Change Region
Arriva in the North West
19, 19A

Altrincham to Manchester Airport

via Sale and Wythenshawe

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops191919A1919A1919A1919A1919A1919A1919A1919A1919A1919A1919A1919A1919A1919A1919A1919A1919A1919A1919A1919A1919A1919A1919A1919A19191919191919
Sale Sainsbury's----06:47--07:17--07:49--08:20--08:54--09:28--09:58--10:28--10:58--11:28--11:58--12:28--12:58--13:28--13:58--14:28--14:58--15:28--16:03--16:33--17:03--17:40--18:10--18:40--------------
Sale Cross Street----06:47--07:17--07:49--08:20--08:54--09:28--09:58--10:28--10:58--11:28--11:58--12:28--12:58--13:28--13:58--14:28--14:58--15:28--16:03--16:33--17:03--17:40--18:10--18:40--------------
Altrincham Interchange05:3506:05--06:30--07:00--07:35--08:05--08:45--09:15--09:45--10:15--10:45--11:15--11:45--12:15--12:45--13:15--13:45--14:15--14:45--15:15--15:45--16:15--16:45--17:15--17:51--18:2619:0019:2620:2021:2022:2023:20
Altrincham Stamford Street05:3506:05--06:30--07:00--07:35--08:05--08:45--09:15--09:45--10:15--10:45--11:15--11:45--12:15--12:45--13:15--13:45--14:15--14:46--15:16--15:46--16:16--16:46--17:16--17:52--18:2719:0019:2620:2021:2022:2023:20
Altrincham Hazel Road05:3606:06--06:31--07:01--07:36--08:06--08:46--09:16--09:46--10:16--10:46--11:16--11:46--12:16--12:46--13:16--13:46--14:16--14:47--15:17--15:47--16:17--16:47--17:17--17:53--18:2819:0119:2720:2121:2122:2123:21
Altrincham Garrick Playhouse05:3606:06--06:32--07:02--07:37--08:07--08:47--09:17--09:47--10:17--10:47--11:17--11:47--12:17--12:47--13:17--13:47--14:17--14:47--15:18--15:48--16:18--16:48--17:18--17:54--18:2919:0219:2820:2121:2122:2123:21
Broadheath The Navigation05:3706:07--06:33--07:03--07:38--08:08--08:48--09:18--09:48--10:18--10:48--11:18--11:48--12:18--12:48--13:18--13:48--14:18--14:48--15:20--15:50--16:20--16:50--17:20--17:56--18:3119:0319:2920:2221:2222:2223:22
Broadheath Cheshire Cheese05:3806:08--06:34--07:04--07:39--08:09--08:49--09:19--09:49--10:19--10:49--11:19--11:49--12:19--12:49--13:19--13:49--14:19--14:50--15:22--15:52--16:22--16:52--17:22--17:58--18:3319:0419:3020:2321:2322:2323:23
Broadheath Railway Bridge05:3906:09--06:35--07:05--07:40--08:10--08:50--09:20--09:50--10:20--10:50--11:20--11:50--12:20--12:50--13:20--13:50--14:20--14:51--15:23--15:53--16:23--16:53--17:23--17:59--18:3419:0519:3120:2421:2422:2423:24
Broadheath Trafford College05:4006:10--06:36--07:06--07:41--08:11--08:51--09:21--09:51--10:21--10:51--11:21--11:51--12:21--12:51--13:21--13:51--14:21--14:52--15:25--15:55--16:25--16:55--17:25--18:01--18:3619:0619:3220:2521:2522:2523:25
Sale De Quincey Road05:4006:10--06:36--07:06--07:41--08:11--08:51--09:21--09:51--10:21--10:51--11:21--11:51--12:21--12:51--13:21--13:51--14:21--14:52--15:25--15:55--16:25--16:55--17:25--18:01--18:3619:0619:3220:2521:2522:2523:25
