Change Region
Arriva in the North West
32, 32A

Clinkham Wood to Clock Face

via St Helens

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops3232A32A3232A3232A3232A3232A3232A3232A3232A3232A
Sutton Manor Shakespeare Road----------Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
--------until--------18:05--Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
05--until23:05--
Clock Face Gorsey Lane--06:03----07:09--39--09--17:09--17:39--18:33--33--23:33
Sutton Manor Forest Road--------------------------18:05--05--23:0523:36
Sutton Manor Tressel Drive--------------------------18:05--05--23:0523:36
Sutton Manor Jubits Lane--------------------------18:07--07--23:0723:36
Clock Face Cannon Street--------------------------18:07--07--23:0723:37
Clock Face Pendlebury Street--------------------------18:08--08--23:0823:37
Clock Face Margaret Street--06:03----07:09--39--09--17:09--17:39--18:33--33----
Clock Face Farm Road--06:04----07:10--40--10--17:10--17:40--18:34--34----
Clock Face Field Road--06:04----07:10--40--10--17:10--17:40--18:35--35----
Clock Face Gartons Lane--------------------------18:0818:37083723:0823:37
Clock Face Rye Close--------------------------18:0918:38093823:0923:38
Clock Face Bentley Street--------------------------18:0918:39093923:0923:39
Clock Face Fallow Close------06:58--23--53--16:53--17:23--18:1018:40104023:1023:40
Clock Face Four Acre Lane------06:59--24--54--16:54--17:24--18:1118:41114123:1123:41
Clock Face Gartons Lane--06:05----07:11--41--11--17:11--17:41------------
Clock Face Leach Lane--06:05----07:11--41--11--17:11--17:41------------
Sutton Leach Ilfracombe road--06:06--07:0107:122642561216:5617:1217:2617:4218:1318:43134323:1323:43
Sutton Leach Ilfracombe Road--06:07--07:0107:132643561316:5617:1317:2617:4318:1318:43134323:1323:43
Sutton Leach Wheatsheaf Avenue--06:07--07:0207:132743571316:5717:1317:2717:4318:1418:44144423:1423:44
Sutton Leach Wheatsheaf Avenue--06:08--07:0307:142844581416:5817:1417:2817:4418:1518:45154523:1523:45
Sutton Leach Old Mill Avenue------07:04--29--59--16:59--17:29--18:1618:46164623:1623:46
Sutton Leach Humber Crescent------07:04--29--59--16:59--17:29--18:1618:46164623:1623:46
Marshalls Cross Severn Close------07:05--30--00--17:00--17:30--18:1718:47174723:1723:47
Sutton Eaves Lane------07:06--31--01--17:01--17:31--18:1818:48184823:1823:48
Sutton Freda Avenue------07:07--32--02--17:02--17:32--18:1918:49194923:1923:49
Sutton Ridgewood Drive--06:10----07:16--46--16--17:16--17:46------------
Sutton Ridgewood Drive--06:10----07:16--46--16--17:16--17:46------------
Sutton Dinorben Avenue--06:12--07:0807:183348031817:0317:1817:3317:4818:2018:50205023:2023:50
Sutton Olga Road--06:12--07:0807:183348031817:0317:1817:3317:4818:2018:50205023:2023:50
Sutton Highfield Street--06:13--07:0907:193449041917:0417:1917:3417:4918:2118:51215123:2123:51
Sutton Baxters Lane--06:14--07:1007:203550052017:0517:2017:3517:5018:2118:51215123:2123:51
Sutton Kinmel Street--06:15--07:1107:213651062117:0617:2117:3617:5118:2218:52225223:2223:52
Sutton St Helens Hospital--06:16--07:1207:223752072217:0717:2217:3717:5218:2318:53235323:2323:53
Peasley Cross Emmett Street--06:17--07:1307:233853082317:0817:2317:3817:5318:2318:53235323:2323:53
Peasley Cross Hunter Street--06:18--07:1407:243954092417:0917:2417:3917:5418:2418:54245423:2423:54
Peasley Cross St Helens Retail Park--06:20--07:1607:264156112617:1117:2617:4117:5618:2518:55255523:2523:55
St Helens Todd Road--06:21--07:1707:274257122717:1217:2717:4217:5718:2518:55255523:2523:55
St Helens Hall Street--06:22--07:1807:284358132817:1317:2817:4317:5818:2618:56265623:2623:56
St Helens Hall Street06:0006:2307:0007:1907:294459142917:1417:2917:4417:5918:2718:57275723:2723:57
St Helens Baldwin Street06:0106:2707:0407:2407:344904193417:1917:3417:4918:0318:3019:00300023:30--
St Helens Mill Street06:0106:2707:0407:2507:355005203517:2017:3517:5018:0318:3019:00300023:30--
St Helens Windle Street06:0206:2807:0507:2507:355005203517:2017:3517:5018:0418:3119:01310123:31--
Windlehurst Rutland Street06:0206:2907:0607:2607:365106213617:2117:3617:5118:0518:3219:02320223:32--
Windlehurst Mansion House06:0306:2907:0607:2607:365106213617:2117:3617:5118:0518:3219:02320223:32--
Windlehurst Bishop Road06:0306:3007:0707:2707:375207223717:2217:3717:5218:0618:3319:03330323:33--
Windlehurst Rivington Avenue06:0306:3007:0707:2707:375207223717:2217:3717:5218:0618:3319:03330323:33--
Windlehurst Hard Lane06:0406:3107:0807:2807:385308233817:2317:3817:5318:0718:3419:04340423:34--
Green Leach The Brooks06:0606:3307:1007:3007:405510254017:2517:4017:5518:0918:3619:06360623:36--
Moss Bank Road06:0706:3407:1107:3207:425712274217:2717:4217:5718:1018:3719:07370723:37--
Moss Bank Bassenthwaite Avenue06:0806:3507:1207:3307:435813284317:2817:4317:5818:1118:3819:08380823:38--
Moss Bank Lorton Avenue06:0806:3607:1307:3307:435813284317:2817:4317:5818:1218:3919:09390923:39--
Moss Bank Ennerdale Avenue06:0906:3707:1407:3407:445914294417:2917:4417:5918:1318:4019:10401023:40--
Carr Mill Windermere Avenue06:0906:3707:14--07:45--15--45--17:45--18:1318:4019:10401023:40--
Carr Mill Wasdale Avenue06:1006:3807:15--07:45--15--45--17:45--18:1418:4119:11411123:41--
Carr Mill Honister Avenue06:1006:3807:15--07:46--16--46--17:46--18:1418:4119:11411123:41--
Carr Mill Hawes Avenue06:1106:3907:16--07:47--17--47--17:47--18:1518:4219:12421223:42--
Carr Mill Eskdale Avenue06:11----------------------18:1518:4219:12421223:42--
Moss Bank Ennerdale Avenue06:12----07:35--00--30--17:30--18:0018:1618:4319:13431323:43--
Moss Bank Ambleside Place 06:13----07:35--00--30--17:30--18:0018:1718:4419:14441423:44--
Moss Bank Loughrigg Avenue06:15----07:37--02--32--17:32--18:0218:1918:4619:16461623:46--

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 32, 32A service quickly and easily online

North West View Tickets
North West and Wales View Tickets