Change Region
Arriva in the North West
500

Murdishaw to Liverpool

via Runcorn, Widnes, Hale, Liverpool John Lennon Airport and Liverpool South Parkway

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500
Liverpool ONE Bus Station--05:15----05:45--06:15--06:42--07:12--07:42--08:16--08:48--09:20--09:50--10:20--10:50--11:20--11:50--12:20--12:50--13:20--13:48--14:20--14:50--15:20--15:53--16:25--16:56--17:26--17:5718:2118:53Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
2353until22:2322:5323:23
Liverpool Liver Street--05:15----05:45--06:15--06:42--07:12--07:43--08:16--08:48--09:20--09:50--10:20--10:50--11:20--11:50--12:20--12:50--13:20--13:48--14:20--14:50--15:20--15:53--16:25--16:56--17:26--17:5718:2118:53235322:2322:5323:23
Liverpool Blundell Street--05:16----05:46--06:16--06:43--07:13--07:44--08:17--08:49--09:21--09:51--10:21--10:51--11:21--11:51--12:21--12:51--13:21--13:49--14:21--14:51--15:21--15:54--16:26--16:57--17:27--17:5818:2218:54245422:2422:5423:24
Toxteth Pleasant Hill Street--05:17----05:47--06:17--06:44--07:15--07:45--08:18--08:50--09:22--09:52--10:22--10:52--11:22--11:52--12:22--12:52--13:22--13:51--14:23--14:53--15:23--15:56--16:28--16:59--17:29--17:5918:2318:55255522:2522:5523:25
Toxteth Hill Street--05:17----05:47--06:17--06:45--07:15--07:46--08:19--08:51--09:22--09:52--10:22--10:52--11:22--11:52--12:22--12:52--13:22--13:51--14:23--14:53--15:23--15:56--16:28--16:59--17:29--18:0018:2418:55255522:2522:5523:25
Toxteth Navigation Wharf--05:18----05:48--06:18--06:45--07:16--07:46--08:19--08:51--09:23--09:53--10:23--10:53--11:23--11:53--12:23--12:53--13:23--13:52--14:24--14:54--15:24--15:57--16:29--17:00--17:30--18:0018:2418:56265622:2622:5623:26
Toxteth Brunswick Station--05:19----05:49--06:19--06:46--07:17--07:48--08:21--08:52--09:24--09:54--10:24--10:54--11:24--11:54--12:24--12:54--13:24--13:53--14:25--14:55--15:25--15:58--16:30--17:01--17:31--18:0218:2518:57275722:2722:5723:27
Toxteth Riverside Drive--05:19----05:50--06:20--06:47--07:18--07:49--08:22--08:53--09:25--09:55--10:25--10:55--11:25--11:55--12:25--12:55--13:25--13:54--14:26--14:56--15:26--15:59--16:31--17:02--17:32--18:0318:2618:57275722:2722:5723:27
Dingle Armstrong Quay--05:20----05:51--06:21--06:48--07:19--07:51--08:23--08:54--09:26--09:56--10:26--10:56--11:26--11:56--12:26--12:56--13:26--13:56--14:28--14:58--15:28--16:01--16:33--17:04--17:34--18:0418:2718:58285822:2822:5823:28
St Michaels Brittannia Inn--05:21----05:52--06:22--06:49--07:20--07:52--08:24--08:55--09:27--09:57--10:27--10:57--11:27--11:57--12:27--12:57--13:27--13:57--14:29--14:59--15:29--16:02--16:34--17:05--17:35--18:0518:2818:59295922:2922:5923:29
St Michaels Promenade Gardens--05:22----05:52--06:22--06:50--07:21--07:53--08:24--08:56--09:27--09:57--10:27--10:57--11:27--11:57--12:27--12:57--13:27--13:58--14:30--15:00--15:30--16:03--16:35--17:06--17:36--18:0518:2919:00300022:3023:0023:30
St Michaels Festival Gardens--05:23----05:53--06:23--06:51--07:22--07:54--08:26--08:57--09:28--09:58--10:28--10:58--11:28--11:58--12:28--12:58--13:28--13:59--14:31--15:01--15:31--16:04--16:36--17:07--17:37--18:0718:3019:01310122:3123:0123:31
