Change Region
Arriva in the North West
34, 34A

St Helens to Leigh

via Parr, Earlestown and Newton-le-Willows

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops34A34A3434A3434A3434A3434A3434A3434A3434A3434A3434A3434A3434A3434A3434A3434A3434A3434A3434A3434A3434A3434A3434A3434A3434A3434A3434A3434A3434A3434A3434A3434A3434A3434A3434A3434A343434A3434A3434A34
Leigh Bus Station----06:50--07:10--07:30--07:50--08:16--08:40--09:00--09:20--09:40--10:00--10:20--10:40--11:00--11:20--11:40--12:00--12:20--12:40--13:00--13:20--13:40--14:00--14:20--14:40--15:00--15:25--15:48--16:08--16:28--16:50--17:10--17:35--17:55--18:15--18:3518:50--Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
----until------
Leigh Pennington House----06:50--07:11--07:31--07:51--08:17--08:40--09:00--09:20--09:40--10:00--10:20--10:40--11:00--11:20--11:40--12:00--12:20--12:40--13:00--13:20--13:40--14:00--14:20--14:40--15:00--15:25--15:48--16:08--16:28--16:50--17:10--17:35--17:55--18:15--18:3518:50------------
Pennington Mill Bridge----06:51--07:12--07:32--07:52--08:17--08:41--09:01--09:21--09:41--10:01--10:21--10:41--11:01--11:21--11:41--12:01--12:21--12:41--13:01--13:21--13:41--14:01--14:21--14:41--15:01--15:26--15:49--16:09--16:29--16:51--17:11--17:36--17:56--18:16--18:3618:51------------
Pennington Pk----06:52--07:13--07:33--07:53--08:18--08:42--09:02--09:22--09:42--10:02--10:22--10:42--11:02--11:22--11:42--12:02--12:22--12:42--13:02--13:22--13:42--14:02--14:22--14:42--15:02--15:27--15:50--16:10--16:30--16:52--17:12--17:37--17:57--18:17--18:3718:52------------
Pennington Jean Ave----06:53--07:14--07:34--07:54--08:19--08:43--09:03--09:23--09:43--10:03--10:23--10:43--11:03--11:23--11:43--12:03--12:23--12:43--13:03--13:23--13:43--14:03--14:23--14:43--15:03--15:28--15:51--16:11--16:31--16:53--17:13--17:38--17:58--18:18--18:3818:53------------
Lowton Common Pennington Flash----06:54--07:17--07:37--07:57--08:21--08:44--09:04--09:24--09:44--10:04--10:24--10:44--11:04--11:24--11:44--12:04--12:24--12:44--13:04--13:24--13:44--14:04--14:24--14:44--15:04--15:30--15:52--16:12--16:32--16:54--17:14--17:39--17:59--18:19--18:3918:54------------
Lowton Common Moss Industrial Estate----06:55--07:18--07:38--07:58--08:22--08:45--09:05--09:25--09:45--10:05--10:25--10:45--11:05--11:25--11:45--12:05--12:25--12:45--13:05--13:25--13:45--14:05--14:25--14:45--15:05--15:30--15:53--16:13--16:33--16:55--17:15--17:40--18:00--18:20--18:4018:55------------
Wash End Shepherds Inn----06:56--07:19--07:39--07:59--08:23--08:46--09:06--09:26--09:46--10:06--10:26--10:46--11:06--11:26--11:46--12:06--12:26--12:46--13:06--13:26--13:46--14:06--14:26--14:46--15:06--15:31--15:54--16:14--16:34--16:56--17:16--17:41--18:01--18:21--18:4118:56------------
Lowton Common Sandy Ln----06:57--07:20--07:40--08:00--08:24--08:46--09:06--09:26--09:46--10:06--10:26--10:46--11:06--11:26--11:46--12:06--12:26--12:46--13:06--13:26--13:46--14:06--14:26--14:46--15:06--15:32--15:54--16:14--16:34--16:56--17:16--17:41--18:01--18:21--18:4118:56------------
