Change Region
Arriva in the North West
34, 34A

St Helens to Leigh

via Parr, Earlestown and Newton-le-Willows

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops34A34A3434A3434A3434A3434A3434A3434A3434A3434A3434A3434A3434A3434A3434A3434A3434A3434A3434A3434A3434A3434A3434A3434A3434A3434A3434A3434A3434A3434A3434A3434A3434A3434A3434A3434A343434A3434A3434A34
Leigh Bus Station----06:50--07:10--07:30--07:50--08:16--08:40--09:00--09:20--09:40--10:00--10:20--10:40--11:00--11:20--11:40--12:00--12:20--12:40--13:00--13:20--13:40--14:00--14:20--14:40--15:00--15:25--15:48--16:08--16:28--16:50--17:10--17:35--17:55--18:15--18:3518:50--Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
----until------
Leigh Pennington House----06:50--07:11--07:31--07:51--08:17--08:40--09:00--09:20--09:40--10:00--10:20--10:40--11:00--11:20--11:40--12:00--12:20--12:40--13:00--13:20--13:40--14:00--14:20--14:40--15:00--15:25--15:48--16:08--16:28--16:50--17:10--17:35--17:55--18:15--18:3518:50------------
Pennington Mill Bridge----06:51--07:12--07:32--07:52--08:17--08:41--09:01--09:21--09:41--10:01--10:21--10:41--11:01--11:21--11:41--12:01--12:21--12:41--13:01--13:21--13:41--14:01--14:21--14:41--15:01--15:26--15:49--16:09--16:29--16:51--17:11--17:36--17:56--18:16--18:3618:51------------
Pennington Pk----06:52--07:13--07:33--07:53--08:18--08:42--09:02--09:22--09:42--10:02--10:22--10:42--11:02--11:22--11:42--12:02--12:22--12:42--13:02--13:22--13:42--14:02--14:22--14:42--15:02--15:27--15:50--16:10--16:30--16:52--17:12--17:37--17:57--18:17--18:3718:52------------
Pennington Jean Ave----06:53--07:14--07:34--07:54--08:19--08:43--09:03--09:23--09:43--10:03--10:23--10:43--11:03--11:23--11:43--12:03--12:23--12:43--13:03--13:23--13:43--14:03--14:23--14:43--15:03--15:28--15:51--16:11--16:31--16:53--17:13--17:38--17:58--18:18--18:3818:53------------
Lowton Common Pennington Flash----06:54--07:17--07:37--07:57--08:21--08:44--09:04--09:24--09:44--10:04--10:24--10:44--11:04--11:24--11:44--12:04--12:24--12:44--13:04--13:24--13:44--14:04--14:24--14:44--15:04--15:30--15:52--16:12--16:32--16:54--17:14--17:39--17:59--18:19--18:3918:54------------
Lowton Common Moss Industrial Estate----06:55--07:18--07:38--07:58--08:22--08:45--09:05--09:25--09:45--10:05--10:25--10:45--11:05--11:25--11:45--12:05--12:25--12:45--13:05--13:25--13:45--14:05--14:25--14:45--15:05--15:30--15:53--16:13--16:33--16:55--17:15--17:40--18:00--18:20--18:4018:55------------
Wash End Shepherds Inn----06:56--07:19--07:39--07:59--08:23--08:46--09:06--09:26--09:46--10:06--10:26--10:46--11:06--11:26--11:46--12:06--12:26--12:46--13:06--13:26--13:46--14:06--14:26--14:46--15:06--15:31--15:54--16:14--16:34--16:56--17:16--17:41--18:01--18:21--18:4118:56------------
Lowton Common Sandy Ln----06:57--07:20--07:40--08:00--08:24--08:46--09:06--09:26--09:46--10:06--10:26--10:46--11:06--11:26--11:46--12:06--12:26--12:46--13:06--13:26--13:46--14:06--14:26--14:46--15:06--15:32--15:54--16:14--16:34--16:56--17:16--17:41--18:01--18:21--18:4118:56------------