St Michaels Bempton Road--05:24----05:54--06:24--06:52--07:24--07:56--08:27--08:58--09:29--09:59--10:29--10:59--11:29--11:59--12:29--12:59--13:29--14:01--14:33--15:03--15:33--16:06--16:38--17:09--17:39--18:0818:3119:02320222:3223:0223:32
Otterspool Riverside Drive--05:25----05:56--06:26--06:54--07:25--07:58--08:29--09:00--09:31--10:01--10:31--11:01--11:31--12:01--12:31--13:01--13:31--14:02--14:34--15:04--15:34--16:07--16:39--17:10--17:40--18:1018:3319:03330322:3323:0323:33
Otterspool Jericho Farm Close--05:25----05:56--06:26--06:54--07:26--07:59--08:29--09:00--09:31--10:01--10:31--11:01--11:31--12:01--12:31--13:01--13:31--14:03--14:35--15:05--15:35--16:08--16:40--17:11--17:41--18:1018:3319:03330322:3323:0323:33
Otterspool Jericho Close--05:26----05:57--06:27--06:55--07:27--08:00--08:30--09:01--09:32--10:02--10:32--11:02--11:32--12:02--12:32--13:02--13:32--14:04--14:36--15:06--15:36--16:09--16:41--17:12--17:42--18:1118:3419:04340422:3423:0423:34
Aigburth Lisburn Road--05:27----05:58--06:28--06:56--07:28--08:01--08:31--09:02--09:33--10:03--10:33--11:03--11:33--12:03--12:33--13:03--13:33--14:05--14:37--15:07--15:37--16:10--16:42--17:13--17:43--18:1218:3519:05350522:3523:0523:35
Aigburth Milner Road--05:27----05:58--06:28--06:56--07:28--08:01--08:31--09:02--09:33--10:03--10:33--11:03--11:33--12:03--12:33--13:03--13:33--14:05--14:37--15:07--15:37--16:10--16:42--17:13--17:43--18:1218:3519:05350522:3523:0523:35
Aigburth Chequers Gardens--05:28----05:59--06:30--06:58--07:30--08:03--08:33--09:04--09:35--10:05--10:35--11:05--11:35--12:05--12:35--13:05--13:35--14:07--14:39--15:09--15:39--16:12--16:44--17:15--17:45--18:1418:3719:07370722:3723:0723:37
Aigburth Hall Avenue--05:29----06:00--06:31--06:59--07:31--08:04--08:34--09:05--09:36--10:06--10:36--11:06--11:36--12:06--12:36--13:06--13:36--14:08--14:40--15:10--15:40--16:13--16:45--17:16--17:46--18:1518:3819:08380822:3823:0823:38
Grassendale Ranelagh Drive South--05:30----06:01--06:31--06:59--07:32--08:05--08:35--09:06--09:37--10:07--10:37--11:07--11:37--12:07--12:37--13:07--13:37--14:09--14:41--15:11--15:41--16:14--16:46--17:17--17:47--18:1518:3819:08380822:3823:0823:38
Grassendale Riverbank Road--05:30----06:01--06:32--07:00--07:32--08:05--08:35--09:06--09:37--10:07--10:37--11:07--11:37--12:07--12:37--13:07--13:37--14:09--14:41--15:11--15:41--16:14--16:46--17:17--17:47--18:1618:3919:09390922:3923:0923:39
Grassendale Cressington Station--05:31----06:02--06:32--07:00--07:33--08:06--08:36--09:07--09:38--10:08--10:38--11:08--11:38--12:08--12:38--13:08--13:38--14:10--14:42--15:12--15:42--16:15--16:47--17:18--17:48--18:1618:3919:09390922:3923:0923:39
Grassendale Whitehedge Road--05:31----06:02--06:33--07:01--07:34--08:07--08:37--09:07--09:38--10:08--10:38--11:08--11:38--12:08--12:38--13:08--13:38--14:11--14:43--15:13--15:43--16:16--16:48--17:19--17:49--18:1718:4019:10401022:4023:1023:40
Garston Island Road South--05:34----06:05--06:36--07:04--07:38--08:11--08:41--09:11--09:42--10:12--10:42--11:12--11:42--12:12--12:42--13:12--13:42--14:15--14:47--15:17--15:47--16:20--16:52--17:23--17:53--18:2018:4319:13431322:4323:1323:43
