Change Region
Arriva in the South East

Find services and timetables

or
Journey planner
100, 151

Chatham Rail Station to St Mary's Island

via Chatham Bus Station, Chatham Maritime

Back to all services

 

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops1001001001 1002 1001 1002 1001 1002 1001 1002 1001 1002 100100100100100100100100151151151151
Halling The Five Bells------------------------------------------20:48--22:43
Halling Railway Station------------------------------------------20:48--22:43
North Halling Jade Hill------------------------------------------20:49--22:44
North Halling St Andrews Park------------------------------------------20:49--22:44
North Halling Cuxton Marina------------------------------------------20:50--22:45
North Halling Pilgrims Way------------------------------------------20:51--22:46
Cuxton St Michael's Church------------------------------------------20:52--22:47
Cuxton White Hart------------------------------------------20:53--22:48
Cuxton Sundridge Hill Bottom------------------------------------------20:53--22:48
Sundridge Hill Pilgrims Way------------------------------------------20:54--22:49
Medway Valley Park Roman Way------------------------------------------20:56--22:51
Medway Valley Park Cineworld Cinema----------------------------------------19:3520:5821:4322:53
Medway Valley Park Gala Bingo----------------------------------------19:3520:5821:4322:53
Medway Valley Park Roman Way----------------------------------------19:3620:5921:4422:54
Medway Valley Park Ballard Business Park----------------------------------------19:3721:0021:4522:55
Strood Hawthorn Road----------------------------------------19:3821:0121:4622:56
Strood Darnley Arch----------------------------------------19:3821:0121:4622:56
Strood St Nicholas Church----------------------------------------19:4021:0321:4822:58
Strood Canal Road----------------------------------------19:4121:0421:4922:59
Rochester Guildhall Museum----------------------------------------19:4221:0521:5023:00
Rochester Market----------------------------------------19:4221:0521:5023:00
Rochester Community Hub----------------------------------------19:4321:0621:5123:01
Rochester Star Hill----------------------------------------19:4421:0721:5223:02
Rochester Jacksons Fields----------------------------------------19:4421:0721:5223:02
Chatham St Barts Hospital----------------------------------------19:4521:0821:5323:03
Chatham Railway Station06:5107:1608:3708:3708:4708:4709:4009:4014:0814:0814:4714:4715:5916:3417:0117:3617:5818:1818:5119:2019:4721:1021:5523:05
Chatham Waterfront Bus Station06:5407:1908:4008:4008:5008:5009:4309:4314:1114:1114:5014:5016:0216:3717:0417:3918:0118:2118:5419:2319:5021:1321:5823:08
Chatham Fort Amherst Council Offices06:5507:2008:4108:4108:5108:5109:4409:4414:1214:1214:5114:5116:0316:3817:0517:4018:0218:2218:5519:2419:5021:1321:5823:08
Chatham Dockyard Main Gate06:5607:2108:4208:4208:5208:5209:4509:4514:1314:1314:5214:5216:0416:3917:0617:4118:0318:2318:5619:2519:5121:1421:5923:09
Chatham Maritime St George's Centre06:5807:2308:4408:4408:5408:5409:4709:4714:1514:1514:5414:5416:0616:4117:0817:4318:0518:2518:5819:2719:5321:1622:0123:10
Chatham Maritime Ship and Trades07:0007:2508:4608:4608:5608:5609:4909:4914:1714:1714:5614:5616:0816:4317:1017:4518:0718:2719:0019:2919:5521:1822:0323:12
St Mary's Island Primary School07:0107:2608:4708:4708:5708:5709:5009:5014:1814:1814:5714:5716:0916:4417:1117:4618:0818:2819:0119:30--------
St Mary's Island Tappan Drive07:0107:2608:4708:4708:5708:5709:5009:5014:1814:1814:5714:5716:0916:4417:1117:4618:0818:2819:0119:30--------
St Mary's Island Goldcrest Drive07:0307:2808:4908:4908:5908:5909:5209:5214:2014:2014:5914:5916:1116:4617:1317:4818:1018:3019:0319:3219:5721:2022:0523:15
St Mary's Island Haven Way----08:5008:5009:0009:00--------15:0015:00----17:1417:4918:1118:3119:0419:33--------
St Mary's Island Primary School----08:5108:5109:0109:01----------------17:15------------------
Chatham Maritime Ship and Trades--------------------15:0115:01------17:5018:1218:3219:0519:34--------

1Term Time Only 2Only During School Holidays

Service updates