Change Region
Arriva in Yorkshire
102

Eastmoor to Lupset and Healey

via Wakefield

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops102102102102102102102102102102102102102102102102102102102
East Moor Windhill Post Office06:2407:2407:5408:2408:39Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
54092439until16:2416:3916:5417:0917:2417:54--Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
--until----
East Moor Windhill Rd Arncliffe Road06:2407:2407:5408:2408:395409243916:2416:3916:5417:0917:2417:54--------
East Moor Park Lodge Lane Windhill Rd06:2507:2407:5508:2508:405510254016:2516:4016:5517:1017:2517:55--------
East Moor Linton Rd Barden Road06:2607:2407:5608:2608:415611264116:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:56--------
East Moor Linton Rd Barden Road06:2607:2507:5608:2608:415611264116:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:56--------
East Moor Linton Rd Park Lodge Lane06:2707:2507:5708:2708:425712274216:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:57--------
East Moor Park Lodge Ln Linton Rd06:2807:2607:5808:2808:435813284316:2816:4316:5817:1317:2817:58--------
East Moor Park Lodge Lane Parkhill Cresc06:2907:2607:5908:2808:445914284416:2816:4416:5917:1417:2917:59--------
East Moor Prk Lodge Ln Park Lodge Cresc06:2907:2607:5908:2908:445914294416:2916:4416:5917:1417:2917:59--------
East Moor Park Lodge Lane Shepley St06:3007:2608:0008:3008:450015304516:3016:4517:0017:1517:3018:00--------
East Moor Park Lodge Lane Back Mount Pleasant06:3107:2708:0108:3008:460116304616:3016:4617:0117:1617:3118:01--------
Wakefield City Centre Kirkgate06:3307:2808:0308:3208:480318324816:3216:4817:0317:1817:3318:03--------
Wakefield City Centre The Springs06:3307:2808:0308:3308:480318334816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3318:03--------
Wakefield City Centre Union Street06:3407:2808:0408:3408:490419344916:3416:4917:0417:1917:3418:04--------
Wakefield City Centre Bus Station06:3707:3508:0908:3708:520722375216:3716:5217:0717:2217:3718:0718:303021:3022:30
Wakefield City Centre Westgate06:3807:3708:1008:3808:530823385316:3816:5317:0817:2317:3818:0818:313121:3122:31
Wakefield City Centre Westgate06:3907:3808:1108:3908:540924395416:3916:5417:0917:2417:3918:0918:323221:3222:32
Wakefield City Centre Westgate Ings Road06:4007:3808:1108:4008:551025405516:4016:5517:1017:2517:4018:1018:323221:3222:32
Wakefield City Centre Westgate End Makin Street06:4107:4008:1308:4108:561126415616:4116:5617:1117:2617:4118:1118:333321:3322:33
Flanshaw Dewsbury Road Manor Rd06:4307:4208:1408:4308:581328435816:4316:5817:1317:2817:4318:1318:353521:3522:35
Flanshaw Dewsbury Road Waterton Rd06:4407:4308:1508:4408:591429445916:4416:5917:1417:2917:4418:1418:363621:3622:36
Flanshaw George A Green Rd Haselden Road06:4507:4508:1608:4509:001530450016:4517:0017:1517:3017:4518:1518:373721:3722:37
Flanshaw Waterton Rd George A Green Road06:4607:4608:1708:4609:011631460116:4617:0117:1617:3117:4618:1618:383821:3822:38
Lupset Waterton Rd Manor Haigh Road06:4707:4708:1808:4709:021732470216:4717:0217:1717:3217:4718:1718:393921:3922:39
Lupset Waterton Rd Townley Road06:4807:4808:1808:4809:031833480316:4817:0317:1817:3317:4818:1818:393921:3922:39
Lupset Waterton Rd Gissing Road06:4907:4908:1908:4909:041934490416:4917:0417:1917:3417:4918:1918:404021:4022:40
Lupset Broadway Snapethorpe Gate06:5007:5008:2008:5009:052035500516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:2018:414121:4122:41
Lupset Darce Avenue Broadway06:5007:5008:2108:5009:052035500516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:2018:424221:4222:42
Lupset Dacre Avenue Lindsey Ave06:5107:5108:2108:5109:062136510616:5117:0617:2117:3617:5118:2118:424221:4222:42
Lupset Dacre Avenue Lindsey Ave06:5207:5208:2208:5209:072237520716:5217:0717:2217:3717:5218:2218:434321:4322:43
Lupset Linsay Avenue Broadway------08:52------52--16:52------------------
Lupset Lindsay Avenue Broadway------08:53------53--16:53------------------
Lupset Malt Shovel PH------08:54------54--16:54------------------
Roundwood Wakefield Rd Queens Drive------08:55------55--16:55------------------
Roundwood Queens Drive Wakefield Rd------08:55------55--16:55------------------
Ossett Queens Drive Teall St------08:57------57--16:57------------------
Ossett Teall St Westwood Road------08:58------58--16:58------------------
Ossett South Parade St Johns Crescent------08:59------59--16:59------------------
Ossett Fairfield Road Richmond Garth------09:01------01--17:01------------------
Ossett Queens Drive Athold St------09:03------03--17:03------------------
Ossett Broadowler Stores Broadacre Rd------09:04------04--17:04------------------
Ossett Broadacre Road Greatfield Rd------09:05------05--17:05------------------
Ossett Towngate Longlands Road------09:06------06--17:06------------------
Ossett Towngate Prospect Road------09:07------07--17:07------------------
Ossett Bus Station------09:08------08--17:08------------------
Ossett Headlands Road Marlborough St------09:10------10--17:10------------------
Ossett Headlands Road Headlands Grove------09:10------10--17:10------------------
Ossett Westfield Drive Westfield Farm------09:11------11--17:11------------------
Ossett Wesley Street Millfields------09:12------12--17:12------------------
Ossett Wesley St Ventnor Way------09:12------12--17:12------------------
Ossett Queen Street Queens Cres------09:14------14--17:14------------------
Ossett The Green Southdale Road------09:14------14--17:14------------------
Ossett The Green Healey Road------09:14------14--17:14------------------
Ossett Healey Road South St------09:15------15--17:15------------------
Healey Rd Healey Drive------09:16------16--17:16------------------
Healey Road Gas Works------09:17------17--17:17------------------
Healey Road Low Mill Rd------09:18------18--17:18------------------

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 102 service quickly and easily online

Wakefield Urban View Tickets
West Yorkshire View Tickets
Yorkshire View Tickets

Service updates