Change Region
Arriva in the North West
320

St Helens to Wigan

via Haydock

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops320320320320320320320320320320320320320320320320320320320320320320320320320320320320320320320320320320320320320320320320320320320320320320320320320320320320320320320320320320320320320320320320320320320320320320320320320320320320320320320
Wigan Bus Station----------07:04--07:22--07:40--08:10--08:40--09:01--09:21--09:41--10:01--10:21--10:41--11:01--11:21--11:41--12:01--12:21--12:41--13:01--13:21--13:41--14:01--14:21--14:40--15:10--15:31--15:53--16:10--16:37--16:59--17:21--17:43--18:0518:2518:4519:05--19:55--20:55--21:56--22:56
Wigan Market----------07:06--07:24--07:42--08:12--08:41--09:02--09:22--09:42--10:02--10:22--10:42--11:02--11:22--11:42--12:02--12:22--12:42--13:02--13:22--13:42--14:02--14:22--14:41--15:12--15:33--15:55--16:12--16:39--17:01--17:23--17:45--18:0618:2618:4619:06--19:56--20:56--21:57--22:57
Wigan River Way----------07:06--07:25--07:43--08:12--08:42--09:03--09:23--09:43--10:03--10:23--10:43--11:03--11:23--11:43--12:03--12:23--12:43--13:03--13:23--13:43--14:03--14:23--14:42--15:12--15:34--15:56--16:13--16:40--17:02--17:24--17:45--18:0718:2718:4719:07--19:57--20:57--21:58--22:58
Scholes----------07:07--07:27--07:44--08:13--08:43--09:04--09:24--09:44--10:04--10:24--10:44--11:04--11:24--11:44--12:04--12:24--12:44--13:04--13:24--13:44--14:04--14:24--14:43--15:14--15:35--15:58--16:15--16:42--17:04--17:25--17:47--18:0818:2818:4819:08--19:58--20:58--21:59--22:59
Wigan Walmersley St----------07:08--07:27--07:45--08:14--08:44--09:05--09:25--09:45--10:05--10:25--10:45--11:05--11:25--11:45--12:05--12:25--12:45--13:05--13:25--13:45--14:05--14:25--14:44--15:14--15:36--15:58--16:15--16:42--17:04--17:26--17:47--18:0818:2818:4819:08--19:58--20:58--21:59--22:59
Lower Ince Redbrook Rd----------07:10--07:30--07:47--08:16--08:45--09:06--09:26--09:46--10:06--10:26--10:46--11:06--11:26--11:46--12:06--12:26--12:46--13:06--13:26--13:46--14:06--14:26--14:45--15:16--15:37--16:01--16:18--16:45--17:07--17:28--17:49--18:1018:3018:5019:10--20:00--21:00--22:01--23:01
Lower Ince Windleshaw St----------07:11--07:31--07:48--08:17--08:46--09:07--09:27--09:47--10:07--10:27--10:47--11:07--11:27--11:47--12:07--12:27--12:47--13:07--13:27--13:47--14:07--14:27--14:46--15:17--15:39--16:02--16:19--16:46--17:08--17:29--17:50--18:1118:3118:5119:11--20:01--21:01--22:02--23:02
Lower Ince Cemetery Rd----------07:12--07:33--07:50--08:18--08:48--09:09--09:29--09:49--10:09--10:29--10:49--11:09--11:29--11:49--12:09--12:29--12:49--13:09--13:29--13:49--14:09--14:29--14:48--15:19--15:40--16:04--16:21--16:48--17:10--17:31--17:52--18:1218:3218:5219:12--20:02--21:02--22:03--23:03
Spring View Marlborough Ave----------07:13--07:35--07:51--08:19--08:49--09:10--09:30--09:50--10:10--10:30--10:50--11:10--11:30--11:50--12:10--12:30--12:50--13:10--13:30--13:50--14:10--14:30--14:49--15:20--15:42--16:06--16:23--16:50--17:12--17:32--17:53--18:1318:3318:5319:13--20:03--21:03--22:04--23:04
Spring View Taylors Ln----------07:14--07:36--07:53--08:20--08:50--09:11--09:31--09:51--10:11--10:31--10:51--11:11--11:31--11:51--12:11--12:31--12:51--13:11--13:31--13:51--14:11--14:31--14:50--15:21--15:43--16:07--16:24--16:51--17:13--17:34--17:54--18:1418:3418:5419:14--20:04--21:04--22:05--23:05
Spring View Coronation St----------07:15--07:37--07:53--08:21--08:50--09:11--09:31--09:51--10:11--10:31--10:51--11:11--11:31--11:51--12:11--12:31--12:51--13:11--13:31--13:51--14:11--14:31--14:50--15:22--15:43--16:08--16:25--16:52--17:14--17:34--17:55--18:1418:3418:5419:14--20:04--21:04--22:05--23:05
