Change Region
Arriva in Yorkshire
110

SAPPHIRE - Hall Green to Leeds

via Kettlethorpe and Wakefield

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction
sapphire-website-banner-icons-long.png

Route Map

View all stops110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110110
Leeds City Centre Bus Stn--05:2805:4806:0806:2806:3806:4807:0007:1007:2007:3207:4407:5608:0808:2008:3008:4008:5009:0009:0509:1009:2009:3009:40Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
500010203040until12:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:3015:4015:5016:0016:1016:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:1017:2017:3017:4017:5018:0018:1018:2018:3018:4018:5019:0019:15Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
4515until21:4522:1522:4523:15
Crown Point Black Bull Street--05:3005:5006:1006:3006:4006:5007:0207:1207:2207:3407:4607:5808:1008:2208:3208:4208:5209:0209:0709:1209:2209:3209:4252021222324212:3212:4212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0215:1215:2215:3215:4215:5216:0216:1216:2216:3216:4216:5217:0217:1217:2217:3217:4217:5218:0218:1218:2218:3218:4218:5219:0219:17471721:4722:1722:4723:17
Crown Point Hunslet Road Chadwick St--05:3005:5006:1006:3006:4106:5107:0307:1307:2307:3507:4707:5908:1108:2308:3308:4208:5209:0209:0709:1309:2209:3209:4252021222324212:3212:4212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0215:1215:2215:3215:4315:5316:0316:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:1317:2317:3317:4317:5218:0218:1218:2218:3318:4318:5219:0219:17471721:4722:1722:4723:17
Crown Point Hunslet Road Brookfield St--05:3105:5106:1106:3106:4106:5107:0307:1307:2307:3507:4707:5908:1108:2308:3308:4308:5309:0309:0809:1309:2309:3309:4353031323334312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2315:3315:4315:5316:0416:1416:2416:3416:4416:5417:0417:1417:2317:3317:4317:5318:0318:1318:2318:3318:4318:5319:0319:18481821:4822:1822:4823:18
Hunslet Stafford Street--05:3305:5306:1306:3306:4306:5307:0507:1507:2507:3707:4908:0108:1308:2508:3508:4508:5509:0509:1009:1509:2509:3509:4555051525354512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3515:4515:5516:0616:1616:2616:3616:4616:5617:0617:1617:2517:3517:4517:5518:0518:1518:2518:3518:4518:5519:0419:19491921:4922:1922:4923:19
Hunslet Low Rd Church Street--05:3405:5406:1406:3406:4406:5407:0607:1607:2607:3807:5008:0208:1408:2608:3608:4608:5609:0609:1109:1609:2609:3609:4656061626364612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2615:3615:4615:5616:0716:1716:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:1717:2617:3617:4617:5618:0618:1618:2618:3618:4618:5619:0519:20502021:5022:2022:5023:20
Hunslet Low Rd Severn Road--05:3405:5406:1406:3406:4506:5507:0707:1707:2707:3907:5108:0308:1508:2708:3608:4608:5609:0609:1109:1609:2609:3609:4656061626364612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2615:3615:4715:5716:0816:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:1817:2717:3717:4717:5618:0618:1618:2618:3618:4618:5619:0619:21512121:5122:2122:5123:21
Hunslet Thwaite Gate--05:3505:5506:1506:3506:4506:5507:0707:1707:2707:3907:5108:0308:1508:2708:3708:4708:5709:0709:1209:1709:2709:3709:4757071727374712:3712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1715:2715:3715:4715:5716:0816:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:1817:2717:3717:4717:5718:0718:1718:2718:3718:4718:5719:0619:21512121:5122:2122:5123:21
Stourton Wakefield Rd Pontefract Road--05:3605:5606:1606:3606:4706:5707:0907:1907:2907:4107:5308:0508:1708:2908:3808:4808:5809:0809:1309:1809:2809:3809:4858081828384812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2815:3815:4915:5916:1016:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:1017:2017:2917:3917:4917:5818:0818:1818:2818:3818:4818:5819:0719:22522221:5222:2222:5223:22
