Change Region
Arriva in the North West
81, 81A

Liverpool John Lennon Airport / Speke to Bootle

via Hunts Cross

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops8181A818181A8181A8181A818181A81A8181A8181A8181A81A8181A8181A8181A8181A8181A8181A8181A8181A8181A8181A8181A8181A8181A8181A8181A8181A8181A81A8181A8181A8181A8181A8181A8181A8181A8181A8181A81818181
Speke Liverpool John Lennon Airport--05:44----06:14--06:37--06:56----07:1107:21--07:41--08:01--08:2108:46--09:10--09:30--09:50--10:12--10:36--11:00--11:24--11:51--12:15--12:39--13:03--13:27--13:51--14:15--14:39--14:59--15:1215:24--15:44--16:06--16:26--16:48--17:12--17:32--17:52--18:12--18:52--Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
--until----
Speke Western Avenue--05:46----06:16--06:39--06:58----07:1307:23--07:43--08:03--08:2308:48--09:12--09:32--09:52--10:14--10:38--11:02--11:26--11:53--12:17--12:41--13:05--13:29--13:53--14:17--14:41--15:01--15:1415:26--15:46--16:08--16:28--16:50--17:14--17:34--17:54--18:14--18:54--------
Speke Hale Road--05:46----06:16--06:39--06:58----07:1307:23--07:43--08:03--08:2308:48--09:12--09:32--09:52--10:14--10:38--11:02--11:26--11:53--12:17--12:41--13:05--13:29--13:53--14:17--14:41--15:01--15:1415:26--15:46--16:08--16:28--16:50--17:14--17:34--17:54--18:14--18:54--------
Speke Morrisons05:26--05:4605:56--06:21--06:33--06:5607:06----07:21--07:46--08:16----08:46--09:06--09:26--09:49--10:13--10:37--11:01--11:25--11:50--12:14--12:38--13:02--13:26--13:50--14:14--14:36--14:58----15:22--15:46--16:06--16:26--16:46--17:12--17:32--17:52--18:12--18:595921:5922:59
Speke All Hallows Drive05:26--05:4605:56--06:21--06:34--06:5707:07----07:22--07:47--08:17----08:47--09:07--09:27--09:50--10:14--10:38--11:02--11:26--11:51--12:15--12:39--13:03--13:27--13:51--14:15--14:37--14:59----15:23--15:47--16:07--16:27--16:47--17:13--17:33--17:53--18:13--18:595921:5922:59
Speke East Mill Wood Road05:27--05:4705:57--06:22--06:35--06:5807:08----07:23--07:48--08:18----08:48--09:08--09:28--09:51--10:15--10:39--11:03--11:27--11:52--12:16--12:40--13:04--13:28--13:52--14:16--14:38--15:00----15:24--15:48--16:08--16:28--16:48--17:14--17:34--17:54--18:14--19:000022:0023:00
Speke Alder Wood Avenue05:28--05:4805:58--06:23--06:35--06:5807:08----07:23--07:48--08:18----08:48--09:08--09:28--09:51--10:15--10:39--11:03--11:27--11:52--12:16--12:40--13:04--13:28--13:52--14:16--14:38--15:00----15:24--15:48--16:08--16:28--16:48--17:14--17:34--17:54--18:14--19:010122:0123:01
Speke Heath Gate Avenue05:28--05:4805:58--06:23--06:36--06:5907:09----07:24--07:49--08:19----08:49--09:09--09:29--09:52--10:16--10:40--11:04--11:28--11:53--12:17--12:41--13:05--13:29--13:53--14:17--14:39--15:01----15:25--15:49--16:09--16:29--16:49--17:15--17:35--17:55--18:15--19:010122:0123:01
Speke Oldbridge Road05:29--05:4905:59--06:24--06:37--07:0007:10----07:25--07:50--08:20----08:50--09:10--09:30--09:53--10:17--10:41--11:05--11:29--11:54--12:18--12:42--13:06--13:30--13:54--14:18--14:40--15:02----15:26--15:50--16:10--16:30--16:50--17:16--17:36--17:56--18:16--19:020222:0223:02
Speke Little Heath Road05:30--05:5006:00--06:25--06:38--07:0107:11----07:26--07:51--08:21----08:51--09:11--09:31--09:54--10:18--10:42--11:06--11:30--11:55--12:19--12:43--13:07--13:31--13:55--14:19--14:41--15:03----15:27--15:51--16:11--16:31--16:51--17:17--17:37--17:57--18:17--19:030322:0323:03
Speke Parade Crescent05:30--05:5006:00--06:25--06:38--07:0107:11----07:26--07:51--08:21----08:51--09:11--09:31--09:54--10:18--10:42--11:06--11:30--11:55--12:19--12:43--13:07--13:31--13:55--14:19--14:41--15:03----15:27--15:51--16:11--16:31--16:51--17:17--17:37--17:57--18:17--19:040422:0423:04