Sale The Drive05:4106:11--06:38--07:08--07:43--08:13--08:52--09:22--09:52--10:22--10:52--11:22--11:52--12:22--12:52--13:22--13:52--14:22--14:53--15:26--15:56--16:26--16:56--17:26--18:02--18:3719:0719:3320:2621:2622:2623:26
Sale Washway Road05:4206:12--06:39--07:09--07:44--08:14--08:53--09:23--09:53--10:23--10:53--11:23--11:53--12:23--12:53--13:23--13:53--14:23--14:54--15:27--15:57--16:27--16:57--17:27--18:03--18:3819:0819:3420:2721:2722:2723:27
Sale Elton Road05:4306:13--06:40--07:10--07:45--08:15--08:54--09:24--09:54--10:24--10:54--11:24--11:54--12:24--12:54--13:24--13:54--14:24--14:55--15:29--15:59--16:29--16:59--17:29--18:05--18:4019:1019:3620:2821:2822:2823:28
Woodheys Park Manor Avenue05:4406:14--06:42--07:12--07:47--08:17--08:55--09:25--09:55--10:25--10:55--11:25--11:55--12:25--12:55--13:25--13:55--14:25--14:56--15:29--15:59--16:29--16:59--17:29--18:05--18:4019:1019:3620:2921:2922:2923:29
Sale Hurst Avenue05:4506:15--06:43--07:13--07:48--08:18--08:56--09:26--09:56--10:26--10:56--11:26--11:56--12:26--12:56--13:26--13:56--14:26--14:57--15:31--16:01--16:31--17:01--17:31--18:07--18:4219:1219:3820:3021:3022:3023:30
Sale Firsway05:4606:16--06:45--07:15--07:50--08:20--08:58--09:28--09:58--10:28--10:58--11:28--11:58--12:28--12:58--13:28--13:58--14:28--14:59--15:32--16:02--16:32--17:02--17:32--18:08--18:4319:1319:3920:3121:3122:3123:31
Sale Catterick Avenue05:4706:17--06:46--07:16--07:51--08:21--08:58--09:28--09:58--10:28--10:58--11:28--11:58--12:28--12:58--13:28--13:58--14:28--14:59--15:33--16:03--16:33--17:03--17:33--18:09--18:4419:1419:4020:3221:3222:3223:32
Sale Epsom Avenue05:4706:17--06:47--07:17--07:52--08:22--08:59--09:29--09:59--10:29--10:59--11:29--11:59--12:29--12:59--13:29--13:59--14:29--15:00--15:34--16:04--16:34--17:04--17:34--18:10--18:4519:1519:4120:3221:3222:3223:32
Sale Chepstow Avenue05:4806:18--06:48--07:18--07:53--08:23--09:00--09:30--10:00--10:30--11:00--11:30--12:00--12:30--13:00--13:30--14:00--14:30--15:01--15:34--16:04--16:34--17:04--17:34--18:10--18:4519:1519:4120:3321:3322:3323:33
Sale Thirsk Avenue05:4906:19--06:49--07:19--07:54--08:24--09:01--09:31--10:01--10:31--11:01--11:31--12:01--12:31--13:01--13:31--14:01--14:31--15:02--15:35--16:05--16:35--17:05--17:35--18:11--18:4619:1619:4220:3421:3422:3423:34
Sale The Brigadier05:4906:19--06:49--07:19--07:54--08:24--09:01--09:31--10:01--10:31--11:01--11:31--12:01--12:31--13:01--13:31--14:01--14:31--15:02--15:36--16:06--16:36--17:06--17:36--18:12--18:4719:1719:4320:3421:3422:3423:34
Sale Fir Tree Avenue05:5006:20--06:50--07:20--07:55--08:25--09:02--09:32--10:02--10:32--11:02--11:32--12:02--12:32--13:02--13:32--14:02--14:32--15:03--15:37--16:07--16:37--17:07--17:37--18:13--18:4819:1819:4420:3521:3522:3523:35
Sale Manor High School05:5106:21--06:51--07:21--07:56--08:26--09:02--09:32--10:02--10:32--11:02--11:32--12:02--12:32--13:02--13:32--14:02--14:32--15:03--15:37--16:07--16:37--17:07--17:37--18:13--18:4819:1819:4420:3621:3622:3623:36