Lowton Common Village Club----06:57--07:21--07:41--08:01--08:24--08:47--09:07--09:27--09:47--10:07--10:27--10:47--11:07--11:27--11:47--12:07--12:27--12:47--13:07--13:27--13:47--14:07--14:27--14:47--15:07--15:33--15:55--16:15--16:35--16:57--17:17--17:42--18:02--18:22--18:4218:57------------
Lowton Common Morgans Way----06:57--07:21--07:41--08:01--08:25--08:47--09:07--09:27--09:47--10:07--10:27--10:47--11:07--11:27--11:47--12:07--12:27--12:47--13:07--13:27--13:47--14:07--14:27--14:47--15:07--15:33--15:55--16:15--16:35--16:57--17:17--17:42--18:02--18:22--18:4218:57------------
Lowton Common Hesketh Meadow Ln----06:58--07:22--07:42--08:02--08:25--08:47--09:07--09:27--09:47--10:07--10:27--10:47--11:07--11:27--11:47--12:07--12:27--12:47--13:07--13:27--13:47--14:07--14:27--14:47--15:07--15:33--15:55--16:15--16:35--16:57--17:17--17:42--18:02--18:22--18:4218:57------------
Lowton St Marys Lowton Labour Club----06:59--07:23--07:43--08:03--08:26--08:48--09:08--09:28--09:48--10:08--10:28--10:48--11:08--11:28--11:48--12:08--12:28--12:48--13:08--13:28--13:48--14:08--14:28--14:48--15:08--15:34--15:56--16:16--16:36--16:58--17:18--17:43--18:03--18:23--18:4318:58------------
Lowton St Marys Norwood Ave----07:00--07:24--07:44--08:04--08:27--08:49--09:09--09:29--09:49--10:09--10:29--10:49--11:09--11:29--11:49--12:09--12:29--12:49--13:09--13:29--13:49--14:09--14:29--14:49--15:09--15:35--15:57--16:17--16:37--16:59--17:19--17:44--18:04--18:24--18:4418:59------------
Lane Head----07:00--07:25--07:45--08:05--08:28--08:50--09:10--09:30--09:50--10:10--10:30--10:50--11:10--11:30--11:50--12:10--12:30--12:50--13:10--13:30--13:50--14:10--14:30--14:50--15:10--15:36--15:58--16:18--16:38--17:00--17:20--17:45--18:05--18:25--18:4519:00------------
Lane Head Heath Ln----07:01--07:27--07:47--08:07--08:29--08:51--09:11--09:31--09:51--10:11--10:31--10:51--11:11--11:31--11:51--12:11--12:31--12:51--13:11--13:31--13:51--14:11--14:31--14:51--15:11--15:37--15:59--16:19--16:39--17:01--17:21--17:46--18:06--18:26--18:4619:01------------
Lane Head The Old Bakery----07:02--07:28--07:48--08:08--08:30--08:51--09:11--09:31--09:51--10:11--10:31--10:51--11:11--11:31--11:51--12:11--12:31--12:51--13:11--13:31--13:51--14:11--14:31--14:51--15:11--15:38--15:59--16:19--16:39--17:01--17:21--17:46--18:06--18:26--18:4619:01------------
Lane Head Newton Rd----07:03--07:29--07:49--08:09--08:31--08:52--09:12--09:32--09:52--10:12--10:32--10:52--11:12--11:32--11:52--12:12--12:32--12:52--13:12--13:32--13:52--14:12--14:32--14:52--15:12--15:39--16:00--16:20--16:40--17:02--17:22--17:47--18:07--18:27--18:4719:02------------
Lane Head Travellers Rest----07:04--07:30--07:50--08:10--08:32--08:53--09:13--09:33--09:53--10:13--10:33--10:53--11:13--11:33--11:53--12:13--12:33--12:53--13:13--13:33--13:53--14:13--14:33--14:53--15:13--15:39--16:01--16:21--16:41--17:03--17:23--17:48--18:08--18:28--18:4819:03------------