Platt Bridge Neville St----------07:17--07:39--07:55--08:23--08:52--09:13--09:33--09:53--10:13--10:33--10:53--11:13--11:33--11:53--12:13--12:33--12:53--13:13--13:33--13:53--14:13--14:33--14:52--15:24--15:46--16:10--16:27--16:54--17:16--17:36--17:57--18:1618:3618:5619:16--20:06--21:06--22:07--23:07
Platt Bridge Queens Arms----------07:18--07:40--07:56--08:24--08:53--09:14--09:34--09:54--10:14--10:34--10:54--11:14--11:34--11:54--12:14--12:34--12:54--13:14--13:34--13:54--14:14--14:34--14:53--15:24--15:46--16:11--16:28--16:55--17:17--17:37--17:57--18:1718:3718:5719:17--20:07--21:07--22:08--23:08
Platt Bridge Millers Ln----------07:19--07:42--07:58--08:25--08:54--09:15--09:35--09:55--10:15--10:35--10:55--11:15--11:35--11:55--12:15--12:35--12:55--13:15--13:35--13:55--14:15--14:35--14:54--15:26--15:48--16:13--16:30--16:57--17:19--17:39--17:59--18:1818:3818:5819:18--20:08--21:08--22:09--23:09
Platt Bridge Wigan St----------07:19--07:42--07:58--08:25--08:54--09:15--09:35--09:55--10:15--10:35--10:55--11:15--11:35--11:55--12:15--12:35--12:55--13:15--13:35--13:55--14:15--14:35--14:54--15:26--15:48--16:13--16:30--16:57--17:19--17:39--17:59--18:1818:3818:5819:18--20:08--21:08--22:09--23:09
Platt Bridge Abingdon Drive----------07:20--07:43--08:00--08:27--08:55--09:16--09:36--09:56--10:16--10:36--10:56--11:16--11:36--11:56--12:16--12:36--12:56--13:16--13:36--13:56--14:16--14:36--14:55--15:27--15:49--16:14--16:31--16:58--17:20--17:40--18:00--18:1918:3918:5919:19--20:09--21:09--22:10--23:10
Bamfurlong Canal Bridge----------07:22--07:45--08:01--08:28--08:56--09:17--09:37--09:57--10:17--10:37--10:57--11:17--11:37--11:57--12:17--12:37--12:57--13:17--13:37--13:57--14:17--14:37--14:56--15:29--15:51--16:15--16:32--16:59--17:22--17:41--18:01--18:2018:4019:0019:20--20:10--21:10--22:11--23:11
Bamfurlong PO----------07:22--07:45--08:02--08:29--08:57--09:18--09:38--09:58--10:18--10:38--10:58--11:18--11:38--11:58--12:18--12:38--12:58--13:18--13:38--13:58--14:18--14:38--14:57--15:29--15:51--16:16--16:33--17:00--17:23--17:42--18:02--18:2118:4119:0119:20--20:10--21:10--22:11--23:11
Bamfurlong Bryn Gates Primary Sch----------07:23--07:46--08:04--08:30--08:58--09:19--09:39--09:59--10:19--10:39--10:59--11:19--11:39--11:59--12:19--12:39--12:59--13:19--13:39--13:59--14:19--14:39--14:58--15:30--15:52--16:17--16:34--17:01--17:24--17:42--18:02--18:2118:4119:0119:21--20:11--21:11--22:12--23:12
Bamfurlong Bryn Hall----------07:24--07:47--08:05--08:32--08:59--09:20--09:40--10:00--10:20--10:40--11:00--11:20--11:40--12:00--12:20--12:40--13:00--13:20--13:40--14:00--14:20--14:40--14:59--15:31--15:53--16:18--16:35--17:02--17:25--17:43--18:03--18:2218:4219:0219:22--20:12--21:12--22:12--23:12
Bamfurlong Beech Tree Houses----------07:25--07:48--08:06--08:33--08:59--09:20--09:40--10:00--10:20--10:40--11:00--11:20--11:40--12:00--12:20--12:40--13:00--13:20--13:40--14:00--14:20--14:40--14:59--15:32--15:54--16:18--16:35--17:02--17:26--17:44--18:04--18:2318:4319:0319:23--20:13--21:13--22:13--23:13
Stubshaw Cross Riding Ln----------07:27--07:50--08:08--08:35--09:01--09:22--09:42--10:02--10:22--10:42--11:02--11:22--11:42--12:02--12:22--12:42--13:02--13:22--13:42--14:02--14:22--14:42--15:01--15:34--15:56--16:20--16:37--17:04--17:28--17:45--18:05--18:2418:4419:0419:24--20:14--21:14--22:14--23:14
Stubshaw Cross Conway Rd----------07:28--07:51--08:09--08:35--09:01--09:22--09:42--10:02--10:22--10:42--11:02--11:22--11:42--12:02--12:22--12:42--13:02--13:22--13:42--14:02--14:22--14:42--15:01--15:35--15:57--16:20--16:37--17:04--17:28--17:46--18:06--18:2518:4519:0519:24--20:14--21:14--22:15--23:15
