Change Region
Arriva in the North West
81, 81A

Liverpool John Lennon Airport / Speke to Bootle

via Hunts Cross

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops8181A818181A818181A8181A81A8181A8181A8181A8181A81A8181A8181A8181A8181A8181A8181A8181A8181A8181A8181A8181A8181A8181A8181A8181A8181A8181A81A8181A8181A8181A8181A8181A8181A8181A81818181
Speke Liverpool John Lennon Airport--05:44----06:24----06:44--07:0107:10--07:21--07:41--08:01--08:2108:46--09:06--09:26--09:48--10:12--10:36--11:00--11:24--11:48--12:12--12:36--13:00--13:24--13:48--14:12--14:36--14:58--15:1615:24--15:44--Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
04--24--44--until17:44--18:04--18:44--Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
--until----
Speke Western Avenue--05:45----06:25----06:46--07:0307:12--07:23--07:43--08:03--08:2308:48--09:08--09:28--09:50--10:14--10:38--11:02--11:26--11:50--12:14--12:38--13:02--13:26--13:50--14:14--14:38--15:00--15:1815:26--15:46--06--26--46--17:46--18:06--18:46--------
Speke Hale Road--05:46----06:26----06:46--07:0307:12--07:23--07:43--08:03--08:2308:48--09:08--09:28--09:50--10:14--10:38--11:02--11:26--11:50--12:14--12:38--13:02--13:26--13:50--14:14--14:38--15:00--15:1815:26--15:46--06--26--46--17:46--18:06--18:46--------
Speke Morrisons05:36--05:4606:04--06:2306:36--06:46----07:06--07:21--07:46--08:16----08:46--09:06--09:26--09:50--10:14--10:38--11:02--11:26--11:50--12:14--12:38--13:02--13:26--13:50--14:14--14:36--14:58----15:22--15:46--06--26--46--17:46--18:06--18:595921:5922:59
Speke All Hallows Drive05:36--05:4606:04--06:2406:37--06:47----07:07--07:22--07:47--08:17----08:47--09:07--09:27--09:51--10:15--10:39--11:03--11:27--11:51--12:15--12:39--13:03--13:27--13:51--14:15--14:37--14:59----15:23--15:47--07--27--47--17:47--18:07--18:595921:5922:59
Speke East Mill Wood Road05:37--05:4706:05--06:2506:38--06:48----07:08--07:23--07:48--08:18----08:48--09:08--09:28--09:52--10:16--10:40--11:04--11:28--11:52--12:16--12:40--13:04--13:28--13:52--14:16--14:38--15:00----15:24--15:48--08--28--48--17:48--18:08--19:000022:0023:00
Speke Alder Wood Avenue05:38--05:4806:06--06:2506:38--06:48----07:08--07:23--07:48--08:18----08:48--09:08--09:28--09:52--10:16--10:40--11:04--11:28--11:52--12:16--12:40--13:04--13:28--13:52--14:16--14:38--15:00----15:24--15:48--08--28--48--17:48--18:08--19:010122:0123:01
Speke Heath Gate Avenue05:38--05:4806:06--06:2606:39--06:49----07:09--07:24--07:49--08:19----08:49--09:09--09:29--09:53--10:17--10:41--11:05--11:29--11:53--12:17--12:41--13:05--13:29--13:53--14:17--14:39--15:01----15:25--15:49--09--29--49--17:49--18:09--19:010122:0123:01
Speke Oldbridge Road05:39--05:4906:07--06:2706:40--06:50----07:10--07:25--07:50--08:20----08:50--09:10--09:30--09:54--10:18--10:42--11:06--11:30--11:54--12:18--12:42--13:06--13:30--13:54--14:18--14:40--15:02----15:26--15:50--10--30--50--17:50--18:10--19:020222:0223:02
Speke Little Heath Road05:40--05:5006:08--06:2806:41--06:51----07:11--07:26--07:51--08:21----08:51--09:11--09:31--09:55--10:19--10:43--11:07--11:31--11:55--12:19--12:43--13:07--13:31--13:55--14:19--14:41--15:03----15:27--15:51--11--31--51--17:51--18:11--19:030322:0323:03
