Change Region
Arriva in the North West
19, 19A

Altrincham to Manchester Airport

via Sale and Wythenshawe

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops1919A1919A1919A1919A1919A1919A1919A1919A1919A1919A1919A1919A1919A1919A1919A1919A1919A1919A1919A1919A1919A1919A1919A19191919191919
Sale Sainsbury's--07:23--07:53--08:28--08:58--09:28--09:58--10:28--10:58--11:28--11:58--12:28--12:58--13:28--13:58--14:28--14:58--15:28--15:58--16:28--16:58--17:28--17:58--18:28--------------
Sale Cross Street--07:23--07:53--08:28--08:58--09:28--09:58--10:28--10:58--11:28--11:58--12:28--12:58--13:28--13:58--14:28--14:58--15:28--15:58--16:28--16:58--17:28--17:58--18:28--------------
Altrincham Interchange06:40--07:10--07:45--08:15--08:45--09:15--09:45--10:15--10:45--11:15--11:45--12:15--12:45--13:15--13:45--14:15--14:45--15:15--15:45--16:15--16:45--17:15--17:51--18:2118:5119:2120:2021:2022:2023:20
Altrincham Stamford Street06:40--07:10--07:45--08:15--08:45--09:15--09:45--10:15--10:45--11:15--11:45--12:15--12:45--13:15--13:45--14:15--14:45--15:15--15:45--16:15--16:45--17:15--17:51--18:2118:5119:2120:2021:2022:2023:20
Altrincham Hazel Road06:41--07:11--07:46--08:16--08:46--09:16--09:46--10:16--10:46--11:16--11:46--12:16--12:46--13:16--13:46--14:16--14:46--15:16--15:46--16:16--16:46--17:16--17:52--18:2218:5219:2220:2121:2122:2123:21
Altrincham Garrick Playhouse06:42--07:12--07:47--08:17--08:47--09:17--09:47--10:17--10:47--11:17--11:47--12:17--12:47--13:17--13:47--14:17--14:47--15:17--15:47--16:17--16:47--17:17--17:53--18:2318:5319:2320:2121:2122:2123:21
Broadheath The Navigation06:43--07:13--07:48--08:18--08:48--09:18--09:48--10:18--10:48--11:18--11:48--12:18--12:48--13:18--13:48--14:18--14:48--15:18--15:48--16:18--16:48--17:18--17:54--18:2418:5419:2420:2221:2222:2223:22
Broadheath Cheshire Cheese06:44--07:14--07:49--08:19--08:49--09:19--09:49--10:19--10:49--11:19--11:49--12:19--12:49--13:19--13:49--14:19--14:49--15:19--15:49--16:19--16:49--17:19--17:55--18:2518:5519:2520:2321:2322:2323:23
Broadheath Railway Bridge06:45--07:15--07:50--08:20--08:50--09:20--09:50--10:20--10:50--11:20--11:50--12:20--12:50--13:20--13:50--14:20--14:50--15:20--15:50--16:20--16:50--17:20--17:56--18:2618:5619:2620:2421:2422:2423:24
Broadheath Trafford College06:46--07:16--07:51--08:21--08:51--09:21--09:51--10:21--10:51--11:21--11:51--12:21--12:51--13:21--13:51--14:21--14:51--15:21--15:51--16:21--16:51--17:21--17:57--18:2718:5719:2720:2521:2522:2523:25
Sale De Quincey Road06:46--07:16--07:51--08:21--08:51--09:21--09:51--10:21--10:51--11:21--11:51--12:21--12:51--13:21--13:51--14:21--14:51--15:21--15:51--16:21--16:51--17:21--17:57--18:2718:5719:2720:2521:2522:2523:25
Sale The Drive06:47--07:17--07:52--08:22--08:52--09:22--09:52--10:22--10:52--11:22--11:52--12:22--12:52--13:22--13:52--14:22--14:52--15:22--15:52--16:22--16:52--17:22--17:58--18:2818:5819:2820:2621:2622:2623:26