Lowton Common Village Club----06:57--07:21--07:41--08:01--08:24--08:47--09:07--09:27--09:47--10:07--10:27--10:47--11:07--11:27--11:47--12:07--12:27--12:47--13:07--13:27--13:47--14:07--14:27--14:47--15:07--15:33--15:55--16:15--16:35--16:57--17:17--17:42--18:02--18:22--18:4218:57------------
Lowton Common Morgans Way----06:57--07:21--07:41--08:01--08:25--08:47--09:07--09:27--09:47--10:07--10:27--10:47--11:07--11:27--11:47--12:07--12:27--12:47--13:07--13:27--13:47--14:07--14:27--14:47--15:07--15:33--15:55--16:15--16:35--16:57--17:17--17:42--18:02--18:22--18:4218:57------------
Lowton Common Hesketh Meadow Ln----06:58--07:22--07:42--08:02--08:25--08:47--09:07--09:27--09:47--10:07--10:27--10:47--11:07--11:27--11:47--12:07--12:27--12:47--13:07--13:27--13:47--14:07--14:27--14:47--15:07--15:33--15:55--16:15--16:35--16:57--17:17--17:42--18:02--18:22--18:4218:57------------
Lowton St Marys Lowton Labour Club----06:59--07:23--07:43--08:03--08:26--08:48--09:08--09:28--09:48--10:08--10:28--10:48--11:08--11:28--11:48--12:08--12:28--12:48--13:08--13:28--13:48--14:08--14:28--14:48--15:08--15:34--15:56--16:16--16:36--16:58--17:18--17:43--18:03--18:23--18:4318:58------------
Lowton St Marys Norwood Ave----07:00--07:24--07:44--08:04--08:27--08:49--09:09--09:29--09:49--10:09--10:29--10:49--11:09--11:29--11:49--12:09--12:29--12:49--13:09--13:29--13:49--14:09--14:29--14:49--15:09--15:35--15:57--16:17--16:37--16:59--17:19--17:44--18:04--18:24--18:4418:59------------
Lane Head----07:00--07:25--07:45--08:05--08:28--08:50--09:10--09:30--09:50--10:10--10:30--10:50--11:10--11:30--11:50--12:10--12:30--12:50--13:10--13:30--13:50--14:10--14:30--14:50--15:10--15:36--15:58--16:18--16:38--17:00--17:20--17:45--18:05--18:25--18:4519:00------------
Lane Head Heath Ln----07:01--07:27--07:47--08:07--08:29--08:51--09:11--09:31--09:51--10:11--10:31--10:51--11:11--11:31--11:51--12:11--12:31--12:51--13:11--13:31--13:51--14:11--14:31--14:51--15:11--15:37--15:59--16:19--16:39--17:01--17:21--17:46--18:06--18:26--18:4619:01------------
Lane Head The Old Bakery----07:02--07:28--07:48--08:08--08:30--08:51--09:11--09:31--09:51--10:11--10:31--10:51--11:11--11:31--11:51--12:11--12:31--12:51--13:11--13:31--13:51--14:11--14:31--14:51--15:11--15:38--15:59--16:19--16:39--17:01--17:21--17:46--18:06--18:26--18:4619:01------------
Lane Head Newton Rd----07:03--07:29--07:49--08:09--08:31--08:52--09:12--09:32--09:52--10:12--10:32--10:52--11:12--11:32--11:52--12:12--12:32--12:52--13:12--13:32--13:52--14:12--14:32--14:52--15:12--15:39--16:00--16:20--16:40--17:02--17:22--17:47--18:07--18:27--18:4719:02------------
Lane Head Travellers Rest----07:04--07:30--07:50--08:10--08:32--08:53--09:13--09:33--09:53--10:13--10:33--10:53--11:13--11:33--11:53--12:13--12:33--12:53--13:13--13:33--13:53--14:13--14:33--14:53--15:13--15:39--16:01--16:21--16:41--17:03--17:23--17:48--18:08--18:28--18:4819:03------------
