Change Region
Arriva in Yorkshire
102

Eastmoor to Lupset and Healey

via Wakefield

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops1021021021021021021021021021021021021021021021021021021021021021021021021021 1022 102102102102102102102102102102102102102102102
Sandal St Thomas a Becketts School------------------------Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
--------until----------------15:10--------------------------------
East Moor Windhill Post Office05:2406:0906:2406:3906:5407:0907:2407:3907:5408:0908:2408:395409243913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:09----15:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5917:1417:29--18:14--------
East Moor Windhill Rd Arncliffe Road05:2406:0906:2406:3906:5407:0907:2407:3907:5408:0908:2408:395409243913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:09----15:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5917:1417:29--18:14--------
East Moor Park Lodge Lane Windhill Rd05:2506:1006:2506:4006:5507:1007:2507:4007:5508:1008:2508:405510254013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:10----15:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:4017:0017:1517:30--18:15--------
East Moor Linton Rd Barden Road05:2606:1106:2606:4106:5607:1107:2607:4107:5608:1108:2608:415611264113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:11----15:2615:4115:5616:1116:2616:4117:0117:1617:31--18:16--------
East Moor Linton Rd Barden Road05:2606:1106:2606:4106:5607:1107:2607:4107:5608:1108:2608:415611264113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:11----15:2615:4115:5616:1116:2616:4117:0117:1617:31--18:16--------
East Moor Linton Rd Park Lodge Lane05:2706:1206:2706:4206:5707:1207:2707:4207:5708:1208:2708:425712274213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:12----15:2715:4215:5716:1216:2716:4217:0217:1717:32--18:17--------
East Moor Park Lodge Ln Linton Rd05:2806:1306:2806:4306:5807:1307:2807:4307:5808:1308:2808:435813284313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:13----15:2815:4315:5816:1316:2816:4317:0317:1817:33--18:18--------
East Moor Park Lodge Lane Parkhill Cresc05:2906:1406:2906:4406:5907:1407:2907:4407:5908:1408:2808:445914284413:2813:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:14----15:2915:4415:5916:1416:2916:4417:0417:1917:34--18:19--------
East Moor Prk Lodge Ln Park Lodge Cresc05:2906:1406:2906:4406:5907:1407:2907:4407:5908:1408:2908:445914294413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:14----15:2915:4415:5916:1416:2916:4417:0417:1917:34--18:19--------
East Moor Park Lodge Lane Shepley St05:3006:1506:3006:4507:0007:1507:3007:4508:0008:1508:3008:450015304513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:15----15:3015:4516:0016:1516:3016:4517:0517:2017:35--18:20--------
East Moor Park Lodge Lane Back Mount Pleasant05:3106:1606:3106:4607:0107:1607:3107:4608:0108:1608:3008:460116304613:3013:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:16----15:3115:4616:0116:1616:3116:4617:0617:2117:36--18:21--------
Wakefield City Centre Kirkgate05:3306:1806:3306:4807:0307:1807:3307:4808:0308:1808:3208:480318324813:3213:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:18--15:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0817:2317:38--18:23--------
Wakefield City Centre The Springs05:3306:1806:3306:4807:0307:1807:3307:4808:0308:1808:3308:480318334813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:18--15:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0817:2317:38--18:23--------
Wakefield City Centre Union Street05:3406:1906:3406:4907:0407:1907:3407:4908:0408:1908:3408:490419344913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:19--15:3415:4916:0416:1916:3416:4917:0917:2417:39--18:24--------
Wakefield City Centre Bus Station05:3506:2206:3506:5207:0707:2207:3707:5208:0508:2208:3708:520722375213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:2015:2215:2215:3715:5216:0716:2216:3716:5217:1217:2717:4217:5718:3019:3020:3021:3022:30
Wakefield City Centre Westgate--06:23--06:5307:0807:2307:3807:53--08:2308:3808:530823385313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:08--15:2315:2315:3815:5316:0916:2416:3916:5417:1417:2917:4317:5818:3119:3120:3121:3122:31
Wakefield City Centre Westgate--06:24--06:5407:0907:2407:3907:54--08:2408:3908:540924395413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:09--15:2415:2415:3915:5416:1016:2516:4016:5517:1517:3017:4417:5918:3219:3220:3221:3222:32
Wakefield City Centre Westgate Ings Road--06:25--06:5507:1007:2507:4007:55--08:2508:4008:551025405513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:10--15:2515:2515:4015:5516:1116:2616:4116:5617:1617:3117:4518:0018:3219:3220:3221:3222:32
Wakefield City Centre Westgate End Makin Street--06:26--06:5607:1107:2607:4107:56--08:2608:4108:561126415613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:11--15:2615:2615:4115:5616:1316:2816:4316:5817:1817:3317:4618:0118:3419:3320:3321:3322:33
Flanshaw Dewsbury Road Manor Rd--06:28--06:5807:1307:2807:4307:58--08:2808:4308:581328435813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:13--15:2815:2715:4315:5816:1516:3016:4517:0017:2017:3517:4818:0218:3519:3520:3521:3522:35
Flanshaw Dewsbury Road Waterton Rd--06:29--06:5907:1407:2907:4407:59--08:2908:4408:591429445913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:14--15:2915:2915:4415:5916:1716:3216:4717:0217:2217:3717:4918:0418:3619:3620:3621:3622:36
