Change Region
Arriva in the North West
500

Murdishaw to Liverpool

via Runcorn, Widnes, Hale, Liverpool John Lennon Airport and Liverpool South Parkway

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500
Ditton Baguley Ave.--------05:43--06:13------------------Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
--------until------------------------------------------------------Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
----until----------
Murdishaw Cen.----05:32----06:02--05:4706:1706:3206:4707:0207:1707:3207:4708:021732470211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4716:0216:1916:3216:4917:0417:2117:3617:5318:0518:35053521:0521:3522:0522:3523:05
Murdishaw Barnfield Avenue----05:32----06:02--05:4706:1706:3206:4707:0207:1707:3207:4708:021732470211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4716:0216:1916:3216:4917:0417:2117:3617:5318:0518:35053521:0521:3522:0522:3523:05
Brookvale Halton High----05:33----06:03--05:4806:1806:3306:4807:0407:1907:3407:4908:041934490411:4912:0412:1912:3412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:3415:4916:0416:2116:3416:5117:0617:2317:3817:5518:0718:36063621:0621:3622:0622:3623:06
Brookvale----05:34----06:04--05:4906:1906:3406:4907:0507:2007:3507:5008:052035500511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2216:3516:5217:0717:2417:3917:5618:0818:37073721:0721:3722:0722:3723:07
Brookvale Parkside----05:35----06:05--05:5006:2006:3506:5007:0607:2107:3607:5108:062136510611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:2115:3615:5116:0616:2316:3616:5317:0817:2517:4017:5718:0918:38083821:0821:3822:0822:3823:08
Palace Fields Palacefields----05:35----06:05--05:5006:2106:3606:5107:0707:2207:3707:5208:072237520711:5212:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:2215:3715:5216:0716:2416:3716:5417:0917:2617:4117:5818:1018:39093921:0921:3922:0922:3923:09
Palace Fields Halton Hospital----05:36----06:06--05:5106:2206:3706:5207:0807:2307:3807:5308:082338530811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:0816:2516:3816:5517:1017:2717:4217:5918:1118:40104021:1021:4022:1022:4023:10
Palace Fields Halton Lea South----05:37----06:07--05:5206:2306:3806:5307:1007:2507:4007:5508:102540551011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2716:4016:5617:1117:2817:4318:0018:1218:41114121:1121:4122:1122:4123:11
Grange Halton Lodge----05:39----06:09--05:5406:2506:4006:5507:1207:2707:4207:5708:122742571211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4215:5716:1216:2916:4216:5817:1317:3017:4518:0218:1418:43134321:1321:4322:1322:4323:13
Grange Thorn Road----05:40----06:10--05:5506:2606:4106:5607:1407:2907:4407:5908:132843581311:5812:1312:2812:4312:5813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1416:3116:4417:0017:1517:3217:4718:0418:1618:44144421:1421:4422:1422:4423:14
Grange Beech Road----05:41----06:11--05:5606:2706:4206:5707:1507:3007:4508:0008:142944591411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:1516:3216:4517:0117:1617:3317:4818:0518:1718:45154521:1521:4522:1522:4523:15
Grange Opp. Cherry Tree----05:42----06:12--05:5706:2806:4306:5807:1607:3107:4608:0108:153045001512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4616:0116:1616:3316:4617:0217:1717:3417:4918:0618:1818:45154521:1521:4522:1522:4523:15
