Change Region
Arriva in the North West
410

New Brighton to Clatterbridge Hospital

via Birkenhead and Bebington

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops410410410410410410410410410410410410410410410410410410410410410410410410410410410410410410410410410410410410410410410410410410410410410410410410410410410410410410410410410410410410410410410410410410410410410410410410410410410410
Clatterbridge Hosp Outpatients06:25----06:55----07:25----07:55--08:15--08:35--08:55--09:15--09:35--09:55--10:15--10:35--10:55--11:15--11:35--11:55--12:15--12:35--12:55--13:15--13:35--13:55--14:15--14:35--14:55--15:15--15:35--15:55--16:15--16:35--16:55--17:15--17:3517:5518:1518:4019:10Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
4010until22:4023:10
Clatterbridge Cancer Centre06:25----06:55----07:25----07:55--08:15--08:35--08:55--09:15--09:35--09:55--10:15--10:35--10:55--11:15--11:35--11:55--12:15--12:35--12:55--13:15--13:35--13:55--14:15--14:35--14:55--15:15--15:35--15:55--16:15--16:35--16:55--17:15--17:3517:5518:1518:4019:10401022:4023:10
Clatterbridge Springview06:25----06:56----07:26----07:56--08:16--08:36--08:56--09:16--09:36--09:56--10:16--10:36--10:56--11:16--11:36--11:56--12:16--12:36--12:56--13:16--13:36--13:56--14:16--14:36--14:56--15:16--15:36--15:56--16:16--16:36--16:56--17:16--17:3617:5618:1618:4119:11411122:4123:11
Clatterbridge Hospital06:27----06:58----07:28----07:58--08:18--08:38--08:58--09:18--09:38--09:58--10:18--10:38--10:58--11:18--11:38--11:58--12:18--12:38--12:58--13:18--13:38--13:58--14:18--14:38--14:58--15:18--15:38--15:58--16:18--16:38--16:58--17:18--17:3817:5818:1818:4219:12421222:4223:12
Bebington Needwood Drive06:29----07:01----07:31----08:01--08:21--08:41--09:01--09:21--09:41--10:01--10:21--10:41--11:01--11:21--11:41--12:01--12:21--12:41--13:01--13:21--13:41--14:01--14:21--14:41--15:01--15:21--15:41--16:01--16:21--16:41--17:01--17:21--17:4118:0118:2118:4619:16461622:4623:16
Bebington Beechway06:30----07:02----07:32----08:02--08:22--08:42--09:02--09:22--09:42--10:02--10:22--10:42--11:02--11:22--11:42--12:02--12:22--12:42--13:02--13:22--13:42--14:02--14:22--14:42--15:02--15:22--15:42--16:02--16:22--16:42--17:02--17:22--17:4218:0218:2218:4619:16461622:4623:16
Bebington Tudor Avenue06:30----07:03----07:33----08:03--08:23--08:43--09:03--09:23--09:43--10:03--10:23--10:43--11:03--11:23--11:43--12:03--12:23--12:43--13:03--13:23--13:43--14:03--14:23--14:43--15:03--15:23--15:43--16:03--16:23--16:43--17:03--17:23--17:4318:0318:2318:4719:17471722:4723:17
Stanton Road06:31----07:04----07:34----08:04--08:24--08:44--09:04--09:24--09:44--10:04--10:24--10:44--11:04--11:24--11:44--12:04--12:24--12:44--13:04--13:24--13:44--14:04--14:24--14:44--15:04--15:24--15:44--16:04--16:24--16:44--17:04--17:24--17:4418:0418:2418:4819:18481822:4823:18
Lower Bebington Civic Way06:32----07:05----07:35----08:05--08:25--08:45--09:05--09:25--09:45--10:05--10:25--10:45--11:05--11:25--11:45--12:05--12:25--12:45--13:05--13:25--13:45--14:05--14:25--14:45--15:05--15:25--15:45--16:05--16:25--16:45--17:05--17:25--17:4518:0518:2518:4919:19491922:4923:19
Lower Bebington Civic Way06:33----07:06----07:36----08:06--08:26--08:46--09:06--09:26--09:46--10:06--10:26--10:46--11:06--11:26--11:46--12:06--12:26--12:46--13:06--13:26--13:46--14:06--14:26--14:46--15:06--15:26--15:46--16:06--16:26--16:46--17:06--17:26--17:4618:0618:2618:5019:20502022:5023:20
Bebington Barlow Avenue06:34----07:07----07:37----08:07--08:27--08:47--09:07--09:27--09:47--10:07--10:27--10:47--11:07--11:27--11:47--12:07--12:27--12:47--13:07--13:27--13:47--14:07--14:27--14:47--15:07--15:27--15:47--16:07--16:27--16:47--17:07--17:27--17:4718:0718:2718:5019:20502022:5023:20
