Change Region
Arriva in the North West
18

Croxteth Park to Liverpool

via West Derby Road

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

Route Map

View all stops18181818181818181818181818181818181818181818181818181818181818181818181818181818181818181818181818181818181818181818181818181818181818
Liverpool Goree--------------08:0108:16--08:4308:55--09:1809:3009:4109:5310:0510:1710:2910:4110:5311:0511:1511:2711:3811:50Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
0214263850until13:3813:5014:0214:1414:2614:3814:5015:0215:1415:2615:3815:5016:0216:1416:2616:3816:5017:0217:1417:2617:3917:5118:0318:1818:3818:58------------------
Liverpool ONE Bus Station--------07:21--07:49------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------19:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:32
Liverpool Mann Island--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------21:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:33
Liverpool Old Hall Street--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------21:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:35
Liverpool Bixteth Street--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------21:0621:3622:0622:3623:0623:36
Liverpool Smithfield Street--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------21:0721:3722:0722:3623:0623:36
Liverpool Johnson Street--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------21:0721:3722:0722:3723:0723:37
Liverpool James Street Station--------07:22--07:5008:0108:16--08:4308:55--09:1809:3009:4109:5310:0510:1710:2910:4110:5311:0511:1611:2811:3911:51031527395113:3913:5114:0314:1514:2714:3914:5115:0315:1515:2715:3915:5116:0316:1516:2716:3916:5117:0317:1517:2717:4017:5218:0418:1918:3918:5919:3420:0420:34------------
Liverpool Temple Lane--------07:23--07:5208:0308:18--08:4508:57--09:2109:3309:4409:5610:0810:2010:3210:4410:5611:0811:1911:3111:4211:54061830425413:4213:5414:0614:1814:3014:4214:5415:0615:1815:3015:4215:5416:0616:1816:3016:4216:5417:0617:1817:3017:4317:5518:0718:2218:4219:0219:3620:0620:36------------
Liverpool Queen Square Bus Station--------07:25--07:5408:0708:22--08:4909:01--09:2409:3609:4810:0010:1210:2410:3610:4811:0011:1211:2311:3511:4711:59112335475913:4713:5914:1114:2314:3514:4714:5915:1115:2315:3515:4715:5916:1116:2316:3516:4716:5917:1117:2317:3517:4818:0018:1218:2718:4719:0719:4020:1020:4021:1121:4122:1122:4023:1023:40
Liverpool Wilde Street--------07:27--07:5608:0908:24--08:5109:03--09:2709:3909:5110:0310:1510:2710:3910:5111:0311:1511:2711:3911:5112:03152739510313:5114:0314:1514:2714:3914:5115:0315:1515:2715:3915:5116:0316:1516:2716:3916:5117:0317:1517:2717:3917:5218:0418:1618:3118:5119:1119:4220:1220:4221:1321:4322:1322:4223:1223:42
Liverpool Pembroke Place--------07:28--07:5708:1108:26--08:5309:05--09:2909:4109:5310:0510:1710:2910:4110:5311:0511:1711:2911:4111:5312:05172941530513:5314:0514:1714:2914:4114:5315:0515:1715:2915:4115:5316:0516:1716:2916:4116:5317:0517:1717:2917:4117:5418:0618:1818:3318:5319:1319:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4323:1323:43
Liverpool Falkland Street--------07:29--07:5808:1208:27--08:5409:06--09:3009:4209:5410:0610:1810:3010:4210:5411:0611:1811:3011:4211:5412:06183042540613:5414:0614:1814:3014:4214:5415:0615:1815:3015:4215:5416:0616:1816:3016:4216:5417:0617:1817:3017:4217:5518:0718:1918:3418:5419:1419:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4423:1423:44
Liverpool Shaw Street--------07:29--07:5808:1308:28--08:5509:07--09:3109:4309:5510:0710:1910:3110:4310:5511:0711:1911:3111:4311:5512:07193143550713:5514:0714:1914:3114:4314:5515:0715:1915:3115:4315:5516:0716:1916:3116:4316:5517:0717:1917:3117:4317:5618:0818:2018:3518:5519:1519:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4523:1523:45