Stourton Wakefield Rd Queen Street--05:3705:5706:1706:3706:4806:5807:1007:2007:3007:4207:5408:0608:1808:3008:3908:4908:5909:0909:1409:1909:2909:3909:4959091929394912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:3915:5016:0016:1116:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:1117:2117:3017:4017:5017:5918:0918:1918:2918:3918:4918:5919:0819:23532321:5322:2322:5323:23
Stourton Wakefield Road Leeds Valley Park--05:3905:5906:1906:3906:5007:0007:1207:2207:3307:4507:5708:0908:2008:3208:4108:5109:0109:1109:1609:2109:3109:4109:5101112131415112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:0115:1115:2115:3115:4115:5216:0216:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0417:1417:2417:3217:4217:5218:0118:1118:2118:3118:4118:5119:0119:1019:25552521:5522:2522:5523:25
Rothwell Wakefield Rd Wood Lane--05:4006:0006:2006:4006:5107:0107:1407:2407:3407:4607:5808:1008:2208:3408:4308:5309:0309:1309:1809:2309:3309:4309:5303132333435312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2315:3315:4315:5416:0416:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:2517:3417:4417:5418:0318:1318:2318:3218:4218:5219:0219:1119:26562621:5622:2622:5623:26
Robin Hood Wakefield Road Glebe Farm--05:4106:0106:2106:4106:5207:0207:1507:2507:3607:4808:0008:1208:2308:3508:4408:5409:0409:1409:1909:2409:3409:4409:5404142434445412:4412:5413:0413:1413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3414:4414:5415:0415:1415:2415:3415:4415:5516:0516:1616:2616:3616:4616:5617:0717:1717:2717:3517:4517:5518:0418:1418:2418:3318:4318:5319:0319:1219:27572721:5722:2722:5723:27
Robin Hood The Angel Inn--05:4106:0106:2206:4206:5307:0307:1607:2607:3707:4908:0108:1308:2408:3608:4508:5509:0509:1509:2009:2509:3509:4509:5505152535455512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3515:4515:5616:0616:1716:2716:3716:4716:5717:0817:1817:2817:3617:4617:5618:0518:1518:2518:3418:4418:5419:0419:1319:28582821:5822:2822:5823:28
Robin Hood Wakefield Rd Sharp Lane--05:4206:0206:2306:4306:5407:0407:1707:2707:3807:5008:0208:1408:2508:3708:4608:5609:0609:1609:2109:2609:3609:4609:5606162636465612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2615:3615:4615:5716:0716:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0917:1917:2917:3717:4717:5718:0618:1618:2618:3518:4518:5519:0519:1419:29592921:5922:2922:5923:29
Robin Hood Leeds Rd Halfway House PH05:1505:4306:0306:2406:4406:5507:0507:1807:2807:3907:5108:0308:1508:2608:3808:4708:5709:0709:1709:2209:2709:3709:4709:5707172737475712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1715:2715:3715:4715:5816:0816:1916:2916:3916:4916:5917:1017:2017:3017:3817:4817:5818:0718:1718:2718:3618:4618:5619:0619:1519:30003022:0022:3023:0023:30
Robin Hood Leeds Rd Sherwood Ind Est05:1505:4306:0306:2406:4406:5507:0507:1807:2807:3907:5108:0308:1508:2608:3808:4708:5709:0709:1709:2209:2709:3709:4709:5707172737475712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1715:2715:3715:4715:5816:0816:1916:2916:3916:4916:5917:1017:2017:3017:3817:4817:5818:0718:1718:2718:3618:4618:5619:0619:1519:30003022:0022:3023:0023:30
Robin Hood Leeds Rd Pawson Street05:1605:4406:0406:2506:4506:5607:0607:1907:2907:4007:5208:0408:1608:2708:3908:4808:5809:0809:1809:2309:2809:3809:4809:5808182838485812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2815:3815:4815:5916:0916:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:1117:2117:3117:3917:4917:5918:0818:1818:2818:3718:4718:5719:0719:1619:31013122:0122:3123:0123:31