Speke Parade Crescent05:40--05:5006:08--06:2806:41--06:51----07:11--07:26--07:51--08:21----08:51--09:11--09:31--09:55--10:19--10:43--11:07--11:31--11:55--12:19--12:43--13:07--13:31--13:55--14:19--14:41--15:03----15:27--15:51--11--31--51--17:51--18:11--19:040422:0423:04
Speke Harefield Road05:41--05:5106:09--06:2906:42--06:52----07:12--07:27--07:52--08:22----08:52--09:12--09:32--09:56--10:20--10:44--11:08--11:32--11:56--12:20--12:44--13:08--13:32--13:56--14:20--14:42--15:04----15:28--15:52--12--32--52--17:52--18:12--19:040422:0423:04
Speke Lovel Road05:42--05:5206:10--06:3006:43--06:53----07:13--07:28--07:53--08:23----08:53--09:13--09:33--09:57--10:21--10:45--11:09--11:33--11:57--12:21--12:45--13:09--13:33--13:57--14:21--14:43--15:05----15:29--15:53--13--33--53--17:53--18:13--19:050522:0523:05
Speke Tewit Hall Road05:4205:4605:5206:1006:2606:3106:4406:4706:5407:0407:1307:1407:2407:2907:4407:5408:0408:2408:2408:4908:5409:0909:1409:2909:3409:5109:5810:1510:2210:3910:4611:0311:1011:2711:3411:5111:5812:1512:2212:3912:4613:0313:1013:2713:3413:5113:5814:1514:2214:3914:4415:0115:0615:1915:2715:3015:4715:5407142734475417:4717:5418:0718:1418:4719:060622:0623:06
Speke Blackrod Avenue05:4305:4705:5306:1106:2706:3206:4506:4806:5507:0507:1407:1507:2507:3007:4507:5508:0508:2508:2508:5008:5509:1009:1509:3009:3509:5209:5910:1610:2310:4010:4711:0411:1111:2811:3511:5211:5912:1612:2312:4012:4713:0413:1113:2813:3513:5213:5914:1614:2314:4014:4515:0215:0715:2015:2815:3115:4815:5508152835485517:4817:5518:0818:1518:4819:060622:0623:06
Speke Bray Road05:4405:4705:5406:1206:2706:3306:4606:4906:5607:0607:1507:1607:2607:3107:4607:5608:0608:2608:2608:5108:5609:1109:1609:3109:3609:5310:0010:1710:2410:4110:4811:0511:1211:2911:3611:5312:0012:1712:2412:4112:4813:0513:1213:2913:3613:5314:0014:1714:2414:4114:4615:0315:0815:2115:2915:3215:4915:5609162936495617:4917:5618:0918:1618:4919:070722:0723:07
Speke Gaskill Road--05:48----06:28----06:49--07:0607:15--07:26--07:46--08:06--08:2608:51--09:11--09:31--09:53--10:17--10:41--11:05--11:29--11:53--12:17--12:41--13:05--13:29--13:53--14:17--14:41--15:03--15:2115:29--15:49--09--29--49--17:49--18:09--18:49--------
Speke Shaw Road--05:49----06:29----06:51--07:0807:17--07:28--07:48--08:08--08:2808:53--09:13--09:33--09:55--10:19--10:43--11:07--11:31--11:55--12:19--12:43--13:07--13:31--13:55--14:19--14:43--15:05--15:2315:31--15:51--11--31--51--17:51--18:11--18:51--------
Hunts Cross Alderman Road--05:49----06:29----06:52--07:0907:18--07:29--07:49--08:09--08:2908:54--09:14--09:34--09:56--10:20--10:44--11:08--11:32--11:56--12:20--12:44--13:08--13:32--13:56--14:20--14:44--15:06--15:2415:32--15:52--12--32--52--17:52--18:12--18:52--------
Hunts Cross Kingsthorne Park--05:50----06:30----06:52--07:0907:18--07:29--07:49--08:09--08:2908:54--09:14--09:34--09:56--10:20--10:44--11:08--11:32--11:56--12:20--12:44--13:08--13:32--13:56--14:20--14:44--15:06--15:2515:33--15:53--13--33--53--17:53--18:13--18:52--------
Speke Western Avenue05:44--05:5406:12--06:3306:46--06:56----07:16--07:31--07:56--08:26----08:56--09:16--09:36--10:00--10:24--10:48--11:12--11:36--12:00--12:24--12:48--13:12--13:36--14:00--14:24--14:46--15:08----15:32--15:56--16--36--56--17:56--18:16--19:080822:0823:08