Speke Harefield Road05:31--05:5106:01--06:26--06:39--07:0207:12----07:27--07:52--08:22----08:52--09:12--09:32--09:55--10:19--10:43--11:07--11:31--11:56--12:20--12:44--13:08--13:32--13:56--14:20--14:42--15:04----15:28--15:52--16:12--16:32--16:52--17:18--17:38--17:58--18:18--19:040422:0423:04
Speke Lovel Road05:32--05:5206:02--06:27--06:40--07:0307:13----07:28--07:53--08:23----08:53--09:13--09:33--09:56--10:20--10:44--11:08--11:32--11:57--12:21--12:45--13:09--13:33--13:57--14:21--14:43--15:05----15:29--15:53--16:13--16:33--16:53--17:19--17:39--17:59--18:19--19:050522:0523:05
Speke Tewit Hall Road05:3205:4705:5206:0206:1706:2706:4006:4106:5907:0407:1407:1407:2407:2907:4407:5408:0408:2408:2408:4908:5409:1309:1409:3309:3409:5309:5710:1510:2110:3910:4511:0311:0911:2711:3311:5411:5812:1812:2212:4212:4613:0613:1013:3013:3413:5413:5814:1814:2214:4214:4415:0215:0615:1515:2715:3015:4715:5416:0916:1416:2916:3416:5116:5417:1517:2017:3517:4017:5518:0018:1518:2018:5519:060622:0623:06
Speke Blackrod Avenue05:3305:4705:5306:0306:1706:2806:4006:4206:5907:0507:1507:1507:2507:3007:4507:5508:0508:2508:2508:5008:5509:1409:1509:3409:3509:5409:5810:1610:2210:4010:4611:0411:1011:2811:3411:5511:5912:1912:2312:4312:4713:0713:1113:3113:3513:5513:5914:1914:2314:4314:4515:0315:0715:1615:2815:3115:4815:5516:1016:1516:3016:3516:5216:5517:1617:2117:3617:4117:5618:0118:1618:2118:5619:060622:0623:06
Speke Bray Road05:3405:4805:5406:0406:1806:2906:4106:4307:0007:0607:1607:1607:2607:3107:4607:5608:0608:2608:2608:5108:5609:1509:1609:3509:3609:5509:5910:1710:2310:4110:4711:0511:1111:2911:3511:5612:0012:2012:2412:4412:4813:0813:1213:3213:3613:5614:0014:2014:2414:4414:4615:0415:0815:1715:2915:3215:4915:5616:1116:1616:3116:3616:5316:5617:1717:2217:3717:4217:5718:0218:1718:2218:5719:070722:0723:07
Speke Gaskill Road--05:49----06:19--06:42--07:01----07:1607:26--07:46--08:06--08:2608:51--09:15--09:35--09:55--10:17--10:41--11:05--11:29--11:56--12:20--12:44--13:08--13:32--13:56--14:20--14:44--15:04--15:1715:29--15:49--16:11--16:31--16:53--17:17--17:37--17:57--18:17--18:57--------
Speke Shaw Road--05:50----06:20--06:43--07:02----07:1807:28--07:48--08:08--08:2808:53--09:17--09:37--09:57--10:19--10:43--11:07--11:31--11:58--12:22--12:46--13:10--13:34--13:58--14:22--14:46--15:06--15:1915:31--15:51--16:13--16:33--16:55--17:19--17:39--17:59--18:19--18:59--------
Hunts Cross Alderman Road--05:50----06:20--06:43--07:02----07:1807:28--07:48--08:08--08:2808:53--09:17--09:37--09:57--10:19--10:43--11:07--11:31--11:58--12:22--12:46--13:10--13:34--13:58--14:22--14:46--15:06--15:2015:32--15:52--16:14--16:34--16:56--17:20--17:40--18:00--18:20--18:59--------
Hunts Cross Kingsthorne Park--05:51----06:21--06:44--07:03----07:1907:29--07:49--08:09--08:2908:54--09:18--09:38--09:58--10:20--10:44--11:08--11:32--11:59--12:23--12:47--13:11--13:35--13:59--14:23--14:47--15:07--15:2015:32--15:52--16:14--16:34--16:56--17:20--17:40--18:00--18:20--19:00--------
Speke Western Avenue05:34--05:5406:04--06:29--06:43--07:0607:16----07:31--07:56--08:26----08:56--09:16--09:36--09:59--10:23--10:47--11:11--11:35--12:00--12:24--12:48--13:12--13:36--14:00--14:24--14:46--15:08----15:32--15:56--16:16--16:36--16:56--17:22--17:42--18:02--18:22--19:080822:0823:08
Speke Woodend Lane05:35--05:5506:05--06:30--06:44--07:0707:17----07:32--07:57--08:27----08:57--09:17--09:37--10:00--10:24--10:48--11:12--11:36--12:01--12:25--12:49--13:13--13:37--14:01--14:25--14:47--15:09----15:33--15:57--16:17--16:37--16:57--17:23--17:43--18:03--18:23--19:080822:0823:08