Grange Cherry Tree Avenue----05:42----06:12--05:5706:2806:4306:5807:1607:3107:4608:0108:163146011612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4616:0116:1616:3316:4617:0217:1717:3417:4918:0618:1818:46164621:1621:4622:1622:4623:16
Grange Linkway----05:42----06:12--05:5706:2806:4306:5807:1707:3207:4708:0208:163146011612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:3416:4717:0317:1817:3517:5018:0718:1918:46164621:1621:4622:1622:4623:16
Grange Windsor Grove----05:43----06:13--05:5806:2906:4406:5907:1807:3307:4808:0308:173247021712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3516:4817:0317:1817:3517:5018:0718:1918:47174721:1721:4722:1722:4723:17
Runcorn RED ADMIRAL----05:44----06:14--05:5906:3006:4507:0007:1907:3407:4908:0408:183348031812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4915:0415:1915:3415:4916:0416:1916:3616:4917:0417:1917:3617:5118:0818:2018:47174721:1721:4722:1722:4723:17
Runcorn LANGDALE ROAD/HEATH ROAD----05:45----06:15--06:0006:3106:4607:0107:2007:3507:5008:0508:193449041912:0412:1912:3412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3716:5017:0517:2017:3717:5218:0918:2118:48184821:1821:4822:1822:4823:18
Runcorn LANGDALE ROAD SHOPS----05:45----06:15--06:0006:3106:4607:0107:2107:3607:5108:0608:203550052012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5115:0615:2115:3615:5116:0616:2116:3816:5117:0617:2117:3817:5318:1018:2218:49194921:1921:4922:1922:4923:19
Runcorn IVY STREET----05:46----06:16--06:0106:3206:4707:0207:2207:3707:5208:0708:213651062112:0612:2112:3612:5113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5215:0715:2215:3715:5216:0716:2216:3916:5217:0717:2217:3917:5418:1118:2318:49194921:1921:4922:1922:4923:19
Halton Brook UNION STREET----05:47----06:17--06:0206:3306:4807:0307:2307:3807:5308:0808:223752072212:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:0816:2316:4016:5317:0917:2417:4117:5618:1318:2518:50205021:2021:5022:2022:5023:20
Runcorn DELPH BRIDGE----05:48----06:18--06:0306:3406:4907:0407:2407:3907:5408:0908:233853082312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:4116:5417:0917:2417:4117:5618:1318:2518:51215121:2121:5122:2122:5123:21
Runcorn Bridge Street----05:49----06:19--06:0406:3506:5007:0507:2507:4007:5508:1008:243954092412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:4216:5517:1017:2517:4217:5718:1418:2618:52225221:2221:5222:2222:5223:22
Runcorn RUNCORN HIGH STREET- STAND C----05:51----06:21--06:0606:3706:5207:0707:2807:4307:5808:1308:264156112612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2714:4214:5815:1315:2815:4315:5816:1316:2816:4516:5817:1317:2817:4518:0018:1718:2918:54245421:2421:5422:2422:5423:24
Widnes ASHLEY WAY----06:00----06:30--06:1506:4607:0107:1807:3907:5408:0908:2408:375207223712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3814:5315:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:4016:5717:1117:2517:4017:5618:1018:2718:3919:03330321:3322:0322:3323:0323:33
Widnes DOCTORS PUB----06:00----06:30--06:1506:4607:0107:1807:3907:5408:0908:2408:375207223712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3814:5315:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:4016:5717:1117:2617:4117:5618:1018:2718:3919:03330321:3322:0322:3323:0323:33
