Change Region
Arriva in Wales
76

Denbigh to Llangwyfan

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops76
Denbigh Lenten Pool21:40
Denbigh Library and Museum21:40
Denbigh Police Station21:40
Denbigh Lidl21:41
Fron Plas Pigot21:41
Denbigh High School21:41
Denbigh Pinetree Court21:41
Brook House Ysgybor Wen Cottages21:42
Clywedog Eisteddfod Field21:45
Llandyrnog Waen Crossroads21:49
Llandyrnog Maes Llan21:51
Groes Efa Llangwyfan Sanitorium21:55

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 76 service quickly and easily online

Wales and North West View Tickets