Speke Longman Drive05:36--05:5606:06--06:31--06:45--07:0807:18----07:33--07:58--08:28----08:58--09:18--09:38--10:01--10:25--10:49--11:13--11:37--12:02--12:26--12:50--13:14--13:38--14:02--14:26--14:48--15:10----15:34--15:58--16:18--16:38--16:58--17:24--17:44--18:04--18:24--19:090922:0923:09
Speke Delf Lane05:38--05:5806:08--06:33--06:47--07:1007:20----07:35--08:00--08:30----09:00--09:20--09:40--10:03--10:27--10:51--11:15--11:39--12:04--12:28--12:52--13:16--13:40--14:04--14:28--14:50--15:12----15:36--16:00--16:20--16:40--17:00--17:26--17:46--18:06--18:26--19:101022:1023:10
Hunts Cross Triumph Way05:40--06:0006:10--06:35--06:49--07:1207:22----07:37--08:02--08:32----09:02--09:22--09:42--10:05--10:29--10:53--11:17--11:41--12:06--12:30--12:54--13:18--13:42--14:06--14:30--14:52--15:14----15:38--16:02--16:22--16:42--17:02--17:28--17:48--18:08--18:28--19:121222:1223:12
Hunts Cross Speke Hall Road05:41--06:0106:11--06:36--06:50--07:1307:23----07:38--08:03--08:33----09:03--09:23--09:43--10:06--10:30--10:54--11:18--11:42--12:07--12:31--12:55--13:19--13:43--14:07--14:31--14:53--15:15----15:39--16:03--16:23--16:43--17:03--17:29--17:49--18:09--18:29--19:131322:1323:13
Hunts Cross Bourton Road05:41--06:0106:11--06:36--06:51--07:1407:24----07:39--08:04--08:34----09:04--09:24--09:44--10:07--10:31--10:55--11:19--11:43--12:08--12:32--12:56--13:20--13:44--14:08--14:32--14:54--15:16----15:40--16:04--16:24--16:44--17:04--17:30--17:50--18:10--18:30--19:131322:1323:13
Hunts Cross Station05:4305:5206:0306:1306:2206:3806:4506:5307:0407:1607:2607:2007:3007:4107:5008:0608:1008:3608:3008:5509:0609:1909:2609:3909:4609:5910:0910:2110:3310:4510:5711:0911:2111:3311:4512:0012:1012:2412:3412:4812:5813:1213:2213:3613:4614:0014:1014:2414:3414:4814:5615:0815:1815:2215:3415:4215:5416:0616:1616:2616:3616:4616:5817:0617:2217:3217:4217:5218:0218:1218:2218:3219:0119:151522:1523:15
Woolton Greenacre Road05:4405:5306:0406:1406:2306:3906:4606:5407:0507:1707:2707:2107:3107:4207:5108:0708:1108:3708:3108:5609:0709:2009:2709:4009:4710:0010:1010:2210:3410:4610:5811:1011:2211:3411:4612:0112:1112:2512:3512:4912:5913:1313:2313:3713:4714:0114:1114:2514:3514:4914:5715:0915:1915:2315:3515:4315:5516:0716:1716:2716:3716:4716:5917:0717:2317:3317:4317:5318:0318:1318:2318:3319:0219:161622:1623:16
Woolton Jeudwine Close05:4505:5406:0506:1506:2506:4106:4806:5607:0707:1907:2907:2307:3307:4407:5308:0908:1308:3908:3308:5809:0909:2209:2909:4209:4910:0210:1210:2410:3610:4811:0011:1211:2411:3611:4812:0312:1312:2712:3712:5113:0113:1513:2513:3913:4914:0314:1314:2714:3714:5114:5915:1115:2115:2515:3715:4515:5716:0916:1916:2916:3916:4917:0117:0917:2517:3517:4517:5518:0518:1518:2518:3519:0419:171722:1723:17
Woolton School Lane05:4605:5506:0606:1606:2606:4206:4906:5707:0807:2007:3007:2407:3407:4507:5408:1008:1408:4008:3408:5909:1009:2309:3009:4309:5010:0310:1310:2510:3710:4911:0111:1311:2511:3711:4912:0412:1412:2812:3812:5213:0213:1613:2613:4013:5014:0414:1414:2814:3814:5215:0015:1215:2215:2715:3915:4715:5916:1116:2116:3116:4116:5117:0317:1117:2717:3717:4717:5718:0718:1718:2718:3719:0519:181822:1823:18
Woolton Manor Road05:4705:5606:0706:1706:2606:4206:4906:5707:0807:2007:3007:2407:3407:4507:5408:1008:1408:4008:3408:5909:1009:2309:3009:4309:5010:0310:1310:2510:3710:4911:0111:1311:2511:3711:4912:0412:1412:2812:3812:5213:0213:1613:2613:4013:5014:0414:1414:2814:3814:5215:0015:1215:2215:2715:3915:4715:5916:1116:2116:3116:4116:5117:0317:1117:2717:3717:4717:5718:0718:1718:2718:3719:0519:191922:1923:19