Lofthouse Leeds Rd Meadowgate Drive05:1605:4406:0406:2506:4506:5607:0607:1907:2907:4007:5208:0408:1608:2708:3908:4808:5809:0809:1809:2409:2909:3809:4809:5808182838485812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2815:3815:4815:5916:0916:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:1117:2117:3117:4017:5018:0018:0918:1918:2918:3818:4818:5719:0719:1619:31013122:0122:3123:0123:31
Lofthouse Leeds Road Fentonsgate05:1605:4406:0406:2506:4506:5607:0607:2007:3007:4107:5308:0508:1708:2808:4008:4908:5909:0809:1809:2409:2909:3909:4909:5808182838485812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:3915:4916:0016:1016:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:1217:2217:3217:4017:5018:0018:0918:1918:2918:3818:4818:5719:0719:1619:31013122:0122:3123:0123:31
Lofthouse Jumbles Lane05:1705:4506:0506:2606:4606:5707:0707:2007:3007:4107:5308:0508:1708:2808:4008:4908:5909:0909:1909:2509:3009:3909:4909:5909192939495912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:3915:4916:0016:1016:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:1217:2217:3217:4117:5118:0118:1018:2018:3018:3918:4918:5819:0819:1719:32023222:0222:3223:0223:32
Lofthouse Leeds Rd Carlton Lane05:1705:4506:0506:2606:4606:5707:0707:2107:3107:4207:5408:0608:1808:2908:4108:5009:0009:0909:1909:2509:3009:4009:5009:5909192939495912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:3015:4015:5016:0116:1116:2216:3216:4216:5217:0217:1317:2317:3317:4117:5118:0118:1018:2018:3018:3918:4918:5819:0819:1719:32023222:0222:3223:0223:32
Lofthouse Leeds Rd Church Farm Close05:1805:4606:0606:2706:4706:5807:0807:2107:3107:4207:5408:0608:1808:2908:4108:5009:0009:1009:2009:2609:3109:4009:5010:0010203040500012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:3015:4015:5016:0116:1116:2216:3216:4216:5217:0217:1317:2317:3317:4217:5218:0218:1118:2118:3118:4018:5018:5919:0919:1819:33033322:0322:3323:0323:33
Lofthouse Leeds Rd Westgate Lane05:1805:4606:0606:2706:4706:5807:0807:2207:3207:4307:5508:0708:1908:3008:4208:5109:0109:1009:2009:2709:3209:4109:5110:0010203040500012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4114:5115:0115:1115:2115:3115:4115:5116:0216:1216:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:1417:2417:3417:4217:5218:0218:1118:2118:3118:4018:5018:5919:0919:1819:33033322:0322:3323:0323:33
Lofthouse Gate Leeds Rd Park Avenue05:1905:4706:0706:2806:4806:5907:0907:2307:3307:4407:5608:0808:2008:3108:4308:5209:0209:1109:2109:2809:3309:4209:5210:0111213141510112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4214:5215:0215:1215:2215:3215:4215:5216:0316:1316:2416:3416:4416:5417:0417:1517:2517:3517:4317:5318:0318:1218:2218:3218:4118:5119:0019:1019:1919:34043422:0422:3423:0423:34
Lofthouse Gate Leeds Rd Joffre Avenue05:2005:4806:0806:2906:4907:0007:1007:2307:3307:4407:5608:0808:2008:3108:4308:5209:0209:1209:2209:2909:3409:4209:5210:0212223242520212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0215:1215:2215:3215:4215:5216:0316:1316:2416:3416:4416:5417:0417:1517:2517:3517:4417:5418:0418:1318:2318:3318:4218:5219:0119:1119:2019:35053522:0522:3523:0523:35
Lofthouse Gate Leeds Rd Poplar Street05:2005:4806:0806:2906:4907:0007:1007:2407:3407:4507:5708:0908:2108:3208:4408:5309:0309:1209:2209:3009:3509:4309:5310:0212223242520212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4314:5315:0315:1315:2315:3315:4315:5316:0416:1416:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:1617:2617:3617:4517:5518:0518:1418:2418:3418:4318:5319:0119:1119:2019:35053522:0522:3523:0523:35