Sale Washway Road06:48--07:18--07:53--08:23--08:53--09:23--09:53--10:23--10:53--11:23--11:53--12:23--12:53--13:23--13:53--14:23--14:53--15:23--15:53--16:23--16:53--17:23--17:59--18:2918:5919:2920:2721:2722:2723:27
Sale Elton Road06:49--07:19--07:54--08:24--08:54--09:24--09:54--10:24--10:54--11:24--11:54--12:24--12:54--13:24--13:54--14:24--14:54--15:24--15:54--16:24--16:54--17:24--18:00--18:3019:0019:3020:2821:2822:2823:28
Woodheys Park Manor Avenue06:50--07:20--07:55--08:25--08:55--09:25--09:55--10:25--10:55--11:25--11:55--12:25--12:55--13:25--13:55--14:25--14:55--15:25--15:55--16:25--16:55--17:25--18:01--18:3119:0119:3120:2921:2922:2923:29
Sale Hurst Avenue06:51--07:21--07:56--08:26--08:56--09:26--09:56--10:26--10:56--11:26--11:56--12:26--12:56--13:26--13:56--14:26--14:56--15:26--15:56--16:26--16:56--17:26--18:02--18:3219:0219:3220:3021:3022:3023:30
Sale Firsway06:53--07:23--07:58--08:28--08:58--09:28--09:58--10:28--10:58--11:28--11:58--12:28--12:58--13:28--13:58--14:28--14:58--15:28--15:58--16:28--16:58--17:28--18:04--18:3419:0419:3420:3121:3122:3123:31
Sale Catterick Avenue06:53--07:23--07:58--08:28--08:58--09:28--09:58--10:28--10:58--11:28--11:58--12:28--12:58--13:28--13:58--14:28--14:58--15:28--15:58--16:28--16:58--17:28--18:04--18:3419:0419:3420:3221:3222:3223:32
Sale Epsom Avenue06:54--07:24--07:59--08:29--08:59--09:29--09:59--10:29--10:59--11:29--11:59--12:29--12:59--13:29--13:59--14:29--14:59--15:29--15:59--16:29--16:59--17:29--18:05--18:3519:0519:3520:3221:3222:3223:32
Sale Chepstow Avenue06:55--07:25--08:00--08:30--09:00--09:30--10:00--10:30--11:00--11:30--12:00--12:30--13:00--13:30--14:00--14:30--15:00--15:30--16:00--16:30--17:00--17:30--18:06--18:3619:0619:3620:3321:3322:3323:33
Sale Thirsk Avenue06:56--07:26--08:01--08:31--09:01--09:31--10:01--10:31--11:01--11:31--12:01--12:31--13:01--13:31--14:01--14:31--15:01--15:31--16:01--16:31--17:01--17:31--18:07--18:3719:0719:3720:3421:3422:3423:34
Sale The Brigadier06:56--07:26--08:01--08:31--09:01--09:31--10:01--10:31--11:01--11:31--12:01--12:31--13:01--13:31--14:01--14:31--15:01--15:31--16:01--16:31--17:01--17:31--18:07--18:3719:0719:3720:3421:3422:3423:34
Sale Fir Tree Avenue06:57--07:27--08:02--08:32--09:02--09:32--10:02--10:32--11:02--11:32--12:02--12:32--13:02--13:32--14:02--14:32--15:02--15:32--16:02--16:32--17:02--17:32--18:08--18:3819:0819:3820:3521:3522:3523:35
Sale Manor High School06:57--07:27--08:02--08:32--09:02--09:32--10:02--10:32--11:02--11:32--12:02--12:32--13:02--13:32--14:02--14:32--15:02--15:32--16:02--16:32--17:02--17:32--18:08--18:3819:0819:3820:3621:3622:3623:36
Sale Nisa06:59--07:29--08:04--08:34--09:04--09:34--10:04--10:34--11:04--11:34--12:04--12:34--13:04--13:34--14:04--14:34--15:04--15:34--16:04--16:34--17:04--17:34--18:10--18:4019:1019:4020:3721:3722:3723:37
Ashton Upon Mersey Manor Avenue07:00--07:30--08:05--08:35--09:05--09:35--10:05--10:35--11:05--11:35--12:05--12:35--13:05--13:35--14:05--14:35--15:05--15:35--16:05--16:35--17:05--17:35--18:11--18:4119:1119:4120:3821:3822:3823:38