Woolton Allerton Road05:4805:5706:0806:1806:2706:4306:5006:5807:0907:2107:3207:2607:3607:4707:5608:1208:1608:4208:3609:0109:1209:2409:3109:4409:5110:0410:1410:2610:3810:5011:0211:1411:2611:3811:5012:0512:1512:2912:3912:5313:0313:1713:2713:4113:5114:0514:1514:2914:3914:5315:0115:1315:2315:2915:4115:4916:0116:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0517:1317:2917:3917:4917:5918:0918:1918:2918:3919:0619:202022:2023:20
Woolton Mount05:4905:5806:0906:1906:2806:4406:5106:5907:1007:2207:3307:2707:3707:4807:5708:1308:1708:4308:3709:0209:1309:2509:3209:4509:5210:0510:1510:2710:3910:5111:0311:1511:2711:3911:5112:0612:1612:3012:4012:5413:0413:1813:2813:4213:5214:0614:1614:3014:4014:5415:0215:1415:2415:3015:4215:5016:0216:1416:2416:3416:4416:5417:0617:1417:3017:4017:5018:0018:1018:2018:3018:4019:0719:212122:2123:21
Woolton Glenacres05:4905:5806:0906:1906:2906:4506:5207:0007:1107:2307:3407:2807:3807:4907:5808:1408:1808:4408:3809:0309:1409:2609:3309:4609:5310:0610:1610:2810:4010:5211:0411:1611:2811:4011:5212:0712:1712:3112:4112:5513:0513:1913:2913:4313:5314:0714:1714:3114:4114:5515:0315:1515:2515:3015:4215:5016:0216:1416:2416:3416:4416:5417:0617:1417:3017:4017:5018:0018:1018:2018:3018:4019:0819:212122:2123:21
Woolton Hill Road05:5005:5906:1006:2006:3006:4606:5307:0107:1207:2407:3507:2907:3907:5007:5908:1508:1908:4508:3909:0409:1509:2709:3409:4709:5410:0710:1710:2910:4110:5311:0511:1711:2911:4111:5312:0812:1812:3212:4212:5613:0613:2013:3013:4413:5414:0814:1814:3214:4214:5615:0415:1615:2615:3115:4315:5116:0316:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:0717:1517:3117:4117:5118:0118:1118:2118:3118:4119:0919:222222:2223:22
Woolton Blackwood Avenue05:5206:0106:1206:2206:3206:4806:5507:0307:1407:2607:3707:3107:4107:5208:0108:1708:2108:4708:4109:0609:1709:2909:3609:4909:5610:0910:1910:3110:4310:5511:0711:1911:3111:4311:5512:1012:2012:3412:4412:5813:0813:2213:3213:4613:5614:1014:2014:3414:4414:5815:0615:1815:2815:3415:4615:5416:0616:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:1017:1817:3417:4417:5418:0418:1418:2418:3418:4419:1119:242422:2423:24
Woolton Wood View Road05:5206:0106:1206:2206:3206:4806:5507:0307:1407:2607:3807:3207:4207:5308:0208:1808:2208:4808:4209:0709:1809:3009:3609:4909:5610:0910:1910:3110:4310:5511:0711:1911:3111:4311:5512:1012:2012:3412:4412:5813:0813:2213:3213:4613:5614:1014:2014:3414:4414:5815:0615:1815:2815:3415:4615:5416:0616:1916:2916:3916:4916:5917:1117:1917:3517:4517:5518:0518:1518:2518:3518:4519:1119:242422:2423:24
Childwall Cabot Green05:5306:0206:1306:2306:3306:4906:5607:0407:1507:2707:3907:3307:4307:5408:0308:1908:2308:4908:4309:0809:1909:3109:3709:5009:5710:1010:2010:3210:4410:5611:0811:2011:3211:4411:5612:1112:2112:3512:4512:5913:0913:2313:3313:4713:5714:1114:2114:3514:4514:5915:0715:1915:2915:3515:4715:5516:0716:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:1217:2017:3617:4617:5618:0618:1618:2618:3618:4619:1219:252522:2523:25
Childwall Devon Gardens05:5306:0306:1306:2306:3406:4906:5707:0507:1607:2807:4007:3307:4407:5508:0408:2008:2408:5008:4409:0909:1909:3109:3809:5109:5810:1110:2110:3310:4510:5711:0911:2111:3311:4511:5712:1212:2212:3612:4613:0013:1013:2413:3413:4813:5814:1214:2214:3614:4615:0015:0815:2015:3015:3615:4815:5616:0816:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:1317:2117:3717:4717:5718:0718:1718:2718:3718:4719:1319:252522:2523:25