Speke Woodend Lane05:45--05:5506:13--06:3406:47--06:57----07:17--07:32--07:57--08:27----08:57--09:17--09:37--10:01--10:25--10:49--11:13--11:37--12:01--12:25--12:49--13:13--13:37--14:01--14:25--14:47--15:09----15:33--15:57--17--37--57--17:57--18:17--19:080822:0823:08
Speke Longman Drive05:46--05:5606:14--06:3506:48--06:58----07:18--07:33--07:58--08:28----08:58--09:18--09:38--10:02--10:26--10:50--11:14--11:38--12:02--12:26--12:50--13:14--13:38--14:02--14:26--14:48--15:10----15:34--15:58--18--38--58--17:58--18:18--19:090922:0923:09
Speke Delf Lane05:48--05:5806:16--06:3706:50--07:00----07:20--07:35--08:00--08:30----09:00--09:20--09:40--10:04--10:28--10:52--11:16--11:40--12:04--12:28--12:52--13:16--13:40--14:04--14:28--14:50--15:12----15:36--16:00--20--40--00--18:00--18:20--19:101022:1023:10
Hunts Cross Triumph Way05:50--06:0006:18--06:3906:52--07:02----07:22--07:37--08:02--08:32----09:02--09:22--09:42--10:06--10:30--10:54--11:18--11:42--12:06--12:30--12:54--13:18--13:42--14:06--14:30--14:52--15:14----15:38--16:02--22--42--02--18:02--18:22--19:121222:1223:12
Hunts Cross Speke Hall Road05:51--06:0106:19--06:4006:53--07:03----07:23--07:38--08:03--08:33----09:03--09:23--09:43--10:07--10:31--10:55--11:19--11:43--12:07--12:31--12:55--13:19--13:43--14:07--14:31--14:53--15:15----15:39--16:03--23--43--03--18:03--18:23--19:131322:1323:13
Hunts Cross Bourton Road05:51--06:0106:19--06:4106:54--07:04----07:24--07:39--08:04--08:34----09:04--09:24--09:44--10:08--10:32--10:56--11:20--11:44--12:08--12:32--12:56--13:20--13:44--14:08--14:32--14:54--15:16----15:40--16:04--24--44--04--18:04--18:24--19:131322:1323:13
Hunts Cross Station05:5305:5106:0306:2106:3106:4306:5606:5407:0607:1107:2007:2607:3107:4107:5108:0608:1108:3608:3108:5609:0609:1609:2609:3609:4609:5810:1010:2210:3410:4610:5811:1011:2211:3411:4611:5812:1012:2212:3412:4612:5813:1013:2213:3413:4613:5814:1014:2214:3414:4614:5615:0815:1815:2815:3615:4215:5616:0616263646560617:5618:0618:1618:2618:5419:151522:1523:15
Woolton Greenacre Road05:5405:5206:0406:2206:3206:4406:5706:5507:0707:1207:2107:2707:3207:4207:5208:0708:1208:3708:3208:5709:0709:1709:2709:3709:4709:5910:1110:2310:3510:4710:5911:1111:2311:3511:4711:5912:1112:2312:3512:4712:5913:1113:2313:3513:4713:5914:1114:2314:3514:4714:5715:0915:1915:2915:3715:4315:5716:0717273747570717:5718:0718:1718:2718:5519:161622:1623:16
Woolton Jeudwine Close05:5505:5306:0506:2306:3306:4506:5806:5607:0807:1307:2207:2907:3407:4407:5408:0908:1408:3908:3408:5909:0909:1909:2909:3909:4910:0110:1310:2510:3710:4911:0111:1311:2511:3711:4912:0112:1312:2512:3712:4913:0113:1313:2513:3713:4914:0114:1314:2514:3714:4914:5915:1115:2115:3115:3915:4515:5916:0919293949590917:5918:0918:1918:2918:5719:171722:1723:17
Woolton School Lane05:5605:5406:0606:2406:3406:4606:5906:5707:0907:1407:2307:3007:3507:4507:5508:1008:1508:4008:3509:0009:1009:2009:3009:4009:5010:0210:1410:2610:3810:5011:0211:1411:2611:3811:5012:0212:1412:2612:3812:5013:0213:1413:2613:3813:5014:0214:1414:2614:3814:5015:0015:1215:2215:3215:4115:4716:0116:1121314151011118:0118:1118:2118:3118:5819:181822:1823:18