Garston Liverpool South Parkway--05:36----06:07--06:38--07:06--07:40--08:13--08:43--09:13--09:44--10:14--10:44--11:14--11:44--12:14--12:44--13:14--13:44--14:17--14:49--15:19--15:49--16:22--16:54--17:25--17:55--18:2218:4519:15451522:4523:1523:45
Garston Hamlin Road--05:36----06:07--06:38--07:06--07:40--08:13--08:43--09:13--09:44--10:14--10:44--11:14--11:44--12:14--12:44--13:14--13:44--14:17--14:49--15:19--15:49--16:22--16:54--17:25--17:55--18:2218:4519:15451522:4523:1523:45
Speke Vineyard Street--05:38----06:09--06:40--07:08--07:42--08:15--08:45--09:15--09:46--10:16--10:46--11:16--11:46--12:16--12:46--13:16--13:46--14:19--14:51--15:21--15:51--16:24--16:56--17:27--17:57--18:2418:4719:17471722:4723:1723:47
Speke Blackburne Street--05:38----06:09--06:40--07:08--07:42--08:16--08:46--09:16--09:46--10:16--10:46--11:16--11:46--12:16--12:46--13:16--13:46--14:19--14:52--15:22--15:52--16:25--16:57--17:27--17:57--18:2418:4719:17471722:4723:1723:47
Speke New Mersey Shopping Park--05:39----06:10--06:41--07:09--07:43--08:16--08:46--09:16--09:47--10:17--10:47--11:17--11:47--12:17--12:47--13:17--13:47--14:20--14:52--15:22--15:52--16:25--16:57--17:28--17:58--18:2518:4819:18481822:4823:1823:48
Speke Estuary Banks--05:41----06:12--06:43--07:11--07:45--08:18--08:48--09:18--09:49--10:19--10:49--11:19--11:49--12:19--12:49--13:19--13:49--14:22--14:54--15:24--15:54--16:27--16:59--17:29--17:59--18:2618:4919:19491922:4923:1923:49
Speke Leeward Drive--05:41----06:12--06:43--07:11--07:45--08:19--08:49--09:19--09:49--10:19--10:49--11:19--11:49--12:19--12:49--13:19--13:49--14:22--14:55--15:25--15:55--16:28--17:00--17:30--18:00--18:2718:5019:20502022:5023:2023:50
Speke Cartwrights Farm Road--05:42----06:13--06:44--07:12--07:46--08:20--08:50--09:20--09:50--10:20--10:50--11:20--11:50--12:20--12:50--13:20--13:50--14:23--14:56--15:26--15:56--16:29--17:01--17:31--18:01--18:2818:5119:21512122:5123:2123:51
Speke Church Road--05:43----06:14--06:45--07:13--07:47--08:21--08:51--09:21--09:51--10:21--10:51--11:21--11:51--12:21--12:51--13:21--13:51--14:24--14:57--15:27--15:57--16:30--17:02--17:31--18:01--18:2818:5119:21512122:5123:2123:51
Speke Dunlop Road--05:44----06:15--06:46--07:14--07:48--08:22--08:52--09:22--09:52--10:22--10:52--11:22--11:52--12:22--12:52--13:22--13:52--14:25--14:58--15:28--15:58--16:31--17:03--17:32--18:02--18:2918:5219:22522222:5223:2223:52
Speke Western Avenue--05:45----06:16--06:47--07:15--07:49--08:23--08:53--09:23--09:53--10:23--10:53--11:23--11:53--12:23--12:53--13:23--13:53--14:26--14:59--15:29--15:59--16:32--17:04--17:33--18:03--18:3018:5319:23532322:5323:2323:53
Speke Liverpool John Lennon Airport--05:50----06:21--06:52--07:20--07:54--08:28--08:58--09:28--09:58--10:28--10:58--11:28--11:58--12:28--12:58--13:28--13:58--14:31--15:04--15:34--16:04--16:37--17:09--17:38--18:08--18:3518:5819:28582822:5823:2823:58