Widnes WIDNES TOWN HALL----06:01----06:31--06:1606:4707:0207:1907:4007:5508:1008:2508:385308233812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3914:5415:1115:2615:4115:5616:1116:2616:4116:5817:1217:2617:4117:5718:1118:2818:4019:04340421:3422:0422:3423:0423:34
Widnes VINE STREET----06:01----06:31--06:1606:4707:0207:1907:4007:5508:1008:2508:385308233812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3914:5415:1115:2615:4115:5616:1116:2616:4116:5817:1317:2717:4217:5718:1118:2818:4019:04340421:3422:0422:3423:0423:34
Simms Cross Windmill Centre----06:02----06:32--06:1706:4807:0307:2007:4107:5608:1108:2608:395409243912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:4014:5515:1115:2615:4115:5616:1116:2616:4116:5817:1317:2717:4217:5818:1218:2918:4119:05350521:3522:0522:3523:0523:35
Widnes Green Oaks----06:03----06:33--06:1806:4907:0407:2107:4207:5708:1208:2708:405510254012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4114:5615:1315:2815:4315:5816:1316:2816:4317:0017:1517:2917:4417:5918:1318:3018:4219:06360621:3622:0622:3623:0623:36
Widnes The Bradley--------------06:1806:49--07:21--07:57--08:27--55--25--12:25--12:55--13:25--13:55--14:25--14:56--15:28--15:58--16:28--17:00--17:29--17:59--18:30--19:06360621:3622:06------
Widnes Leigh Avenue--------------06:2006:51--07:23--07:59--08:29--57--27--12:27--12:57--13:27--13:57--14:27--14:58--15:30--16:00--16:30--17:02--17:31--18:01--18:32--19:07370721:3722:07------
Widnes Leigh Avenue--------------06:2006:51--07:23--07:59--08:29--57--27--12:27--12:57--13:27--13:57--14:27--14:58--15:30--16:00--16:30--17:02--17:31--18:01--18:32--19:08380821:3822:08------
Widnes The Albion--------------06:2206:53--07:25--08:01--08:31--59--29--12:29--12:59--13:29--13:59--14:29--15:00--15:32--16:02--16:32--17:04--17:33--18:03--18:34--19:10401021:4022:10------
Ball O'Ditton Widnes Rec.--------------06:2306:54--07:26--08:02--08:32--00--30--12:30--13:00--13:30--14:00--14:30--15:01--15:33--16:03--16:33--17:05--17:34--18:04--18:35--19:10401021:4022:10------
Ball O'Ditton Ball O Ditton--------------06:2406:55--07:27--08:03--08:33--01--31--12:31--13:01--13:31--14:01--14:31--15:02--15:34--16:04--16:34--17:06--17:35--18:05--18:36--19:11411121:4122:11------
Ball O'Ditton Chesnut Lodge--------------06:2406:55--07:27--08:03--08:33--01--31--12:31--13:01--13:31--14:01--14:31--15:02--15:34--16:04--16:34--17:06--17:35--18:05--18:36--19:12421221:4222:12------
Ditton Liverpool Road--------------06:2506:56--07:28--08:04--08:34--02--32--12:32--13:02--13:32--14:02--14:32--15:03--15:35--16:05--16:35--17:07--17:36--18:06--18:37--19:12421221:4222:12------
Ditton Crossway--------------06:2606:57--07:29--08:05--08:35--03--33--12:33--13:03--13:33--14:03--14:33--15:04--15:36--16:06--16:36--17:08--17:37--18:07--18:38--19:13431321:4322:13------
Ditton Alexander Drive--------------06:2606:57--07:29--08:05--08:35--03--33--12:33--13:03--13:33--14:03--14:33--15:04--15:36--16:06--16:36--17:08--17:37--18:07--18:38--19:13431321:4322:13------
Ditton Blundell Arms--------------06:2706:58--07:30--08:06--08:36--04--34--12:34--13:04--13:34--14:04--14:34--15:05--15:37--16:07--16:37--17:09--17:38--18:08--18:39--19:14441421:4422:14------
Ditton Borrowdale Road--------------06:2806:59--07:31--08:07--08:37--05--35--12:35--13:05--13:35--14:05--14:35--15:06--15:38--16:08--16:38--17:10--17:39--18:09--18:40--19:15451521:4522:15------