Lane Head Sandup Farm----07:05--07:32--07:52--08:12--08:33--08:54--09:14--09:34--09:54--10:14--10:34--10:54--11:14--11:34--11:54--12:14--12:34--12:54--13:14--13:34--13:54--14:14--14:34--14:54--15:14--15:40--16:02--16:22--16:42--17:04--17:24--17:49--18:09--18:29--18:4919:04------------
Newton le Willows Parkside Road----07:06--07:33--07:53--08:13--08:34--08:55--09:15--09:35--09:55--10:15--10:35--10:55--11:15--11:35--11:55--12:15--12:35--12:55--13:15--13:35--13:55--14:15--14:35--14:55--15:15--15:41--16:03--16:23--16:43--17:05--17:25--17:50--18:10--18:30--18:5019:05------------
Newton le Willows Waterworks Drive----07:06--07:35--07:55--08:15--08:35--08:56--09:16--09:36--09:56--10:16--10:36--10:56--11:16--11:36--11:56--12:16--12:36--12:56--13:16--13:36--13:56--14:16--14:36--14:56--15:16--15:42--16:04--16:24--16:44--17:06--17:26--17:51--18:11--18:31--18:5119:06------------
Newton le Willows Newton-le-Willows Station----07:08--07:36--07:56--08:16--08:36--08:57--09:17--09:37--09:57--10:17--10:37--10:57--11:17--11:37--11:57--12:17--12:37--12:57--13:17--13:37--13:57--14:17--14:37--14:57--15:17--15:44--16:05--16:25--16:45--17:07--17:27--17:52--18:12--18:32--18:5219:07------------
Newton le Willows Newton-le-Willows Rail Station----07:09--07:38--07:58--08:18--08:38--08:58--09:18--09:38--09:58--10:18--10:38--10:58--11:18--11:38--11:58--12:18--12:38--12:58--13:18--13:38--13:58--14:18--14:38--14:58--15:18--15:45--16:06--16:26--16:46--17:08--17:28--17:53--18:13--18:33--18:5319:08--55--21:55--22:55
Newton le Willows Golborne Street----07:10--07:40--08:00--08:20--08:40--09:00--09:20--09:40--10:00--10:20--10:40--11:00--11:20--11:40--12:00--12:20--12:40--13:00--13:20--13:40--14:00--14:20--14:40--15:00--15:20--15:47--16:08--16:28--16:48--17:10--17:30--17:55--18:15--18:35--18:5519:10--56--21:56--22:56
Newton le Willows Cobden Street----07:11--07:40--08:00--08:20--08:40--09:00--09:20--09:40--10:00--10:20--10:40--11:00--11:20--11:40--12:00--12:20--12:40--13:00--13:20--13:40--14:00--14:20--14:40--15:00--15:20--15:48--16:08--16:28--16:48--17:10--17:30--17:55--18:15--18:35--18:5519:10--57--21:57--22:57
Crow Lane Pleasance Way----07:12--07:42--08:02--08:22--08:42--09:02--09:22--09:42--10:02--10:22--10:42--11:02--11:22--11:42--12:02--12:22--12:42--13:02--13:22--13:42--14:02--14:22--14:42--15:02--15:22--15:49--16:10--16:30--16:50--17:12--17:32--17:57--18:17--18:37--18:5719:12--58--21:58--22:58
Crow Lane Cole Avenue----07:13--07:42--08:02--08:22--08:42--09:02--09:22--09:42--10:02--10:22--10:42--11:02--11:22--11:42--12:02--12:22--12:42--13:02--13:22--13:42--14:02--14:22--14:42--15:02--15:22--15:50--16:10--16:30--16:50--17:12--17:32--17:57--18:17--18:37--18:5719:12--59--21:59--22:59
Crow Lane Cheltenham Drive----07:14--07:43--08:03--08:23--08:43--09:03--09:23--09:43--10:03--10:23--10:43--11:03--11:23--11:43--12:03--12:23--12:43--13:03--13:23--13:43--14:03--14:23--14:43--15:03--15:23--15:51--16:11--16:31--16:51--17:13--17:33--17:58--18:18--18:38--18:5819:13--59--21:59--22:59