Sale Nisa05:5206:22--06:53--07:23--07:58--08:28--09:04--09:34--10:04--10:34--11:04--11:34--12:04--12:34--13:04--13:34--14:04--14:34--15:05--15:39--16:09--16:39--17:09--17:39--18:15--18:5019:2019:4620:3721:3722:3723:37
Ashton upon Mersey Manor Avenue05:5306:23--06:54--07:24--07:59--08:29--09:05--09:35--10:05--10:35--11:05--11:35--12:05--12:35--13:05--13:35--14:05--14:35--15:06--15:40--16:10--16:40--17:10--17:40--18:16--18:5119:2119:4720:3821:3822:3823:38
Ashton upon Mersey Brayton Ave05:5406:24--06:55--07:25--08:00--08:30--09:06--09:36--10:06--10:36--11:06--11:36--12:06--12:36--13:06--13:36--14:06--14:36--15:07--15:41--16:11--16:41--17:11--17:41--18:17--18:5219:2219:4820:3821:3822:3823:38
Ashton upon Mersey Buck Lane05:5506:25--06:56--07:26--08:01--08:31--09:07--09:37--10:07--10:37--11:07--11:37--12:07--12:37--13:07--13:37--14:07--14:37--15:08--15:42--16:12--16:42--17:12--17:42--18:18--18:5319:2319:4920:3921:3922:3923:39
Ashton upon Mersey Church Lane05:5706:27--06:58--07:28--08:03--08:33--09:09--09:39--10:09--10:39--11:09--11:39--12:09--12:39--13:09--13:39--14:09--14:39--15:10--15:44--16:14--16:44--17:14--17:44--18:20--18:5519:2519:5120:4121:4122:4123:41
Ashton upon Mersey Hillington Road05:5806:28--06:59--07:29--08:04--08:34--09:10--09:40--10:10--10:40--11:10--11:40--12:10--12:40--13:10--13:40--14:10--14:40--15:11--15:45--16:15--16:45--17:15--17:45--18:21--18:5619:2619:5220:4121:4122:4123:41
Ashton upon Mersey Ashlands06:0006:30--07:01--07:31--08:06--08:36--09:11--09:41--10:11--10:41--11:11--11:41--12:11--12:41--13:11--13:41--14:11--14:41--15:12--15:47--16:17--16:47--17:17--17:47--18:23--18:5819:2819:5420:4221:4222:4223:42
Sale Magistrates Court06:0106:31--07:02--07:32--08:07--08:37--09:13--09:43--10:13--10:43--11:13--11:43--12:13--12:43--13:13--13:43--14:13--14:43--15:14--15:48--16:18--16:48--17:18--17:48--18:24--18:5919:2919:5520:4421:4422:4423:44
Sale John St06:0206:3206:4907:0307:1907:3307:5108:0808:2208:3808:5609:1309:3009:4310:0010:1310:3010:4311:0011:1311:3011:4312:0012:1312:3012:4313:0013:1313:3013:4314:0014:1314:3014:4315:0015:1415:3015:4916:0616:1916:3616:4917:0617:1917:4217:4918:1218:2518:4219:0019:3019:5620:4421:4422:4423:44
Sale Friars Court06:0306:3306:5007:0407:2007:3407:5208:0908:2308:3908:5709:1409:3109:4410:0110:1410:3110:4411:0111:1411:3111:4412:0112:1412:3112:4413:0113:1413:3113:4414:0114:1414:3114:4415:0115:1515:3115:5016:0816:2016:3816:5017:0817:2017:4317:5018:1318:2618:4319:0119:3119:5720:4521:4522:4523:45
Sale Market06:0406:3406:5107:0507:2107:3507:5308:1008:2408:4008:5809:1509:3209:4510:0210:1510:3210:4511:0211:1511:3211:4512:0212:1512:3212:4513:0213:1513:3213:4514:0214:1514:3214:4515:0215:1615:3215:5116:0916:2116:3916:5117:0917:2117:4417:5118:1418:2718:4419:0219:3219:5820:4521:4522:4523:45
