Change Region
Arriva in the North West
420

West Kirby to Liverpool

via Greasby and Upton

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

Route Map

View all stops420
West Kirby Station07:28
West Kirby Grange Road07:28
West Kirby Bridge Road07:28
West Kirby Redhouse Lane07:29
West Kirby Jubilee Drive07:30
West Kirby Grainger Avenue07:30
Newton Gresford Avenue07:31
Newton Gilroy Road07:32
Newton Black Horse Close07:32
Grange Wirral Mount07:33
Grange Fulton Avenue07:34
Larton China Farm Lane07:35
Frankby Stiles07:36
Frankby Green07:38
Frankby St Johns Church07:38
Greasby Frankby Close07:39
Greasby Hillcrest Drive07:40
Greasby Old Pump Lane07:41
Greasby Macdonald Drive07:41
Greasby Wood Lane07:43
Greasby Broadway07:44
Greasby Cortsway07:44
Upton Greystoke Close07:48
Upton Newton Way07:49
Liverpool Union Court08:15

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 420 service quickly and easily online

North West View Tickets
North West and Wales View Tickets

Service updates