Speke Hale Road--05:52----06:23--06:54--07:22--07:56--08:30--09:00--09:30--10:00--10:30--11:00--11:30--12:00--12:30--13:00--13:30--14:00--14:33--15:06--15:36--16:06--16:39--17:11--17:40--18:09--18:3618:5919:29592922:5923:2923:59
Speke Lovel Road--05:53----06:24--06:55--07:24--07:58--08:31--09:01--09:31--10:01--10:31--11:01--11:31--12:01--12:31--13:01--13:31--14:01--14:34--15:07--15:37--16:07--16:40--17:12--17:41--18:10--18:3719:0019:30003023:0023:3000:00
Speke Conleach Road--05:53----06:24--06:55--07:24--07:58--08:31--09:01--09:31--10:01--10:31--11:01--11:31--12:01--12:31--13:01--13:31--14:01--14:34--15:07--15:37--16:07--16:40--17:12--17:41--18:11--18:3819:0119:31013123:0123:3100:01
Speke Parade Crescent--05:54----06:25--06:56--07:25--07:59--08:32--09:02--09:32--10:02--10:32--11:02--11:32--12:02--12:32--13:02--13:32--14:02--14:35--15:08--15:38--16:08--16:41--17:13--17:42--18:12--18:3919:0219:32023223:0223:3200:02
Speke Little Heath Road--05:55----06:26--06:57--07:26--08:00--08:33--09:03--09:33--10:03--10:33--11:03--11:33--12:03--12:33--13:03--13:33--14:03--14:36--15:09--15:39--16:09--16:42--17:14--17:43--18:12--18:3919:0219:32023223:0223:3200:02
Speke Oldbridge Road--05:55----06:26--06:57--07:27--08:01--08:33--09:03--09:33--10:03--10:33--11:03--11:33--12:03--12:33--13:03--13:33--14:03--14:36--15:09--15:39--16:09--16:42--17:14--17:43--18:13--18:4019:0319:33033323:0323:3300:03
Speke Heathgate Road--05:56----06:27--06:58--07:27--08:01--08:34--09:04--09:34--10:04--10:34--11:04--11:34--12:04--12:34--13:04--13:34--14:04--14:37--15:10--15:40--16:10--16:43--17:15--17:44--18:13--18:4019:0319:33033323:0323:3300:03
Speke Alderfield Drive--05:56----06:27--06:58--07:28--08:02--08:34--09:04--09:34--10:04--10:34--11:04--11:34--12:04--12:34--13:04--13:34--14:04--14:37--15:10--15:40--16:10--16:43--17:15--17:44--18:13--18:4019:0319:33033323:0323:3300:03
Hale Baileys Lane--05:58----06:29--07:00--07:30--08:04--08:36--09:06--09:36--10:06--10:36--11:06--11:36--12:06--12:36--13:06--13:36--14:06--14:39--15:12--15:42--16:12--16:45--17:17--17:46--18:15--18:4219:0519:35053523:0523:3500:05
Hale Aran Close--06:00----06:31--07:02--07:33--08:07--08:38--09:08--09:38--10:08--10:38--11:08--11:38--12:08--12:38--13:08--13:38--14:08--14:41--15:14--15:44--16:14--16:47--17:19--17:48--18:17--18:4419:0719:37073723:0723:3700:07
Hale Village Green--06:01----06:32--07:03--07:34--08:08--08:39--09:09--09:39--10:09--10:39--11:09--11:39--12:09--12:39--13:09--13:39--14:09--14:42--15:15--15:45--16:15--16:48--17:20--17:49--18:18--18:4519:0819:38083823:0823:3800:08
Ciss Green The Wellington--06:01----06:32--07:03--07:34--08:08--08:39--09:09--09:39--10:09--10:39--11:09--11:39--12:09--12:39--13:09--13:39--14:09--14:42--15:15--15:45--16:15--16:48--17:20--17:49--18:18--18:4519:0819:38083823:0823:3800:08
Ditton Halegate Farm--06:03----06:34--07:05--07:36--08:10--08:41--09:11--09:41--10:11--10:41--11:11--11:41--12:11--12:41--13:11--13:41--14:11--14:44--15:17--15:47--16:17--16:50--17:22--17:51--18:20--18:4719:1019:40104023:1023:4000:10
Ditton Garnetts Lane--06:05----06:36--07:07--07:38--08:12--08:43--09:13--09:43--10:13--10:43--11:13--11:43--12:13--12:43--13:13--13:43--14:13--14:45--15:18--15:48--16:18--16:51--17:23--17:52--18:21--18:4819:1119:41114123:1123:4100:11