Stubshaw Cross----------07:29--07:52--08:10--08:37--09:02--09:23--09:43--10:03--10:23--10:43--11:03--11:23--11:43--12:03--12:23--12:43--13:03--13:23--13:43--14:03--14:23--14:43--15:02--15:36--15:58--16:21--16:38--17:05--17:29--17:47--18:07--18:2618:4619:0619:25--20:15--21:15--22:15--23:15
Stubshaw Cross Golborne Rd----------07:30--07:53--08:12--08:38--09:03--09:24--09:44--10:04--10:24--10:44--11:04--11:24--11:44--12:04--12:24--12:44--13:04--13:24--13:44--14:04--14:24--14:44--15:03--15:37--15:59--16:22--16:39--17:06--17:30--17:47--18:07--18:2618:4619:0619:26--20:16--21:16--22:16--23:16
Ashton-in-Makerfield Bryn Rd----------07:31--07:54--08:13--08:39--09:04--09:25--09:45--10:05--10:25--10:45--11:05--11:25--11:45--12:05--12:25--12:45--13:05--13:25--13:45--14:05--14:25--14:45--15:04--15:38--16:00--16:23--16:40--17:07--17:31--17:48--18:08--18:2718:4719:0719:26--20:16--21:16--22:17--23:17
Ashton-in-Makerfield The Caledonian----------07:31--07:54--08:14--08:40--09:05--09:26--09:46--10:06--10:26--10:46--11:06--11:26--11:46--12:06--12:26--12:46--13:06--13:26--13:46--14:06--14:26--14:46--15:05--15:38--16:00--16:24--16:41--17:08--17:32--17:49--18:09--18:2818:4819:0819:27--20:17--21:17--22:17--23:17
Ashton-in-Makerfield Orchard St----------07:32--07:55--08:14--08:40--09:05--09:26--09:46--10:06--10:26--10:46--11:06--11:26--11:46--12:06--12:26--12:46--13:06--13:26--13:46--14:06--14:26--14:46--15:05--15:39--16:01--16:24--16:41--17:08--17:33--17:49--18:09--18:2818:4819:0819:27--20:17--21:17--22:17--23:17
Ashton-in-Makerfield Ashton Town Centre05:5606:1606:3606:5607:2107:3407:4307:5708:0708:1708:3108:4308:5609:0709:1809:2809:3809:4809:5810:0810:1810:2810:3810:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4815:0515:0715:3115:4115:5116:0316:2016:2616:3716:4316:5917:1017:2517:3517:4117:5118:0118:1118:2118:3018:5019:1019:2919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:19
Ashton-in-Makerfield St Thomas Church05:5606:1606:3606:5607:2107:3407:4407:5808:0808:1808:3208:4408:5609:0709:1809:2809:3809:4809:5810:0810:1810:2810:3810:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4815:0615:0815:3115:4115:5116:0316:2016:2616:3716:4316:5917:1017:2517:3517:4117:5118:0118:1118:2118:3018:5019:1019:2919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:19
Ashton-in-Makerfield St Edmund Arrowsmith05:5806:1806:3806:5807:2307:3607:4507:5908:0908:1908:3308:4508:5809:0809:1909:2909:3909:4909:5910:0910:1910:2910:3910:4910:5911:0911:1911:2911:3911:4911:5912:0912:1912:2912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4915:0815:1015:3315:4315:5316:0416:2116:2716:3816:4417:0017:1117:2617:3617:4217:5218:0218:1218:2218:3118:5119:1119:3019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:20
Haydock Park Gardens05:5806:1806:3806:5807:2307:3607:4608:0008:1008:2008:3408:4608:5809:0909:2009:3009:4009:5010:0010:1010:2010:3010:4010:5011:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0012:1012:2012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0915:1215:3315:4315:5316:0516:2216:2816:3916:4517:0117:1217:2717:3717:4317:5318:0318:1318:2318:3218:5219:1219:3119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:21
Haydock Penny Lane06:0006:2006:4007:0007:2507:3807:4708:0208:1208:2208:3508:4709:0009:1009:2109:3109:4109:5110:0110:1110:2110:3110:4110:5111:0111:1111:2111:3111:4111:5112:0112:1112:2112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:1115:1415:3515:4515:5516:0616:2316:2916:4016:4617:0217:1317:2817:3817:4417:5418:0418:1418:2418:3318:5319:1319:3219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:22
Old Boston Wilcock Road06:0106:2106:4107:0107:2607:3907:4908:0408:1408:2408:3708:4909:0109:1209:2309:3309:4309:5310:0310:1310:2310:3310:4310:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:1315:1815:3615:4615:5616:0816:2516:3116:4216:4817:0417:1517:3017:4017:4617:5618:0518:1518:2518:3418:5419:1419:3319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:23
