Change Region
Arriva in Wales
545

Coleg Menai

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops5451
Upper Bangor Leisure Centre16:25
Upper Bangor Canolfan Hamdden16:25
Upper Bangor Llys Tryfan16:25
Upper Bangor Bangor Uchaf16:25
Upper Bangor Look Out16:26
Bangor Coleg Normal16:27
Bangor Glan Menai16:29
Rhostrehwfa Cefn Cwmwd16:46
Rhostrehwfa Hendre Fawr16:46
Rhostrehwfa Mona Isaf16:47
Bodffordd Ysgol16:50
Llynfaes Refail-newydd16:52
Llynfaes Bro Celyn16:52
Glan-yr-afon Stores16:54
Trefor Ysgol Gynradd Llandrygarn16:55
Trefor Capel Ebenezer16:57
Bodedern Crown Hotel17:02
Bodedern School17:02
Caergeiliog Ysgol17:08
Caergeiliog Capel Siloh17:09
Caergeiliog Tollgate17:09
Valley Crossroads17:11
Valley St Michael`s Church17:12
Valley Police Station17:12
Valley Cob17:13
Penrhos Toll House17:16
Morawelon Lon Deg17:23
Morawelon Holyhead Arriva Depot17:23
Morawelon Llys Watling17:24
Holyhead Railway Station17:25
Holyhead Clock17:25
Holyhead Hill Street Car Park17:26
Holyhead Summer Hill17:27

1Term Time Only

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 545 service quickly and easily online

Wales and North West View Tickets