Childwall Devon Way05:5406:0306:1406:2406:3406:5006:5807:0607:1707:2907:4107:3407:4607:5708:0608:2208:2608:5208:4609:1109:2109:3309:3909:5209:5910:1210:2210:3410:4610:5811:1011:2211:3411:4611:5812:1312:2312:3712:4713:0113:1113:2513:3513:4913:5914:1314:2314:3714:4715:0115:0915:2115:3115:3715:4915:5716:0916:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:1517:2317:3917:4917:5918:0918:1918:2918:3918:4919:1419:262622:2623:26
Childwall Stand Park Road05:5506:0406:1506:2506:3506:5106:5807:0607:1707:2907:4207:3507:4707:5808:0708:2308:2708:5308:4709:1209:2209:3409:3909:5209:5910:1210:2210:3410:4610:5811:1011:2211:3411:4611:5812:1312:2312:3712:4713:0113:1113:2513:3513:4913:5914:1314:2314:3714:4715:0115:0915:2115:3115:3715:4915:5716:0916:2416:3416:4416:5417:0417:1617:2417:4017:5018:0018:1018:2018:3018:4018:5019:1419:272722:2723:27
Childwall Park Avenue05:5606:0506:1606:2606:3606:5206:5907:0707:1807:3007:4307:3607:4807:5908:0808:2408:2808:5408:4809:1309:2309:3509:4009:5310:0010:1310:2310:3510:4710:5911:1111:2311:3511:4711:5912:1412:2412:3812:4813:0213:1213:2613:3613:5014:0014:1414:2414:3814:4815:0215:1015:2215:3215:3815:5015:5816:1016:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:1717:2517:4117:5118:0118:1118:2118:3118:4118:5119:1519:272722:2723:27
Childwall Corbridge Road05:5706:0606:1706:2706:3706:5307:0007:0807:1907:3107:4507:3807:5008:0108:1008:2608:3008:5608:5009:1509:2409:3609:4109:5410:0110:1410:2410:3610:4811:0011:1211:2411:3611:4812:0012:1512:2512:3912:4913:0313:1313:2713:3713:5114:0114:1514:2514:3914:4915:0315:1115:2315:3315:3915:5115:5916:1116:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:1917:2717:4317:5318:0318:1318:2318:3318:4318:5319:1619:282822:2823:28
Wavertree Charnley Drive05:5806:0706:1806:2806:3806:5407:0207:1007:2107:3307:4707:3907:5208:0308:1208:2808:3208:5808:5209:1709:2609:3809:4309:5610:0310:1610:2610:3810:5011:0211:1411:2611:3811:5012:0212:1712:2712:4112:5113:0513:1513:2913:3913:5314:0314:1714:2714:4114:5115:0515:1315:2515:3515:4115:5316:0116:1316:2916:3916:4916:5917:0917:2117:2917:4517:5518:0518:1518:2518:3518:4518:5519:1819:292922:2923:29
Wavertree Thingwall Road05:5906:0806:1906:2906:3906:5507:0307:1007:2207:3307:4807:4007:5308:0408:1308:2908:3308:5908:5309:1809:2709:3909:4309:5710:0310:1710:2610:3910:5011:0311:1411:2711:3811:5112:0212:1812:2712:4212:5113:0613:1513:3013:3913:5414:0314:1814:2714:4214:5115:0615:1315:2615:3515:4215:5416:0116:1416:3016:4016:5017:0017:1017:2217:3017:4617:5618:0618:1618:2618:3618:4618:5619:1919:303022:3023:30
Wavertree Nook Waldgrave Road06:0006:0906:2006:3006:4006:5607:0407:1207:2307:3507:4907:4107:5508:0608:1508:3108:3509:0108:5509:2009:2809:4009:4509:5810:0510:1810:2810:4010:5211:0411:1611:2811:4011:5212:0412:1912:2912:4312:5313:0713:1713:3113:4113:5514:0514:1914:2914:4314:5315:0715:1515:2715:3715:4315:5516:0316:1516:3216:4216:5217:0217:1217:2417:3217:4817:5818:0818:1818:2818:3818:4818:5819:2019:313122:3123:31
Broad Green Road06:0106:1006:2106:3106:4106:5707:0507:1307:2407:3607:5107:4307:5708:0808:1708:3308:3709:0308:5709:2209:3009:4209:4609:5910:0610:1910:2910:4110:5311:0511:1711:2911:4111:5312:0512:2012:3012:4412:5413:0813:1813:3213:4213:5614:0614:2014:3014:4414:5415:0815:1615:2815:3815:4415:5616:0416:1616:3416:4416:5417:0417:1417:2617:3417:5018:0018:1018:2018:3018:4018:5019:0019:2119:323222:3223:32
