Change Region
Arriva in Wales
25

Eglwysbach to Llandudno

via Bodnant Garden, Llandudno Junction and Llanrhos

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops25252525252525
Llandudno Palladium--08:2510:1512:1514:2016:1518:15
Llandudno Marks & Spencers--08:2610:1612:1614:2116:1618:16
Llandudno Trinity Square--08:2610:1612:1614:2116:1618:16
Llandudno Augusta Passage--08:2710:1712:1714:2216:1718:17
Llandudno Coach Park--08:2910:1912:1914:2416:1918:19
Llandudno Fire Station--08:3110:2112:2114:2616:2118:21
Llandudno Links Hotel--08:3210:2212:2214:2716:2218:22
Llandudno Cwm Place--08:3310:2312:2314:2816:2318:23
Ysbyty Llandudno06:5008:3610:2612:2614:3116:2618:26
Llandudno Maesdu Bridge06:5008:3610:2612:2614:3116:2618:26
Deganwy Maesdu Avenue06:5108:3710:2712:2714:3216:2718:27
Deganwy Bryn-y-Fedwen06:5208:3810:2812:2814:3316:2818:28
Deganwy Plas Mariandir06:5308:3810:2812:2814:3316:2818:28
Llanrhos Brynmaelgwyn Cottages06:5408:4010:3012:3014:3516:3018:30
Llanrhos Penley06:5508:4110:3112:3114:3616:3118:31
Llanrhos St Anne's Gardens06:5508:4110:3112:3114:3616:3118:31
Tywyn High Pastures06:5708:4310:3312:3314:3816:3318:33
Tywyn Bethel06:5808:4410:3412:3414:3916:3418:34
Llandudno Junction New Road07:0108:4610:3612:3614:4116:3618:36
Llandudno Junction Tesco--08:4810:3812:3814:4316:3818:38
Llandudno Junction Station07:0208:5110:4112:4114:4616:4118:41
Llandudno Junction Preswylfa07:0308:5110:4312:4314:4616:4318:42
Llandudno Junction Maes Derw----10:4412:44--16:44--
Llandudno Junction Walton Crescent----10:4512:45--16:45--
Llandudno Junction Ysgol Nant y Coed----10:4512:45--16:45--
Llandudno Junction Nant y Coed----10:4712:47--16:47--
Llandudno Junction Narrow Lane----10:4712:47--16:47--
Llandudno Junction Cilgwyn----10:4812:48--16:48--
Llandudno Junction Narrow Lane----10:5012:50--16:50--
Llandudno Junction Trem yr Afon07:0308:52----14:47--18:43
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy Black Cat Roundabout07:0608:5410:5312:5314:4916:5318:47
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy Old Rectory07:0708:5510:5512:5514:5116:5518:48
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy Conwy Court07:0808:5510:5612:5614:5216:5618:49
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy Cross Keys07:0808:5610:5612:5614:5216:5618:49
Bryn-rhys Parc Derwen Middle--------14:55----
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy Victoria Terrace----10:5712:5714:5516:57--
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy Ty`n Celyn Methodist Church----10:5912:59--16:59--
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy Dyffryn Conwy07:0808:56----14:56--18:49
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy Trem Afon07:0908:57----14:57--18:50
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy Glan-y-Mor07:1008:57----14:57--18:51
Pentre-felin Fforddlas Mill07:1208:5911:0113:0115:0017:0118:53
Graig Parrys07:1309:0011:0213:0215:0117:0218:54
Graig Croesau07:1409:0111:0313:0315:0217:0318:55
Graig Bodnant Road Top07:1509:0211:0413:0415:0317:0418:56
Graig Bodnant Gardens07:1609:0311:0513:0515:0417:0518:57
Graig Clwt Cottages07:1709:0411:0613:0615:0517:0618:58
Graig Pen-y-graig07:1809:0511:0713:0715:0617:0718:59
Graig Glan Aber07:1909:0611:0813:0815:0717:0819:00
Brymbo Ffordd Gyffylog07:1909:0611:0813:0815:0717:0819:00
Eglwysbach Bee07:2009:0711:0913:0915:0817:0919:01
Pentre'r Felin Hen Efail07:2309:1011:1213:1215:1117:1219:04

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 25 service quickly and easily online

Wales and North West View Tickets