Sale Tram Stop06:0606:3606:5307:0707:2307:3707:5508:1208:2608:4209:0009:1709:3409:4710:0410:1710:3410:4711:0411:1711:3411:4712:0412:1712:3412:4713:0413:1713:3413:4714:0414:1714:3414:4715:0415:1815:3415:5316:1216:2316:4216:5317:1217:2317:4617:5318:1618:2918:4619:0419:3420:0020:4721:4722:4723:47
Sale Woodlands Road06:0706:3706:5407:0807:2407:3807:5608:1308:2708:4309:0109:1809:3509:4810:0510:1810:3510:4811:0511:1811:3511:4812:0512:1812:3512:4813:0513:1813:3513:4814:0514:1814:3514:4815:0515:1915:3515:5416:1316:2416:4316:5417:1317:2417:4717:5418:1718:3018:4719:0519:3520:0120:4721:4722:4723:47
Sale Moor Park House06:0706:3706:5407:0807:2407:3807:5608:1308:2708:4309:0109:1809:3509:4810:0510:1810:3510:4811:0511:1811:3511:4812:0512:1812:3512:4813:0513:1813:3513:4814:0514:1814:3514:4815:0515:1915:3515:5416:1316:2416:4316:5417:1317:2417:4717:5418:1718:3018:4719:0519:3520:0120:4821:4822:4823:48
Sale Moor Temple Road06:0806:3806:5507:0907:2507:3907:5708:1408:2808:4409:0209:1909:3609:4910:0610:1910:3610:4911:0611:1911:3611:4912:0612:1912:3612:4913:0613:1913:3613:4914:0614:1914:3614:4915:0615:2015:3615:5516:1416:2516:4416:5517:1417:2517:4817:5518:1818:3118:4819:0619:3620:0220:4921:4922:4923:49
Sale Moor Legh Arms06:0906:3906:5607:1007:2607:4007:5808:1508:2908:4509:0309:2009:3709:5010:0710:2010:3710:5011:0711:2011:3711:5012:0712:2012:3712:5013:0713:2013:3713:5014:0714:2014:3714:5015:0715:2115:3715:5616:1516:2616:4516:5617:1517:2617:4917:5618:1918:3218:4919:0719:3720:0320:4921:4922:4923:49
Sale Moor Northenden Road06:1106:4106:5807:1207:2807:4208:0008:1708:3108:4709:0509:2209:3909:5210:0910:2210:3910:5211:0911:2211:3911:5212:0912:2212:3912:5213:0913:2213:3913:5214:0914:2214:3914:5215:0915:2315:3915:5816:1716:2816:4716:5817:1717:2817:5117:5818:2118:3418:5119:0919:3920:0520:5021:5022:5023:50
Sale Moor Newby Drive06:1106:4106:5807:1207:2807:4208:0008:1708:3108:4709:0509:2209:3909:5210:0910:2210:3910:5211:0911:2211:3911:5212:0912:2212:3912:5213:0913:2213:3913:5214:0914:2214:3914:5215:0915:2315:3915:5816:1716:2816:4716:5817:1717:2817:5117:5818:2118:3418:5119:0919:3920:0520:5121:5122:5123:51
Sale Moor Norris Road06:1206:4206:5907:1307:2907:4308:0108:1808:3208:4809:0609:2309:4009:5310:1010:2310:4010:5311:1011:2311:4011:5312:1012:2312:4012:5313:1013:2313:4013:5314:1014:2314:4014:5315:1015:2415:4015:5916:1816:2916:4816:5917:1817:2917:5217:5918:2218:3518:5219:1019:4020:0620:5121:5122:5123:51
Sale Moor Shops06:1306:4307:0007:1407:3007:4408:0208:1908:3308:4909:0709:2409:4109:5410:1110:2410:4110:5411:1111:2411:4111:5412:1112:2412:4112:5413:1113:2413:4113:5414:1114:2414:4114:5415:1115:2515:4116:0016:1916:3016:4917:0017:1917:3017:5318:0018:2318:3618:5319:1119:4120:0720:5221:5222:5223:52