Stoneycroft Oakhill Road06:0206:1106:2206:3206:4206:5807:0607:1407:2507:3707:5207:4407:5808:0908:1808:3408:3809:0408:5809:2309:3109:4309:4710:0010:0710:2010:3010:4210:5411:0611:1811:3011:4211:5412:0612:2112:3112:4512:5513:0913:1913:3313:4313:5714:0714:2114:3114:4514:5515:0915:1715:2915:3915:4515:5716:0516:1716:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:2717:3517:5118:0118:1118:2118:3118:4118:5119:0119:2219:323222:3223:32
Old Swan Prescot Road06:0206:1106:2206:3206:4206:5807:0607:1407:2507:3807:5307:4507:5908:1008:1908:3508:3909:0508:5909:2409:3209:4409:4810:0110:0810:2110:3110:4310:5511:0711:1911:3111:4311:5512:0712:2212:3212:4612:5613:1013:2013:3413:4413:5814:0814:2214:3214:4614:5615:1015:1815:3015:4015:4615:5816:0616:1816:3616:4616:5617:0617:1617:2817:3617:5218:0218:1218:2218:3218:4218:5219:0219:2319:333322:3323:33
Stoneycroft Acanthus Road06:0306:1206:2306:3306:4306:5907:0707:1507:2607:3907:5507:4708:0108:1208:2108:3708:4109:0709:0109:2609:3409:4509:4910:0210:0910:2210:3210:4410:5611:0811:2011:3211:4411:5612:0812:2312:3312:4712:5713:1113:2113:3513:4513:5914:0914:2314:3314:4714:5715:1115:1915:3115:4115:4715:5916:0716:1916:3816:4816:5817:0817:1817:3017:3817:5418:0418:1418:2418:3418:4418:5419:0419:2419:343422:3423:34
Stoneycroft Sandfield Walk06:0406:1306:2406:3406:4407:0007:0807:1607:2707:4007:5607:4808:0208:1308:2208:3808:4209:0809:0209:2709:3509:4609:5010:0310:1010:2310:3310:4510:5711:0911:2111:3311:4511:5712:0912:2412:3412:4812:5813:1213:2213:3613:4614:0014:1014:2414:3414:4814:5815:1215:2015:3215:4215:4816:0016:0816:2016:3916:4916:5917:0917:1917:3117:3917:5518:0518:1518:2518:3518:4518:5519:0519:2519:343422:3423:34
Stoneycroft Moscow Drive06:0506:1406:2506:3506:4507:0107:0907:1707:2807:4107:5707:4908:0308:1408:2308:3908:4309:0909:0309:2809:3609:4709:5110:0410:1110:2410:3410:4610:5811:1011:2211:3411:4611:5812:1012:2512:3512:4912:5913:1313:2313:3713:4714:0114:1114:2514:3514:4914:5915:1315:2115:3315:4315:4916:0116:0916:2116:4016:5017:0017:1017:2017:3217:4017:5618:0618:1618:2618:3618:4618:5619:0619:2619:353522:3523:35
Stoneycroft Quarry Road06:0606:1506:2606:3606:4607:0207:1007:1807:2907:4207:5807:5008:0408:1508:2408:4008:4409:1009:0409:2909:3709:4809:5210:0510:1210:2510:3510:4710:5911:1111:2311:3511:4711:5912:1112:2612:3612:5013:0013:1413:2413:3813:4814:0214:1214:2614:3614:5015:0015:1415:2215:3415:4415:5016:0216:1016:2216:4116:5117:0117:1117:2117:3317:4117:5718:0718:1718:2718:3718:4718:5719:0719:2719:363622:3623:36
West Derby Mill Bank06:0706:1606:2706:3706:4707:0307:1107:1907:3007:4307:5907:5108:0508:1608:2508:4108:4509:1109:0509:3009:3809:4909:5310:0610:1310:2610:3610:4811:0011:1211:2411:3611:4812:0012:1212:2712:3712:5113:0113:1513:2513:3913:4914:0314:1314:2714:3714:5115:0115:1515:2315:3515:4515:5116:0316:1116:2316:4216:5217:0217:1217:2217:3417:4217:5818:0818:1818:2818:3818:4818:5819:0819:2819:363622:3623:36
West Derby Hewitson Road06:0706:1606:2706:3706:4707:0307:1107:1907:3007:4308:0007:5208:0608:1708:2608:4208:4609:1209:0609:3109:3909:4909:5310:0610:1310:2610:3610:4811:0011:1211:2411:3611:4812:0012:1212:2712:3712:5113:0113:1513:2513:3913:4914:0314:1314:2714:3714:5115:0115:1515:2315:3515:4515:5116:0316:1116:2316:4316:5317:0317:1317:2317:3517:4317:5918:0918:1918:2918:3918:4918:5919:0919:2819:373722:3723:37
Clubmoor Adshead Road06:0806:1706:2806:3806:4807:0407:1207:2007:3107:4408:0107:5308:0708:1808:2708:4308:4709:1309:0709:3209:4009:5009:5410:0710:1410:2710:3710:4911:0111:1311:2511:3711:4912:0112:1312:2812:3812:5213:0213:1613:2613:4013:5014:0414:1414:2814:3814:5215:0215:1615:2415:3615:4615:5216:0416:1216:2416:4416:5417:0417:1417:2417:3617:4418:0018:1018:2018:3018:4018:5019:0019:1019:2919:383822:3823:38
