Change Region
Arriva in the North West
2

Northwich to Rudheath

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

 

Service Details

Route Map

View all stops2222222222222222222222222222
Macclesfield Bus Station----------------10:25--------12:25------14:25----------------18:25--
Macclesfield Harvest Printers----------------10:26--------12:26------14:26----------------18:26--
Macclesfield Park Road----------------10:27--------12:27------14:27----------------18:27--
Macclesfield Bond Street----------------10:28--------12:28------14:28----------------18:28--
Macclesfield College----------------10:29--------12:29------14:29----------------18:29--
Macclesfield The Flower Pot----------------10:30--------12:30------14:30----------------18:30--
Weston Ryburn Road----------------10:31--------12:31------14:31----------------18:31--
Weston Thornton Square----------------10:32--------12:32------14:32----------------18:32--
Weston Tarn Mount----------------10:32--------12:32------14:32----------------18:32--
Weston Hazelmere Avenue----------------10:33--------12:33------14:33----------------18:33--
Weston Earlsway----------------10:36--------12:36------14:36----------------18:36--
Weston Warwick Road----------------10:36--------12:36------14:36----------------18:36--
Weston Warwick Close----------------10:37--------12:37------14:37----------------18:37--
Weston Kenilworth Green----------------10:38--------12:38------14:38----------------18:38--
Weston Appleby Close----------------10:39--------12:39------14:39----------------18:39--
Weston Thornton Square----------------10:41--------12:41------14:41----------------18:41--
Weston Ryburn Road----------------10:42--------12:42------14:42----------------18:42--
Weston Thornton Avenue----------------10:42--------12:42------14:42----------------18:42--
Macclesfield The Flower Pot----------------10:43--------12:43------14:43----------------18:43--
Macclesfield College----------------10:44--------12:44------14:44----------------18:44--
Macclesfield Bond Street----------------10:45--------12:45------14:45----------------18:45--
Macclesfield Brown Street----------------10:46--------12:46------14:46----------------18:46--
Macclesfield Lord Street Alighting Only----------------10:47--------12:47------14:47----------------18:47--
Macclesfield Railway Station----------------10:49--------12:49------14:49----------------18:49--
Macclesfield Bus Station----------------10:50--------12:50------14:50----------------18:50--
Northwich Interchange Stand A06:5507:2507:5108:2008:5509:2509:5510:25--10:5511:2511:5512:25--12:5513:2513:55--14:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2518:05--19:00
Northwich Police Station06:5507:2507:5108:2008:5509:2509:5510:25--10:5511:2511:5512:25--12:5513:2513:55--14:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2518:05--19:00
Northwich Post Office06:5507:2507:5208:2108:5609:2609:5610:26--10:5611:2611:5612:26--12:5613:2613:56--14:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2618:06--19:00
Northwich Birtwisle Garage06:5607:2607:5308:2208:5709:2709:5710:27--10:5711:2711:5712:27--12:5713:2713:57--14:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2718:07--19:01
Northwich Hadfield Street06:5707:2707:5408:2308:5809:2809:5810:28--10:5811:2811:5812:28--12:5813:2813:58--14:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2818:08--19:02
Rudheath Hargreaves Road06:5907:2907:5608:2509:0009:3010:0010:30--11:0011:3012:0012:30--13:0013:3014:00--14:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:10--19:04
Rudheath Doctors Surgery07:0007:3007:5708:2609:0109:3110:0110:31--11:0111:3112:0112:31--13:0113:3114:01--14:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:11--19:05
Rudheath Co-op07:0007:3007:5808:2709:0209:3210:0210:32--11:0211:3212:0212:32--13:0213:3214:02--14:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:12--19:05
Rudheath Wentworth Close07:0107:3108:0008:2909:0309:3310:0310:33--11:0311:3312:0312:33--13:0313:3314:03--14:3315:0415:3416:0416:3417:0317:3318:13--19:06
Rudheath Central Road07:0207:3208:0108:3009:0409:3410:0410:34--11:0411:3412:0412:34--13:0413:3414:04--14:3415:0515:3516:0516:3517:0417:3418:14--19:07
Rudheath Wright Avenue07:0407:3408:0308:3209:0609:3610:0610:36--11:0611:3612:0612:36--13:0613:3614:06--14:3615:0715:3716:0716:3717:0617:3618:16--19:09
Rudheath Agecroft Road07:0507:3508:0408:3309:0709:3710:0710:37--11:0711:3712:0712:37--13:0713:3714:07--14:3715:0815:3816:0816:3817:0717:3718:17--19:10
Rudheath Agecroft Road07:0507:3508:0508:3409:0709:3710:0710:37--11:0711:3712:0712:37--13:0713:3714:07--14:3715:0815:3816:0816:3817:0717:3718:17--19:10
Rudheath Rushton Close07:0507:3508:0508:3409:0809:3810:0810:38--11:0811:3812:0812:38--13:0813:3814:08--14:3815:0915:3916:0916:3917:0817:3818:18--19:11
Rudheath Verdin Street07:0707:3708:0708:3609:0909:3910:0910:39--11:0911:3912:0912:39--13:0913:3914:09--14:3915:1015:4016:1016:4017:0917:3918:19--19:12
Rudheath Telephone Exchange07:0707:3708:0808:3709:1009:4010:1010:40--11:1011:4012:1012:40--13:1013:4014:10--14:4015:1115:4116:1116:4117:1017:4018:20--19:13
Northwich Hadfield Street07:0807:3808:1008:3909:1209:4210:1210:42--11:1211:4212:1212:42--13:1213:4214:12--14:4215:1315:4316:1316:4317:1117:4118:21--19:15
Northwich Memorial Hall Alighting Only07:1107:4108:1308:4209:1409:4410:1410:44--11:1411:4412:1412:44--13:1413:4414:14--14:4415:1515:4516:1516:4517:1317:4318:23--19:17
Northwich Interchange Stand A07:1307:4308:1608:4509:1709:4710:1710:47--11:1711:4712:1712:47--13:1713:4714:17--14:4715:1815:4816:1816:4817:1617:4618:26--19:20

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 2 service quickly and easily online

North West View Tickets
North West and Wales View Tickets