1018:19--18:39--18:58--19:3120:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:00----
Hunslet Low Rd Severn Road05:1505:3505:5506:1306:2306:3306:4306:4806:5407:0607:1707:2707:3707:4807:5908:0908:2008:3008:4008:4908:5908:5909:0709:0709:1609:2609:36--09:4509:5510:0510:1510:2510:3510:4555051525354513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:43----15:5915:5916:0916:0916:1916:1916:2916:2916:3916:4416:5417:0317:1317:2317:3517:4517:5518:0218:1118:20--18:40--18:59--19:3220:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:01----
Hunslet Low Road Balmoral Chase05:1505:3505:5506:1306:2306:3306:4306:4806:5507:0607:1807:2807:3807:4908:0008:1008:2108:3108:4108:4908:5908:5909:0709:0709:1609:2609:36--09:4609:5610:0610:1610:2610:3610:4656061626364613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2615:44----15:5915:5916:0916:0916:1916:1916:2916:2916:3916:4416:5417:0317:1317:2317:3517:4517:5518:0218:1218:21--18:40--18:59--19:3220:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:01----
Hunslet Low Rd Church Street05:1605:3605:5606:1406:2406:3406:4406:4906:5607:0807:1907:3007:4007:5108:0208:1208:2308:3308:4308:5109:0109:0109:0909:0909:1809:2809:38--09:4709:5710:0710:1710:2710:3710:4757071727374713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1715:2715:45----16:0116:0116:1116:1116:2116:2116:3116:3116:4116:4616:5617:0517:1517:2517:3717:4717:5718:0418:1318:22--18:41--19:00--19:3320:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:02----
Hunslet Stafford Street05:1705:3705:5706:1506:2506:3506:4506:5006:5707:0907:2107:3107:4107:5208:0308:1308:2408:3408:4408:5209:0209:0209:1009:1009:1909:2909:39--09:4809:5810:0810:1810:2810:3810:4858081828384813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2815:46----16:0216:0216:1216:1216:2216:2216:3216:3216:4216:4716:5717:0617:1617:2617:3817:4817:5818:0518:1418:23--18:42--19:01--19:3420:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:03----
Hunslet Road Pym St05:1805:3805:5806:1606:2606:3606:4606:5106:5807:1007:2207:3307:4307:5408:0508:1508:2608:3608:4608:5309:0309:0309:1109:1109:2009:3009:40--09:4909:5910:0910:1910:2910:3910:4959091929394913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:47----16:0316:0316:1316:1316:2316:2316:3316:3316:4316:4816:5817:0717:1717:2717:3917:4917:5918:0618:1518:24--18:43--19:02--19:3520:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:04----
Crown Point Hunslet Road Chadwick St05:1905:3905:5906:1706:2706:3706:4706:5206:5907:1207:2407:3507:4507:5608:0708:1708:2808:3808:4808:5509:0509:0509:1309:1309:2209:3209:42--09:5010:0010:1010:2010:3010:4010:5000102030405013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:3015:48----16:0516:0516:1516:1516:2516:2516:3516:3516:4516:5017:0017:0917:1917:2917:4117:5118:0118:0818:1618:25--18:44--19:03--19:3620:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:05----
Crown Point Road05:2005:4006:0006:1806:2806:3806:4806:5307:0107:1407:2607:3807:4807:5908:1008:2008:3108:4108:5108:5709:0709:0709:1509:1509:2409:3409:44--09:5210:0210:1210:2210:3210:4210:5202122232425213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0215:1215:2215:3215:50----16:0716:0716:1716:1716:2716:2716:3716:3716:4716:5217:0217:1117:2117:3117:4317:5318:0318:1018:1818:27--18:45--19:04--19:3720:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:06----
Crown Point Road05:2105:4106:0106:1906:2906:3906:4906:5407:0107:1507:2707:3807:4807:5908:1008:2008:3108:4108:5108:5809:0809:0809:1609:1609:2509:3509:45--09:5210:0210:1210:2210:3210:4210:5202122232425213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0215:1215:2215:3215:50----16:0816:0816:1816:1816:2816:2816:3816:3816:4816:5317:0317:1217:2217:3217:4417:5418:0418:1118:1818:27--18:46--19:05--19:3820:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:07----
Leeds City Centre Bus Stn05:2305:4306:0306:2106:3106:4106:5106:5607:0407:1807:3007:4207:5208:0308:1408:2408:3508:4508:5509:0109:1109:1109:1909:1909:2809:3809:48--09:5510:0510:1510:2510:3510:4510:5505152535455513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3515:53----16:1116:1116:2116:2116:3116:3116:4116:4116:5116:5617:0617:1517:2517:3517:4717:5718:0718:1418:2118:30--18:48--19:07--19:4020:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:09----

1Term Time Only 2Only During School Holidays

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 110 service quickly and easily online

Leeds Urban View Tickets
Wakefield Urban View Tickets
West Yorkshire View Tickets
Yorkshire View Tickets