Change Region
Arriva in Wales
58

Bangor to Glanrafon

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops585858585858
Bangor Bus Station09:0010:2512:0013:5015:4017:50
Bangor Ffordd Deiniol09:0110:2612:0113:5115:4117:51
Bangor Farrar Street09:0110:2612:0113:5115:4117:51
Bangor Plaza09:0210:2712:0213:5215:4217:52
Bangor West End09:0210:2712:0213:5215:4217:52
Bangor St David`s Church09:0310:2812:0313:5315:4317:53
Glan-Adda Tan y Graig09:0310:2812:0313:5315:4317:53
Glan-Adda Home Bargains09:0410:2912:0413:5415:4417:54
Coed Mawr Bryn Llwyd09:0410:2912:0413:5415:4417:54
Coed Mawr Trehwfa09:0510:3012:0513:5515:4517:55
Bangor Top Coed Mawr09:0510:3012:0513:5515:4517:55
Coed Mawr Hafod Elfyn09:0610:3112:0613:5615:4617:56
Bangor Kingdom Hall09:0610:3112:0613:5615:4617:56
Bangor Penrhos Garnedd09:0710:3212:0713:5715:4717:57
Bangor Ysbyty Gwynedd09:0810:3312:0813:5815:4817:58
Bangor Goleufryn09:0910:3412:0913:5915:4917:59
Bangor Capel y Graig Q09:1010:3512:0913:5915:5017:59
Bangor Ty`n Eithin09:1010:3512:1014:0015:5018:00
Bangor Glan Menai09:1110:3612:1114:0115:5118:01
Bangor Sunnybank09:1310:3812:1314:0315:5318:03
Bangor Antelope Inn09:1410:3912:1414:0415:5418:04
Menai Bridge Carreg y Borth09:1610:4112:1614:0615:5618:06
Menai Bridge Bus Station09:1710:4212:1714:0715:5718:07
Menai Bridge Art Gallery09:1710:4312:1814:0815:5818:08
Llandegfan Cichle Hill09:1810:4412:1914:0915:5918:09
Llandegfan Hideaway Cottage--10:4512:2014:1016:0018:10
Llandegfan Bron Haul--10:4612:2114:1116:0118:11
Llandegfan Trem Arfon--10:4812:2314:1316:0318:13
Llandegfan Old Windmill--10:4812:2314:1316:0318:13
Llandegfan War Memorial--10:4812:2314:1316:0318:13
Hen Bentref Llandegfan Bryniau Duon--10:4912:2514:1516:0418:15
Hen Bentref Llandegfan Lidiart Parc--10:5112:2814:1816:0518:18
Beaumaris Mile Lane--10:5312:3014:2016:0518:20
Llansadwrn Hall--------16:08--
Llanddona Maes Gwyn Estate--------16:15--
Beaumaris Allt Goch Lodge--10:53--------
Llanddona Maes Gwyn Turn--10:56--------
Llanddona Ponc-y-Felin--10:58----16:18--
Llanddona Maes Gwyn Turn--10:59----16:19--
Beaumaris Maes Hyfryd--11:0712:3214:2216:2718:22
Llandegfan Plas Rhianfa09:19----------
Llandegfan Lon Brynteg09:19----------
Llandegfan Gazelle Hotel09:21----------
Beaumaris Cemetery09:25----------
Beaumaris West End09:25----------
Beaumaris Bulkeley Hotel09:2611:0912:3414:2416:2918:24
Llanfaes Burton Way----12:3914:2916:3418:29
Llanfaes Fryars Bay----12:4014:3016:3518:30
Penmon Nursing Home----12:4314:3316:3818:33
Penmon Ty Gwyn----12:4414:3416:3918:34
Glan-yr-afon Glanrafon House----12:5514:4516:5018:45

Service updates