Ditton Merseyview--06:06----06:37--07:08--07:39--08:13--08:44--09:14--09:44--10:14--10:44--11:14--11:44--12:14--12:44--13:14--13:44--14:14--14:46--15:19--15:49--16:19--16:52--17:24--17:53--18:22--18:4919:1219:42124223:1223:4200:12
Ditton Old Station--06:08----06:39--07:10--07:41--08:15--08:46--09:16--09:46--10:16--10:46--11:16--11:46--12:16--12:46--13:16--13:46--14:16--14:48--15:21--15:51--16:21--16:54--17:26--17:55--18:24--18:5119:1419:44144423:1423:4400:14
Ditton New Inn--06:09----06:40--07:11--07:42--08:16--08:47--09:17--09:47--10:17--10:47--11:17--11:47--12:17--12:47--13:17--13:47--14:17--14:49--15:22--15:52--16:22--16:55--17:27--17:56--18:25--18:5219:1519:45154523:1523:4500:15
Ditton St. Michaels--06:10----06:41--07:12--07:43--08:17--08:48--09:18--09:48--10:18--10:48--11:18--11:48--12:18--12:48--13:18--13:48--14:18--14:49--15:22--15:52--16:22--16:55--17:27--17:56--18:25--18:5219:1519:45154523:1523:4500:15
Ditton Wyncroft Road--06:11----06:42--07:13--07:44--08:18--08:49--09:19--09:49--10:19--10:49--11:19--11:49--12:19--12:49--13:19--13:49--14:19--14:50--15:23--15:53--16:23--16:56--17:28--17:57--18:26--18:5319:1619:46164623:1623:4600:16
Ditton Ditchfield Place--06:11----06:42--07:13--07:44--08:18--08:49--09:19--09:49--10:19--10:49--11:19--11:49--12:19--12:49--13:19--13:49--14:19--14:50--15:23--15:53--16:23--16:56--17:28--17:57--18:26--18:5319:1619:46164623:1623:4600:16
Ditton Ditchfield Place--06:11----06:42--07:13--07:44--08:18--08:49--09:19--09:49--10:19--10:49--11:19--11:49--12:19--12:49--13:19--13:49--14:19--14:51--15:24--15:54--16:24--16:57--17:29--17:58--18:27--18:5419:1719:47174723:1723:4700:17
Ditton Coronet Way--06:12----06:43--07:14--07:45--08:19--08:50--09:20--09:50--10:20--10:50--11:20--11:50--12:20--12:50--13:20--13:50--14:20--14:51--15:24--15:54--16:24--16:57--17:29--17:58--18:27--18:5419:1719:47174723:1723:4700:17
Ditton Queens Avenue--06:13----06:44--07:15--07:46--08:20--08:51--09:21--09:51--10:21--10:51--11:21--11:51--12:21--12:51--13:21--13:51--14:21--14:52--15:25--15:55--16:25--16:58--17:30--17:59--18:28--18:5519:1819:48184823:1823:4800:18
Ditton Borrowdale Road--06:13----06:44--07:15--07:46--08:20--08:51--09:21--09:51--10:21--10:51--11:21--11:51--12:21--12:51--13:21--13:51--14:21--14:52--15:25--15:55--16:25--16:58--17:30--17:59--18:28--18:5519:1819:48184823:1823:4800:18
Ditton Blundell Arms--06:14----06:45--07:16--07:47--08:21--08:52--09:22--09:52--10:22--10:52--11:22--11:52--12:22--12:52--13:22--13:52--14:22--14:53--15:26--15:56--16:26--16:59--17:31--18:00--18:29--18:5619:1919:49194923:1923:4900:19
Ditton Alexander Drive--06:14----06:46--07:17--07:48--08:22--08:53--09:23--09:53--10:23--10:53--11:23--11:53--12:23--12:53--13:23--13:53--14:23--14:54--15:27--15:57--16:27--17:00--17:32--18:00--18:29--18:5619:1919:49194923:1923:4900:19
Ditton Crossway--06:15----06:47--07:18--07:49--08:23--08:54--09:24--09:54--10:24--10:54--11:24--11:54--12:24--12:54--13:24--13:54--14:24--14:55--15:28--15:58--16:28--17:01--17:33--18:01--18:30--18:5719:2019:50205023:2023:5000:20