Outwood Leeds Rd Bevin Close05:2105:4906:0906:3006:5007:0107:1107:2507:3507:4607:5808:1008:2208:3308:4508:5409:0409:1309:2309:3109:3609:4409:5410:0313233343530312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4414:5415:0415:1415:2415:3415:4415:5416:0516:1516:2616:3616:4616:5617:0617:1717:2717:3717:4617:5618:0618:1518:2518:3518:4418:5419:0219:1219:2119:36063622:0622:3623:0623:36
Outwood Church Moxon Street05:2205:5006:1006:3106:5107:0207:1207:2607:3607:4707:5908:1108:2308:3408:4608:5509:0509:1409:2409:3209:3709:4509:5510:0414243444540412:5413:0413:1413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3414:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3515:4515:5516:0616:1616:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:1817:2817:3817:4717:5718:0718:1618:2618:3618:4518:5519:0319:1319:2219:37073722:0722:3723:0723:37
Outwood Leeds Rd Ledger Lane05:2205:5006:1006:3106:5107:0307:1307:2707:3707:4808:0008:1208:2408:3508:4708:5609:0609:1509:2509:3309:3809:4609:5610:0515253545550512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4614:5615:0615:1615:2615:3615:4615:5616:0716:1716:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:1917:2917:3917:4817:5818:0818:1718:2718:3718:4518:5519:0319:1319:2219:37073722:0722:3723:0723:37
Outwood Leeds Rd Newton Lane05:2305:5106:1106:3206:5207:0307:1307:2707:3707:4808:0008:1208:2408:3508:4708:5609:0609:1509:2509:3309:3809:4609:5610:0515253545550512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4614:5615:0615:1615:2615:3615:4615:5616:0716:1716:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:1917:2917:3917:4817:5818:0818:1718:2718:3718:4618:5619:0419:1419:2319:38083822:0822:3823:08--
Newton Hill Leeds Road Moxon Grove05:2405:5206:1206:3306:5307:0407:1407:2807:3807:5008:0208:1408:2608:3708:4908:5809:0709:1609:2609:3509:4009:4709:5710:0616263646560612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4714:5715:0715:1715:2715:3715:4715:5716:0816:1816:2916:3916:4916:5917:0917:2017:3017:4017:4917:5918:0918:1818:2818:3818:4718:5719:0519:1519:2419:39093922:0922:3923:0923:39
Newton Hill Leeds Rd First Avenue05:2505:5306:1306:3406:5407:0507:1507:3007:4007:5208:0408:1608:2808:3908:5109:0009:0809:1709:2709:3709:4209:4809:5810:0717273747570712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:3915:4915:5916:1016:2016:3116:4116:5117:0117:1117:2217:3217:4217:5118:0118:1118:2018:3018:4018:4818:5819:0619:1619:2519:40104022:1022:4023:1023:40
Leeds Road Newton Hill05:2605:5406:1406:3506:5507:0607:1607:3107:4107:5308:0508:1708:2908:4008:5209:0109:0909:1809:2809:3809:4309:4909:5910:0818283848580812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:5015:0015:1015:2015:3015:4015:5016:0016:1116:2116:3216:4216:5217:0217:1217:2317:3317:4317:5218:0218:1218:2118:3118:4118:4918:5919:0719:1719:2619:40104022:1022:4023:1023:40
Newton Hill Leeds Rd Newton Close05:2705:5506:1506:3606:5607:0707:1707:3207:4207:5408:0608:1808:3008:4108:5309:0209:1009:1909:2909:3909:4409:5010:0010:0919293949590912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:5115:0115:1115:2115:3115:4115:5116:0116:1216:2216:3316:4316:5317:0317:1317:2417:3417:4417:5318:0318:1318:2218:3218:4218:5019:0019:0819:1819:2719:41114122:1122:4123:1123:41
Leeds Road Newton Bar05:2805:5606:1606:3706:5707:0807:1807:3307:4307:5608:0808:2008:3208:4308:5509:0409:1109:2009:3009:4109:4609:5110:0110:1020304050001013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5215:0215:1215:2215:3215:4215:5216:0216:1316:2316:3416:4416:5417:0417:1417:2517:3517:4517:5418:0418:1418:2318:3318:4318:5119:0119:0919:1919:2819:42124222:1222:4223:1223:42