New Boston Southward Road06:0206:2206:4207:0207:2707:4007:5008:0508:1508:2508:3808:5009:0209:1209:2309:3309:4309:5310:0310:1310:2310:3310:4310:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:1515:1915:3715:4715:5716:0816:2516:3116:4216:4817:0417:1517:3017:4017:4617:5618:0618:1618:2618:3518:5519:1519:3419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:24
New Boston Vista Road06:0406:2406:4407:0407:2907:4207:5208:0708:1708:2708:4008:5209:0409:1409:2509:3509:4509:5510:0510:1510:2510:3510:4510:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:1715:2215:3915:4915:5916:1016:2716:3316:4416:5017:0617:1717:3217:4217:4817:5818:0718:1718:2718:3618:5619:1619:3519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:25
New Boston Kenyons Lane South06:0406:2406:4407:0407:2907:4207:5208:0708:1708:2808:4008:5209:0409:1409:2509:3509:4509:5510:0510:1510:2510:3510:4510:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:1715:2215:3915:4915:5916:1016:2716:3316:4416:5017:0617:1717:3217:4217:4817:5818:0718:1718:2718:3618:5619:1619:3519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:25
New Boston Balharry Avenue06:0506:2506:4507:0507:3007:4307:5308:0808:1808:2808:4108:5309:0509:1509:2609:3609:4609:5610:0610:1610:2610:3610:4610:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:1815:2315:4015:5016:0016:1116:2816:3416:4516:5117:0717:1817:3317:4317:4917:5918:0818:1818:2818:3718:5719:1719:3619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:26
New Boston Homestead Avenue06:0606:2606:4607:0607:3107:4407:5408:0908:1908:2908:4208:5409:0609:1609:2709:3709:4709:5710:0610:1610:2610:3610:4610:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5715:1915:2415:4115:5116:0116:1216:2816:3416:4516:5117:0717:1817:3317:4317:4917:5918:0818:1818:2818:3718:5719:1719:3619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:26
New Boston North Street06:0606:2606:4607:0607:3107:4407:5508:1008:2008:3108:4308:5509:0609:1609:2709:3709:4709:5710:0710:1710:2710:3710:4710:5711:0711:1711:2711:3711:4711:5712:0712:1712:2712:3712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:2015:2515:4115:5116:0116:1216:2916:3516:4616:5217:0817:1917:3417:4417:5018:0018:0918:1918:2918:3818:5819:1819:3719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:27
New Boston Bellerophon Way06:0706:2706:4707:0707:3207:4507:5608:1108:2108:3208:4408:5609:0709:1709:2809:3809:4809:5810:0810:1810:2810:3810:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:2115:2615:4215:5216:0216:1316:3016:3616:4716:5317:0917:2017:3517:4517:5118:0118:1018:2018:3018:3918:5919:1919:3819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5722:2722:5723:27
Haydock Grange Valley06:0806:2806:4807:0807:3307:4607:5708:1208:2208:3308:4508:5709:0809:1809:2909:3909:4909:5910:0910:1910:2910:3910:4910:5911:0911:1911:2911:3911:4911:5912:0912:1912:2912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:2215:2715:4315:5316:0316:1416:3116:3716:4816:5417:1017:2117:3517:4517:5118:0118:1018:2018:3018:3918:5919:1919:3819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:5823:28
Blackbrook Ireland Road06:0906:2906:4907:0907:3407:4707:5808:1308:2308:3408:4608:5809:0909:1909:3009:4009:5010:0010:0910:1910:2910:3910:4910:5911:0911:1911:2911:3911:4911:5912:0912:1912:2912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4915:0015:2315:2815:4415:5416:0416:1516:3116:3716:4816:5417:1017:2117:3617:4617:5218:0218:1118:2118:3118:4019:0019:2019:3919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:29