Ball O'Ditton Chesnut Lodge--06:16----06:48--07:19--07:50--08:24--08:55--09:25--09:55--10:25--10:55--11:25--11:55--12:25--12:55--13:25--13:55--14:25--14:56--15:29--15:59--16:29--17:02--17:34--18:02--18:31--18:5819:2119:51215123:2123:5100:21
Ball O'Ditton Ball O Ditton--06:16----06:48--07:19--07:50--08:25--08:56--09:25--09:55--10:25--10:55--11:25--11:55--12:25--12:55--13:25--13:55--14:25--14:56--15:29--15:59--16:29--17:02--17:34--18:03--18:32--18:5919:2219:52225223:2223:5200:22
Ball O'Ditton Widnes Rec.--06:17----06:49--07:20--07:51--08:26--08:57--09:26--09:56--10:26--10:56--11:26--11:56--12:26--12:56--13:26--13:56--14:26--14:57--15:30--16:00--16:30--17:03--17:35--18:03--18:32--18:5919:2219:52225223:2223:5200:22
Widnes The Albion--06:18----06:51--07:22--07:53--08:28--08:59--09:28--09:58--10:28--10:58--11:28--11:58--12:28--12:58--13:28--13:58--14:28--14:59--15:32--16:02--16:32--17:05--17:37--18:05--18:34--19:0119:2419:54245423:2423:5400:24
Widnes Leigh Avenue--06:19----06:52--07:23--07:54--08:29--09:00--09:29--09:59--10:29--10:59--11:29--11:59--12:29--12:59--13:29--13:59--14:29--15:00--15:33--16:03--16:33--17:06--17:38--18:06--18:35--19:0219:2519:55255523:2523:5500:25
Appleton Leigh Avenue--06:19----06:53--07:24--07:55--08:30--09:01--09:30--10:00--10:30--11:00--11:30--12:00--12:30--13:00--13:30--14:00--14:30--15:01--15:34--16:04--16:34--17:07--17:39--18:06--18:35--19:0219:2519:55255523:2523:5500:25
Appleton Bradley Way--06:21----06:54--07:25--07:56--08:32--09:02--09:31--10:01--10:31--11:01--11:31--12:01--12:31--13:01--13:31--14:01--14:31--15:02--15:35--16:05--16:35--17:08--17:40--18:08--18:37--19:0419:2719:57275723:2723:5700:27
Widnes Green Oaks06:1706:2206:2706:4706:5607:1107:2707:4307:5808:1408:3408:4909:0409:1809:3309:4810:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0415:1815:3715:4816:0716:1816:3716:5217:1017:2417:4217:5418:0918:2018:3818:5019:0519:2819:58285823:2823:5800:28
Simms Cross Widnes Shopping Park06:17--06:2706:4706:5707:1207:2807:4407:5908:1508:3508:5009:0509:1909:3409:4910:0410:1910:3410:4911:0411:1911:3411:4912:0412:1912:3412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0515:1915:3815:4916:0816:1916:3816:5317:1117:2517:4317:5518:1018:2118:3918:5119:0619:2919:58285823:2823:5800:28
Widnes Milton Road06:18--06:2806:4806:5707:1207:2807:4407:5908:1508:3508:5009:0509:1909:3409:4910:0410:1910:3410:4911:0411:1911:3411:4912:0412:1912:3412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0515:1915:3815:4916:0816:1916:3816:5317:1117:2517:4317:5518:1018:2118:3918:5119:0619:2919:59295923:2923:5900:29
Widnes KINGSWAY HOTEL06:19--06:2906:4906:5807:1307:2907:4508:0008:1708:3708:5209:0709:2109:3609:5110:0610:2110:3610:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0715:2115:4015:5116:1016:2116:4016:5517:1317:2717:4517:5718:1118:2218:4018:5219:0719:3020:00300023:3000:0000:30
Runcorn RUNCORN HIGH STREET- STAND B06:31--06:4107:0107:1207:2707:4307:5908:1408:3108:5109:0609:2109:3509:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2115:3515:5416:0516:2416:3516:5417:1017:2717:4117:5918:1118:2418:3518:5319:0519:2019:4320:12421223:4200:1200:42