Clubmoor Monash Road06:0906:1806:2906:3906:4907:0507:1307:2107:3207:4508:0307:5508:0908:2008:2908:4508:4909:1509:0909:3409:4209:5109:5510:0810:1510:2810:3810:5011:0211:1411:2611:3811:5012:0212:1412:2912:3912:5313:0313:1713:2713:4113:5114:0514:1514:2914:3914:5315:0315:1715:2515:3715:4715:5316:0516:1316:2516:4616:5617:0617:1617:2617:3817:4618:0218:1218:2218:3218:4218:5219:0219:1219:3019:383822:3823:38
Clubmoor Townsend Avenue06:1006:1906:3006:4006:5007:0607:1407:2207:3307:4708:0407:5608:1008:2108:3008:4608:5009:1609:1009:3509:4309:5309:5710:1010:1710:3010:4010:5211:0411:1611:2811:4011:5212:0412:1612:3112:4112:5513:0513:1913:2913:4313:5314:0714:1714:3114:4114:5515:0515:1915:2715:3915:4915:5516:0716:1516:2716:4716:5717:0717:1717:2717:3917:4718:0318:1318:2318:3318:4318:5319:0319:1319:3219:393922:3923:39
Clubmoor Sandeman Road06:1206:2106:3206:4206:5207:0807:1607:2407:3507:4808:0607:5808:1208:2308:3208:4808:5209:1809:1209:3709:4509:5409:5810:1110:1810:3110:4110:5311:0511:1711:2911:4111:5312:0512:1712:3212:4212:5613:0613:2013:3013:4413:5414:0814:1814:3214:4214:5615:0615:2015:2815:4015:5015:5616:0816:1616:2816:4916:5917:0917:1917:2917:4117:4918:0518:1518:2518:3518:4518:5519:0519:1519:3319:404022:4023:40
Walton Curtis Road06:1306:2206:3306:4306:5307:0907:1707:2507:3607:5008:0808:0008:1408:2508:3408:5008:5409:2009:1409:3909:4709:5610:0010:1310:2010:3310:4310:5511:0711:1911:3111:4311:5512:0712:1912:3412:4412:5813:0813:2213:3213:4613:5614:1014:2014:3414:4414:5815:0815:2215:3015:4215:5215:5816:1016:1816:3016:5117:0117:1117:2117:3117:4317:5118:0718:1718:2718:3718:4718:5719:0719:1719:3519:414122:4123:41
Walton Stanley Park Avenue North06:1306:2206:3306:4306:5307:0907:1707:2507:3607:5008:0908:0108:1508:2608:3508:5108:5509:2109:1509:4009:4809:5610:0010:1310:2010:3310:4310:5511:0711:1911:3111:4311:5512:0712:1912:3412:4412:5813:0813:2213:3213:4613:5614:1014:2014:3414:4414:5815:0815:2215:3015:4215:5215:5816:1016:1816:3016:5217:0217:1217:2217:3217:4417:5218:0818:1818:2818:3818:4818:5819:0819:1819:3519:424222:4223:42
Walton Hall Avenue06:1506:2406:3506:4506:5507:1107:1907:2707:3807:5208:1108:0308:1708:2808:3708:5308:5709:2309:1709:4209:5009:5810:0210:1510:2210:3510:4510:5711:0911:2111:3311:4511:5712:0912:2112:3612:4613:0013:1013:2413:3413:4813:5814:1214:2214:3614:4615:0015:1015:2415:3215:4415:5416:0016:1216:2016:3216:5417:0417:1417:2417:3417:4617:5418:1018:2018:3018:4018:5019:0019:1019:2019:3719:434322:4323:43
Walton Haggerston Road06:1606:2506:3606:4606:5607:1207:2007:2807:3907:5308:1208:0408:1808:2908:3808:5408:5809:2409:1809:4309:5109:5910:0310:1610:2310:3610:4610:5811:1011:2211:3411:4611:5812:1012:2212:3712:4713:0113:1113:2513:3513:4913:5914:1314:2314:3714:4715:0115:1115:2515:3315:4515:5516:0116:1316:2116:3316:5517:0517:1517:2517:3517:4717:5518:1118:2118:3118:4118:5119:0119:1119:2119:3819:444422:4423:44
Walton on the Hill Delf Lane06:1606:2606:3706:4706:5707:1307:2107:2907:4007:5408:1308:0508:1908:3008:3908:5508:5909:2509:1909:4409:5210:0010:0410:1710:2410:3710:4710:5911:1111:2311:3511:4711:5912:1112:2312:3812:4813:0213:1213:2613:3613:5014:0014:1414:2414:3814:4815:0215:1215:2615:3415:4615:5616:0216:1416:2216:3416:5617:0617:1617:2617:3617:4817:5618:1218:2218:3218:4218:5219:0219:1219:2219:3919:454522:4523:45
Walton Astor Street06:1706:2706:3806:4806:5807:1407:2207:3007:4107:5508:1408:0608:2008:3108:4008:5609:0009:2609:2009:4509:5310:0110:0510:1810:2510:3810:4811:0011:1211:2411:3611:4812:0012:1212:2412:3912:4913:0313:1313:2713:3713:5114:0114:1514:2514:3914:4915:0315:1315:2715:3515:4715:5716:0316:1516:2316:3516:5717:0717:1717:2717:3717:4917:5718:1318:2318:3318:4318:5319:0319:1319:2319:4019:464622:4623:46
