Change Region
Arriva in Wales
23

Tan Lan to Colwyn Bay

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

 

Service Details

Route Map

View all stops23232323232323232323232323
Old Colwyn St David`s Road--08:10--09:50--10:5512:17--13:1214:3215:52--17:20
Old Colwyn Wynnstay Road----------10:56----13:1314:33------
Colwyn Bay Rysseldene Surgery07:4508:5109:2710:3110:3512:0012:5812:5514:1015:3516:3317:0018:01
Colwyn Bay Kwiks07:4608:5209:2810:3210:3612:0112:5912:5614:1115:3616:3417:0118:02
Colwyn Bay Greenfield Road07:47--09:29--10:3712:02--12:5714:1215:37--17:02--
Colwyn Bay Eirias Park Gates07:49--09:31--10:3912:04--12:5914:1415:39--17:04--
Colwyn Bay Hesketh Road07:50--09:31--10:3912:04--12:5914:1415:39--17:04--
Old Colwyn Kennedy Court07:51--09:33--10:4112:06--13:0114:1615:41--17:06--
Old Colwyn Pentre Newydd07:52--09:33--10:4112:06--13:0114:1615:41--17:06--
Old Colwyn Football Ground07:54--09:35--10:4312:08--13:0314:1815:43--17:08--
Old Colwyn Cefn Lodge----------12:09----14:1915:44------
Old Colwyn Llys Colwyn Path----------12:11----14:2115:46------
Colwyn Bay Wynn Avenue--08:12--09:52--10:5712:19--13:1414:3415:54--17:22
Old Colwyn Ship Inn--08:13--09:53--10:5812:20--13:1514:3515:55--17:23
Old Colwyn Llys Colwyn Path07:5708:1409:3809:5410:46--12:2113:06----15:5617:1117:24
Old Colwyn Cefn Lodge07:5508:1609:3609:5610:44--12:2313:04----15:5817:0917:26
Old Colwyn Bethesda07:58--09:39--10:4712:12--13:0714:2215:47--17:12--
Old Colwyn Wynnstay Road08:0008:1109:4109:5110:49--12:1813:09----15:5317:1417:21
Old Colwyn Llys Colwyn Path----------10:59----13:1614:36------
Old Colwyn Cefn Lodge----------11:01----13:1814:38------
Old Colwyn Peulwys Lane--08:16--09:56--11:0112:23--13:1814:3815:58--17:26
Old Colwyn Football Ground--08:18--09:58--11:0312:25--13:2014:4016:00--17:28
Old Colwyn Pentre Newydd--08:19--09:59--11:0412:26--13:2114:4116:01--17:29
Old Colwyn Kennedy Court--08:20--10:00--11:0512:27--13:2214:4216:02--17:30
Colwyn Bay Hesketh Road--08:21--10:01--11:0712:28--13:2414:4416:04--17:32
Colwyn Bay Eirias Park Gates--08:23--10:03--11:0812:30--13:2514:4516:05--17:33
Colwyn Bay Dingle Hill--08:24--10:04--11:0912:31--13:2614:4616:06--17:34
Colwyn Bay Railway Station----------11:40----13:5015:15------
Colwyn Bay Greenfield Road--08:25--10:05----12:32------16:08--17:36
Colwyn Bay Railway Station07:2608:2909:0710:0910:15--12:3612:35----16:1116:4017:39
Colwyn Bay Kwiks07:2708:3009:0810:1010:1611:4112:3712:3613:5115:1616:1216:4117:40
Colwyn Bay Pwllycrochan Avenue07:2708:3109:0910:1110:1711:4212:3812:3713:5215:1716:1316:4217:41
Colwyn Bay Egerton Road07:2808:3109:1010:1110:1811:4312:3812:3813:5315:1816:1316:4317:41
Colwyn Bay West End07:2908:3209:1110:1210:1911:4412:3912:3913:5415:1916:1416:4417:42
Colwyn Bay St Andrew`s Road Middle07:3408:4009:1810:2010:2611:5112:4712:4614:0115:2616:2216:5117:50
Colwyn Bay Bryn Cadno Community Centre07:3608:4209:2010:2210:2811:5312:4912:4814:0315:2816:2416:5317:52
Colwyn Bay Bryn Celyn07:3608:4209:2010:2210:2811:5312:4912:4814:0315:2816:2416:5317:52
Colwyn Bay Colwyn Heights07:3708:4309:2110:2310:2911:5412:5012:4914:0415:2916:2516:5417:53
Colwyn Bay Sunningdale Avenue07:3808:4409:2110:2410:2911:5412:5112:4914:0415:2916:2616:5417:54
Colwyn Bay Taylor`s07:4008:4609:2310:2610:3111:5612:5312:5114:0615:3116:2816:5617:56
Colwyn Bay St Andrew`s Road07:4308:5009:2610:3010:3411:5912:5712:5414:0915:3416:3216:5918:00
Colwyn Bay Railway Station07:4708:53--10:33----13:00------16:35--18:03
Old Colwyn Wynnstay Road----------12:14----14:2415:49------
Old Colwyn St David`s Road08:02--09:43--10:5112:16--13:1114:2615:51--17:16--

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 23 service quickly and easily online

Wales and North West View Tickets