Change Region
Arriva in Wales
75

Maesgeirchen to Parc Menai

via Bangor

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

Route Map

View all stops75
Maesgeirchen Bishop`s Mill Road08:00
Maesgeirchen Min y Ddol08:00
Maesgeirchen Kiosk08:00
Maesgeirchen Ffordd Tegai08:01
Maesgeirchen Circle West08:01
Maesgeirchen Circle East08:02
Bangor Llys Dyfrig08:02
Bangor Glan Traeth08:03
Bangor Pen y bryn08:04
Bangor Maes Isalaw08:05
Bangor Jewsons08:05
Bangor Bron Castell08:05
Bangor Bron Derw Surgery08:06
Hirael Nantygro08:07
Hirael Penuel Church08:07
Bangor Bus Station08:10
Bangor Ffordd Deiniol08:11
Bangor Farrar Street08:11
Bangor Railway Station08:13
Bangor Morrisons08:13
Upper Bangor Llys Tryfan08:14
Upper Bangor Leisure Centre08:15
Upper Bangor Coleg Menai08:15
Bangor Ffordd Belmont08:17
Bangor Ffordd Penrhos08:17
Bangor Penrhos08:18
Bangor Top Coed Mawr08:19
Coed Mawr Hafod Elfyn08:19
Bangor Kingdom Hall08:20
Bangor Penrhos Garnedd08:20
Bangor Ysbyty Gwynedd08:22
Bangor Goleufryn08:22
Bangor Ysgol y Faenol08:23
Bangor Dafarn Newydd08:24
Parc Menai Ffordd y Parc08:27

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 75 service quickly and easily online

Wales and North West View Tickets