Change Region
Arriva in Wales
58, 58L

Bangor to Glanrafon

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

 

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops585858585858
Glan-yr-afon Glanrafon House----12:5714:4716:5218:47
Llangoed Pont y Rhyd----12:5814:4816:5318:48
Llangoed Playing Field09:36--12:5914:4916:5418:49
Llanfaes Parc09:37--13:0014:5016:5518:50
Llanfaes Burton Way09:41--13:0414:5416:5918:54
Beaumaris Bakery09:4611:1013:0914:5917:0418:59
Beaumaris Maes Hyfryd09:4711:1113:1015:0017:0519:00
Beaumaris Allt Goch Lodge--11:12----17:06--
Llanddona Maes Gwyn Turn--11:18----17:12--
Llanddona Ponc-y-Felin--11:20----17:14--
Llanddona Post Office--11:20----17:14--
Llanddona Maes Gwyn Turn--11:21----17:15--
Hen Bentref Llandegfan Lidiart Parc09:5211:2513:1415:04--19:04
Hen Bentref Llandegfan Maes Ffynnon09:5511:2713:1615:06--19:06
Hen Bentref Llandegfan St Tegfan`s Church09:5611:2813:1715:07--19:07
Llandegfan War Memorial09:5711:2813:1815:08--19:08
Llandegfan Trem Arfon09:5811:2913:1915:0917:2319:09
Llandegfan Bryn Teg09:5811:2913:1915:0917:2319:09
Llandegfan Bron Haul09:5911:3013:2015:1017:2419:10
Llandegfan Hideaway Cottage10:0011:3213:2215:1217:2619:12
Llandegfan Cichle Hill10:0111:3213:2215:1217:2619:12
Menai Bridge Art Gallery10:0311:3413:2415:1417:2819:14
Menai Bridge Wood Street10:0411:3613:2615:1617:3019:16
Menai Bridge Menai Suspension Bridge10:0411:3613:2615:1617:3019:16
Bangor Antelope Inn10:0511:3713:2715:1717:3119:17
Bangor Glan Menai10:0911:4113:3115:2117:3519:21
Ty'n-y-lon Lon Treborth10:0911:4113:3115:2117:3519:21
Bangor Penrhos Community Centre Q10:1011:4213:3215:2217:3619:22
Bangor Capel y Graig10:1011:4213:3215:2217:3619:22
Bangor Goleufryn10:1111:4313:3315:2317:3719:23
Bangor Ysbyty Gwynedd10:1211:4413:3415:2417:3819:24
Bangor Penrhos Garnedd10:1311:4513:3515:2517:3919:25
Bangor Kingdom Hall10:1311:4513:3515:2517:3919:25
Bangor Bryn Adda10:1311:4513:3515:2517:3919:25
Coed Mawr Hafod Elfyn10:1411:4613:3615:2617:4019:26
Bangor Coed Mawr Roundabout10:1411:4613:3615:2617:4019:26
Coed Mawr Bryn Llwyd10:1511:4713:3715:2717:4119:27
Penchwinton Road Glan-Adda10:1711:4913:3915:2917:4319:29
Bangor Ysgol Gynradd10:1811:5013:4015:3017:4419:30
Bangor Railway Station10:1811:5013:4015:3017:4419:30
Bangor Ffordd Deiniol10:1911:5113:4115:3117:4519:31
Bangor Bus Station10:2111:5313:4315:3317:4719:33