Flanshaw George A Green Rd Haselden Road--06:30--07:0007:1507:3007:4508:00--08:3008:4509:001530450013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:15--15:3015:3015:4516:0016:1816:3316:4817:0317:2317:3817:5018:0518:3719:3720:3721:3722:37
Flanshaw Waterton Rd George A Green Road--06:31--07:0107:1607:3107:4608:01--08:3108:4609:011631460113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:16--15:3115:3115:4616:0116:2016:3516:5017:0517:2517:4017:5118:0618:3819:3820:3821:3822:38
Lupset Waterton Rd Manor Haigh Road--06:32--07:0207:1707:3207:4708:02--08:3208:4709:021732470213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:17--15:3215:3215:4716:0216:2116:3616:5117:0617:2617:4117:5218:0718:3919:3920:3921:3922:39
Lupset Waterton Rd Townley Road--06:33--07:0307:1807:3307:4808:03--08:3308:4809:031833480313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:18--15:3315:3315:4816:0316:2216:3716:5217:0717:2717:4217:5318:0818:3919:3920:3921:3922:39
Lupset Waterton Rd Gissing Road--06:34--07:0407:1907:3407:4908:04--08:3408:4909:041934490413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0415:19--15:3415:3415:4916:0416:2316:3816:5317:0817:2817:4317:5418:0918:4019:4020:4021:4022:40
Lupset Broadway Snapethorpe Gate--06:35--07:0507:2007:3507:5008:05--08:3508:5009:052035500513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:20--15:3515:3515:5016:0516:2416:3916:5417:0917:2917:4417:5518:1018:4119:4120:4121:4122:41
Lupset Darce Avenue Broadway--06:35--07:0507:2007:3507:5008:05--08:3508:5009:052035500513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:20--15:3515:3515:5016:0516:2516:4016:5517:1017:3017:4517:5518:1018:4219:4220:4221:4222:42
Lupset Dacre Avenue Lindsey Ave--06:36--07:0607:2107:3607:5108:06--08:3608:5109:062136510613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:21--15:3615:3615:5116:0616:2616:4116:5617:1117:3117:4617:5618:1118:4219:4220:4221:4222:42
Lupset Dacre Avenue Lindsey Ave--06:37--07:0707:2207:3707:5208:07--08:3708:5209:072237520713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:22--15:3715:3715:5216:0716:2716:4216:5717:1217:3217:4717:5718:1218:4319:4320:4321:4322:43
Lupset Linsay Avenue Broadway--------------------08:52------52--13:52------------------------------------------------
Lupset Lindsay Avenue Broadway--------------------08:53------53--13:53------------------------------------------------
Lupset Malt Shovel PH--------------------08:54------54--13:54------------------------------------------------
Roundwood Wakefield Rd Queens Drive--------------------08:55------55--13:55------------------------------------------------
Roundwood Queens Drive Wakefield Rd--------------------08:55------55--13:55------------------------------------------------
Ossett Queens Drive Teall St--------------------08:57------57--13:57------------------------------------------------
Ossett Teall St Westwood Road--------------------08:58------58--13:58------------------------------------------------
Ossett South Parade St Johns Crescent--------------------08:59------59--13:59------------------------------------------------
Ossett Fairfield Road Richmond Garth--------------------09:01------01--14:01------------------------------------------------
Ossett Queens Drive Athold St--------------------09:03------03--14:03------------------------------------------------
Ossett Broadowler Stores Broadacre Rd--------------------09:04------04--14:04------------------------------------------------
Ossett Broadacre Road Greatfield Rd--------------------09:05------05--14:05------------------------------------------------
Ossett Towngate Longlands Road--------------------09:06------06--14:06------------------------------------------------
Ossett Towngate Prospect Road--------------------09:07------07--14:07------------------------------------------------
Ossett Bus Station--------------------09:08------08--14:08------------------------------------------------
Ossett Headlands Road Marlborough St--------------------09:10------10--14:10------------------------------------------------
Ossett Headlands Road Headlands Grove--------------------09:10------10--14:10------------------------------------------------
Ossett Westfield Drive Westfield Farm--------------------09:11------11--14:11------------------------------------------------
Ossett Wesley Street Millfields--------------------09:12------12--14:12------------------------------------------------
Ossett Wesley St Ventnor Way--------------------09:12------12--14:12------------------------------------------------
Ossett Queen Street Queens Cres--------------------09:14------14--14:14------------------------------------------------
Ossett The Green Southdale Road--------------------09:14------14--14:14------------------------------------------------
Ossett The Green Healey Road--------------------09:14------14--14:14------------------------------------------------
Ossett Healey Road South St--------------------09:15------15--14:15------------------------------------------------
Healey Rd Healey Drive--------------------09:16------16--14:16------------------------------------------------
Healey Road Gas Works--------------------09:17------17--14:17------------------------------------------------
Healey Road Low Mill Rd--------------------09:18------18--14:18------------------------------------------------

1Term Time Only 2Only During School Holidays

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 102 service quickly and easily online

Wakefield Urban View Tickets
West Yorkshire View Tickets
Yorkshire View Tickets

Service updates