Crow Lane Billington Avenue----07:14--07:44--08:04--08:24--08:44--09:04--09:24--09:44--10:04--10:24--10:44--11:04--11:24--11:44--12:04--12:24--12:44--13:04--13:24--13:44--14:04--14:24--14:44--15:04--15:24--15:51--16:12--16:32--16:52--17:14--17:34--17:59--18:19--18:39--18:5919:14--00--22:00--23:00
Crow Lane Johnson Avenue----07:15--07:45--08:05--08:25--08:45--09:05--09:25--09:45--10:05--10:25--10:45--11:05--11:25--11:45--12:05--12:25--12:45--13:05--13:25--13:45--14:05--14:25--14:45--15:05--15:25--15:52--16:13--16:33--16:53--17:15--17:35--18:00--18:20--18:40--19:0019:15--01--22:01--23:01
Crow Lane Weedon Avenue----07:16--07:46--08:06--08:26--08:46--09:06--09:26--09:46--10:06--10:26--10:46--11:06--11:26--11:46--12:06--12:26--12:46--13:06--13:26--13:46--14:06--14:26--14:46--15:06--15:26--15:53--16:14--16:34--16:54--17:16--17:36--18:01--18:21--18:41--19:0119:16--01--22:01--23:01
Crow Lane Silverdale Road----07:17--07:47--08:07--08:27--08:47--09:07--09:27--09:47--10:07--10:27--10:47--11:07--11:27--11:47--12:07--12:27--12:47--13:07--13:27--13:47--14:07--14:27--14:47--15:07--15:27--15:54--16:15--16:35--16:55--17:17--17:37--18:02--18:22--18:42--19:0219:17--02--22:02--23:02
Earlestown Crow Lane West----07:18--07:47--08:07--08:27--08:47--09:07--09:27--09:47--10:07--10:27--10:47--11:07--11:27--11:47--12:07--12:27--12:47--13:07--13:27--13:47--14:07--14:27--14:47--15:07--15:27--15:55--16:15--16:35--16:55--17:17--17:37--18:02--18:22--18:42--19:0219:17--03--22:03--23:03
Vulcan Village Caunce Avenue06:3406:54--07:14--07:44--08:04--08:24--08:44--09:04--09:24--09:44--10:04--10:24--10:44--11:04--11:24--11:44--12:04--12:24--12:44--13:04--13:24--13:44--14:04--14:24--14:44--15:04--15:24--15:52--16:12--16:32--16:54--17:14--17:34--17:59--18:19--18:43----19:23--23--22:23--
Wargrave Road06:3406:54--07:14--07:44--08:04--08:24--08:44--09:04--09:24--09:44--10:04--10:24--10:44--11:04--11:24--11:44--12:04--12:24--12:44--13:04--13:24--13:44--14:04--14:24--14:44--15:04--15:24--15:52--16:12--16:32--16:54--17:14--17:34--17:59--18:19--18:43----19:23--23--22:23--
Wargrave Peartree Crescent06:3506:55--07:15--07:45--08:05--08:25--08:45--09:05--09:25--09:45--10:05--10:25--10:45--11:05--11:25--11:45--12:05--12:25--12:45--13:05--13:25--13:45--14:05--14:25--14:45--15:05--15:25--15:53--16:13--16:33--16:55--17:15--17:35--18:00--18:20--18:44----19:24--24--22:24--
Wargrave Maple Avenue06:3606:56--07:16--07:46--08:06--08:26--08:46--09:06--09:26--09:46--10:06--10:26--10:46--11:06--11:26--11:46--12:06--12:26--12:46--13:06--13:26--13:46--14:06--14:26--14:46--15:06--15:26--15:54--16:14--16:34--16:56--17:16--17:36--18:01--18:21--18:45----19:25--25--22:25--
Wargrave Laurel Avenue06:3706:57--07:17--07:47--08:07--08:27--08:47--09:07--09:27--09:47--10:07--10:27--10:47--11:07--11:27--11:47--12:07--12:27--12:47--13:07--13:27--13:47--14:07--14:27--14:47--15:07--15:27--15:55--16:15--16:35--16:57--17:17--17:37--18:02--18:22--18:45----19:25--25--22:25--
Wargrave Acorn Street06:3706:57--07:17--07:47--08:07--08:27--08:47--09:07--09:27--09:47--10:07--10:27--10:47--11:07--11:27--11:47--12:07--12:27--12:47--13:07--13:27--13:47--14:07--14:27--14:47--15:07--15:27--15:55--16:15--16:35--16:57--17:17--17:37--18:02--18:22--18:46----19:26--26--22:26--