Sale Moor Helsby Road06:1406:4407:0107:1507:3107:4508:0308:2008:3408:5009:0809:2509:4209:5510:1210:2510:4210:5511:1211:2511:4211:5512:1212:2512:4212:5513:1213:2513:4213:5514:1214:2514:4214:5515:1215:2615:4216:0116:2016:3116:5017:0117:2017:3117:5418:0118:2418:3718:5419:1219:4220:0820:5321:5322:5323:53
Sale Moor Northenden Road06:1406:4407:0207:1507:3207:4508:0408:2008:3508:5009:0909:2509:4309:5510:1310:2510:4310:5511:1311:2511:4311:5512:1312:2512:4312:5513:1313:2513:4313:5514:1314:2514:4314:5515:1315:2715:4316:0216:2116:3216:5117:0217:2117:3217:5518:0218:2518:3818:5519:1319:4220:0820:5321:5322:5323:53
Northern Moor Metrolink Stop06:1506:4507:0307:1607:3307:4608:0508:2108:3608:5109:1009:2609:4409:5610:1410:2610:4410:5611:1411:2611:4411:5612:1412:2612:4412:5613:1413:2613:4413:5614:1414:2614:4414:5615:1415:2815:4416:0316:2216:3316:5217:0317:2217:3317:5618:0318:2618:3918:5619:1419:4320:0920:5421:5422:5423:54
Northern Moor Cleeve Rd06:1606:4607:0407:1707:3407:4708:0608:2208:3708:5209:1109:2709:4509:5710:1510:2710:4510:5711:1511:2711:4511:5712:1512:2712:4512:5713:1513:2713:4513:5714:1514:2714:4514:5715:1515:2915:4516:0416:2316:3416:5317:0417:2317:3417:5718:0418:2718:4018:5719:1519:4420:1020:5521:5522:5523:55
Northern Moor Sale Rd06:1706:4707:0507:1807:3507:4808:0708:2308:3808:5309:1209:2809:4609:5810:1610:2810:4610:5811:1611:2811:4611:5812:1612:2812:4612:5813:1613:2813:4613:5814:1614:2814:4614:5815:1615:2915:4616:0516:2416:3516:5417:0517:2417:3517:5818:0518:2818:4118:5819:1619:4520:1120:5521:5522:5523:55
Northern Moor Orton Rd06:1806:4807:0607:1907:3607:4908:0808:2408:3908:5409:1309:2909:4709:5910:1710:2910:4710:5911:1711:2911:4711:5912:1712:2912:4712:5913:1713:2913:4713:5914:1714:2914:4714:5915:1715:3015:4716:0616:2516:3616:5517:0617:2517:3617:5918:0618:2918:4218:5919:1719:4620:1220:5621:5622:5623:56
Northern Moor Button Ln06:1906:4907:0707:2007:3707:5008:0908:2508:4008:5509:1409:3009:4810:0010:1810:3010:4811:0011:1811:3011:4812:0012:1812:3012:4813:0013:1813:3013:4814:0014:1814:3014:4815:0015:1815:3115:4816:0716:2616:3716:5617:0717:2617:3718:0018:0718:3018:4319:0019:1819:4720:1320:5721:5722:5723:57
Northern Moor Mossdale Rd06:2006:5007:0807:2107:3807:5108:1008:2608:4108:5609:1509:3109:4910:0110:1910:3110:4911:0111:1911:3111:4912:0112:1912:3112:4913:0113:1913:3113:4914:0114:1914:3114:4915:0115:1915:3215:4916:0816:2716:3816:5717:0817:2717:3818:0118:0818:3118:4419:0119:1919:4820:1420:5721:5722:5723:57
Northern Moor The Park Hotel06:2006:5007:0907:2107:3907:5108:1108:2608:4208:5609:1609:3109:5010:0110:2010:3110:5011:0111:2011:3111:5012:0112:2012:3112:5013:0113:2013:3113:5014:0114:2014:3114:5015:0115:2015:3315:5016:0816:2816:3816:5817:0817:2817:3818:0218:0818:3218:4419:0219:1919:4820:1420:5821:5822:5823:58
Northern Moor Wythenshawe Rd----07:10--07:40--08:12--08:43--09:17--09:51--10:21--10:51--11:21--11:51--12:21--12:51--13:21--13:51--14:21--14:51--15:21--15:51--16:29--16:59--17:29--18:03--18:33--19:03--------------