Blackbrook Gardiner Avenue06:1006:3006:5007:1007:3507:4807:5908:1408:2408:3608:4708:5909:1009:2009:3109:4109:5110:0110:1010:2010:3010:4010:5011:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0012:1012:2012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0115:2515:3015:4515:5516:0516:1616:3216:3816:4916:5517:1117:2217:3717:4717:5318:0318:1218:2218:3218:4119:0119:2119:4020:0020:3021:0021:3021:5922:2922:5923:29
Blackbrook Whitehouse Close06:1106:3106:5107:1107:3607:4908:0008:1508:2508:3708:4809:0009:1109:2109:3209:4209:5210:0210:1110:2110:3110:4110:5111:0111:1111:2111:3111:4111:5112:0112:1112:2112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:0215:2615:3115:4615:5616:0616:1716:3316:3916:5016:5617:1217:2317:3817:4817:5418:0418:1318:2318:3318:4219:0219:2219:4120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0022:3023:0023:30
Stanley Bank Clipsley Lane06:1206:3206:5207:1207:3707:5008:0208:1708:2708:3908:5009:0209:1209:2209:3309:4309:5310:0310:1210:2210:3210:4210:5211:0211:1211:2211:3211:4211:5212:0212:1212:2212:3212:4212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0315:2715:3215:4715:5716:0716:1816:3416:4016:5116:5717:1317:2417:3917:4917:5518:0518:1418:2418:3418:4319:0319:2319:4220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0122:3123:0123:31
Blackbrook Burrows Street06:1306:3306:5307:1307:3807:5108:0308:1808:2808:4008:5109:0309:1309:2309:3409:4409:5410:0410:1310:2310:3310:4310:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0415:2915:3415:4815:5816:0816:1916:3516:4116:5216:5817:1417:2517:3917:4917:5518:0518:1418:2418:3418:4319:0319:2319:4220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:32
Blackbrook School Street06:1406:3406:5407:1407:3907:5208:0308:1808:2808:4108:5109:0309:1409:2409:3509:4509:5510:0510:1410:2410:3410:4410:5411:0411:1411:2411:3411:4411:5412:0412:1412:2412:3412:4412:5413:0413:1413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3414:4414:5415:0515:2915:3415:4915:5916:0916:2016:3616:4216:5316:5917:1517:2617:4017:5017:5618:0618:1518:2518:3518:4419:0419:2419:4320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0222:3223:0223:32
Blackbrook Waine Street06:1406:3406:5407:1407:3907:5208:0408:1908:2908:4208:5209:0409:1409:2409:3509:4509:5510:0510:1410:2410:3410:4410:5411:0411:1411:2411:3411:4411:5412:0412:1412:2412:3412:4412:5413:0413:1413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3414:4414:5415:0515:3015:3515:4915:5916:0916:2016:3616:4216:5316:5917:1517:2617:4117:5117:5718:0718:1618:2618:3618:4519:0519:2519:4420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0322:3323:0323:33
Blackbrook West End Road06:1606:3606:5607:1607:4107:5408:0608:2108:3108:4408:5409:0609:1609:2609:3709:4709:5710:0710:1610:2610:3610:4610:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0715:3215:3715:5116:0116:1116:2216:3816:4416:5517:0117:1717:2817:4217:5217:5818:0818:1718:2718:3718:4619:0619:2619:4520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0422:3423:0423:34
Blackbrook MacDonald Avenue06:1606:3606:5607:1607:4107:5408:0608:2108:3108:4408:5409:0609:1609:2609:3709:4709:5710:0710:1610:2610:3610:4610:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0715:3215:3715:5116:0116:1116:2216:3816:4416:5517:0117:1717:2817:4217:5217:5818:0818:1718:2718:3718:4619:0619:2619:4520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0422:3423:0423:34
Blackbrook O'Sullivan Crescent06:1706:3706:5707:1707:4207:5508:0708:2208:3208:4508:5509:0709:1709:2709:3809:4809:5810:0810:1710:2710:3710:4710:5711:0711:1711:2711:3711:4711:5712:0712:1712:2712:3712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0815:3315:3815:5216:0216:1216:2316:3916:4516:5617:0217:1817:2917:4317:5317:5918:0918:1818:2818:3818:4619:0619:2619:4520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0422:3423:0423:34