Ashton Upon Mersey Brayton Ave07:01--07:31--08:06--08:36--09:06--09:36--10:06--10:36--11:06--11:36--12:06--12:36--13:06--13:36--14:06--14:36--15:06--15:36--16:06--16:36--17:06--17:36--18:12--18:4219:1219:4220:3821:3822:3823:38
Ashton Upon Mersey Buck Lane07:02--07:32--08:07--08:37--09:07--09:37--10:07--10:37--11:07--11:37--12:07--12:37--13:07--13:37--14:07--14:37--15:07--15:37--16:07--16:37--17:07--17:37--18:13--18:4319:1319:4320:3921:3922:3923:39
Ashton Upon Mersey Church Lane07:04--07:34--08:09--08:39--09:09--09:39--10:09--10:39--11:09--11:39--12:09--12:39--13:09--13:39--14:09--14:39--15:09--15:39--16:09--16:39--17:09--17:39--18:15--18:4519:1519:4520:4121:4122:4123:41
Ashton Upon Mersey Hillington Road07:05--07:35--08:10--08:40--09:10--09:40--10:10--10:40--11:10--11:40--12:10--12:40--13:10--13:40--14:10--14:40--15:10--15:40--16:10--16:40--17:10--17:40--18:16--18:4619:1619:4620:4121:4122:4123:41
Ashton Upon Mersey Ashlands07:06--07:36--08:11--08:41--09:11--09:41--10:11--10:41--11:11--11:41--12:11--12:41--13:11--13:41--14:11--14:41--15:11--15:41--16:11--16:41--17:11--17:41--18:17--18:4719:1719:4720:4221:4222:4223:42
Sale Magistrates Court07:08--07:38--08:13--08:43--09:13--09:43--10:13--10:43--11:13--11:43--12:13--12:43--13:13--13:43--14:13--14:43--15:13--15:43--16:13--16:43--17:13--17:43--18:19--18:4919:1919:4920:4421:4422:4423:44
Sale John St07:0807:2407:3807:5408:1308:2908:4308:5909:1309:2909:4309:5910:1310:2910:4310:5911:1311:2911:4311:5912:1312:2912:4312:5913:1313:2913:4313:5914:1314:2914:4314:5915:1315:2915:4315:5916:1316:2916:4316:5917:1317:2917:4317:5918:1918:2918:4919:1919:4920:4421:4422:4423:44
Sale Friars Court07:0907:2507:3907:5508:1408:3008:4409:0009:1409:3009:4410:0010:1410:3010:4411:0011:1411:3011:4412:0012:1412:3012:4413:0013:1413:3013:4414:0014:1414:3014:4415:0015:1415:3015:4416:0016:1416:3016:4417:0017:1417:3017:4418:0018:2018:3018:5019:2019:5020:4521:4522:4523:45
Sale Market07:1007:2507:4007:5508:1508:3008:4509:0009:1509:3009:4510:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:1516:3016:4517:0017:1517:3017:4518:0018:2118:3018:5119:2119:5120:4521:4522:4523:45
Sale Tram Stop07:1207:2707:4207:5708:1708:3208:4709:0209:1709:3209:4710:0210:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:4717:0217:1717:3217:4718:0218:2318:3218:5319:2319:5320:4721:4722:4723:47
Sale Woodlands Road07:1307:2807:4307:5808:1808:3308:4809:0309:1809:3309:4810:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3317:4818:0318:2418:3318:5419:2419:5420:4721:4722:4723:47
Sale Moor Park House07:1307:2807:4307:5808:1808:3308:4809:0309:1809:3309:4810:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3317:4818:0318:2418:3318:5419:2419:5420:4821:4822:4823:48
Sale Moor Temple Road07:1407:2907:4407:5908:1908:3408:4909:0409:1909:3409:4910:0410:1910:3410:4911:0411:1911:3411:4912:0412:1912:3412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:3415:4916:0416:1916:3416:4917:0417:1917:3417:4918:0418:2518:3418:5519:2519:5520:4921:4922:4923:49