Baguley Moor Rd Metrolink Stop----07:11--07:41--08:13--08:44--09:18--09:52--10:22--10:52--11:22--11:52--12:22--12:52--13:22--13:52--14:22--14:52--15:22--15:52--16:30--17:00--17:30--18:04--18:34--19:04--------------
Northern Moor Wythenshawe Park Metrolink Stop06:2106:51--07:22--07:52--08:27--08:57--09:32--10:02--10:32--11:02--11:32--12:02--12:32--13:02--13:32--14:02--14:32--15:02--15:34--16:09--16:39--17:09--17:39--18:09--18:45--19:2019:4920:1520:5821:5822:5823:58
Northern Moor Warmley Rd06:2206:52--07:23--07:53--08:28--08:58--09:33--10:03--10:33--11:03--11:33--12:03--12:33--13:03--13:33--14:03--14:33--15:03--15:35--16:10--16:40--17:10--17:40--18:10--18:46--19:2119:5020:1620:5921:5922:5923:59
Brooklands Briarwood Ave06:2206:52--07:23--07:53--08:28--08:58--09:33--10:03--10:33--11:03--11:33--12:03--12:33--13:03--13:33--14:03--14:33--15:03--15:35--16:11--16:41--17:11--17:41--18:11--18:47--19:2219:5020:1621:0022:0023:0000:00
Brooklands Altrincham Rd06:2306:53--07:24--07:54--08:29--08:59--09:34--10:04--10:34--11:04--11:34--12:04--12:34--13:04--13:34--14:04--14:34--15:04--15:36--16:12--16:42--17:12--17:42--18:12--18:48--19:2319:5120:1721:0022:0023:0000:00
Brooklands Ferndown Rd06:2406:54--07:25--07:55--08:30--09:00--09:35--10:05--10:35--11:05--11:35--12:05--12:35--13:05--13:35--14:05--14:35--15:05--15:37--16:13--16:43--17:13--17:43--18:13--18:49--19:2419:5220:1821:0122:0123:0100:01
Baguley Southmoor Rd06:2606:5607:1207:2707:4207:5708:1408:3208:4509:0209:1909:3709:5310:0710:2310:3710:5311:0711:2311:3711:5312:0712:2312:3712:5313:0713:2313:3713:5314:0714:2314:3714:5315:0715:2315:3915:5316:1516:3116:4517:0117:1517:3117:4518:0518:1518:3518:5119:0519:2619:5420:2021:0222:0223:0200:02
Baguley Metrolink Stop06:2906:5907:1407:3007:4408:0008:1608:3508:4709:0509:2109:3909:5510:0910:2510:3910:5511:0911:2511:3911:5512:0912:2512:3912:5513:0913:2513:3913:5514:0914:2514:3914:5515:0915:2515:4115:5516:1716:3316:4717:0317:1717:3317:4718:0718:1718:3718:5319:0719:2819:5520:2121:0222:0223:0200:02
Baguley Southmoor Rd06:3007:0007:1507:3107:4508:0108:1708:3608:4809:0609:2209:4109:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4315:5616:1916:3416:4917:0417:1917:3417:4918:0818:1918:3818:5519:0819:3019:5620:2221:0322:0323:0300:03
Roundthorn Southmoor Rd06:3107:01--07:32--08:02--08:37--09:07--09:41--10:11--10:41--11:11--11:41--12:11--12:41--13:11--13:41--14:11--14:41--15:11--15:43--16:19--16:49--17:19--17:49--18:19--18:55--19:3019:5720:2321:0322:0323:0300:03
Roundthorn Dallimore Rd06:3207:0207:1607:3307:4608:0308:1808:3808:4909:0809:2309:4209:5710:1210:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4415:5716:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:0918:2018:3918:5619:0919:3119:5820:2421:0422:0423:0400:04