Bootle Hill Crest06:1806:2806:3906:4906:5907:1507:2307:3107:4207:5608:1508:0708:2208:3308:4208:5809:0209:2809:2209:4709:5510:0210:0610:1910:2610:3910:4911:0111:1311:2511:3711:4912:0112:1312:2512:4012:5013:0413:1413:2813:3813:5214:0214:1614:2614:4014:5015:0415:1415:2815:3615:4815:5816:0416:1616:2416:3616:5917:0917:1917:2917:3917:5117:5918:1518:2518:3518:4518:5519:0519:1519:2519:4119:474722:4723:47
Bootle Balliol Road East06:1906:2906:4006:5007:0007:1607:2407:3207:4307:5708:1608:0808:2308:3408:4308:5909:0309:2909:2309:4809:5610:0310:0710:2010:2710:4010:5011:0211:1411:2611:3811:5012:0212:1412:2612:4112:5113:0513:1513:2913:3913:5314:0314:1714:2714:4114:5115:0515:1515:2915:3715:4915:5916:0516:1716:2516:3717:0017:1017:2017:3017:4017:5218:0018:1618:2618:3618:4618:5619:0619:1619:2619:4219:484822:4823:48
Bootle Hawthorne Road06:2006:3006:4106:5107:0107:1707:2507:3307:4407:5808:1708:0908:2408:3508:4409:0009:0409:3009:2409:4909:5710:0410:0810:2110:2810:4110:5111:0311:1511:2711:3911:5112:0312:1512:2712:4212:5213:0613:1613:3013:4013:5414:0414:1814:2814:4214:5215:0615:1615:3015:3815:5016:0016:0616:1816:2616:3817:0117:1117:2117:3117:4117:5318:0118:1718:2718:3718:4718:5719:0719:1719:2719:4319:494922:4923:49
Bootle Hugh Baird College06:2106:3106:4206:5207:0207:1807:2607:3407:4507:5908:1808:1008:2608:3708:4609:0209:0609:3209:2609:5109:5910:0510:0910:2210:2910:4210:5211:0411:1611:2811:4011:5212:0412:1612:2812:4312:5313:0713:1713:3113:4113:5514:0514:1914:2914:4314:5315:0715:1715:3115:3915:5116:0116:0716:1916:2716:3917:0317:1317:2317:3317:4317:5518:0318:1918:2918:3918:4918:5919:0919:1919:2919:4419:505022:5023:50
Bootle Marble Close06:2106:3106:4206:5207:0207:1807:2607:3407:4507:5908:1808:1008:2608:3708:4609:0209:0609:3209:2609:5109:5910:0610:1010:2310:3010:4310:5311:0511:1711:2911:4111:5312:0512:1712:2912:4412:5413:0813:1813:3213:4213:5614:0614:2014:3014:4414:5415:0815:1815:3215:4015:5216:0216:0816:2016:2816:4017:0317:1317:2317:3317:4317:5518:0318:1918:2918:3918:4918:5919:0919:1919:2919:4419:505022:5023:50
Bootle Oriel Road Station06:2206:3206:4306:5307:0307:1907:2707:3507:4608:0008:1908:1108:2708:3808:4709:0309:0709:3309:2709:5210:0010:0710:1110:2410:3110:4410:5411:0611:1811:3011:4211:5412:0612:1812:3012:4512:5513:0913:1913:3313:4313:5714:0714:2114:3114:4514:5515:0915:1915:3315:4115:5316:0316:0916:2116:2916:4117:0417:1417:2417:3417:4417:5618:0418:2018:3018:4018:5019:0019:1019:2019:3019:4519:515122:5123:51
Bootle Oriel Road06:2206:3306:4406:5407:0407:2007:2807:3607:4708:0108:2008:1208:2808:3908:4809:0409:0809:3409:2809:5310:0110:0810:1210:2510:3210:4510:5511:0711:1911:3111:4311:5512:0712:1912:3112:4612:5613:1013:2013:3413:4413:5814:0814:2214:3214:4614:5615:1015:2015:3415:4215:5416:0416:1016:2216:3016:4217:0517:1517:2517:3517:4517:5718:0518:2118:3118:4118:5119:0119:1119:2119:3119:4619:525222:5223:52
Bootle New Strand Station06:2506:3606:4706:5707:0707:2307:3107:3907:5008:0408:2308:1508:3208:4308:5209:0809:1209:3809:3209:5710:0510:1110:1510:2810:3510:4810:5811:1011:2211:3411:4611:5812:1012:2212:3412:4912:5913:1313:2313:3713:4714:0114:1114:2514:3514:4914:5915:1315:2315:3715:4515:5716:0716:1316:2516:3316:4517:0917:1917:2917:3917:4918:0118:0918:2518:3518:4518:5519:0519:1519:2519:3519:4919:555522:5523:55

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 81, 81A service quickly and easily online

North West View Tickets
North West and Wales View Tickets