Sale Moor Legh Arms07:1507:3007:4508:0008:2008:3508:5009:0509:2009:3509:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:0518:2618:3518:5619:2619:5620:4921:4922:4923:49
Sale Moor Northenden Road07:1707:3207:4708:0208:2208:3708:5209:0709:2209:3709:5210:0710:2210:3710:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:2215:3715:5216:0716:2216:3716:5217:0717:2217:3717:5218:0718:2818:3718:5819:2819:5820:5021:5022:5023:50
Sale Moor Newby Drive07:1707:3207:4708:0208:2208:3708:5209:0709:2209:3709:5210:0710:2210:3710:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:2215:3715:5216:0716:2216:3716:5217:0717:2217:3717:5218:0718:2818:3718:5819:2819:5820:5121:5122:5123:51
Sale Moor Norris Road07:1807:3307:4808:0308:2308:3808:5309:0809:2309:3809:5310:0810:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:0816:2316:3816:5317:0817:2317:3817:5318:0818:2918:3818:5919:2919:5920:5121:5122:5123:51
Sale Moor Shops07:1907:3407:4908:0408:2408:3908:5409:0909:2409:3909:5410:0910:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5417:0917:2417:3917:5418:0918:3018:3919:0019:3020:0020:5221:5222:5223:52
Sale Moor Helsby Road07:2007:3507:5008:0508:2508:4008:5509:1009:2509:4009:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:4016:5517:1017:2517:4017:5518:1018:3118:4019:0119:3120:0120:5321:5322:5323:53
Sale Moor Northenden Road07:2007:3507:5008:0508:2508:4008:5509:1009:2509:4009:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:4016:5517:1017:2517:4017:5518:1018:3118:4019:0119:3120:0120:5321:5322:5323:53
Northern Moor Metrolink Stop07:2107:3607:5108:0608:2608:4108:5609:1109:2609:4109:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5616:1116:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:4117:5618:1118:3218:4119:0219:3220:0220:5421:5422:5423:54
Northern Moor Cleeve Rd07:2207:3707:5208:0708:2708:4208:5709:1209:2709:4209:5710:1210:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4215:5716:1216:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:4217:5718:1218:3318:4219:0319:3320:0320:5521:5522:5523:55
Northern Moor Sale Rd07:2307:3807:5308:0808:2808:4308:5809:1309:2809:4309:5810:1310:2810:4310:5811:1311:2811:4311:5812:1312:2812:4312:5813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:1315:2815:4315:5816:1316:2816:4316:5817:1317:2817:4317:5818:1318:3418:4319:0419:3320:0320:5521:5522:5523:55
Northern Moor Orton Rd07:2407:3907:5408:0908:2908:4408:5909:1409:2909:4409:5910:1410:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1416:2916:4416:5917:1417:2917:4417:5918:1418:3518:4419:0519:3420:0420:5621:5622:5623:56
Northern Moor Button Ln07:2507:4007:5508:1008:3008:4509:0009:1509:3009:4510:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:1516:3016:4517:0017:1517:3017:4518:0018:1518:3618:4519:0619:3520:0520:5721:5722:5723:57
