Change Region
Arriva in Wales
76

Denbigh to Llangwyfan

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops76
Groes Efa Llangwyfan Sanitorium22:05
Groes Efa Bach22:06
Llandyrnog Nant Glyd22:07
Llandyrnog White Horse22:08
Llandyrnog Waen Crossroads22:10
Clywedog Rowlands Fruit Farm22:11
Denbigh Staverton22:16
Brook House Crud-y-Castell22:17
Denbigh Pinetree Court22:17
Denbigh High School22:18
Fron Railway Inn22:18
Denbigh Lidl22:18
Denbigh Police Station22:19
Denbigh Library and Museum22:19
Denbigh Lenten Pool22:20

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 76 service quickly and easily online

Wales and North West View Tickets