St Johns Leeds Rd Belgravia Road05:2905:5706:1706:3806:5807:0907:1907:3407:4407:5708:0908:2108:3308:4408:5609:0509:1209:2109:3109:4209:4709:5210:0210:1121314151011113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5315:0315:1315:2315:3315:4315:5316:0316:1416:2416:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:2617:3617:4617:5518:0518:1518:2418:3418:4418:5219:0219:1019:2019:2919:43134322:1322:4323:1323:43
St Johns Northgate Albion Street05:2905:5706:1706:3806:5807:1007:2007:3507:4507:5808:1008:2208:3408:4508:5709:0609:1309:2209:3209:4309:4809:5310:0310:1222324252021213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5415:0415:1415:2415:3415:4415:5416:0416:1516:2516:3616:4616:5617:0617:1617:2717:3717:4717:5618:0618:1618:2518:3518:4518:5219:0219:1019:2019:2919:44144422:1422:4423:1423:44
Wakefield City Centre Bus Station05:3406:0206:2206:4507:0507:1807:2807:4307:5308:0708:1908:3108:4308:5409:0609:1009:2109:3009:4009:5209:5210:0110:1110:2030405000102013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0215:1215:2215:3215:4215:5216:0216:1216:2316:3316:4416:5417:0417:1417:2417:3517:4517:5518:0418:1418:2418:3318:4218:5218:5919:0519:1319:2719:3219:50205022:2022:5023:1623:46
Wakefield City Centre Westmorland Street05:3506:0306:2306:4607:0607:1907:2907:4407:5408:0808:2008:3208:4408:5509:07--09:2209:3109:4109:53--10:0210:1210:2131415101112113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:0315:1315:2315:3315:4315:5316:0316:1316:2416:3416:4516:5517:0517:1517:2517:3617:4617:5618:0518:1518:2518:3418:4318:5319:00----19:28--19:51215122:2122:5123:1723:47
Wakefield City Centre Kirkgate05:3506:0306:2306:4607:0607:1907:2907:4407:5408:0808:2008:3208:4408:5509:07--09:2209:3109:4109:54--10:0310:1310:2232425202122213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0415:1415:2415:3415:4415:5416:0416:1416:2516:3516:4616:5617:0617:1617:2617:3717:4717:5718:0618:1618:2618:3418:4318:5319:00----19:28--19:51215122:2122:5123:1723:47
Wakefield City Centre Kirkgate05:3706:0506:2506:4807:0807:2107:3107:4607:5608:1008:2208:3408:4608:5709:09--09:2409:3309:4309:56--10:0510:1510:2434445404142413:1413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3414:4414:5415:0615:1615:2615:3615:4615:5616:0616:1616:2716:3716:4816:5817:0817:1917:2917:3917:4917:5918:0818:1818:2818:3618:4518:5519:02----19:30--19:53235322:2322:5323:1923:49
Belle Isle Hepworth Gallery05:3806:0606:2606:4907:0907:2207:3207:4707:5708:1108:2308:3508:4708:5809:10--09:2509:3409:4409:57--10:0610:1610:2535455505152513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0715:1715:2715:3715:4715:5716:0816:1816:2916:3916:5017:0017:1017:2117:3117:4117:5018:0018:0918:1918:2918:3718:4618:5619:03----19:31--19:54245422:2422:5423:2023:50
Belle Isle Barnsley Road Bus Depot05:3806:0606:2606:4907:0907:2207:3207:4807:5808:1208:2408:3608:4808:5909:11--09:2609:3509:4509:58--10:0710:1710:2636465606162613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0815:1815:2815:3815:4815:5816:0916:1916:3016:4016:5117:0117:1117:2217:3217:4217:5118:0118:1018:2018:3018:3818:4718:5719:04----19:32--19:55255522:2522:5523:2123:51
Belle Isle Barnsley Rd Welbeck Street05:3906:0706:2706:5007:1007:2307:3307:4907:5908:1308:2508:3708:4909:0009:12--09:2709:3609:4609:59--10:0810:1810:2737475707172713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0915:1915:2915:3915:4915:5916:1016:2016:3116:4116:5217:0217:1217:2317:3317:4317:5218:0218:1118:2118:3118:3918:4818:5819:05----19:33--19:56265622:2622:5623:22--
Belle Isle Manygates House05:4006:0806:2806:5107:1107:2407:3407:5008:0008:1408:2608:3808:5009:0109:13--09:2809:3709:4710:00--10:0910:1910:2838485808182813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:1015:2015:3015:4015:5016:0016:1116:2116:3216:4216:5317:0317:1317:2417:3417:4417:5318:0318:1218:2218:3218:4018:4918:5919:06----19:34--19:57275722:2722:5723:23--