Ditton Queens Avenue--------------06:2907:00--07:32--08:08--08:38--06--36--12:36--13:06--13:36--14:06--14:36--15:07--15:39--16:09--16:39--17:11--17:40--18:10--18:41--19:16461621:4622:16------
Ditton Coronet Way--------------06:2907:00--07:32--08:08--08:38--06--36--12:36--13:06--13:36--14:06--14:36--15:07--15:39--16:09--16:39--17:11--17:40--18:10--18:41--19:16461621:4622:16------
Ditton Ditchfield Place--------------06:2907:00--07:32--08:08--08:38--06--36--12:36--13:06--13:36--14:06--14:36--15:07--15:39--16:09--16:39--17:11--17:40--18:10--18:41--19:16461621:4622:16------
Ditton Wyncroft Road--------------06:3007:01--07:33--08:09--08:39--07--37--12:37--13:07--13:37--14:07--14:37--15:08--15:40--16:10--16:40--17:12--17:41--18:11--18:42--19:17471721:4722:17------
Ditton St. Michaels--------------06:3107:02--07:34--08:10--08:40--08--38--12:38--13:08--13:38--14:08--14:38--15:09--15:41--16:11--16:41--17:13--17:42--18:12--18:43--19:18481821:4822:18------
Ditton New Inn--------------06:3207:03--07:35--08:11--08:41--09--39--12:39--13:09--13:39--14:09--14:39--15:10--15:42--16:12--16:42--17:14--17:43--18:13--18:44--19:18481821:4822:18------
Ditton Marsh Marshgate--------------06:3207:03--07:35--08:11--08:41--09--39--12:39--13:09--13:39--14:09--14:39--15:10--15:42--16:12--16:42--17:14--17:43--18:13--18:44--19:18481821:4822:18------
Ditton Marsh Old Station--------------06:3207:03--07:35--08:11--08:41--09--39--12:39--13:09--13:39--14:09--14:39--15:10--15:42--16:12--16:42--17:14--17:43--18:13--18:44--19:19491921:4922:19------
Ditton Harrison Street--------------06:3307:04--07:36--08:12--08:42--10--40--12:40--13:10--13:40--14:10--14:40--15:11--15:43--16:13--16:43--17:15--17:44--18:14--18:45--19:19491921:4922:19------
Ditton MERSEYVIEW--------05:43--06:1306:3407:05--07:37--08:13--08:43--11--41--12:41--13:11--13:41--14:11--14:41--15:12--15:44--16:14--16:44--17:16--17:45--18:15--18:46--19:20502021:5022:20------
Ditton Merseyview--------05:43--06:1306:3507:06--07:38--08:14--08:44--12--42--12:42--13:12--13:42--14:12--14:42--15:13--15:45--16:15--16:45--17:17--17:46--18:16--18:47--19:21512121:5122:21------
Ditton Garnetts Lane--------05:44--06:1406:3507:06--07:38--08:14--08:44--12--42--12:42--13:12--13:42--14:12--14:42--15:13--15:45--16:15--16:45--17:17--17:46--18:16--18:47--19:21512121:5122:21------
Ditton Pickerings Farm--------05:44--06:1406:3607:07--07:39--08:15--08:45--13--43--12:43--13:13--13:43--14:13--14:43--15:14--15:46--16:16--16:46--17:18--17:47--18:17--18:48--19:21512121:5122:21------
Ditton Halegate Farm--------05:44--06:1406:3707:08--07:40--08:16--08:46--14--44--12:44--13:14--13:44--14:14--14:44--15:15--15:47--16:17--16:47--17:19--17:48--18:18--18:49--19:22522221:5222:22------
Ciss Green The Wellington--------05:46--06:1606:3907:10--07:42--08:18--08:48--16--46--12:46--13:16--13:46--14:16--14:46--15:17--15:49--16:19--16:49--17:21--17:50--18:20--18:51--19:24542421:5422:24------
Hale Village Green--------05:47--06:1706:4007:11--07:43--08:19--08:49--17--47--12:47--13:17--13:47--14:17--14:47--15:18--15:50--16:20--16:50--17:22--17:51--18:21--18:52--19:25552521:5522:25------
Hale Aran Close--------05:47--06:1706:4007:11--07:43--08:19--08:49--17--47--12:47--13:17--13:47--14:17--14:47--15:18--15:50--16:20--16:50--17:22--17:51--18:21--18:52--19:25552521:5522:25------