Runcorn DELPH BRIDGE06:33--06:4307:0307:1407:2907:4508:0108:1608:3308:5309:0809:2309:3709:5210:0710:2210:3710:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:2315:3715:5616:0716:2616:3716:5617:1217:2917:4318:0118:1318:2618:3718:5519:0719:2219:4520:14441423:4400:1400:44
Halton Brook UNION STREET06:34--06:4407:0407:1507:3007:4608:0208:1708:3408:5409:0909:2409:3809:5310:0810:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2415:3815:5716:0816:2716:3816:5717:1317:3017:4418:0218:1418:2718:3818:5619:0819:2319:4620:15451523:4500:1500:45
Runcorn IVY STREET06:36--06:4607:0607:1707:3207:4808:0408:1908:3608:5609:1109:2609:4009:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2615:4015:5916:1016:2916:4016:5917:1517:3217:4618:0418:1618:2818:3918:5719:0919:2419:4720:16461623:4600:1600:46
Runcorn LANGDALE ROAD SHOPS06:36--06:4607:0607:1707:3207:4808:0408:1908:3608:5609:1109:2609:4009:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2615:4015:5916:1016:2916:4016:5917:1517:3217:4618:0418:1618:2818:3918:5719:0919:2419:4720:16461623:4600:1600:46
Runcorn LANGDALE ROAD/HEATH ROAD06:37--06:4707:0707:1807:3307:4908:0508:2008:3708:5709:1209:2709:4109:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2715:4116:0016:1116:3016:4117:0017:1617:3317:4718:0518:1718:2918:4018:5819:1019:2519:4820:17471723:4700:1700:47
Runcorn RED ADMIRAL06:38--06:4807:0807:1907:3407:5008:0608:2108:3808:5809:1309:2809:4209:5710:1210:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2815:4216:0116:1216:3116:4217:0117:1717:3417:4818:0618:1818:3018:4118:5919:1119:2619:4920:18481823:4800:1800:48
Grange Windsor Grove06:39--06:4907:0907:2007:3507:5108:0708:2208:3908:5909:1409:2909:4309:5810:1310:2810:4310:5811:1311:2811:4311:5812:1312:2812:4312:5813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:1315:2915:4316:0216:1316:3216:4317:0217:1817:3517:4918:0718:1918:3118:4219:0019:1219:2719:5020:19491923:4900:1900:49
Grange Cherry Tree Avenue06:40--06:5007:1007:2107:3607:5208:0808:2308:4009:0009:1509:3009:4409:5910:1410:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:3015:4416:0316:1416:3316:4417:0317:1917:3617:5018:0818:2018:3218:4319:0119:1319:2819:5120:20502023:5000:2000:50
Grange Cherry Tree06:41--06:5107:1107:2207:3707:5308:0908:2408:4109:0109:1609:3109:4510:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3115:4516:0416:1516:3416:4517:0417:2017:3717:5118:0918:2118:3218:4319:0119:1319:2819:5120:20502023:5000:2000:50
Grange Beech Road06:41--06:5107:1107:2207:3707:5308:0908:2408:4109:0109:1609:3109:4510:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3115:4516:0416:1516:3416:4517:0417:2017:3717:5118:0918:2118:3318:4419:0219:1419:2919:5220:21512123:5100:2100:51
Grange Thorn Road06:42--06:5207:1207:2307:3807:5408:1008:2508:4209:0209:1709:3209:4610:0110:1610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3215:4616:0516:1616:3516:4617:0517:2117:3817:5218:1018:2218:3318:4419:0219:1419:2919:5220:21512123:5100:2100:51