Agbrigg Barnsley Road Burkill St05:4006:0806:2806:5107:1107:2407:3407:5008:0008:1408:2608:3808:5009:0109:13--09:2809:3709:4710:00--10:0910:1910:2838485808182813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:1015:2015:3015:4015:5016:0016:1116:2116:3216:4216:5317:0317:1317:2417:3417:4417:5318:0318:1218:2218:3218:4018:4918:5919:06----19:34--19:57275722:2722:5723:23--
Sandal Barnsley Rd Agbrigg Road05:4106:0906:2906:5207:1207:2507:3507:5108:0208:1608:2808:4008:5209:0209:14--09:2909:3809:4810:01--10:1010:2010:2939495909192913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:3014:3914:5015:0015:1215:2215:3215:4115:5116:0116:1216:2216:3316:4316:5417:0417:1417:2517:3517:4517:5418:0418:1318:2318:3318:4118:5019:0019:07----19:35--19:58285822:2822:5823:24--
Sandal Barnsley Road The Castle PH05:4306:1106:3106:5407:1407:2707:3707:5308:0408:1808:3008:4208:5409:0409:16--09:3109:4009:5010:03--10:1210:2210:3141510111213113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5215:0215:1415:2415:3415:4315:5316:0316:1416:2416:3516:4516:5617:0617:1617:2717:3717:4717:5618:0618:1518:2518:3518:4318:5219:0219:09----19:37--20:00300022:3023:0023:26--
Sandal Barnsley Road Chevet Ln05:4406:1206:3206:5507:1507:2807:3807:5408:0508:1908:3208:4308:5509:0509:17--09:3209:4109:5110:04--10:1310:2310:3242520212223213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5315:0315:1515:2515:3515:4415:5416:0416:1516:2516:3616:4616:5717:0717:1717:2817:3817:4817:5718:0718:1618:2618:3618:4418:5319:0319:10----19:38--20:01310122:3123:0123:27--
Sandal Milnthorpe Crescent05:4506:1306:3306:5607:1607:2907:3907:5508:0608:2008:3308:4408:5609:0609:18--09:3309:4209:5210:05--10:1410:2410:3343530313233313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1515:2515:3515:4515:5516:0516:1616:2616:3716:4716:5817:0817:1817:2917:3917:4917:5818:0818:1718:2718:3718:4518:5419:0419:11----19:39--20:02320222:3223:0223:28--
Sandal Barnsley Road Standbridge Ln05:4606:1406:3406:5707:1707:3007:4007:5608:0708:2108:3408:4508:5709:0709:19--09:3409:4309:5310:06--10:1510:2510:3444540414243413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3414:4414:5415:0415:1615:2615:3615:4615:5616:0616:1716:2716:3816:4816:5917:0917:1917:3017:4017:5017:5918:0918:1818:2818:3818:4618:5519:0519:12----19:40--20:03330322:3323:0323:29--
Standbridge Ln Sandal Castle Med Centre05:4706:1506:3506:5807:1807:3107:4107:5708:0808:2208:3508:4708:5909:0809:20--09:3509:4409:5410:07--10:1610:2610:3545550515253513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5615:0615:1815:2815:3815:4715:5716:0716:1816:2816:3916:4917:0017:1017:2017:3117:4117:5118:0018:1018:1918:2918:3918:4718:5619:0619:13----19:41--20:04340422:3423:0423:30--
Sandal ASDA Car Park05:4806:1606:3606:5907:1907:3207:4207:5808:1008:2408:3708:4809:0009:0909:21--09:3609:4509:5510:08--10:1710:2710:3646560616263613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5715:0715:1915:2915:3915:4815:5816:0816:1916:2916:4016:5017:0117:1117:2117:3217:4217:5218:0118:1118:2018:3018:4018:4818:5719:0719:14----19:42--20:05350522:3523:0523:31--
Kettlethorpe High School05:4906:1706:3707:0007:2007:3307:4307:5908:1108:2508:3808:5009:0209:1009:22--09:3709:4609:5610:09--10:1810:2810:3747570717273713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2814:3814:4814:5915:0915:2115:3115:4115:4915:5916:0916:2016:3016:4116:5117:0217:1217:2217:3317:4317:5318:0218:1218:2118:3118:4118:4918:5819:0819:15----19:43--20:06360622:3623:0623:32--