Woolton Manor Road05:5705:5506:0706:2506:3506:4707:0006:5807:1007:1507:2407:3007:3507:4507:5508:1008:1508:4008:3509:0009:1009:2009:3009:4009:5010:0210:1410:2610:3810:5011:0211:1411:2611:3811:5012:0212:1412:2612:3812:5013:0213:1413:2613:3813:5014:0214:1414:2614:3814:5015:0015:1215:2215:3215:4115:4716:0116:1121314151011118:0118:1118:2118:3118:5819:191922:1923:19
Woolton Allerton Road05:5805:5606:0806:2606:3606:4807:0106:5907:1107:1607:2507:3207:3707:4707:5708:1208:1708:4208:3709:0209:1109:2109:3109:4109:5110:0310:1510:2710:3910:5111:0311:1511:2711:3911:5112:0312:1512:2712:3912:5113:0313:1513:2713:3913:5114:0314:1514:2714:3914:5115:0115:1315:2315:3315:4315:4916:0316:1323334353031318:0318:1318:2318:3318:5919:202022:2023:20
Woolton Mount05:5905:5706:0906:2706:3706:4907:0207:0007:1207:1707:2607:3307:3807:4807:5808:1308:1808:4308:3809:0309:1209:2209:3209:4209:5210:0410:1610:2810:4010:5211:0411:1611:2811:4011:5212:0412:1612:2812:4012:5213:0413:1613:2813:4013:5214:0414:1614:2814:4014:5215:0215:1415:2415:3415:4415:5016:0416:1424344454041418:0418:1418:2418:3419:0019:212122:2123:21
Woolton Glenacres05:5905:5706:0906:2706:3706:4907:0207:0007:1207:1707:2607:3407:3907:4907:5908:1408:1908:4408:3909:0409:1309:2309:3309:4309:5310:0510:1710:2910:4110:5311:0511:1711:2911:4111:5312:0512:1712:2912:4112:5313:0513:1713:2913:4113:5314:0514:1714:2914:4114:5315:0315:1515:2515:3515:4415:5016:0416:1424344454041418:0418:1418:2418:3419:0119:212122:2123:21
Woolton Hill Road06:0005:5806:1006:2806:3806:5007:0307:0107:1307:1807:2707:3507:4007:5008:0008:1508:2008:4508:4009:0509:1409:2409:3409:4409:5410:0610:1810:3010:4210:5411:0611:1811:3011:4211:5412:0612:1812:3012:4212:5413:0613:1813:3013:4213:5414:0614:1814:3014:4214:5415:0415:1615:2615:3615:4515:5116:0516:1525354555051518:0518:1518:2518:3519:0219:222222:2223:22
Woolton Blackwood Avenue06:0206:0006:1206:3006:4006:5207:0507:0307:1507:2007:2907:3707:4207:5208:0208:1708:2208:4708:4209:0709:1609:2609:3609:4609:5610:0810:2010:3210:4410:5611:0811:2011:3211:4411:5612:0812:2012:3212:4412:5613:0813:2013:3213:4413:5614:0814:2014:3214:4414:5615:0615:1815:2815:3815:4815:5416:0816:1828384858081818:0818:1818:2818:3819:0419:242422:2423:24
Woolton Wood View Road06:0206:0006:1206:3006:4006:5207:0507:0307:1507:2007:2907:3807:4307:5308:0308:1808:2308:4808:4309:0809:1709:2709:3609:4609:5610:0810:2010:3210:4410:5611:0811:2011:3211:4411:5612:0812:2012:3212:4412:5613:0813:2013:3213:4413:5614:0814:2014:3214:4414:5615:0615:1815:2815:3815:4815:5416:0816:1929394959091918:0918:1918:2918:3919:0419:242422:2423:24
Childwall Cabot Green06:0306:0106:1306:3106:4106:5307:0607:0407:1607:2107:3007:3907:4407:5408:0408:1908:2408:4908:4409:0909:1809:2809:3709:4709:5710:0910:2110:3310:4510:5711:0911:2111:3311:4511:5712:0912:2112:3312:4512:5713:0913:2113:3313:4513:5714:0914:2114:3314:4514:5715:0715:1915:2915:3915:4915:5516:0916:2030405000102018:1018:2018:3018:4019:0519:252522:2523:25
Childwall Devon Gardens06:0306:0206:1306:3106:4206:5307:0607:0507:1607:2207:3107:4007:4507:5508:0508:2008:2508:5008:4509:1009:1909:2809:3809:4809:5810:1010:2210:3410:4610:5811:1011:2211:3411:4611:5812:1012:2212:3412:4612:5813:1013:2213:3413:4613:5814:1014:2214:3414:4614:5815:0815:2015:3015:4015:5015:5616:1016:2131415101112118:1118:2018:3018:4019:0619:252522:2523:25