Blackbrook Boardmans Lane06:1706:3706:5707:1707:4207:5508:0708:2208:3208:4608:5609:0709:1709:2709:3809:4809:5810:0810:1710:2710:3710:4710:5711:0711:1711:2711:3711:4711:5712:0712:1712:2712:3712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0815:3415:3915:5216:0216:1216:2316:3916:4516:5617:0217:1817:2917:4317:5317:5918:0918:1818:2818:3818:4719:0719:2719:4620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0522:3523:0523:35
Finger Post Mulcrow Close06:1906:3906:5907:1907:4407:5708:0908:2408:3408:4708:5709:0909:1909:2809:3909:4909:5910:0910:1810:2810:3810:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0915:3515:4015:5316:0316:1316:2416:4016:4616:5717:0317:1917:3017:4417:5418:0018:1018:1918:2918:3918:4819:0819:2819:4720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0622:3623:0623:36
Finger Post Blackhorse Street06:1906:3906:5907:1907:4407:5708:0908:2408:3408:4808:5809:0909:1909:2909:4009:5010:0010:1010:1910:2910:3910:4910:5911:0911:1911:2911:3911:4911:5912:0912:1912:2912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:1015:3615:4115:5416:0416:1416:2516:4116:4716:5817:0417:2017:3117:4517:5518:0118:1118:2018:3018:4018:4819:0819:2819:4720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0622:3623:0623:36
Finger Post Johnson Street06:2006:4007:0007:2007:4507:5808:1008:2508:3508:4808:5809:1009:2009:2909:4009:5010:0010:1010:1910:2910:3910:4910:5911:0911:1911:2911:3911:4911:5912:0912:1912:2912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:1015:3615:4115:5416:0416:1416:2516:4116:4716:5817:0417:2017:3117:4517:5518:0118:1118:2018:3018:4018:4919:0919:2919:4820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0722:3723:0723:37
Finger Post Langtree Street06:2106:4107:0107:2107:4607:5908:1108:2608:3608:5009:0009:1109:2109:3009:4109:5110:0110:1110:2010:3010:4010:5011:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0012:1012:2012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1115:3815:4315:5516:0516:1516:2616:4216:4816:5917:0517:2117:3217:4617:5618:0218:1218:2118:3118:4118:5019:1019:3019:4920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0822:3823:0823:38
Finger Post Phoenix Brow06:2206:4207:0207:2207:4708:0008:1208:2708:3708:5109:0109:1209:2209:3109:4209:5210:0210:1210:2110:3110:4110:5111:0111:1111:2111:3111:4111:5112:0112:1112:2112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:0115:1215:3915:4415:5616:0616:1616:2716:4316:4917:0017:0617:2217:3317:4717:5718:0318:1318:2218:3218:4218:5019:1019:3019:4920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0822:3823:0823:38
St Helens Central Station06:2306:4307:0307:2307:4808:0108:1308:2808:3808:5209:0209:1309:2309:3209:4309:5310:0310:1310:2210:3210:4210:5211:0211:1211:2211:3211:4211:5212:0212:1212:2212:3212:4212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0215:1315:4015:4515:5716:0716:1716:2816:4416:5017:0117:0717:2317:3417:4817:5818:0418:1418:2318:3318:4318:5119:1119:3119:5020:1020:4021:1021:4022:0922:3923:0923:39
St Helens Bickerstaffe Street06:2406:4407:0407:2407:4908:0208:1408:2908:3908:5309:0309:1409:2409:3309:4409:5410:0410:1410:2310:3310:4310:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1415:4115:4615:5816:0816:1816:2916:4516:5117:0217:0817:2417:3517:4917:5918:0518:1518:2418:3418:4418:5219:1219:3219:5120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1022:4023:1023:40

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 320 service quickly and easily online

Merseyside Plus View Tickets
Greater Manchester View Tickets
North West View Tickets
North West and Wales View Tickets

Service updates