Roundthorn Caldey Rd06:3407:0407:1707:3507:4708:0508:1908:4008:5009:1009:2409:4409:5810:1410:2810:4410:5811:1411:2811:4411:5812:1412:2812:4412:5813:1413:2813:4413:5814:1414:2814:4414:5815:1415:2815:4615:5816:2216:3616:5217:0617:2217:3617:5218:1018:2218:4018:5819:1019:3319:5920:2521:0422:0423:0400:04
Newall Green Wythenshawe Hospital06:3707:0707:2007:3807:5008:0808:2208:4308:5309:1309:2709:4710:0110:1710:3110:4711:0111:1711:3111:4712:0112:1712:3112:4713:0113:1713:3113:4714:0114:1714:3114:4715:0115:1715:3115:4916:0116:2516:3916:5517:0917:2517:3917:5518:1318:2518:4319:0119:1319:3620:0220:2821:0522:0523:0500:05
Newall Green Southmoor Rd06:3707:0707:2107:3907:5108:0908:2308:4408:5409:1409:2809:4810:0210:1810:3210:4811:0211:1811:3211:4812:0212:1812:3212:4813:0213:1813:3213:4814:0214:1814:3214:4815:0215:1815:3215:5016:0216:2616:4016:5617:1017:2617:4017:5618:1418:2618:4419:0219:1419:3720:0320:2921:0622:0623:0600:06
Newall Green Martinscroft Metrolink Stop----07:22--07:52--08:24--08:55--09:29--10:03--10:33--11:03--11:33--12:03--12:33--13:03--13:33--14:03--14:33--15:03--15:33--16:03--16:41--17:11--17:41--18:15--18:45--19:15--------------
Newall Green Highdales Rd----07:24--07:54--08:26--08:57--09:31--10:05--10:35--11:05--11:35--12:05--12:35--13:05--13:35--14:05--14:35--15:05--15:35--16:05--16:43--17:13--17:43--18:17--18:47--19:17--------------
Newall Green Sch----07:25--07:55--08:27--08:58--09:32--10:06--10:36--11:06--11:36--12:06--12:36--13:06--13:36--14:06--14:36--15:06--15:36--16:06--16:44--17:14--17:44--18:18--18:48--19:18--------------
Newall Green St Pauls H.S.----07:25--07:55--08:27--08:58--09:32--10:06--10:36--11:06--11:36--12:06--12:36--13:06--13:36--14:06--14:36--15:06--15:36--16:06--16:44--17:14--17:44--18:18--18:48--19:18--------------
Newall Green St Peters Primary Sch----07:26--07:56--08:28--08:59--09:33--10:07--10:37--11:07--11:37--12:07--12:37--13:07--13:37--14:07--14:37--15:07--15:37--16:07--16:45--17:15--17:45--18:19--18:49--19:19--------------
Wythenshawe Portway----07:27--07:57--08:29--09:00--09:34--10:08--10:38--11:08--11:38--12:08--12:38--13:08--13:38--14:08--14:38--15:08--15:38--16:08--16:46--17:16--17:46--18:20--18:50--19:20--------------
Wythenshawe Interchange----07:30--08:00--08:32--09:03--09:37--10:11--10:41--11:11--11:41--12:11--12:41--13:11--13:41--14:11--14:41--15:11--15:41--16:11--16:49--17:19--17:49--18:23--18:53--19:23--------------
Baguley Ledson Rd06:3807:08--07:40--08:10--08:45--09:15--09:49--10:19--10:49--11:19--11:49--12:19--12:49--13:19--13:49--14:19--14:49--15:19--15:51--16:27--16:57--17:27--17:57--18:27--19:03--19:3820:0420:3021:0722:0723:0700:07
Baguley Sacred Heart Sch06:3907:09--07:41--08:11--08:46--09:16--09:49--10:19--10:49--11:19--11:49--12:19--12:49--13:19--13:49--14:19--14:49--15:19--15:52--16:28--16:58--17:28--17:58--18:28--19:04--19:3920:0520:3121:0722:0723:0700:07