Hale Baileys Lane--------05:50--06:2006:4307:14--07:46--08:22--08:52--20--50--12:50--13:20--13:50--14:20--14:50--15:21--15:53--16:23--16:53--17:25--17:54--18:24--18:55--19:28582821:5822:28------
Speke Hale Drive--------05:52--06:2206:4507:16--07:48--08:24--08:54--22--52--12:52--13:22--13:52--14:22--14:52--15:23--15:55--16:25--16:55--17:27--17:56--18:26--18:57--19:29592921:5922:29------
Speke Eastern Avenue--------05:52--06:2206:4507:16--07:48--08:24--08:54--22--52--12:52--13:22--13:52--14:22--14:52--15:23--15:55--16:25--16:55--17:27--17:56--18:26--18:57--19:30003022:0022:30------
Speke Oldbridge Road--------05:53--06:2306:4607:17--07:49--08:25--08:55--23--53--12:53--13:23--13:53--14:23--14:53--15:24--15:56--16:26--16:56--17:28--17:57--18:27--18:58--19:30003022:0022:30------
Speke Little Heath Road--------05:53--06:2306:4607:17--07:49--08:25--08:55--23--53--12:53--13:23--13:53--14:23--14:53--15:24--15:56--16:26--16:56--17:28--17:57--18:27--18:58--19:30003022:0022:30------
Speke Parade Crescent--------05:54--06:2406:4707:18--07:50--08:26--08:56--24--54--12:54--13:24--13:54--14:24--14:54--15:25--15:57--16:27--16:57--17:29--17:58--18:28--18:59--19:31013122:0122:31------
Speke Harefield Road--------05:54--06:2406:4707:18--07:50--08:26--08:56--24--54--12:54--13:24--13:54--14:24--14:54--15:25--15:57--16:27--16:57--17:29--17:58--18:28--18:59--19:32023222:0222:32------
Speke Lovel Road--------05:55--06:2506:4807:19--07:51--08:27--08:57--25--55--12:55--13:25--13:55--14:25--14:55--15:26--15:58--16:28--16:58--17:30--17:59--18:29--19:00--19:32023222:0222:32------
Speke Damwood Road--------05:56--06:2606:4907:20--07:52--08:28--08:58--26--56--12:56--13:26--13:56--14:26--14:56--15:27--15:59--16:29--16:59--17:31--18:00--18:30--19:01--19:33033322:0322:33------
Speke Liverpool John Lennon Airport04:3305:03--05:3306:03--06:3306:5607:27--07:59--08:35--09:05--33--03--13:03--13:33--14:03--14:33--15:03--15:34--16:06--16:36--17:06--17:38--18:07--18:37--19:08--19:40104022:1022:40------
Speke Dunlop Road04:3405:04--05:3406:04--06:3406:5707:29--08:01--08:37--09:07--35--05--13:05--13:35--14:05--14:35--15:05--15:36--16:08--16:38--17:08--17:40--18:09--18:39--19:10--19:41114122:1122:41------
Speke Stirling Road04:3505:05--05:3506:05--06:3506:5807:29--08:01--08:37--09:07--35--05--13:05--13:35--14:05--14:35--15:05--15:36--16:09--16:39--17:09--17:41--18:09--18:39--19:10--19:42124222:1222:42------
Speke Estuary Banks04:3605:06--05:3606:06--06:3606:5907:30--08:02--08:38--09:08--36--06--13:06--13:36--14:06--14:36--15:06--15:37--16:10--16:40--17:11--17:42--18:10--18:40--19:11--19:43134322:1322:43------
Speke Leeward Drive04:3705:07--05:3706:07--06:3707:0007:31--08:03--08:39--09:09--37--07--13:07--13:37--14:07--14:37--15:07--15:38--16:11--16:41--17:13--17:43--18:11--18:41--19:12--19:44144422:1422:44------
Speke Windward Drive04:3805:08--05:3806:08--06:3807:0107:32--08:04--08:40--09:10--38--08--13:08--13:38--14:08--14:38--15:08--15:39--16:12--16:42--17:14--17:44--18:12--18:42--19:13--19:45154522:1522:45------
Speke Estuary Boulevard04:3905:09--05:3906:09--06:3907:0207:33--08:05--08:41--09:11--39--09--13:09--13:39--14:09--14:39--15:09--15:40--16:13--16:43--17:15--17:45--18:13--18:43--19:14--19:46164622:1622:46------