Lane Head Sandup Farm----07:05--07:32--07:52--08:12--08:33--08:54--09:14--09:34--09:54--10:14--10:34--10:54--11:14--11:34--11:54--12:14--12:34--12:54--13:14--13:34--13:54--14:14--14:34--14:54--15:14--15:40--16:02--16:22--16:42--17:04--17:24--17:49--18:09--18:29--18:4919:04------------
Newton le Willows Parkside Road----07:06--07:33--07:53--08:13--08:34--08:55--09:15--09:35--09:55--10:15--10:35--10:55--11:15--11:35--11:55--12:15--12:35--12:55--13:15--13:35--13:55--14:15--14:35--14:55--15:15--15:41--16:03--16:23--16:43--17:05--17:25--17:50--18:10--18:30--18:5019:05------------
Newton le Willows Waterworks Drive----07:06--07:35--07:55--08:15--08:35--08:56--09:16--09:36--09:56--10:16--10:36--10:56--11:16--11:36--11:56--12:16--12:36--12:56--13:16--13:36--13:56--14:16--14:36--14:56--15:16--15:42--16:04--16:24--16:44--17:06--17:26--17:51--18:11--18:31--18:5119:06------------
Newton le Willows Newton-le-Willows Station----07:08--07:36--07:56--08:16--08:36--08:57--09:17--09:37--09:57--10:17--10:37--10:57--11:17--11:37--11:57--12:17--12:37--12:57--13:17--13:37--13:57--14:17--14:37--14:57--15:17--15:44--16:05--16:25--16:45--17:07--17:27--17:52--18:12--18:32--18:5219:07------------
Newton le Willows Newton-le-Willows Rail Station----07:09--07:38--07:58--08:18--08:38--08:58--09:18--09:38--09:58--10:18--10:38--10:58--11:18--11:38--11:58--12:18--12:38--12:58--13:18--13:38--13:58--14:18--14:38--14:58--15:18--15:45--16:06--16:26--16:46--17:08--17:28--17:53--18:13--18:33--18:5319:08--55--21:55--22:55
Newton le Willows Golborne Street----07:10--07:40--08:00--08:20--08:40--09:00--09:20--09:40--10:00--10:20--10:40--11:00--11:20--11:40--12:00--12:20--12:40--13:00--13:20--13:40--14:00--14:20--14:40--15:00--15:20--15:47--16:08--16:28--16:48--17:10--17:30--17:55--18:15--18:35--18:5519:10--56--21:56--22:56
Newton le Willows Cobden Street----07:11--07:40--08:00--08:20--08:40--09:00--09:20--09:40--10:00--10:20--10:40--11:00--11:20--11:40--12:00--12:20--12:40--13:00--13:20--13:40--14:00--14:20--14:40--15:00--15:20--15:48--16:08--16:28--16:48--17:10--17:30--17:55--18:15--18:35--18:5519:10--57--21:57--22:57
Crow Lane Pleasance Way----07:12--07:42--08:02--08:22--08:42--09:02--09:22--09:42--10:02--10:22--10:42--11:02--11:22--11:42--12:02--12:22--12:42--13:02--13:22--13:42--14:02--14:22--14:42--15:02--15:22--15:49--16:10--16:30--16:50--17:12--17:32--17:57--18:17--18:37--18:5719:12--58--21:58--22:58
Crow Lane Cole Avenue----07:13--07:42--08:02--08:22--08:42--09:02--09:22--09:42--10:02--10:22--10:42--11:02--11:22--11:42--12:02--12:22--12:42--13:02--13:22--13:42--14:02--14:22--14:42--15:02--15:22--15:50--16:10--16:30--16:50--17:12--17:32--17:57--18:17--18:37--18:5719:12--59--21:59--22:59
Crow Lane Cheltenham Drive----07:14--07:43--08:03--08:23--08:43--09:03--09:23--09:43--10:03--10:23--10:43--11:03--11:23--11:43--12:03--12:23--12:43--13:03--13:23--13:43--14:03--14:23--14:43--15:03--15:23--15:51--16:11--16:31--16:51--17:13--17:33--17:58--18:18--18:38--18:5819:13--59--21:59--22:59
Crow Lane Billington Avenue----07:14--07:44--08:04--08:24--08:44--09:04--09:24--09:44--10:04--10:24--10:44--11:04--11:24--11:44--12:04--12:24--12:44--13:04--13:24--13:44--14:04--14:24--14:44--15:04--15:24--15:51--16:12--16:32--16:52--17:14--17:34--17:59--18:19--18:39--18:5919:14--00--22:00--23:00