Northern Moor Mossdale Rd07:2607:4007:5608:1008:3108:4509:0109:1509:3109:4510:0110:1510:3110:4511:0111:1511:3111:4512:0112:1512:3112:4513:0113:1513:3113:4514:0114:1514:3114:4515:0115:1515:3115:4516:0116:1516:3116:4517:0117:1517:3117:4518:0118:1518:3718:4519:0719:3520:0520:5721:5722:5723:57
Northern Moor The Park Hotel07:2607:4107:5608:1108:3108:4609:0109:1609:3109:4610:0110:1610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4616:0116:1616:3116:4617:0117:1617:3117:4618:0118:1618:3718:4619:0719:3620:0620:5821:5822:5823:58
Northern Moor Wythenshawe Rd--07:42--08:12--08:47--09:17--09:47--10:17--10:47--11:17--11:47--12:17--12:47--13:17--13:47--14:17--14:47--15:17--15:47--16:17--16:47--17:17--17:47--18:17--18:47--------------
Baguley Moor Rd Metrolink Stop--07:43--08:13--08:48--09:18--09:48--10:18--10:48--11:18--11:48--12:18--12:48--13:18--13:48--14:18--14:48--15:18--15:48--16:18--16:48--17:18--17:48--18:18--18:48--------------
Northern Moor Wythenshawe Park Metrolink Stop07:27--07:57--08:32--09:02--09:32--10:02--10:32--11:02--11:32--12:02--12:32--13:02--13:32--14:02--14:32--15:02--15:32--16:02--16:32--17:02--17:32--18:02--18:38--19:0819:3620:0620:5821:5822:5823:58
Northern Moor Warmley Rd07:28--07:58--08:33--09:03--09:33--10:03--10:33--11:03--11:33--12:03--12:33--13:03--13:33--14:03--14:33--15:03--15:33--16:03--16:33--17:03--17:33--18:03--18:39--19:0919:3720:0720:5921:5922:5923:59
Brooklands Briarwood Ave07:28--07:58--08:33--09:03--09:33--10:03--10:33--11:03--11:33--12:03--12:33--13:03--13:33--14:03--14:33--15:03--15:33--16:03--16:33--17:03--17:33--18:03--18:39--19:0919:3820:0821:0022:0023:0000:00
Brooklands Altrincham Rd07:29--07:59--08:34--09:04--09:34--10:04--10:34--11:04--11:34--12:04--12:34--13:04--13:34--14:04--14:34--15:04--15:34--16:04--16:34--17:04--17:34--18:04--18:40--19:1019:3820:0821:0022:0023:0000:00
Brooklands Ferndown Rd07:30--08:00--08:35--09:05--09:35--10:05--10:35--11:05--11:35--12:05--12:35--13:05--13:35--14:05--14:35--15:05--15:35--16:05--16:35--17:05--17:35--18:05--18:41--19:1119:3920:0921:0122:0123:0100:01
Baguley Southmoor Rd07:3107:4308:0108:1308:3608:4809:0609:1809:3609:4810:0610:1810:3610:4811:0611:1811:3611:4812:0612:1812:3612:4813:0613:1813:3613:4814:0614:1814:3614:4815:0615:1815:3615:4816:0616:1816:3616:4817:0617:1817:3617:4818:0618:1818:4218:4819:1219:4020:1021:0222:0223:0200:02
Baguley Metrolink Stop07:3207:4508:0208:1508:3708:5009:0709:2009:3709:5010:0710:2010:3710:5011:0711:2011:3711:5012:0712:2012:3712:5013:0713:2013:3713:5014:0714:2014:3714:5015:0715:2015:3715:5016:0716:2016:3716:5017:0717:2017:3717:5018:0718:2018:4318:5019:1319:4120:1121:0222:0223:0200:02
Baguley Southmoor Rd07:3307:4508:0308:1508:3808:5009:0809:2009:3809:5010:0810:2010:3810:5011:0811:2011:3811:5012:0812:2012:3812:5013:0813:2013:3813:5014:0814:2014:3814:5015:0815:2015:3815:5016:0816:2016:3816:5017:0817:2017:3817:5018:0818:2018:4418:5019:1419:4220:1221:0322:0323:0300:03
Roundthorn Southmoor Rd07:34--08:04--08:39--09:09--09:39--10:09--10:39--11:09--11:39--12:09--12:39--13:09--13:39--14:09--14:39--15:09--15:39--16:09--16:39--17:09--17:39--18:09--18:45--19:1519:4320:1321:0322:0323:0300:03