Baguley Leaton Ave06:4007:10--07:41--08:11--08:46--09:16--09:50--10:20--10:50--11:20--11:50--12:20--12:50--13:20--13:50--14:20--14:50--15:20--15:52--16:28--16:58--17:28--17:58--18:28--19:04--19:3920:0520:3121:0822:0823:0800:08
Baguley Consett Ave06:4007:10--07:42--08:12--08:47--09:17--09:51--10:21--10:51--11:21--11:51--12:21--12:51--13:21--13:51--14:21--14:51--15:21--15:53--16:29--16:59--17:29--17:59--18:29--19:05--19:4020:0620:3221:0922:0923:0900:09
Baguley Floatshall Rd06:4107:11--07:43--08:13--08:48--09:18--09:52--10:22--10:52--11:22--11:52--12:22--12:52--13:22--13:52--14:22--14:52--15:22--15:54--16:30--17:00--17:30--18:00--18:30--19:06--19:4120:0720:3321:1022:1023:1000:10
Baguley P.O.06:4107:11--07:43--08:13--08:48--09:18--09:52--10:22--10:52--11:22--11:52--12:22--12:52--13:22--13:52--14:22--14:52--15:22--15:54--16:30--17:00--17:30--18:00--18:30--19:06--19:4120:0720:3321:1022:1023:1000:10
Newall Green St Martin's06:4207:12--07:44--08:14--08:49--09:19--09:52--10:22--10:52--11:22--11:52--12:22--12:52--13:22--13:52--14:22--14:52--15:22--15:55--16:31--17:01--17:31--18:01--18:31--19:07--19:4220:0820:3421:1022:1023:1000:10
Newall Green Wendon Rd06:4207:12--07:45--08:15--08:50--09:20--09:53--10:23--10:53--11:23--11:53--12:23--12:53--13:23--13:53--14:23--14:53--15:23--15:56--16:32--17:02--17:32--18:02--18:32--19:08--19:4320:0920:3521:1122:1123:1100:11
Newall Green Wendon Rd06:4307:13--07:45--08:15--08:50--09:20--09:53--10:23--10:53--11:23--11:53--12:23--12:53--13:23--13:53--14:23--14:53--15:23--15:56--16:32--17:02--17:32--18:02--18:32--19:08--19:4320:0920:3521:1122:1123:1100:11
Benchill Hollyhedge Rd06:4307:13--07:46--08:16--08:51--09:21--09:54--10:24--10:54--11:24--11:54--12:24--12:54--13:24--13:54--14:24--14:54--15:24--15:57--16:33--17:03--17:33--18:03--18:33--19:09--19:4420:1020:3621:1222:1223:1200:12
Wythenshawe Nathans Rd06:4407:14--07:47--08:17--08:52--09:22--09:55--10:25--10:55--11:25--11:55--12:25--12:55--13:25--13:55--14:25--14:55--15:25--15:58--16:34--17:04--17:34--18:04--18:34--19:10--19:4520:1120:3721:1322:1323:1300:13
Wythenshawe Haveley Hey Sch06:4507:15--07:48--08:18--08:53--09:23--09:56--10:26--10:56--11:26--11:56--12:26--12:56--13:26--13:56--14:26--14:56--15:26--15:59--16:35--17:05--17:35--18:05--18:35--19:11--19:4620:1220:3821:1422:1423:1400:14
Wythenshawe Wynyard Rd06:4607:16--07:49--08:19--08:54--09:24--09:57--10:27--10:57--11:27--11:57--12:27--12:57--13:27--13:57--14:27--14:57--15:27--16:00--16:36--17:06--17:36--18:06--18:36--19:12--19:4720:1320:3921:1522:1523:1500:15
Wythenshawe Interchange06:4707:17--07:50--08:20--08:55--09:25--09:58--10:28--10:58--11:28--11:58--12:28--12:58--13:28--13:58--14:28--14:58--15:28--16:01--16:37--17:07--17:37--18:07--18:37--19:13--19:4820:1420:4021:1622:1623:1600:16

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 19, 19A service quickly and easily online

Greater Manchester View Tickets
North West View Tickets
North West and Wales View Tickets