Crow Lane Johnson Avenue----07:15--07:45--08:05--08:25--08:45--09:05--09:25--09:45--10:05--10:25--10:45--11:05--11:25--11:45--12:05--12:25--12:45--13:05--13:25--13:45--14:05--14:25--14:45--15:05--15:25--15:52--16:13--16:33--16:53--17:15--17:35--18:00--18:20--18:40--19:0019:15--01--22:01--23:01
Crow Lane Weedon Avenue----07:16--07:46--08:06--08:26--08:46--09:06--09:26--09:46--10:06--10:26--10:46--11:06--11:26--11:46--12:06--12:26--12:46--13:06--13:26--13:46--14:06--14:26--14:46--15:06--15:26--15:53--16:14--16:34--16:54--17:16--17:36--18:01--18:21--18:41--19:0119:16--01--22:01--23:01
Crow Lane Silverdale Road----07:17--07:47--08:07--08:27--08:47--09:07--09:27--09:47--10:07--10:27--10:47--11:07--11:27--11:47--12:07--12:27--12:47--13:07--13:27--13:47--14:07--14:27--14:47--15:07--15:27--15:54--16:15--16:35--16:55--17:17--17:37--18:02--18:22--18:42--19:0219:17--02--22:02--23:02
Earlestown Crow Lane West----07:18--07:47--08:07--08:27--08:47--09:07--09:27--09:47--10:07--10:27--10:47--11:07--11:27--11:47--12:07--12:27--12:47--13:07--13:27--13:47--14:07--14:27--14:47--15:07--15:27--15:55--16:15--16:35--16:55--17:17--17:37--18:02--18:22--18:42--19:0219:17--03--22:03--23:03
Vulcan Village Caunce Avenue06:3406:54--07:14--07:44--08:04--08:24--08:44--09:04--09:24--09:44--10:04--10:24--10:44--11:04--11:24--11:44--12:04--12:24--12:44--13:04--13:24--13:44--14:04--14:24--14:44--15:04--15:24--15:52--16:12--16:32--16:54--17:14--17:34--17:59--18:19--18:43----19:23--23--22:23--
Wargrave Road06:3406:54--07:14--07:44--08:04--08:24--08:44--09:04--09:24--09:44--10:04--10:24--10:44--11:04--11:24--11:44--12:04--12:24--12:44--13:04--13:24--13:44--14:04--14:24--14:44--15:04--15:24--15:52--16:12--16:32--16:54--17:14--17:34--17:59--18:19--18:43----19:23--23--22:23--
Wargrave Peartree Crescent06:3506:55--07:15--07:45--08:05--08:25--08:45--09:05--09:25--09:45--10:05--10:25--10:45--11:05--11:25--11:45--12:05--12:25--12:45--13:05--13:25--13:45--14:05--14:25--14:45--15:05--15:25--15:53--16:13--16:33--16:55--17:15--17:35--18:00--18:20--18:44----19:24--24--22:24--
Wargrave Maple Avenue06:3606:56--07:16--07:46--08:06--08:26--08:46--09:06--09:26--09:46--10:06--10:26--10:46--11:06--11:26--11:46--12:06--12:26--12:46--13:06--13:26--13:46--14:06--14:26--14:46--15:06--15:26--15:54--16:14--16:34--16:56--17:16--17:36--18:01--18:21--18:45----19:25--25--22:25--
Wargrave Laurel Avenue06:3706:57--07:17--07:47--08:07--08:27--08:47--09:07--09:27--09:47--10:07--10:27--10:47--11:07--11:27--11:47--12:07--12:27--12:47--13:07--13:27--13:47--14:07--14:27--14:47--15:07--15:27--15:55--16:15--16:35--16:57--17:17--17:37--18:02--18:22--18:45----19:25--25--22:25--
Wargrave Acorn Street06:3706:57--07:17--07:47--08:07--08:27--08:47--09:07--09:27--09:47--10:07--10:27--10:47--11:07--11:27--11:47--12:07--12:27--12:47--13:07--13:27--13:47--14:07--14:27--14:47--15:07--15:27--15:55--16:15--16:35--16:57--17:17--17:37--18:02--18:22--18:46----19:26--26--22:26--