Roundthorn Dallimore Rd07:3407:4608:0408:1608:3908:5109:0909:2109:3909:5110:0910:2110:3910:5111:0911:2111:3911:5112:0912:2112:3912:5113:0913:2113:3913:5114:0914:2114:3914:5115:0915:2115:3915:5116:0916:2116:3916:5117:0917:2117:3917:5118:0918:2118:4518:5119:1519:4320:1321:0422:0423:0400:04
Roundthorn Caldey Rd07:3507:4708:0508:1708:4008:5209:1009:2209:4009:5210:1010:2210:4010:5211:1011:2211:4011:5212:1012:2212:4012:5213:1013:2213:4013:5214:1014:2214:4014:5215:1015:2215:4015:5216:1016:2216:4016:5217:1017:2217:4017:5218:1018:2218:4618:5219:1619:4420:1421:0422:0423:0400:04
Newall Green Wythenshawe Hospital07:3807:5008:0808:2008:4308:5509:1309:2509:4309:5510:1310:2510:4310:5511:1311:2511:4311:5512:1312:2512:4312:5513:1313:2513:4313:5514:1314:2514:4314:5515:1315:2515:4315:5516:1316:2516:4316:5517:1317:2517:4317:5518:1318:2518:4918:5519:1919:4520:1521:0522:0523:0500:05
Newall Green Southmoor Rd07:3907:5108:0908:2108:4408:5609:1409:2609:4409:5610:1410:2610:4410:5611:1411:2611:4411:5612:1412:2612:4412:5613:1413:2613:4413:5614:1414:2614:4414:5615:1415:2615:4415:5616:1416:2616:4416:5617:1417:2617:4417:5618:1418:2618:5018:5619:2019:4620:1621:0622:0623:0600:06
Newall Green Martinscroft Metrolink Stop--07:54--08:24--08:59--09:29--09:59--10:29--10:59--11:29--11:59--12:29--12:59--13:29--13:59--14:29--14:59--15:29--15:59--16:29--16:59--17:29--17:59--18:29--18:59--------------
Newall Green Highdales Rd--07:56--08:26--09:01--09:31--10:01--10:31--11:01--11:31--12:01--12:31--13:01--13:31--14:01--14:31--15:01--15:31--16:01--16:31--17:01--17:31--18:01--18:31--19:01--------------
Newall Green Sch--07:58--08:28--09:03--09:33--10:03--10:33--11:03--11:33--12:03--12:33--13:03--13:33--14:03--14:33--15:03--15:33--16:03--16:33--17:03--17:33--18:03--18:33--19:03--------------
Newall Green St Pauls H.S.--07:59--08:29--09:04--09:34--10:04--10:34--11:04--11:34--12:04--12:34--13:04--13:34--14:04--14:34--15:04--15:34--16:04--16:34--17:04--17:34--18:04--18:34--19:04--------------
Newall Green St Peters Primary Sch--08:00--08:30--09:05--09:35--10:05--10:35--11:05--11:35--12:05--12:35--13:05--13:35--14:05--14:35--15:05--15:35--16:05--16:35--17:05--17:35--18:05--18:35--19:05--------------
Wythenshawe Portway--08:02--08:32--09:07--09:37--10:07--10:37--11:07--11:37--12:07--12:37--13:07--13:37--14:07--14:37--15:07--15:37--16:07--16:37--17:07--17:37--18:07--18:37--19:07--------------
Wythenshawe Interchange--08:06--08:36--09:11--09:41--10:11--10:41--11:11--11:41--12:11--12:41--13:11--13:41--14:11--14:41--15:11--15:41--16:11--16:41--17:11--17:41--18:11--18:41--19:11--------------
Baguley Ledson Rd07:41--08:11--08:46--09:16--09:46--10:16--10:46--11:16--11:46--12:16--12:46--13:16--13:46--14:16--14:46--15:16--15:46--16:16--16:46--17:16--17:46--18:16--18:52--19:2219:4820:1821:0722:0723:0700:07