Speke New Mersey Shopping Park04:3905:09--05:3906:09--06:3907:0207:34--08:06--08:42--09:12--40--10--13:10--13:40--14:10--14:40--15:10--15:41--16:14--16:44--17:16--17:46--18:14--18:44--19:15--19:46164622:1622:46------
Speke Banks Road04:4005:10--05:4006:10--06:4007:0307:34--08:06--08:42--09:12--40--10--13:10--13:40--14:10--14:40--15:10--15:41--16:15--16:45--17:17--17:47--18:14--18:44--19:15--19:47174722:1722:47------
Speke Vineyard Street04:4105:11--05:4106:11--06:4107:0407:35--08:07--08:43--09:13--41--11--13:11--13:41--14:11--14:41--15:11--15:42--16:16--16:46--17:18--17:48--18:15--18:45--19:16--19:48184822:1822:48------
Garston Island Road South04:4205:12--05:4206:12--06:4207:0507:37--08:09--08:45--09:15--43--13--13:13--13:43--14:13--14:43--15:13--15:44--16:18--16:48--17:21--17:50--18:17--18:47--19:18--19:49194922:1922:49------
Garston Liverpool South Parkway04:4405:14--05:4406:14--06:4407:0707:39--08:11--08:47--09:17--45--15--13:15--13:45--14:15--14:45--15:15--15:46--16:20--16:50--17:23--17:52--18:19--18:49--19:20--19:51215122:2122:51------
Garston Hamlin Road04:4405:14--05:4406:14--06:4407:0707:39--08:11--08:47--09:17--45--15--13:15--13:45--14:15--14:45--15:15--15:47--16:20--16:50--17:23--17:52--18:19--18:49--19:20--19:51215122:2122:51------
Cressington Park Whitehedge Road04:4705:17--05:4706:17--06:4707:1007:42--08:15--08:51--09:20--48--18--13:18--13:48--14:18--14:48--15:18--15:50--16:23--16:53--17:26--17:55--18:22--18:52--19:23--19:54245422:2422:54------
Cressington Park Cressington Station04:4705:17--05:4706:17--06:4707:1107:43--08:15--08:51--09:21--48--18--13:18--13:48--14:19--14:49--15:19--15:51--16:24--16:54--17:27--17:56--18:22--18:52--19:23--19:54245422:2422:54------
Cressington Park Fletcher Drive04:4705:17--05:4706:17--06:4707:1107:43--08:16--08:52--09:21--48--18--13:18--13:48--14:19--14:49--15:19--15:51--16:24--16:54--17:27--17:56--18:22--18:52--19:23--19:54245422:2422:54------
Cressington Park Beechwood Road04:4805:18--05:4806:18--06:4807:1207:44--08:17--08:53--09:22--49--19--13:19--13:49--14:20--14:50--15:20--15:52--16:25--16:55--17:28--17:57--18:23--18:53--19:24--19:55255522:2522:55------
Otterspool Riversdale Road04:4805:18--05:4806:18--06:4807:1207:44--08:17--08:53--09:22--49--19--13:19--13:49--14:20--14:50--15:20--15:53--16:25--16:55--17:28--17:57--18:23--18:53--19:24--19:55255522:2522:55------
Otterspool Stratford Road04:4905:19--05:4906:19--06:4907:1307:45--08:18--08:54--09:23--50--20--13:20--13:50--14:21--14:51--15:21--15:54--16:26--16:56--17:29--17:58--18:24--18:54--19:25--19:56265622:2622:56------
Otterspool Lynmouth Road04:4905:19--05:4906:19--06:4907:1307:46--08:18--08:54--09:24--50--20--13:20--13:50--14:21--14:51--15:22--15:54--16:27--16:57--17:30--17:58--18:24--18:54--19:25--19:56265622:2622:56------
Otterspool Brabant Road04:5005:20--05:5006:20--06:5007:1407:47--08:20--08:56--09:25--51--21--13:21--13:51--14:22--14:52--15:23--15:55--16:28--16:58--17:31--17:59--18:25--18:55--19:26--19:57275722:2722:57------
Otterspool Silver Leigh04:5105:21--05:5106:21--06:5107:1507:48--08:21--08:57--09:26--52--22--13:22--13:52--14:23--14:53--15:24--15:57--16:29--16:59--17:32--18:00--18:26--18:56--19:27--19:58285822:2822:58------
