Change Region
Arriva in Wales
26

Llandudno to The Great Orme

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

Route Map

View all stops2626262626262626
Great Orme Summit--08:2109:21Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
21until16:2117:21--17:45
Llandudno Halfway Station--08:2409:242416:2417:24--17:47
Llandudno Ty`n-y-Coed Terminus--08:2609:262616:2617:26--17:49
Llandudno Ysgol y Wyddfid--08:2709:272716:2717:27--17:50
Llandudno Black Gate--08:2809:282816:2817:28--17:51
Llandudno Palladium----------17:33----
Llandudno Marks & Spencers--08:3309:333316:33----17:55
Llandudno Trinity Square--08:3309:333316:33------
Llandudno Augusta Passage--08:3409:343416:34------
Llandudno Railway Station--08:3409:343416:34------
Llandudno Coach Park--08:3509:353516:35------
Llandudno Fire Station--08:3709:373716:37------
Craig-y-Don Clarence Road--08:3909:393916:39------
Craig-y-Don Medical Practice--08:4009:404016:40------
Craig-y-Don Liddell Drive--08:4109:414116:41------
Craig-y-Don Balfour Road--08:4309:434316:43------
Craig-y-Don Nth Wales Medical Centre--08:4509:454516:45------
Llandudno Vicarage Avenue--08:4709:474716:47------
Llandudno Elwy Gardens--08:4809:484816:48------
Llandudno Vincent Avenue--08:4809:484816:48------
Llandudno Maenan Road--08:4909:494916:49------
Llandudno Gwydyr Gardens--08:5009:505016:50------
Llandudno Gwynant Court--08:5109:515116:51------
Llandudno Cwm Howard Lane--08:5209:525216:52------
Llandudno Parc Bodnant--08:5309:535316:53------
Llandudno Attlee Close--08:5509:555516:55------
Ysbyty Llandudno--08:5709:575716:57------
Llandudno West Shore Social Club--08:5809:585816:58------
Llandudno Dinas Road--08:5909:595916:59------
Llandudno Augusta Passage--09:0210:020217:02------
Llandudno Railway Station--09:0310:030317:03------
Llandudno North Western--09:0410:040417:04------
Llandudno Victoria Centre--09:0510:050517:05------
Llandudno Lloyd Street--09:0510:050517:05------
Llandudno Palladium08:0809:0810:080817:08--17:35--
Llandudno Ysgol y Wyddfid08:1209:1210:121217:12--17:39--
Llandudno Halfway Station08:1409:1410:141417:14--17:41--
Great Orme Summit08:1809:1810:181817:18--17:45--

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 26 service quickly and easily online

Wales and North West View Tickets

Service updates