Childwall Devon Way06:0406:0206:1406:3206:4206:5407:0707:0507:1707:2207:3107:4107:4707:5708:0708:2208:2708:5208:4709:1209:2109:2909:3909:4909:5910:1110:2310:3510:4710:5911:1111:2311:3511:4711:5912:1112:2312:3512:4712:5913:1113:2313:3513:4713:5914:1114:2314:3514:4714:5915:0915:2115:3115:4115:5115:5716:1116:2232425202122218:1218:2218:3218:4219:0719:262622:2623:26
Childwall Stand Park Road06:0506:0306:1506:3306:4306:5507:0807:0607:1807:2307:3207:4207:4807:5808:0808:2308:2808:5308:4809:1309:2209:3009:3909:4909:5910:1110:2310:3510:4710:5911:1111:2311:3511:4711:5912:1112:2312:3512:4712:5913:1113:2313:3513:4713:5914:1114:2314:3514:4714:5915:0915:2115:3115:4115:5115:5716:1116:2333435303132318:1318:2318:3318:4319:0719:272722:2723:27
Childwall Park Avenue06:0606:0406:1606:3406:4406:5607:0907:0707:1907:2407:3307:4307:4907:5908:0908:2408:2908:5408:4909:1409:2309:3109:4009:5010:0010:1210:2410:3610:4811:0011:1211:2411:3611:4812:0012:1212:2412:3612:4813:0013:1213:2413:3613:4814:0014:1214:2414:3614:4815:0015:1015:2215:3215:4215:5215:5816:1216:2535455505152518:1518:2418:3418:4419:0819:272722:2723:27
Childwall Corbridge Road06:0706:0506:1706:3506:4506:5707:1007:0807:2007:2507:3407:4507:5108:0108:1108:2608:3108:5608:5109:1609:2509:3309:4109:5110:0110:1310:2510:3710:4911:0111:1311:2511:3711:4912:0112:1312:2512:3712:4913:0113:1313:2513:3713:4914:0114:1314:2514:3714:4915:0115:1115:2315:3315:4315:5315:5916:1316:2637465706172618:1718:2518:3518:4519:0919:282822:2823:28
Wavertree Charnley Drive06:0806:0606:1806:3606:4606:5807:1107:0907:2107:2607:3507:4707:5308:0308:1308:2808:3308:5808:5309:1809:2709:3409:4309:5310:0310:1510:2710:3910:5111:0311:1511:2711:3911:5112:0312:1512:2712:3912:5113:0313:1513:2713:3913:5114:0314:1514:2714:3914:5115:0315:1315:2515:3515:4515:5516:0116:1516:2839485908192818:1918:2718:3718:4719:1119:292922:2923:29
Wavertree Thingwall Road06:0906:0706:1906:3706:4706:5907:1207:1007:2207:2707:3607:4807:5408:0408:1408:2908:3408:5908:5409:1909:2809:3509:4309:5410:0310:1610:2710:4010:5111:0411:1511:2811:3911:5212:0312:1612:2712:4012:5113:0413:1513:2813:3913:5214:0314:1614:2714:4014:5115:0415:1315:2615:3515:4615:5616:0116:1616:3040500010203018:2018:2818:3818:4819:1219:303022:3023:30
Wavertree Nook Waldgrave Road06:1006:0806:2006:3806:4807:0007:1307:1107:2307:2807:3707:4907:5608:0608:1608:3108:3609:0108:5609:2109:3009:3609:4509:5510:0510:1710:2910:4110:5311:0511:1711:2911:4111:5312:0512:1712:2912:4112:5313:0513:1713:2913:4113:5314:0514:1714:2914:4114:5315:0515:1515:2715:3715:4715:5716:0316:1716:3141510111213118:2118:2918:3918:4919:1319:313122:3123:31
Broad Green Road06:1106:0906:2106:3906:4907:0107:1407:1207:2407:2907:3807:5107:5808:0808:1808:3308:3809:0308:5809:2309:3209:3809:4609:5610:0610:1810:3010:4210:5411:0611:1811:3011:4211:5412:0612:1812:3012:4212:5413:0613:1813:3013:4213:5414:0614:1814:3014:4214:5415:0615:1615:2815:3815:4815:5816:0416:1816:3343530313233318:2318:3118:4118:5119:1419:323222:3223:32