Wargrave Holly Avenue06:3806:58--07:18--07:48--08:08--08:28--08:48--09:08--09:28--09:48--10:08--10:28--10:48--11:08--11:28--11:48--12:08--12:28--12:48--13:08--13:28--13:48--14:08--14:28--14:48--15:08--15:28--15:56--16:16--16:36--16:58--17:18--17:38--18:03--18:23--18:46----19:26--26--22:26--
Wargrave Poplar Avenue06:3806:58--07:18--07:48--08:08--08:28--08:48--09:08--09:28--09:48--10:08--10:28--10:48--11:08--11:28--11:48--12:08--12:28--12:48--13:08--13:28--13:48--14:08--14:28--14:48--15:08--15:28--15:56--16:16--16:36--16:58--17:18--17:38--18:03--18:23--18:47----19:27--27--22:27--
Wargrave Rydal Street06:3906:59--07:19--07:49--08:09--08:29--08:49--09:09--09:29--09:49--10:09--10:29--10:49--11:09--11:29--11:49--12:09--12:29--12:49--13:09--13:29--13:49--14:09--14:29--14:49--15:09--15:29--15:57--16:17--16:37--16:59--17:19--17:39--18:04--18:24--18:47----19:27--27--22:27--
Wargrave Oak Ave06:3906:59--07:19--07:49--08:09--08:29--08:49--09:09--09:29--09:49--10:09--10:29--10:49--11:09--11:29--11:49--12:09--12:29--12:49--13:09--13:29--13:49--14:09--14:29--14:49--15:09--15:29--15:57--16:17--16:37--16:59--17:19--17:39--18:04--18:24--18:48----19:28--28--22:28--
Wargrave Laurel Avenue06:4007:00--07:20--07:50--08:10--08:30--08:50--09:10--09:30--09:50--10:10--10:30--10:50--11:10--11:30--11:50--12:10--12:30--12:50--13:10--13:30--13:50--14:10--14:30--14:50--15:10--15:30--15:58--16:18--16:38--17:00--17:20--17:40--18:05--18:25--18:48----19:28--28--22:28--
Wargrave Park Avenue South06:4107:01--07:21--07:51--08:11--08:31--08:51--09:11--09:31--09:51--10:11--10:31--10:51--11:11--11:31--11:51--12:11--12:31--12:51--13:11--13:31--13:51--14:11--14:31--14:51--15:11--15:31--15:59--16:19--16:39--17:01--17:21--17:41--18:06--18:26--18:50----19:30--30--22:30--
Old Wargrave Road06:4207:02--07:22--07:52--08:12--08:32--08:52--09:12--09:32--09:52--10:12--10:32--10:52--11:12--11:32--11:52--12:12--12:32--12:52--13:12--13:32--13:52--14:12--14:32--14:52--15:12--15:32--16:00--16:20--16:40--17:02--17:22--17:42--18:07--18:27--18:51----19:31--31--22:31--
Earlestown Hope Street06:4407:04--07:24--07:54--08:14--08:34--08:54--09:14--09:34--09:54--10:14--10:34--10:54--11:14--11:34--11:54--12:14--12:34--12:54--13:14--13:34--13:54--14:14--14:34--14:54--15:14--15:34--16:02--16:22--16:42--17:04--17:24--17:44--18:09--18:29--18:52----19:32--32--22:32--
Earlestown Earlstown Station06:4407:04--07:24--07:54--08:14--08:34--08:54--09:14--09:34--09:54--10:14--10:34--10:54--11:14--11:34--11:54--12:14--12:34--12:54--13:14--13:34--13:54--14:14--14:34--14:54--15:14--15:34--16:02--16:22--16:42--17:04--17:24--17:44--18:09--18:29--18:53----19:33--33--22:33--
Earlestown Oxford Street06:4507:0507:1907:2507:4807:5508:0808:1508:2808:3508:4808:5509:0809:1509:2809:3509:4809:5510:0810:1510:2810:3510:4810:5511:0811:1511:2811:3511:4811:5512:0812:1512:2812:3512:4812:5513:0813:1513:2813:3513:4813:5514:0814:1514:2814:3514:4814:5515:0815:1515:2815:3515:5616:0316:1616:2316:3616:4316:5617:0517:1817:2517:3817:4518:0318:1018:2318:3018:4318:5319:0319:1819:33043322:0422:3323:04