Kettlethorpe High School05:5006:1806:3807:0107:2107:3407:4408:0008:1208:2608:3908:5109:0209:1109:23--09:3809:4709:5710:10--10:1910:2910:3848580818283813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5915:0915:2115:3115:4115:5016:0016:1016:2116:3116:4216:5217:0317:1317:2317:3417:4417:5418:0318:1318:2218:3218:4218:5018:5919:0919:16----19:44--20:07370722:3723:0723:33--
Kettlethorpe Standbridge Lane Cubley Ave05:5106:1906:3907:0207:2207:3507:4508:0108:1308:2708:4008:5109:0309:1209:24--09:3909:4809:5810:11--10:2010:3010:3949590919293913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4915:0015:1015:2215:3215:4215:5116:0116:1116:2216:3216:4316:5317:0417:1417:2417:3517:4517:5518:0418:1418:2318:3318:4318:5119:0019:1019:17----19:45--20:08380822:3823:0823:34--
Kettlethorpe Standbridge Lane Hendal Ln05:5106:1906:3907:0207:2207:3507:4508:0108:1308:2708:4108:5209:0409:1209:24--09:3909:4809:5810:11--10:2010:3010:3949590919293913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:3014:4014:5015:0115:1115:2315:3315:4315:5116:0116:1116:2216:3216:4316:5317:0417:1417:2417:3517:4517:5518:0418:1418:2318:3318:4318:5119:0019:1019:17----19:45--20:08380822:3823:0823:34--
Hendal Lane Kettlethorpe Rd05:5206:2006:4007:0307:2307:3607:4608:0208:1408:2808:4208:5309:0509:1309:25--09:4009:4909:5910:12--10:2110:3110:4050001020304013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4114:5015:0115:1115:2315:3315:4315:5216:0216:1216:2316:3316:4416:5417:0517:1517:2517:3617:4617:5618:0518:1518:2418:3418:4418:5219:0119:1119:18----19:46--20:09390922:3923:0923:35--
Kettlethorpe Hendal Lane St Georges Mews05:5206:2006:4007:0307:2307:3607:4608:0208:1508:2908:4308:5409:0609:1309:25--09:4009:4909:5910:12--10:2110:3110:4050001020304013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3114:4114:5115:0215:1215:2415:3415:4415:5216:0216:1216:2316:3316:4416:5417:0517:1517:2517:3617:4617:5618:0518:1518:2418:3418:4418:5219:0119:1119:18----19:46--20:09390922:3923:0923:35--
Chapelthorpe Hendal Lane Wharncliffe Rd05:5306:2106:4107:0407:2407:3707:4708:0308:1608:3008:4408:5509:0709:1409:26--09:4109:5010:0010:13--10:2210:3210:4151011121314113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3214:4214:5215:0315:1315:2515:3515:4515:5316:0316:1316:2416:3416:4516:5517:0617:1617:2617:3717:4717:5718:0618:1618:2518:3518:4518:5319:0219:1219:19----19:47--20:10401022:4023:1023:36--
Kettlethorpe Hendal Ln Fishpond Lane05:5406:2206:4207:0507:2507:3807:4808:0408:1708:3108:4508:5609:0809:1509:27--09:4209:5110:0110:14--10:2310:3310:4252021222324213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3314:4314:5315:0415:1415:2615:3615:4615:5416:0416:1416:2516:3516:4616:5617:0717:1717:2717:3817:4817:5818:0718:1718:2618:3618:4618:5419:0319:1319:20----19:48--20:11411122:4123:1123:37--
Kettlethorpe Fairbrook Road Handsworth Rd05:5506:2306:4307:0607:2607:3907:4908:0508:1808:3208:4608:5709:0909:1609:28--09:4309:5210:0210:15--10:2410:3410:4353031323334313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3414:4414:5415:0515:1515:2715:3715:4715:5516:0516:1516:2616:3616:4716:5717:0817:1817:2817:3917:4917:5918:0818:1818:2718:3718:4718:5519:0419:1419:21----19:49--20:12421222:4223:1223:38--
Crigglestone Bull Lane Fishpond Ln--06:2406:4407:0707:27--07:5008:06--08:3308:47--09:10--09:29----09:53--10:16----10:35--54--14--34--13:34--13:54--14:14--14:35--14:55--15:16--15:38--15:56--16:16--16:37--16:58--17:19--17:40--18:00--18:19--18:38------19:15------------------------
Crigglestone High Street Nursery School--06:2506:4507:0807:28--07:5108:07--08:3408:49--09:11--09:30----09:54--10:17----10:36--55--15--35--13:35--13:55--14:15--14:36--14:56--15:17--15:39--15:57--16:17--16:38--16:59--17:20--17:41--18:01--18:20--18:39------19:16------------------------