Stoneycroft Oakhill Road06:1206:1006:2206:4006:5007:0207:1507:1307:2507:3007:3907:5207:5908:0908:1908:3408:3909:0408:5909:2409:3309:3909:4709:5710:0710:1910:3110:4310:5511:0711:1911:3111:4311:5512:0712:1912:3112:4312:5513:0713:1913:3113:4313:5514:0714:1914:3114:4314:5515:0715:1715:2915:3915:4915:5916:0516:1916:3444540414243418:2418:3218:4218:5219:1519:323222:3223:32
Old Swan Prescot Road06:1206:1006:2206:4006:5007:0207:1507:1307:2507:3007:4007:5308:0008:1008:2008:3508:4009:0509:0009:2509:3409:4009:4809:5810:0810:2010:3210:4410:5611:0811:2011:3211:4411:5612:0812:2012:3212:4412:5613:0813:2013:3213:4413:5614:0814:2014:3214:4414:5615:0815:1815:3015:4015:5016:0016:0616:2016:3545550515253518:2518:3318:4318:5319:1619:333322:3323:33
Stoneycroft Acanthus Road06:1306:1106:2306:4106:5107:0307:1707:1407:2707:3207:4207:5408:0208:1208:2208:3708:4209:0709:0209:2709:3609:4209:5010:0010:1010:2110:3310:4510:5711:0911:2111:3311:4511:5712:0912:2112:3312:4512:5713:0913:2113:3313:4513:5714:0914:2114:3314:4514:5715:0915:1915:3115:4115:5116:0116:0716:2116:3646560616263618:2618:3418:4418:5419:1719:343422:3423:34
Stoneycroft Sandfield Walk06:1406:1206:2406:4206:5207:0407:1707:1507:2707:3207:4307:5508:0308:1308:2308:3808:4309:0809:0309:2809:3709:4309:5110:0110:1110:2210:3410:4610:5811:1011:2211:3411:4611:5812:1012:2212:3412:4612:5813:1013:2213:3413:4613:5814:1014:2214:3414:4614:5815:1015:2015:3215:4215:5216:0216:0816:2216:3747570717273718:2718:3518:4518:5519:1819:343422:3423:34
Stoneycroft Moscow Drive06:1506:1306:2506:4306:5307:0507:1907:1607:2907:3407:4407:5608:0408:1408:2408:3908:4409:0909:0409:2909:3809:4409:5210:0210:1210:2310:3510:4710:5911:1111:2311:3511:4711:5912:1112:2312:3512:4712:5913:1113:2313:3513:4713:5914:1114:2314:3514:4714:5915:1115:2115:3315:4315:5316:0316:0916:2316:3949590919293918:2918:3618:4618:5619:1919:353522:3523:35
Stoneycroft Quarry Road06:1606:1406:2606:4406:5407:0607:1907:1707:2907:3407:4507:5708:0508:1508:2508:4008:4509:1009:0509:3009:3909:4509:5310:0310:1310:2410:3610:4811:0011:1211:2411:3611:4812:0012:1212:2412:3612:4813:0013:1213:2413:3613:4814:0014:1214:2414:3614:4815:0015:1215:2215:3415:4415:5416:0416:1016:2416:3949590919293918:2918:3718:4718:5719:2019:363622:3623:36
West Derby Mill Bank06:1706:1506:2706:4506:5507:0707:2007:1807:3007:3507:4607:5808:0608:1608:2608:4108:4609:1109:0609:3109:4009:4609:5410:0410:1410:2510:3710:4911:0111:1311:2511:3711:4912:0112:1312:2512:3712:4913:0113:1313:2513:3713:4914:0114:1314:2514:3714:4915:0115:1315:2315:3515:4515:5516:0516:1116:2516:4050001020304018:3018:3818:4818:5819:2119:363622:3623:36
West Derby Hewitson Road06:1706:1506:2706:4506:5507:0707:2107:1807:3107:3607:4707:5908:0708:1708:2708:4208:4709:1209:0709:3209:4109:4709:5510:0510:1510:2510:3710:4911:0111:1311:2511:3711:4912:0112:1312:2512:3712:4913:0113:1313:2513:3713:4914:0114:1314:2514:3714:4915:0115:1315:2315:3515:4515:5516:0516:1116:2516:4151011121314118:3118:3818:4818:5819:2119:373722:3723:37
Clubmoor Adshead Road06:1806:1606:2806:4606:5607:0807:2207:1907:3207:3707:4808:0008:0808:1808:2808:4308:4809:1309:0809:3309:4209:4809:5610:0610:1610:2610:3810:5011:0211:1411:2611:3811:5012:0212:1412:2612:3812:5013:0213:1413:2613:3813:5014:0214:1414:2614:3814:5015:0215:1415:2415:3615:4615:5616:0616:1216:2616:4252021222324218:3218:3918:4918:5919:2219:383822:3823:38