Earlestown Market Street06:4607:0607:1907:2607:4907:5608:0908:1608:2908:3608:4908:5609:0909:1609:2909:3609:4909:5610:0910:1610:2910:3610:4910:5611:0911:1611:2911:3611:4911:5612:0912:1612:2912:3612:4912:5613:0913:1613:2913:3613:4913:5614:0914:1614:2914:3614:4914:5615:0915:1615:2915:3615:5716:0416:1716:2416:3716:4416:5717:0617:1917:2617:3917:4618:0418:1118:2418:3118:4418:5419:0419:1919:34043422:0422:3423:04
Earlestown Bus Station06:5207:1207:2207:3207:5208:0208:1208:2208:3208:4208:5209:0209:1209:2209:3209:4209:5210:0210:1210:2210:3210:4210:5211:0211:1211:2211:3211:4211:5212:0212:1212:2212:3212:4212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0215:1215:2215:3215:4216:0016:1016:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:1217:2217:3217:4217:5218:0718:1718:2718:3718:4718:5719:0719:2219:35053522:0522:3523:05
Earlestown Crown Street----07:23--07:53--08:13--08:33--08:53--09:13--09:33--09:53--10:13--10:33--10:53--11:13--11:33--11:53--12:13--12:33--12:53--13:13--13:33--13:53--14:13--14:33--14:53--15:13--15:33--16:01--16:21--16:41--17:01--17:23--17:43--18:08--18:28--18:48--19:0819:23--06--22:06--23:06
Crow Lane Sefton Street----07:23--07:53--08:13--08:33--08:53--09:13--09:33--09:53--10:13--10:33--10:53--11:13--11:33--11:53--12:13--12:33--12:53--13:13--13:33--13:53--14:13--14:33--14:53--15:13--15:33--16:01--16:21--16:41--17:01--17:23--17:43--18:08--18:28--18:48--19:0819:23--06--22:06--23:06
Crow Lane Acacia Street----07:24--07:54--08:14--08:34--08:54--09:14--09:34--09:54--10:14--10:34--10:54--11:14--11:34--11:54--12:14--12:34--12:54--13:14--13:34--13:54--14:14--14:34--14:54--15:14--15:34--16:02--16:22--16:42--17:02--17:24--17:44--18:09--18:29--18:49--19:0919:24--07--22:07--23:07
Earlestown Meadow Close06:5307:13--07:33--08:03--08:23--08:43--09:03--09:23--09:43--10:03--10:23--10:43--11:03--11:23--11:43--12:03--12:23--12:43--13:03--13:23--13:43--14:03--14:23--14:43--15:03--15:23--15:43--16:11--16:31--16:51--17:13--17:33--17:53--18:18--18:38--18:58----19:36--36--22:36--
Crow Lane Valentine Rd06:5307:13--07:33--08:03--08:23--08:43--09:03--09:23--09:43--10:03--10:23--10:43--11:03--11:23--11:43--12:03--12:23--12:43--13:03--13:23--13:43--14:03--14:23--14:43--15:03--15:23--15:43--16:11--16:31--16:51--17:13--17:33--17:53--18:18--18:38--18:58----19:36--36--22:36--
Crow Lane Barnett Avenue06:5407:14--07:34--08:04--08:24--08:44--09:04--09:24--09:44--10:04--10:24--10:44--11:04--11:24--11:44--12:04--12:24--12:44--13:04--13:24--13:44--14:04--14:24--14:44--15:04--15:24--15:44--16:12--16:32--16:52--17:14--17:34--17:54--18:19--18:39--18:59----19:37--37--22:37--
Crow Lane Marian Avenue06:5407:1407:2507:3407:5508:0408:1508:2408:3508:4408:5509:0409:1509:2409:3509:4409:5510:0410:1510:2410:3510:4410:5511:0411:1511:2411:3511:4411:5512:0412:1512:2412:3512:4412:5513:0413:1513:2413:3513:4413:5514:0414:1514:2414:3514:4414:5515:0415:1515:2415:3515:4416:0316:1216:2316:3216:4316:5217:0317:1417:2517:3417:4517:5418:1018:1918:3018:3918:5018:5919:1019:2519:37083722:0822:3723:08