Baguley Sacred Heart Sch07:42--08:12--08:47--09:17--09:47--10:17--10:47--11:17--11:47--12:17--12:47--13:17--13:47--14:17--14:47--15:17--15:47--16:17--16:47--17:17--17:47--18:17--18:53--19:2319:4920:1921:0722:0723:0700:07
Baguley Leaton Ave07:43--08:13--08:48--09:18--09:48--10:18--10:48--11:18--11:48--12:18--12:48--13:18--13:48--14:18--14:48--15:18--15:48--16:18--16:48--17:18--17:48--18:18--18:54--19:2419:5020:2021:0822:0823:0800:08
Baguley Consett Ave07:44--08:14--08:49--09:19--09:49--10:19--10:49--11:19--11:49--12:19--12:49--13:19--13:49--14:19--14:49--15:19--15:49--16:19--16:49--17:19--17:49--18:19--18:55--19:2519:5120:2121:0922:0923:0900:09
Baguley Floatshall Rd07:45--08:15--08:50--09:20--09:50--10:20--10:50--11:20--11:50--12:20--12:50--13:20--13:50--14:20--14:50--15:20--15:50--16:20--16:50--17:20--17:50--18:20--18:56--19:2619:5220:2221:1022:1023:1000:10
Baguley P.O.07:45--08:15--08:50--09:20--09:50--10:20--10:50--11:20--11:50--12:20--12:50--13:20--13:50--14:20--14:50--15:20--15:50--16:20--16:50--17:20--17:50--18:20--18:56--19:2619:5220:2221:1022:1023:1000:10
Newall Green St Martin's07:46--08:16--08:51--09:21--09:51--10:21--10:51--11:21--11:51--12:21--12:51--13:21--13:51--14:21--14:51--15:21--15:51--16:21--16:51--17:21--17:51--18:21--18:57--19:2719:5320:2321:1022:1023:1000:10
Newall Green Wendon Rd07:47--08:17--08:52--09:22--09:52--10:22--10:52--11:22--11:52--12:22--12:52--13:22--13:52--14:22--14:52--15:22--15:52--16:22--16:52--17:22--17:52--18:22--18:58--19:2819:5420:2421:1122:1123:1100:11
Newall Green Wendon Rd07:47--08:17--08:52--09:22--09:52--10:22--10:52--11:22--11:52--12:22--12:52--13:22--13:52--14:22--14:52--15:22--15:52--16:22--16:52--17:22--17:52--18:22--18:58--19:2819:5420:2421:1122:1123:1100:11
Benchill Hollyhedge Rd07:49--08:19--08:54--09:24--09:54--10:24--10:54--11:24--11:54--12:24--12:54--13:24--13:54--14:24--14:54--15:24--15:54--16:24--16:54--17:24--17:54--18:24--19:00--19:3019:5620:2621:1222:1223:1200:12
Wythenshawe Nathans Rd07:50--08:20--08:55--09:25--09:55--10:25--10:55--11:25--11:55--12:25--12:55--13:25--13:55--14:25--14:55--15:25--15:55--16:25--16:55--17:25--17:55--18:25--19:01--19:3119:5720:2721:1322:1323:1300:13
Wythenshawe Haveley Hey Sch07:51--08:21--08:56--09:26--09:56--10:26--10:56--11:26--11:56--12:26--12:56--13:26--13:56--14:26--14:56--15:26--15:56--16:26--16:56--17:26--17:56--18:26--19:02--19:3219:5820:2821:1422:1423:1400:14
Wythenshawe Wynyard Rd07:52--08:22--08:57--09:27--09:57--10:27--10:57--11:27--11:57--12:27--12:57--13:27--13:57--14:27--14:57--15:27--15:57--16:27--16:57--17:27--17:57--18:27--19:03--19:3319:5920:2921:1522:1523:1500:15
Wythenshawe Interchange07:54--08:24--08:59--09:29--09:59--10:29--10:59--11:29--11:59--12:29--12:59--13:29--13:59--14:29--14:59--15:29--15:59--16:29--16:59--17:29--17:59--18:29--19:05--19:3520:0120:3121:1622:1623:1600:16

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 19, 19A service quickly and easily online

Greater Manchester View Tickets
North West View Tickets
North West and Wales View Tickets

Service updates