Wargrave Holly Avenue06:3806:58--07:18--07:48--08:08--08:28--08:48--09:08--09:28--09:48--10:08--10:28--10:48--11:08--11:28--11:48--12:08--12:28--12:48--13:08--13:28--13:48--14:08--14:28--14:48--15:08--15:28--15:56--16:16--16:36--16:58--17:18--17:38--18:03--18:23--18:46----19:26--26--22:26--
Wargrave Poplar Avenue06:3806:58--07:18--07:48--08:08--08:28--08:48--09:08--09:28--09:48--10:08--10:28--10:48--11:08--11:28--11:48--12:08--12:28--12:48--13:08--13:28--13:48--14:08--14:28--14:48--15:08--15:28--15:56--16:16--16:36--16:58--17:18--17:38--18:03--18:23--18:47----19:27--27--22:27--
Wargrave Rydal Street06:3906:59--07:19--07:49--08:09--08:29--08:49--09:09--09:29--09:49--10:09--10:29--10:49--11:09--11:29--11:49--12:09--12:29--12:49--13:09--13:29--13:49--14:09--14:29--14:49--15:09--15:29--15:57--16:17--16:37--16:59--17:19--17:39--18:04--18:24--18:47----19:27--27--22:27--
Wargrave Oak Ave06:3906:59--07:19--07:49--08:09--08:29--08:49--09:09--09:29--09:49--10:09--10:29--10:49--11:09--11:29--11:49--12:09--12:29--12:49--13:09--13:29--13:49--14:09--14:29--14:49--15:09--15:29--15:57--16:17--16:37--16:59--17:19--17:39--18:04--18:24--18:48----19:28--28--22:28--
Wargrave Laurel Avenue06:4007:00--07:20--07:50--08:10--08:30--08:50--09:10--09:30--09:50--10:10--10:30--10:50--11:10--11:30--11:50--12:10--12:30--12:50--13:10--13:30--13:50--14:10--14:30--14:50--15:10--15:30--15:58--16:18--16:38--17:00--17:20--17:40--18:05--18:25--18:48----19:28--28--22:28--
Wargrave Park Avenue South06:4107:01--07:21--07:51--08:11--08:31--08:51--09:11--09:31--09:51--10:11--10:31--10:51--11:11--11:31--11:51--12:11--12:31--12:51--13:11--13:31--13:51--14:11--14:31--14:51--15:11--15:31--15:59--16:19--16:39--17:01--17:21--17:41--18:06--18:26--18:50----19:30--30--22:30--
Old Wargrave Road06:4207:02--07:22--07:52--08:12--08:32--08:52--09:12--09:32--09:52--10:12--10:32--10:52--11:12--11:32--11:52--12:12--12:32--12:52--13:12--13:32--13:52--14:12--14:32--14:52--15:12--15:32--16:00--16:20--16:40--17:02--17:22--17:42--18:07--18:27--18:51----19:31--31--22:31--
Earlestown Hope Street06:4407:04--07:24--07:54--08:14--08:34--08:54--09:14--09:34--09:54--10:14--10:34--10:54--11:14--11:34--11:54--12:14--12:34--12:54--13:14--13:34--13:54--14:14--14:34--14:54--15:14--15:34--16:02--16:22--16:42--17:04--17:24--17:44--18:09--18:29--18:52----19:32--32--22:32--
Earlestown Earlstown Station06:4407:04--07:24--07:54--08:14--08:34--08:54--09:14--09:34--09:54--10:14--10:34--10:54--11:14--11:34--11:54--12:14--12:34--12:54--13:14--13:34--13:54--14:14--14:34--14:54--15:14--15:34--16:02--16:22--16:42--17:04--17:24--17:44--18:09--18:29--18:53----19:33--33--22:33--
Earlestown Oxford Street06:4507:0507:1907:2507:4807:5508:0808:1508:2808:3508:4808:5509:0809:1509:2809:3509:4809:5510:0810:1510:2810:3510:4810:5511:0811:1511:2811:3511:4811:5512:0812:1512:2812:3512:4812:5513:0813:1513:2813:3513:4813:5514:0814:1514:2814:3514:4814:5515:0815:1515:2815:3515:5616:0316:1616:2316:3616:4316:5617:0517:1817:2517:3817:4518:0318:1018:2318:3018:4318:5319:0319:1819:33043322:0422:3323:04