Earlestown Short Street06:5507:1507:2507:3507:5508:0508:1508:2508:3508:4508:5509:0509:1509:2509:3509:4509:5510:0510:1510:2510:3510:4510:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3515:4516:0316:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:1517:2517:3517:4517:5518:1018:2018:3018:4018:5019:0019:1019:2519:38083822:0822:3823:08
Newton Common Penkford Lane06:5607:1607:2607:3607:5608:0608:1608:2608:3608:4608:5609:0609:1609:2609:3609:4609:5610:0610:1610:2610:3610:4610:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2615:3615:4616:0416:1416:2416:3416:4416:5417:0417:1617:2617:3617:4617:5618:1118:2118:3118:4118:5119:0119:1119:2619:39093922:0922:3923:09
Ashtons Green Brampton Close06:5907:1907:2907:3907:5908:0908:1908:2908:3908:4908:5909:0909:1909:2909:3909:4909:5910:0910:1910:2910:3910:4910:5911:0911:1911:2911:3911:4911:5912:0912:1912:2912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:3915:4916:0716:1716:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:1917:2917:3917:4917:5918:1418:2418:3418:4418:5419:0419:1419:2919:42124222:1222:4223:12
Broad Oak Provident Street07:0007:2007:3007:4008:0008:1008:2008:3008:4008:5009:0009:1009:2009:3009:4009:5010:0010:1010:2010:3010:4010:5011:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0012:1012:2012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:3015:4015:5016:0816:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:2017:3017:4017:5018:0018:1518:2518:3518:4518:5519:0519:1519:3019:43134322:1322:4323:13
Broad Oak Horseshoe Close07:0007:2007:3007:4008:0008:1008:2008:3008:4008:5009:0009:1009:2009:3009:4009:5010:0010:1010:2010:3010:4010:5011:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0012:1012:2012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:3015:4015:5016:0816:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:2017:3017:4017:5018:0018:1518:2518:3518:4518:5519:0519:1519:3019:43134322:1322:4323:13
Broad Oak Mendip Grove07:0107:2107:3107:4108:0108:1108:2108:3108:4108:5109:0109:1109:2109:3109:4109:5110:0110:1110:2110:3110:4110:5111:0111:1111:2111:3111:4111:5112:0112:1112:2112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:0115:1115:2115:3115:4115:5116:0916:1916:2916:3916:4916:5917:0917:2117:3117:4117:5118:0118:1618:2618:3618:4618:5619:0619:1619:3119:44144422:1422:4423:14
Broad Oak Nicholson Street07:0207:2207:3207:4208:0208:1208:2208:3208:4208:5209:0209:1209:2209:3209:4209:5210:0210:1210:2210:3210:4210:5211:0211:1211:2211:3211:4211:5212:0212:1212:2212:3212:4212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0215:1215:2215:3215:4215:5216:1016:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:1017:2217:3217:4217:5218:0218:1718:2718:3718:4718:5719:0719:1719:3219:45154522:1522:4523:15
Parr Stocks Boardmans Lane07:0307:2307:3307:4308:0308:1308:2308:3308:4308:5309:0309:1309:2309:3309:4309:5310:0310:1310:2310:3310:4310:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2315:3315:4315:5316:1116:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:1117:2317:3317:4317:5318:0318:1818:2818:3818:4818:5819:0819:1819:3319:46164622:1622:4623:16