Grange Halton Lodge06:44--06:5407:1407:2507:4007:5608:1208:2708:4409:0409:1909:3409:4810:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3415:4816:0716:1816:3716:4817:0717:2317:4017:5418:1218:2418:3518:4619:0419:1619:3119:5420:23532323:5300:2300:53
Palace Fields Halton Lea North06:45--06:5507:1507:2707:4207:5808:1408:2908:4609:0609:2109:3609:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3615:5016:0916:2016:3916:5017:0917:2517:4217:5518:1318:2518:3618:4719:0519:1719:3219:5520:24542423:5400:2400:54
Palace Fields Halton Hospital06:46--06:5607:1607:2807:4308:0008:1508:3008:4709:0709:2209:3709:5110:0610:2110:3610:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:2115:3715:5116:1016:2116:4016:5117:1017:2617:4317:5618:1418:2618:3718:4819:0619:1819:3319:5620:25552523:5500:2500:55
Palace Fields Palacefields06:47--06:5707:1707:2807:4308:0008:1508:3008:4709:0709:2209:3709:5110:0610:2110:3610:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:2115:3815:5116:1016:2116:4016:5117:1017:2617:4317:5718:1518:2718:3818:4919:0719:1919:3419:5720:26562623:5600:2600:56
Brookvale Parkside06:48--06:5807:1807:2907:4408:0208:1608:3108:4809:0809:2309:3809:5210:0710:2210:3710:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:2215:3915:5216:1116:2216:4116:5217:1117:2717:4417:5818:1618:2818:3918:5019:0819:2019:3519:5820:27572723:5700:2700:57
Brookvale06:48--06:5807:1807:3007:4508:0308:1708:3208:4909:0909:2409:3909:5310:0810:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:4015:5316:1216:2316:4216:5317:1217:2817:4517:5818:1618:2818:3918:5019:0819:2019:3519:5820:27572723:5700:2700:57
Brookvale Halton High06:49--06:5907:1907:3107:4608:0408:1808:3308:5009:1009:2509:4009:5410:0910:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:4115:5416:1316:2416:4316:5417:1317:2917:4617:5918:1718:2918:4018:5119:0919:2119:3619:5920:28582823:5800:2800:58
Murdishaw Barnfield Avenue06:50--07:0007:2007:3207:4708:0508:1908:3408:5109:1109:2609:4109:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4215:5516:1416:2516:4416:5517:1417:3017:4718:0018:1818:3018:4118:5219:1019:2219:3720:0020:29592923:5900:2900:59
Murdishaw Cen.06:51--07:0107:2107:3307:4808:0608:2008:3508:5209:1209:2709:4209:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4315:5616:1516:2616:4516:5617:1517:3117:4818:0118:1918:3118:4218:5319:1119:2319:3820:0120:30003000:0000:3001:00
Murdishaw Avenue06:51--07:0107:21----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Preston Brook Chester Road06:53--07:0307:23----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Preston Brook Guinness06:53--07:0307:23----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Preston Brook Cearns & Brown06:53--07:0307:23----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Preston Brook YKK06:54--07:0407:24----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Preston Brook Whitehouse06:55--07:0507:25----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 500 service quickly and easily online

North West View Tickets
North West and Wales View Tickets