Earlestown Market Street06:4607:0607:1907:2607:4907:5608:0908:1608:2908:3608:4908:5609:0909:1609:2909:3609:4909:5610:0910:1610:2910:3610:4910:5611:0911:1611:2911:3611:4911:5612:0912:1612:2912:3612:4912:5613:0913:1613:2913:3613:4913:5614:0914:1614:2914:3614:4914:5615:0915:1615:2915:3615:5716:0416:1716:2416:3716:4416:5717:0617:1917:2617:3917:4618:0418:1118:2418:3118:4418:5419:0419:1919:34043422:0422:3423:04
Earlestown Bus Station06:5207:1207:2207:3207:5208:0208:1208:2208:3208:4208:5209:0209:1209:2209:3209:4209:5210:0210:1210:2210:3210:4210:5211:0211:1211:2211:3211:4211:5212:0212:1212:2212:3212:4212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0215:1215:2215:3215:4216:0016:1016:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:1217:2217:3217:4217:5218:0718:1718:2718:3718:4718:5719:0719:2219:35053522:0522:3523:05
Earlestown Crown Street----07:23--07:53--08:13--08:33--08:53--09:13--09:33--09:53--10:13--10:33--10:53--11:13--11:33--11:53--12:13--12:33--12:53--13:13--13:33--13:53--14:13--14:33--14:53--15:13--15:33--16:01--16:21--16:41--17:01--17:23--17:43--18:08--18:28--18:48--19:0819:23--06--22:06--23:06
Crow Lane Sefton Street----07:23--07:53--08:13--08:33--08:53--09:13--09:33--09:53--10:13--10:33--10:53--11:13--11:33--11:53--12:13--12:33--12:53--13:13--13:33--13:53--14:13--14:33--14:53--15:13--15:33--16:01--16:21--16:41--17:01--17:23--17:43--18:08--18:28--18:48--19:0819:23--06--22:06--23:06
Crow Lane Acacia Street----07:24--07:54--08:14--08:34--08:54--09:14--09:34--09:54--10:14--10:34--10:54--11:14--11:34--11:54--12:14--12:34--12:54--13:14--13:34--13:54--14:14--14:34--14:54--15:14--15:34--16:02--16:22--16:42--17:02--17:24--17:44--18:09--18:29--18:49--19:0919:24--07--22:07--23:07
Earlestown Meadow Close06:5307:13--07:33--08:03--08:23--08:43--09:03--09:23--09:43--10:03--10:23--10:43--11:03--11:23--11:43--12:03--12:23--12:43--13:03--13:23--13:43--14:03--14:23--14:43--15:03--15:23--15:43--16:11--16:31--16:51--17:13--17:33--17:53--18:18--18:38--18:58----19:36--36--22:36--
Crow Lane Valentine Rd06:5307:13--07:33--08:03--08:23--08:43--09:03--09:23--09:43--10:03--10:23--10:43--11:03--11:23--11:43--12:03--12:23--12:43--13:03--13:23--13:43--14:03--14:23--14:43--15:03--15:23--15:43--16:11--16:31--16:51--17:13--17:33--17:53--18:18--18:38--18:58----19:36--36--22:36--
Crow Lane Barnett Avenue06:5407:14--07:34--08:04--08:24--08:44--09:04--09:24--09:44--10:04--10:24--10:44--11:04--11:24--11:44--12:04--12:24--12:44--13:04--13:24--13:44--14:04--14:24--14:44--15:04--15:24--15:44--16:12--16:32--16:52--17:14--17:34--17:54--18:19--18:39--18:59----19:37--37--22:37--
Crow Lane Marian Avenue06:5407:1407:2507:3407:5508:0408:1508:2408:3508:4408:5509:0409:1509:2409:3509:4409:5510:0410:1510:2410:3510:4410:5511:0411:1511:2411:3511:4411:5512:0412:1512:2412:3512:4412:5513:0413:1513:2413:3513:4413:5514:0414:1514:2414:3514:4414:5515:0415:1515:2415:3515:4416:0316:1216:2316:3216:4316:5217:0317:1417:2517:3417:4517:5418:1018:1918:3018:3918:5018:5919:1019:2519:37083722:0822:3723:08