Parr Stocks Gaskell Street07:0407:2407:3407:4408:0408:1408:2408:3408:4408:5409:0409:1409:2409:3409:4409:5410:0410:1410:2410:3410:4410:5411:0411:1411:2411:3411:4411:5412:0412:1412:2412:3412:4412:5413:0413:1413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3414:4414:5415:0415:1415:2415:3415:4415:5416:1216:2216:3216:4216:5217:0217:1217:2417:3417:4417:5418:0418:1918:2918:3918:4918:5919:0919:1919:3419:47174722:1722:4723:17
Parr Stocks Ramford Street07:0507:2507:3507:4508:0508:1508:2508:3508:4508:5509:0509:1509:2509:3509:4509:5510:0510:1510:2510:3510:4510:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3515:4515:5516:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:1317:2517:3517:4517:5518:0518:2018:3018:4018:5019:0019:1019:2019:3519:48184822:1822:4823:18
Finger Post Sorogold Street07:0607:2607:3607:4608:0608:1608:2608:3608:4608:5609:0609:1609:2609:3609:4609:5610:0610:1610:2610:3610:4610:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2615:3615:4615:5616:1416:2416:3416:4416:5417:0417:1417:2617:3617:4617:5618:0618:2118:3118:4118:5119:0119:1119:2119:3619:49194922:1922:4923:19
Finger Post Langtree Street07:0707:2707:3707:4708:0708:1708:2708:3708:4708:5709:0709:1709:2709:3709:4709:5710:0710:1710:2710:3710:4710:5711:0711:1711:2711:3711:4711:5712:0712:1712:2712:3712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1715:2715:3715:4715:5716:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:2717:3717:4717:5718:0718:2218:3218:4218:5219:0219:1219:2219:3719:50205022:2022:5023:20
Finger Post Phoenix Brow07:0807:2807:3807:4808:0808:1808:2808:3808:4808:5809:0809:1809:2809:3809:4809:5810:0810:1810:2810:3810:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2815:3815:4815:5816:1616:2616:3616:4616:5617:0617:1617:2817:3817:4817:5818:0818:2318:3318:4318:5319:0319:1319:2319:3819:51215122:2122:5123:21
St Helens Central Station07:0907:2907:3907:4908:0908:1908:2908:3908:4908:5909:0909:1909:2909:3909:4909:5910:0910:1910:2910:3910:4910:5911:0911:1911:2911:3911:4911:5912:0912:1912:2912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:3915:4915:5916:1716:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:1717:2917:3917:4917:5918:0918:2418:3418:4418:5419:0419:1419:2419:3919:52225222:2222:5223:22
St Helens Bus Station07:1007:3007:4007:5008:1008:2008:3008:4008:5009:0009:1009:2009:3009:4009:5010:0010:1010:2010:3010:4010:5011:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0012:1012:2012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:3015:4015:5016:0016:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:1817:3017:4017:5018:0018:1018:2518:3518:4518:5519:0519:1519:2519:4019:53235322:2322:5323:23

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 34, 34A service quickly and easily online

Merseyside Plus View Tickets
Greater Manchester View Tickets
North West View Tickets
North West and Wales View Tickets