Otterspool Jericho Farm Close04:5205:22--05:5206:22--06:5207:1607:49--08:22--08:58--09:27--53--23--13:23--13:53--14:24--14:54--15:25--15:58--16:30--17:00--17:33--18:01--18:27--18:57--19:28--19:59295922:2922:59------
Otterspool Drive04:5205:22--05:5206:22--06:5207:1607:49--08:22--08:58--09:27--53--23--13:23--13:53--14:24--14:54--15:25--15:58--16:30--17:00--17:33--18:01--18:27--18:57--19:28--19:59295922:2922:59------
St Michaels Bempton Road04:5405:24--05:5406:24--06:5407:1807:51--08:24--09:00--09:29--55--25--13:25--13:55--14:26--14:56--15:27--16:00--16:32--17:02--17:35--18:03--18:29--18:59--19:30--20:00300022:3023:00------
St Michaels Festival Gardens04:5505:25--05:5506:25--06:5507:1907:52--08:25--09:01--09:30--56--26--13:26--13:56--14:28--14:58--15:29--16:02--16:34--17:04--17:36--18:04--18:30--19:00--19:31--20:01310122:3123:01------
St Michaels Promenade Gardens04:5605:26--05:5606:26--06:5607:2007:53--08:26--09:02--09:31--57--27--13:27--13:57--14:29--14:59--15:30--16:03--16:35--17:05--17:37--18:05--18:31--19:01--19:32--20:02320222:3223:02------
St Michaels Brittannia Inn04:5705:27--05:5706:27--06:5707:2107:54--08:27--09:03--09:32--58--28--13:28--13:58--14:30--15:00--15:31--16:04--16:36--17:06--17:38--18:06--18:32--19:02--19:33--20:03330322:3323:03------
Dingle Royden Way04:5805:28--05:5806:28--06:5807:2207:56--08:29--09:05--09:34--00--30--13:30--14:00--14:31--15:02--15:33--16:06--16:37--17:07--17:40--18:08--18:34--19:04--19:35--20:04340422:3423:04------
Toxteth Royden Way04:5905:29--05:5906:29--06:5907:2307:57--08:30--09:06--09:35--01--31--13:31--14:01--14:32--15:03--15:34--16:07--16:38--17:08--17:41--18:09--18:35--19:05--19:36--20:04340422:3423:04------
Toxteth Brunswick Station05:0005:30--06:0006:30--07:0007:2407:58--08:31--09:07--09:36--02--32--13:32--14:02--14:33--15:04--15:36--16:09--16:39--17:09--17:42--18:10--18:36--19:06--19:37--20:05350522:3523:05------
Toxteth Navigation wharf05:0205:32--06:0206:32--07:0207:2607:59--08:32--09:08--09:37--03--33--13:33--14:03--14:35--15:06--15:38--16:11--16:41--17:11--17:43--18:11--18:37--19:07--19:38--20:06360622:3623:06------
Toxteth Pleasant Hill Street05:0305:33--06:0306:33--07:0307:2708:00--08:33--09:09--09:38--04--34--13:34--14:04--14:36--15:07--15:39--16:12--16:42--17:12--17:44--18:12--18:38--19:08--19:39--20:07370722:3723:07------
Toxteth Parliament Street05:0305:33--06:0306:33--07:0307:2708:01--08:34--09:10--09:39--05--35--13:35--14:05--14:37--15:07--15:39--16:12--16:43--17:13--17:45--18:13--18:39--19:09--19:40--20:07370722:3723:07------
Liverpool Queens Wharf05:0405:34--06:0406:34--07:0407:2808:02--08:35--09:11--09:40--06--36--13:36--14:06--14:38--15:09--15:41--16:14--16:44--17:14--17:46--18:14--18:40--19:10--19:41--20:08380822:3823:08------
Liverpool Gower Street05:0505:35--06:0506:35--07:0507:2908:02--08:35--09:11--09:40--06--36--13:36--14:06--14:38--15:09--15:41--16:14--16:44--17:14--17:46--18:14--18:40--19:10--19:41--20:09390922:3923:09------
Liverpool ONE Bus Station05:0605:36--06:0606:36--07:0607:3008:04--08:37--09:13--09:42--08--38--13:38--14:08--14:40--15:11--15:43--16:16--16:46--17:16--17:48--18:16--18:42--19:12--19:43--20:10401022:4023:10------

A future timetable is available:

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 500 service quickly and easily online

North West View Tickets
North West and Wales View Tickets

Service updates