Earlestown Short Street06:5507:1507:2507:3507:5508:0508:1508:2508:3508:4508:5509:0509:1509:2509:3509:4509:5510:0510:1510:2510:3510:4510:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3515:4516:0316:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:1517:2517:3517:4517:5518:1018:2018:3018:4018:5019:0019:1019:2519:38083822:0822:3823:08
Newton Common Penkford Lane06:5607:1607:2607:3607:5608:0608:1608:2608:3608:4608:5609:0609:1609:2609:3609:4609:5610:0610:1610:2610:3610:4610:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2615:3615:4616:0416:1416:2416:3416:4416:5417:0417:1617:2617:3617:4617:5618:1118:2118:3118:4118:5119:0119:1119:2619:39093922:0922:3923:09
Ashtons Green Brampton Close06:5907:1907:2907:3907:5908:0908:1908:2908:3908:4908:5909:0909:1909:2909:3909:4909:5910:0910:1910:2910:3910:4910:5911:0911:1911:2911:3911:4911:5912:0912:1912:2912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:3915:4916:0716:1716:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:1917:2917:3917:4917:5918:1418:2418:3418:4418:5419:0419:1419:2919:42124222:1222:4223:12
Broad Oak Provident Street07:0007:2007:3007:4008:0008:1008:2008:3008:4008:5009:0009:1009:2009:3009:4009:5010:0010:1010:2010:3010:4010:5011:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0012:1012:2012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:3015:4015:5016:0816:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:2017:3017:4017:5018:0018:1518:2518:3518:4518:5519:0519:1519:3019:43134322:1322:4323:13
Broad Oak Horseshoe Close07:0007:2007:3007:4008:0008:1008:2008:3008:4008:5009:0009:1009:2009:3009:4009:5010:0010:1010:2010:3010:4010:5011:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0012:1012:2012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:3015:4015:5016:0816:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:2017:3017:4017:5018:0018:1518:2518:3518:4518:5519:0519:1519:3019:43134322:1322:4323:13
Broad Oak Mendip Grove07:0107:2107:3107:4108:0108:1108:2108:3108:4108:5109:0109:1109:2109:3109:4109:5110:0110:1110:2110:3110:4110:5111:0111:1111:2111:3111:4111:5112:0112:1112:2112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:0115:1115:2115:3115:4115:5116:0916:1916:2916:3916:4916:5917:0917:2117:3117:4117:5118:0118:1618:2618:3618:4618:5619:0619:1619:3119:44144422:1422:4423:14
Broad Oak Nicholson Street07:0207:2207:3207:4208:0208:1208:2208:3208:4208:5209:0209:1209:2209:3209:4209:5210:0210:1210:2210:3210:4210:5211:0211:1211:2211:3211:4211:5212:0212:1212:2212:3212:4212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0215:1215:2215:3215:4215:5216:1016:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:1017:2217:3217:4217:5218:0218:1718:2718:3718:4718:5719:0719:1719:3219:45154522:1522:4523:15
Parr Stocks Boardmans Lane07:0307:2307:3307:4308:0308:1308:2308:3308:4308:5309:0309:1309:2309:3309:4309:5310:0310:1310:2310:3310:4310:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2315:3315:4315:5316:1116:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:1117:2317:3317:4317:5318:0318:1818:2818:3818:4818:5819:0819:1819:3319:46164622:1622:4623:16