Crigglestone Gardeners Arms--06:2606:4607:0907:29--07:5208:08--08:3508:50--09:12--09:31----09:55--10:18----10:37--56--16--36--13:36--13:56--14:16--14:37--14:57--15:18--15:40--15:58--16:18--16:39--17:00--17:21--17:42--18:02--18:21--18:40------19:17------------------------
Crigglestone High Street Hollin Ln--06:2706:4707:1007:30--07:5308:09--08:3608:51--09:13--09:32----09:56--10:19----10:38--57--17--37--13:37--13:57--14:17--14:38--14:58--15:19--15:41--15:59--16:19--16:40--17:01--17:22--17:43--18:03--18:22--18:41------19:18------------------------
Crigglestone Cliff Road Painthorpe Ln--06:2706:4707:1007:30--07:5308:10--08:3708:52--09:13--09:32----09:56--10:19----10:38--57--17--37--13:37--13:57--14:17--14:38--14:58--15:19--15:41--15:59--16:19--16:40--17:01--17:22--17:43--18:03--18:22--18:41------19:18------------------------
Painthorpe Ln Garden Terrace--06:2906:4907:1207:32--07:5508:11--08:3808:54--09:15--09:34----09:58--10:21----10:40--59--19--39--13:39--13:59--14:19--14:40--15:00--15:21--15:43--16:01--16:21--16:42--17:03--17:24--17:45--18:05--18:24--18:43------19:20------------------------
Painthorpe Lane Haveroid Ln--06:2906:4907:1207:32--07:5508:12--08:3908:55--09:15--09:34----09:58--10:21----10:40--59--19--39--13:39--13:59--14:19--14:40--15:00--15:21--15:43--16:01--16:21--16:42--17:03--17:24--17:45--18:05--18:24--18:43------19:20------------------------
Painthorpe Lane Haveroid Ln--06:3006:5007:1307:33--07:5608:13--08:4008:56--09:16--09:35----09:59--10:22----10:41--00--20--40--13:40--14:00--14:20--14:41--15:01--15:22--15:44--16:02--16:22--16:43--17:04--17:25--17:46--18:06--18:25--18:44------19:21------------------------
Hall Green Painthorpe Ln Copeworth Drive--06:3106:5107:1407:34--07:5708:13--08:4008:56--09:17--09:36----10:00--10:23----10:42--01--21--41--13:41--14:01--14:21--14:42--15:02--15:23--15:45--16:03--16:23--16:44--17:05--17:26--17:47--18:07--18:26--18:45------19:22------------------------
Hall Green Painthorpe Ln Copeworth Drive--06:3106:5107:1407:34--07:5708:14--08:4108:58--09:17--09:36----10:00--10:23----10:42--01--21--41--13:41--14:01--14:21--14:42--15:02--15:23--15:45--16:03--16:23--16:44--17:05--17:26--17:47--18:07--18:26--18:45------19:22------------------------
Hall Green Stoney Lane Grenville Walk--06:3206:5207:1507:35--07:5808:15--08:4208:59--09:18--09:37----10:01--10:24----10:43--02--22--42--13:42--14:02--14:22--14:43--15:03--15:24--15:46--16:04--16:24--16:45--17:06--17:27--17:48--18:08--18:27--18:46------19:23------------------------
Hall Green Stoney Ln Copeworth Drive--06:3306:5307:1607:36--07:5908:16--08:4309:00--09:19--09:38----10:02--10:25----10:44--03--23--43--13:43--14:03--14:23--14:44--15:04--15:25--15:47--16:05--16:25--16:46--17:07--17:28--17:49--18:09--18:28--18:47------19:24------------------------
Hall Green Stoney Lane Hollingthorpe Court--06:3306:5307:1607:36--07:5908:16--08:4309:00--09:19--09:38----10:02--10:25----10:44--03--23--43--13:43--14:03--14:23--14:44--15:04--15:25--15:47--16:05--16:25--16:46--17:07--17:28--17:49--18:09--18:28--18:47------19:24------------------------
Hall Green Hollingthorpe Lane Hollingthorpe Court--06:3406:5407:1707:37--08:0008:17--08:4409:01--09:20--09:39----10:03--10:26----10:45--04--24--44--13:44--14:04--14:24--14:45--15:05--15:26--15:48--16:06--16:26--16:47--17:08--17:29--17:50--18:10--18:29--18:48------19:25------------------------

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 110 service quickly and easily online

Leeds Urban View Tickets
Wakefield Urban View Tickets
West Yorkshire View Tickets
Yorkshire View Tickets