Clubmoor Monash Road06:1906:1706:2906:4706:5707:0907:2307:2007:3307:3807:5008:0108:1008:2008:3008:4508:5009:1509:1009:3509:4409:5009:5810:0810:1810:2710:3910:5111:0311:1511:2711:3911:5112:0312:1512:2712:3912:5113:0313:1513:2713:3913:5114:0314:1514:2714:3914:5115:0315:1515:2515:3715:4715:5716:0716:1316:2716:4454041424344418:3418:4018:5019:0019:2319:383822:3823:38
Clubmoor Townsend Avenue06:2006:1806:3006:4806:5807:1007:2407:2107:3407:3907:5108:0208:1108:2108:3108:4608:5109:1609:1109:3609:4509:5109:5910:0910:1910:2910:4110:5311:0511:1711:2911:4111:5312:0512:1712:2912:4112:5313:0513:1713:2913:4113:5314:0514:1714:2914:4114:5315:0515:1715:2715:3915:4915:5916:0916:1516:2916:4555051525354518:3518:4218:5219:0219:2519:393922:3923:39
Clubmoor Sandeman Road06:2206:2006:3206:5007:0007:1207:2507:2307:3507:4007:5308:0408:1308:2308:3308:4808:5309:1809:1309:3809:4709:5310:0110:1110:2110:3010:4210:5411:0611:1811:3011:4211:5412:0612:1812:3012:4212:5413:0613:1813:3013:4213:5414:0614:1814:3014:4214:5415:0615:1815:2815:4015:5016:0016:1016:1616:3016:4757071727374718:3718:4318:5319:0319:2619:404022:4023:40
Walton Curtis Road06:2306:2106:3306:5107:0107:1307:2707:2407:3707:4207:5508:0508:1508:2508:3508:5008:5509:2009:1509:4009:4909:5510:0310:1310:2310:3210:4410:5611:0811:2011:3211:4411:5612:0812:2012:3212:4412:5613:0813:2013:3213:4413:5614:0814:2014:3214:4414:5615:0815:2015:3015:4215:5216:0216:1216:1816:3216:4858081828384818:3818:4518:5519:0519:2819:414122:4123:41
Walton Stanley Park Avenue North06:2306:2106:3306:5107:0107:1307:2707:2407:3707:4207:5608:0608:1608:2608:3608:5108:5609:2109:1609:4109:5009:5610:0410:1410:2410:3210:4410:5611:0811:2011:3211:4411:5612:0812:2012:3212:4412:5613:0813:2013:3213:4413:5614:0814:2014:3214:4414:5615:0815:2015:3015:4215:5216:0216:1216:1816:3216:4959091929394918:3918:4518:5519:0519:2819:424222:4223:42
Walton Hall Avenue06:2506:2306:3506:5307:0307:1507:2907:2607:3907:4407:5808:0808:1808:2808:3808:5308:5809:2309:1809:4309:5209:5810:0610:1610:2610:3410:4610:5811:1011:2211:3411:4611:5812:1012:2212:3412:4612:5813:1013:2213:3413:4613:5814:1014:2214:3414:4614:5815:1015:2215:3215:4415:5416:0416:1416:2016:3416:5101112131415118:4118:4718:5719:0719:3019:434322:4323:43
Walton Haggerston Road06:2606:2406:3606:5407:0407:1607:3007:2707:4007:4507:5908:0908:1908:2908:3908:5408:5909:2409:1909:4409:5309:5910:0710:1710:2710:3510:4710:5911:1111:2311:3511:4711:5912:1112:2312:3512:4712:5913:1113:2313:3513:4713:5914:1114:2314:3514:4714:5915:1115:2315:3315:4515:5516:0516:1516:2116:3516:5202122232425218:4218:4818:5819:0819:3119:444422:4423:44
Walton on the Hill Delf Lane06:2606:2406:3606:5407:0407:1707:3107:2807:4107:4608:0008:1008:2008:3008:4008:5509:0009:2509:2009:4509:5410:0010:0810:1810:2810:3610:4811:0011:1211:2411:3611:4812:0012:1212:2412:3612:4813:0013:1213:2413:3613:4814:0014:1214:2414:3614:4815:0015:1215:2415:3415:4615:5616:0616:1616:2216:3616:5303132333435318:4318:4918:5919:0919:3219:454522:4523:45
Walton Astor Street06:2706:2506:3706:5507:0507:1707:3207:2807:4207:4708:0108:1108:2108:3108:4108:5609:0109:2609:2109:4609:5510:0110:0810:1810:2810:3610:4811:0011:1211:2411:3611:4812:0012:1212:2412:3612:4813:0013:1213:2413:3613:4814:0014:1214:2414:3614:4815:0015:1215:2415:3415:4615:5616:0616:1616:2216:3616:5404142434445418:4418:5019:0019:1019:3219:464622:4623:46