Bebington Station06:34----07:07----07:37----08:07--08:27--08:47--09:07--09:27--09:47--10:07--10:27--10:47--11:07--11:27--11:47--12:07--12:27--12:47--13:07--13:27--13:47--14:07--14:27--14:47--15:07--15:27--15:47--16:07--16:27--16:47--17:07--17:27--17:4718:0718:2718:5119:21512122:5123:21
Higher Bebington College Drive06:35----07:09----07:39----08:09--08:29--08:49--09:09--09:29--09:49--10:09--10:29--10:49--11:09--11:29--11:49--12:09--12:29--12:49--13:09--13:29--13:49--14:09--14:29--14:49--15:09--15:29--15:49--16:09--16:29--16:49--17:09--17:29--17:4918:0918:2918:5219:22522222:5223:22
Woodhey Town Lane06:36----07:10----07:40----08:10--08:30--08:50--09:10--09:30--09:50--10:10--10:30--10:50--11:10--11:30--11:50--12:10--12:30--12:50--13:10--13:30--13:50--14:10--14:30--14:50--15:10--15:30--15:50--16:10--16:30--16:50--17:10--17:30--17:5018:1018:3018:5319:23532322:5323:23
Rock Ferry Woodland Road06:37----07:11----07:41----08:11--08:31--08:51--09:11--09:31--09:51--10:11--10:31--10:51--11:11--11:31--11:51--12:11--12:31--12:51--13:11--13:31--13:51--14:11--14:31--14:51--15:11--15:31--15:51--16:11--16:31--16:51--17:11--17:31--17:5118:1118:3118:5419:24542422:5423:24
Egerton Park Farlow Road06:38----07:12----07:42----08:12--08:32--08:52--09:12--09:32--09:52--10:12--10:32--10:52--11:12--11:32--11:52--12:12--12:32--12:52--13:12--13:32--13:52--14:12--14:32--14:52--15:12--15:32--15:52--16:12--16:32--16:52--17:12--17:32--17:5218:1218:3218:5419:24542422:5423:24
Egerton Park Green Lawn06:39----07:12----07:42----08:12--08:32--08:52--09:12--09:32--09:52--10:12--10:32--10:52--11:12--11:32--11:52--12:12--12:32--12:52--13:12--13:32--13:52--14:12--14:32--14:52--15:12--15:32--15:52--16:12--16:32--16:52--17:12--17:32--17:5218:1218:3218:5519:25552522:5523:25
Egerton Park Byrne Avenue06:39----07:13----07:43----08:13--08:33--08:53--09:13--09:33--09:53--10:13--10:33--10:53--11:13--11:33--11:53--12:13--12:33--12:53--13:13--13:33--13:53--14:13--14:33--14:53--15:13--15:33--15:53--16:13--16:33--16:53--17:13--17:33--17:5318:1318:3318:5519:25552522:5523:25
Rock Ferry Rockville Street06:40----07:14----07:44----08:14--08:34--08:54--09:14--09:34--09:54--10:14--10:34--10:54--11:14--11:34--11:54--12:14--12:34--12:54--13:14--13:34--13:54--14:14--14:34--14:54--15:14--15:34--15:54--16:14--16:34--16:54--17:14--17:34--17:5418:1418:3418:5619:26562622:5623:26
Rock Ferry Old Chester Road06:41----07:15----07:45----08:15--08:35--08:55--09:15--09:35--09:55--10:15--10:35--10:55--11:15--11:35--11:55--12:15--12:35--12:55--13:15--13:35--13:55--14:15--14:35--14:55--15:15--15:35--15:55--16:15--16:35--16:55--17:15--17:35--17:5518:1518:3518:5719:27572722:5723:27
Tranmere Oriel Road06:42----07:16----07:46----08:16--08:36--08:56--09:16--09:36--09:56--10:16--10:36--10:56--11:16--11:36--11:56--12:16--12:36--12:56--13:16--13:36--13:56--14:16--14:36--14:56--15:16--15:36--15:56--16:16--16:36--16:56--17:16--17:36--17:5618:1618:3618:5819:28582822:5823:28
Mersey Park Mersey Walk06:42----07:17----07:47----08:17--08:37--08:57--09:17--09:37--09:57--10:17--10:37--10:57--11:17--11:37--11:57--12:17--12:37--12:57--13:17--13:37--13:57--14:17--14:37--14:57--15:17--15:37--15:57--16:17--16:37--16:57--17:17--17:37--17:5718:1718:3718:5919:29592922:5923:29
Tranmere Green Lane Station06:43----07:18----07:48----08:18--08:38--08:58--09:18--09:38--09:58--10:18--10:38--10:58--11:18--11:38--11:58--12:18--12:38--12:58--13:18--13:38--13:58--14:18--14:38--14:58--15:18--15:38--15:58--16:18--16:38--16:58--17:18--17:38--17:5818:1818:3819:0019:30003023:0023:30
Tranmere Argyle Street South06:45----07:20----07:50----08:20--08:40--09:00--09:20--09:40--10:00--10:20--10:40--11:00--11:20--11:40--12:00--12:20--12:40--13:00--13:20--13:40--14:00--14:20--14:40--15:00--15:20--15:40--16:00--16:20--16:40--17:00--17:20--17:40--18:0018:2018:4019:0219:32023223:0223:32
