Change Region
Arriva in the North West
3B

Halton Lea to Runcorn

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops3B
Runcorn High Street Bus Station07:00
Runcorn York Street07:02
Runcorn Cenotaph07:03
Runcorn Westfield Top07:04
Runcorn Westfield Crescent07:04
Runcorn Cunningham Drive07:05
Runcorn Russell Road07:06
Runcorn Hazel Avenue07:06
Weston Point Pavilions07:07
Weston Point Sandy Lane07:08
Weston Point South Parade07:08
Weston Point Weaver Hotel07:09
Weston Point Mather Avenue07:10
Weston Point Bankes Lane07:10
Weston Point Weston East Way07:12
Weston Cavendish Road07:13
Weston Royal Oak07:15
Weston Water Tower07:16
Runcorn Heath Heath Drive07:16
Runcorn Heath Golf Course07:17
Runcorn Heath Heath School07:18
Runcorn Heath Malpas Road07:18
Runcorn Heath Mormon Church07:18
Beechwood Coniston Close07:19
Beechwood07:20
Beechwood Martindale07:20
Beechwood Hillview School07:21
Beechwood Cherry Blossom07:22
Palace Fields The Glen07:23
Palace Fields Halton Hospital07:24

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 3B service quickly and easily online

Halton View Tickets
North West View Tickets
North West and Wales View Tickets

Service updates