Bootle Hill Crest06:2806:2606:3806:5607:0607:1807:3307:2907:4307:4808:0208:1208:2208:3208:4208:5709:0209:2709:2209:4709:5610:0210:0910:1910:2910:3710:4911:0111:1311:2511:3711:4912:0112:1312:2512:3712:4913:0113:1313:2513:3713:4914:0114:1314:2514:3714:4915:0115:1315:2515:3515:4715:5716:0716:1716:2316:3716:5505152535455518:4518:5119:0119:1119:3319:474722:4723:47
Bootle Balliol Road East06:2906:2706:3906:5707:0707:1907:3407:3007:4407:4908:0308:1308:2308:3308:4308:5809:0309:2809:2309:4809:5710:0310:1010:2010:3010:3810:5011:0211:1411:2611:3811:5012:0212:1412:2612:3812:5013:0213:1413:2613:3813:5014:0214:1414:2614:3814:5015:0215:1415:2615:3615:4815:5816:0816:1816:2416:3816:5606162636465618:4618:5219:0219:1219:3419:484822:4823:48
Bootle Hawthorne Road06:3006:2806:4006:5807:0807:2007:3507:3107:4507:5008:0408:1408:2408:3408:4408:5909:0409:2909:2409:4909:5810:0410:1110:2110:3110:3910:5111:0311:1511:2711:3911:5112:0312:1512:2712:3912:5113:0313:1513:2713:3913:5114:0314:1514:2714:3914:5115:0315:1515:2715:3715:4915:5916:0916:1916:2516:3916:5808182838485818:4818:5319:0319:1319:3519:494922:4923:49
Bootle Hugh Baird College06:3106:2906:4106:5907:0907:2107:3607:3207:4607:5108:0508:1508:2508:3508:4509:0009:0509:3009:2509:5009:5910:0510:1210:2210:3210:4010:5211:0411:1611:2811:4011:5212:0412:1612:2812:4012:5213:0413:1613:2813:4013:5214:0414:1614:2814:4014:5215:0415:1615:2815:3815:5016:0016:1016:2016:2616:4016:5909192939495918:4918:5419:0419:1419:3619:505022:5023:50
Bootle Marble Close06:3106:2906:4106:5907:0907:2207:3607:3307:4607:5108:0608:1608:2608:3608:4609:0109:0609:3109:2609:5110:0010:0610:1310:2310:3310:4110:5311:0511:1711:2911:4111:5312:0512:1712:2912:4112:5313:0513:1713:2913:4113:5314:0514:1714:2914:4114:5315:0515:1715:2915:3915:5116:0116:1116:2116:2716:4117:0010203040500018:5018:5519:0519:1519:3719:505022:5023:50
Bootle Oriel Road Station06:3206:3006:4207:0007:1007:2207:3707:3307:4707:5208:0708:1708:2708:3708:4709:0209:0709:3209:2709:5210:0110:0710:1310:2310:3310:4110:5311:0511:1711:2911:4111:5312:0512:1712:2912:4112:5313:0513:1713:2913:4113:5314:0514:1714:2914:4114:5315:0515:1715:2915:3915:5116:0116:1116:2116:2716:4117:0111213141510118:5118:5619:0619:1619:3719:515122:5123:51
Bootle Oriel Road06:3206:3006:4207:0007:1007:2307:3807:3407:4807:5308:0808:1808:2808:3808:4809:0309:0809:3309:2809:5310:0210:0810:1410:2410:3410:4210:5411:0611:1811:3011:4211:5412:0612:1812:3012:4212:5413:0613:1813:3013:4213:5414:0614:1814:3014:4214:5415:0615:1815:3015:4015:5216:0216:1216:2216:2816:4217:0111213141510118:5118:5719:0719:1719:3819:525222:5223:52
Bootle New Strand Station06:3506:3306:4507:0307:1307:2607:4107:3707:5107:5608:1108:2108:3108:4108:5109:0609:1109:3609:3109:5610:0510:1110:1710:2710:3710:4510:5711:0911:2111:3311:4511:5712:0912:2112:3312:4512:5713:0913:2113:3313:4513:5714:0914:2114:3314:4514:5715:0915:2115:3315:4315:5516:0516:1516:2516:3116:4517:0515253545550518:5519:0019:1019:2019:4119:555522:5523:55

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 81, 81A service quickly and easily online

North West View Tickets
North West and Wales View Tickets