Clifton Park Birkenhead Central Station06:46----07:22----07:52----08:22--08:42--09:02--09:22--09:42--10:02--10:22--10:42--11:02--11:22--11:42--12:02--12:22--12:42--13:02--13:22--13:42--14:02--14:22--14:42--15:02--15:22--15:42--16:02--16:22--16:42--17:02--17:22--17:42--18:0218:2218:4219:0319:33033323:0323:33
Birkenhead Grange Road06:47----07:23----07:53----08:23--08:43--09:03--09:23--09:43--10:03--10:23--10:43--11:03--11:23--11:43--12:03--12:23--12:43--13:03--13:23--13:43--14:03--14:23--14:43--15:03--15:23--15:43--16:03--16:23--16:43--17:03--17:23--17:43--18:0318:2318:4319:0419:34043423:0423:34
Birkenhead Market Street06:48----07:25----07:55----08:25--08:45--09:05--09:25--09:45--10:05--10:25--10:45--11:05--11:25--11:45--12:05--12:25--12:45--13:05--13:25--13:45--14:05--14:25--14:45--15:05--15:25--15:45--16:05--16:25--16:45--17:05--17:25--17:45--18:0518:2518:45------------
Woodside Hamilton Square Station06:49----07:26----07:56----08:26--08:46--09:06--09:26--09:46--10:06--10:26--10:46--11:06--11:26--11:46--12:06--12:26--12:46--13:06--13:26--13:46--14:06--14:26--14:46--15:06--15:26--15:46--16:06--16:26--16:46--17:06--17:26--17:46--18:0618:2618:46------------
Woodside Interchange06:5007:0807:1807:2807:3807:4807:5808:0808:1808:2808:3808:4808:5809:0809:1809:2809:3809:4809:5810:0810:1810:2810:3810:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2815:3815:4815:5816:0816:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:1817:2817:3817:4817:5818:0818:2818:48------------
Woodside Hamilton Square Station06:5007:0907:1907:2907:3907:4907:5908:0908:1908:2908:3908:4908:5909:0909:1909:2909:3909:4909:5910:0910:1910:2910:3910:4910:5911:0911:1911:2911:3911:4911:5912:0912:1912:2912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:3915:4915:5916:0916:1916:2916:3916:4916:5917:0917:1917:2917:3917:4817:5818:0818:2818:48------------
Birkenhead Argyle Street06:5207:1107:2107:3107:4107:5108:0108:1108:2108:3108:4108:5109:0109:1109:2109:3109:4109:5110:0110:1110:2110:3110:4110:5111:0111:1111:2111:3111:4111:5112:0112:1112:2112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:0115:1115:2115:3115:4115:5116:0116:1116:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:1117:2117:3117:4117:5018:0018:1018:3018:50------------
Birkenhead Bus Station06:5507:1407:2407:3407:4407:5408:0408:1408:2408:3408:4408:5409:0409:1409:2409:3409:4409:5410:0410:1410:2410:3410:4410:5411:0411:1411:2411:3411:4411:5412:0412:1412:2412:3412:4412:5413:0413:1413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3414:4414:5415:0415:1415:2415:3415:4415:5416:0416:1416:2416:3416:4416:5417:0417:1417:2417:3417:4417:5318:0318:1318:3318:5319:0619:36063623:0623:36
Birkenhead Catherine Street06:5507:1507:2507:3507:4507:5508:0508:1508:2508:3508:4508:5509:0509:1509:2509:3509:4509:5510:0510:1510:2510:3510:4510:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3515:4515:5516:0516:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:2517:3517:4517:5418:0418:1418:3418:5419:0719:37073723:07--
Birkenhead Park Cole Street06:5607:1607:2607:3607:4607:5608:0608:1608:2608:3608:4608:5609:0609:1609:2609:3609:4609:5610:0610:1610:2610:3610:4610:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2615:3615:4615:5616:0616:1616:2616:3616:4616:5617:0617:1617:2617:3617:4617:5518:0518:1518:3518:5519:0819:38083823:08--
Birkenhead Park Park Road East06:5707:1807:2807:3807:4807:5808:0808:1808:2808:3808:4808:5809:0809:1809:2809:3809:4809:5810:0810:1810:2810:3810:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2815:3815:4815:5816:0816:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:1817:2817:3817:4817:5718:0718:1718:3718:5719:1019:40104023:10--