Parr Stocks Gaskell Street07:0407:2407:3407:4408:0408:1408:2408:3408:4408:5409:0409:1409:2409:3409:4409:5410:0410:1410:2410:3410:4410:5411:0411:1411:2411:3411:4411:5412:0412:1412:2412:3412:4412:5413:0413:1413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3414:4414:5415:0415:1415:2415:3415:4415:5416:1216:2216:3216:4216:5217:0217:1217:2417:3417:4417:5418:0418:1918:2918:3918:4918:5919:0919:1919:3419:47174722:1722:4723:17
Parr Stocks Ramford Street07:0507:2507:3507:4508:0508:1508:2508:3508:4508:5509:0509:1509:2509:3509:4509:5510:0510:1510:2510:3510:4510:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3515:4515:5516:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:1317:2517:3517:4517:5518:0518:2018:3018:4018:5019:0019:1019:2019:3519:48184822:1822:4823:18
Finger Post Sorogold Street07:0607:2607:3607:4608:0608:1608:2608:3608:4608:5609:0609:1609:2609:3609:4609:5610:0610:1610:2610:3610:4610:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2615:3615:4615:5616:1416:2416:3416:4416:5417:0417:1417:2617:3617:4617:5618:0618:2118:3118:4118:5119:0119:1119:2119:3619:49194922:1922:4923:19
Finger Post Langtree Street07:0707:2707:3707:4708:0708:1708:2708:3708:4708:5709:0709:1709:2709:3709:4709:5710:0710:1710:2710:3710:4710:5711:0711:1711:2711:3711:4711:5712:0712:1712:2712:3712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1715:2715:3715:4715:5716:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:2717:3717:4717:5718:0718:2218:3218:4218:5219:0219:1219:2219:3719:50205022:2022:5023:20
Finger Post Phoenix Brow07:0807:2807:3807:4808:0808:1808:2808:3808:4808:5809:0809:1809:2809:3809:4809:5810:0810:1810:2810:3810:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2815:3815:4815:5816:1616:2616:3616:4616:5617:0617:1617:2817:3817:4817:5818:0818:2318:3318:4318:5319:0319:1319:2319:3819:51215122:2122:5123:21
St Helens Central Station07:0907:2907:3907:4908:0908:1908:2908:3908:4908:5909:0909:1909:2909:3909:4909:5910:0910:1910:2910:3910:4910:5911:0911:1911:2911:3911:4911:5912:0912:1912:2912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:3915:4915:5916:1716:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:1717:2917:3917:4917:5918:0918:2418:3418:4418:5419:0419:1419:2419:3919:52225222:2222:5223:22
St Helens Bus Station07:1007:3007:4007:5008:1008:2008:3008:4008:5009:0009:1009:2009:3009:4009:5010:0010:1010:2010:3010:4010:5011:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0012:1012:2012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:3015:4015:5016:0016:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:1817:3017:4017:5018:0018:1018:2518:3518:4518:5519:0519:1519:2519:4019:53235322:2322:5323:23

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 34, 34A service quickly and easily online

Greater Manchester View Tickets
North West View Tickets
North West and Wales View Tickets