Change Region
Arriva in Wales
67, 67A, 67B, 67C, 67L, X67

Bangor to Bethesda and Gerlan

via Tregarth

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops67C67L67C67L67C67L67C67L67C67
Bangor Bus Station08:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:40
Hirael Penuel Church08:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:40
Hirael Nantygro08:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:40
Hirael Canolfan Bangor08:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:40
Hirael Depot08:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:41
Bangor Nelson08:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:41
Bangor Pen y bryn08:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:42
Bangor Glan Traeth08:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:42
Bangor Maesgeirchen Entrance08:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:42
Llandygai Amlosgfa08:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:43
Llandygai Llandegai Industrial Estate08:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:44
Llandygai Llandegai Ffordd Fawr08:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:44
Llandygai Penrhyn Castle08:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:45
Tregarth Bro Syr Ifor08:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:51
Tregarth Erw Faen08:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:51
Tregarth Railway Cottage08:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:51
Tregarth Pant yr Ardd08:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:52
Maes Ogwen08:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:53
Maes Ogwen Bro Derfel08:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:53
Tregarth Brynbella Hill08:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:55
Rachub Maes Bleddyn08:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:57
Sgwar Rachub08:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:58
Rachub Capel Bethel08:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:58
Rachub Tyddyn Canol08:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:58
Bethesda Rhes Penrhyn--10:02--12:02--14:02--16:02--18:02
Carneddi Rhes Penrhyn Terrace--10:02--12:02--14:02--16:02--18:02
Bethesda Victoria Square--10:03--12:03--14:03--16:03--18:03
Bethesda Tyddyn Uchaf08:59--10:59--12:59--14:59--16:59--
Bethesda Tan-y-gaer09:01--11:01--13:01--15:01--17:01--
Bethesda Ysgol Penybryn09:02--11:02--13:02--15:02--17:02--
Bethesda Spar09:0310:0411:0312:0413:0314:0415:0316:0417:0318:04
Bethesda Glanffrydlas09:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:05
Bethesda Ffordd Pant09:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:06
Gerlan Tan Treflys09:08--11:08--13:08--15:08--17:0818:08

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 67, 67A, 67B, 67C, 67L, X67 service quickly and easily online

Wales and North West View Tickets