Birkenhead Park Newling Street06:5807:1907:2907:3907:4907:5908:0908:1908:2908:3908:4908:5909:0909:1909:2909:3909:4909:5910:0910:1910:2910:3910:4910:5911:0911:1911:2911:3911:4911:5912:0912:1912:2912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:3915:4915:5916:0916:1916:2916:3916:4916:5917:0917:1917:2917:3917:4917:5718:0718:1718:3718:5719:1019:40104023:10--
Birkenhead Park Station06:5907:2007:3007:4007:5008:0008:1008:2008:3008:4008:5009:0009:1009:2009:3009:4009:5010:0010:1010:2010:3010:4010:5011:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0012:1012:2012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:3015:4015:5016:0016:1016:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:1017:2017:3017:4017:5017:5818:0818:1818:3818:5819:1119:41114123:11--
Birkenhead Cleveland Street07:0007:2207:3207:4207:5208:0208:1208:2208:3208:4208:5209:0209:1209:2209:3209:4209:5210:0210:1210:2210:3210:4210:5211:0211:1211:2211:3211:4211:5212:0212:1212:2212:3212:4212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0215:1215:2215:3215:4215:5216:0216:1216:2216:3216:4216:5217:0217:1217:2217:3217:4217:5218:0018:1018:2018:4019:0019:1319:43134323:13--
Poulton Dock Road07:0107:2307:3307:4307:5308:0308:1308:2308:3308:4308:5309:0309:1309:2309:3309:4309:5310:0310:1310:2310:3310:4310:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2315:3315:4315:5316:0316:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:1317:2317:3317:4317:5318:0118:1118:2118:4119:0119:1419:44144423:14--
Poulton Norwood Road07:0307:2507:3507:4507:5508:0508:1508:2508:3508:4508:5509:0509:1509:2509:3509:4509:5510:0510:1510:2510:3510:4510:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3515:4515:5516:0516:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:2517:3517:4517:5518:0318:1318:2318:4319:0319:1619:46164623:16--
Poulton Road07:0407:2707:3707:4707:5708:0708:1708:2708:3708:4708:5709:0709:1709:2709:3709:4709:5710:0710:1710:2710:3710:4710:5711:0711:1711:2711:3711:4711:5712:0712:1712:2712:3712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1715:2715:3715:4715:5716:0716:1716:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:1717:2717:3717:4717:5718:0418:1418:2418:4419:0419:1719:47174723:17--
Liscard Love Lane07:0507:2807:3807:4807:5808:0808:1808:2808:3808:4808:5809:0809:1809:2809:3809:4809:5810:0810:1810:2810:3810:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2815:3815:4815:5816:0816:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:1817:2817:3817:4817:5818:0518:1518:2518:4519:0519:1819:48184823:18--
Liscard Ruskin Avenue07:0607:2807:3807:4807:5808:0808:1808:2808:3808:4808:5809:0809:1809:2809:3809:4809:5810:0810:1810:2810:3810:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2815:3815:4815:5816:0816:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:1817:2817:3817:4817:5818:0618:1618:2618:4619:0619:1919:49194923:19--
Liscard Eric Road07:0707:3007:4007:5008:0008:1008:2008:3008:4008:5009:0009:1009:2009:3009:4009:5010:0010:1010:2010:3010:4010:5011:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0012:1012:2012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:3015:4015:5016:0016:1016:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:1017:2017:3017:4017:5018:0018:0718:1718:2718:4719:0719:2019:50205023:20--
Liscard Belvidere Road07:0807:3007:4007:5008:0008:1008:2008:3008:4008:5009:0009:1009:2009:3009:4009:5010:0010:1010:2010:3010:4010:5011:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0012:1012:2012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:3015:4015:5016:0016:1016:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:1017:2017:3017:4017:5018:0018:0818:1818:2818:4819:0819:2119:51215123:21--
Liscard Conway Street07:0907:3207:4207:5208:0208:1208:2208:3208:4208:5209:0209:1209:2209:3209:4209:5210:0210:1210:2210:3210:4210:5211:0211:1211:2211:3211:4211:5212:0212:1212:2212:3212:4212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0215:1215:2215:3215:4215:5216:0216:1216:2216:3216:4216:5217:0217:1217:2217:3217:4217:5218:0218:0918:1918:2918:4919:0919:2219:52225223:22--
Liscard Egerton Grove07:0907:3207:4207:5208:0208:1208:2208:3208:4208:5209:0209:1209:2209:3209:4209:5210:0210:1210:2210:3210:4210:5211:0211:1211:2211:3211:4211:5212:0212:1212:2212:3212:4212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0215:1215:2215:3215:4215:5216:0216:1216:2216:3216:4216:5217:0217:1217:2217:3217:4217:5218:0218:0918:1918:2918:4919:0919:2219:52225223:22--
Liscard Mortuary Road07:1007:3307:4307:5308:0308:1308:2308:3308:4308:5309:0309:1309:2309:3309:4309:5310:0310:1310:2310:3310:4310:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2315:3315:4315:5316:0316:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:1317:2317:3317:4317:5318:0318:1018:2018:3018:5019:1019:2319:53235323:23--
Liscard Grange Avenue07:1107:3407:4407:5408:0408:1408:2408:3408:4408:5409:0409:1409:2409:3409:4409:5410:0410:1410:2410:3410:4410:5411:0411:1411:2411:3411:4411:5412:0412:1412:2412:3412:4412:5413:0413:1413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3414:4414:5415:0415:1415:2415:3415:4415:5416:0416:1416:2416:3416:4416:5417:0417:1417:2417:3417:4417:5418:0418:1118:2118:3118:5119:1119:2419:54245423:24--
New Brighton Earlston Road07:1207:3507:4507:5508:0508:1508:2508:3508:4508:5509:0509:1509:2509:3509:4509:5510:0510:1510:2510:3510:4510:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3515:4515:5516:0516:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:2517:3517:4517:5518:0518:1218:2218:3218:5219:1219:2519:55255523:25--
New Brighton Princess Road07:1207:3507:4507:5508:0508:1508:2508:3508:4508:5509:0509:1509:2509:3509:4509:5510:0510:1510:2510:3510:4510:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3515:4515:5516:0516:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:2517:3517:4517:5518:0518:1218:2218:3218:5219:1219:2519:55255523:25--
New Brighton Sandridge Road07:1307:3607:4607:5608:0608:1608:2608:3608:4608:5609:0609:1609:2609:3609:4609:5610:0610:1610:2610:3610:4610:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2615:3615:4615:5616:0616:1616:2616:3616:4616:5617:0617:1617:2617:3617:4617:5618:0618:1318:2318:3318:5319:1319:2619:56265623:26--
New Brighton Seabank Road07:1307:3607:4607:5608:0608:1608:2608:3608:4608:5609:0609:1609:2609:3609:4609:5610:0610:1610:2610:3610:4610:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2615:3615:4615:5616:0616:1616:2616:3616:4616:5617:0617:1617:2617:3617:4617:5618:0618:1318:2318:3318:5319:1319:2619:56265623:26--
New Brighton Cressingham Road07:1507:3807:4807:5808:0808:1808:2808:3808:4808:5809:0809:1809:2809:3809:4809:5810:0810:1810:2810:3810:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2815:3815:4815:5816:0816:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:1817:2817:3817:4817:5818:0818:1518:2518:3518:5519:1519:2819:58285823:28--
New Brighton Kings Parade07:1607:3907:4907:5908:0908:1908:2908:3908:4908:5909:0909:1909:2909:3909:4909:5910:0910:1910:2910:3910:4910:5911:0911:1911:2911:3911:4911:5912:0912:1912:2912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:3915:4915:5916:0916:1916:2916:3916:4916:5917:0917:1917:2917:3917:4917:5918:0918:1618:2618:3618:5619:1619:2919:59295923:29--

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 410 service quickly and easily online

North West and Wales View Tickets