Kensington Caird Street--------07:31--08:0008:1508:30--08:5709:09--09:3309:4509:5710:0910:2110:3310:4510:5711:0911:2111:3311:4511:5712:09213345570913:5714:0914:2114:3314:4514:5715:0915:2115:3315:4515:5716:0916:2116:3316:4516:5717:0917:2117:3317:4517:5818:1018:2218:3718:5719:1719:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4723:1723:47
Kensington Hygeia Street--------07:32--08:0108:1508:30--08:5709:09--09:3309:4509:5710:0910:2110:3310:4510:5711:0911:2111:3311:4511:5712:09213345570913:5714:0914:2114:3314:4514:5715:0915:2115:3315:4515:5716:0916:2116:3316:4516:5717:0917:2117:3317:4517:5818:1018:2218:3718:5719:1719:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4723:1723:47
Kensington Conwy Drive--------07:33--08:0208:1708:32--08:5909:11--09:3509:4709:5910:1110:2310:3510:4710:5911:1111:2311:3511:4711:5912:11233547591113:5914:1114:2314:3514:4714:5915:1115:2315:3515:4715:5916:1116:2316:3516:4716:5917:1117:2317:3517:4718:0018:1218:2418:3918:5919:1919:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:4923:1923:49
Tuebrook Ellel Grove--------07:35--08:0408:1808:33--09:0009:12--09:3609:4810:0010:1210:2410:3610:4811:0011:1211:2411:3611:4812:0012:12243648001214:0014:1214:2414:3614:4815:0015:1215:2415:3615:4816:0016:1216:2416:3616:4817:0017:1217:2417:3617:4818:0118:1318:2518:4019:0019:2019:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5023:2023:50
Tuebrook Grange Street--------07:36--08:0508:1908:34--09:0109:13--09:3709:4910:0110:1310:2510:3710:4911:0111:1311:2511:3711:4912:0112:13253749011314:0114:1314:2514:3714:4915:0115:1315:2515:3715:4916:0116:1316:2516:3716:4917:0117:1317:2517:3717:4918:0218:1418:2618:4119:0119:2119:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5123:2123:51
Tuebrook Windsor Road--------07:37--08:0608:2108:36--09:0309:15--09:3909:5110:0310:1510:2710:3910:5111:0311:1511:2711:3911:5112:0312:15273951031514:0314:1514:2714:3914:5115:0315:1515:2715:3915:5116:0316:1516:2716:3916:5117:0317:1517:2717:3917:5118:0418:1618:2818:4319:0319:2319:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5323:2323:53
Clubmoor Lisburn Lane06:1906:49--07:1907:3907:5408:0808:2308:3808:5409:0509:1709:3009:4109:5310:0510:1710:2910:4110:5311:0511:1711:2911:4111:5312:0512:17294153051714:0514:1714:2914:4114:5315:0515:1715:2915:4115:5316:0516:1716:2916:4116:5317:0517:1717:2917:4117:5318:0618:1818:3018:4519:0519:2519:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5523:2523:55
Clubmoor Delamain Road06:1906:49--07:1907:3907:5408:0808:2308:3808:5409:0509:1709:3009:4109:5310:0510:1710:2910:4110:5311:0511:1711:2911:4111:5312:0512:17294153051714:0514:1714:2914:4114:5315:0515:1715:2915:4115:5316:0516:1716:2916:4116:5317:0517:1717:2917:4117:5318:0618:1818:3018:4519:0519:2519:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5523:2523:55
Clubmoor Adshead Road06:2006:50--07:2007:4007:5508:0908:2408:3908:5509:0609:1809:3109:4209:5410:0610:1810:3010:4210:5411:0611:1811:3011:4211:5412:0612:18304254061814:0614:1814:3014:4214:5415:0615:1815:3015:4215:5416:0616:1816:3016:4216:5417:0617:1817:3017:4217:5418:0718:1918:3118:4619:0619:2619:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5623:2623:56
West Derby Queens Drive06:2006:50--07:2007:4007:5508:0908:2408:3908:5509:0609:1809:3109:4209:5410:0610:1810:3010:4210:5411:0611:1811:3011:4211:5412:0612:18304254061814:0614:1814:3014:4214:5415:0615:1815:3015:4215:5416:0616:1816:3016:4216:5417:0617:1817:3017:4217:5418:0718:1918:3118:4619:0619:2619:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5623:2623:56
Clubmoor Altham Road06:2106:51--07:2107:4107:5608:1008:2508:4008:5609:0709:1909:3209:4309:5510:0710:1910:3110:4310:5511:0711:1911:3111:4311:5512:0712:19314355071914:0714:1914:3114:4314:5515:0715:1915:3115:4315:5516:0716:1916:3116:4316:5517:0717:1917:3117:4317:5518:0818:2018:3218:4719:0719:2719:5820:2820:5821:2821:5722:2722:5623:2623:56
West Derby Lorenzo Drive06:2106:51--07:2107:4107:5608:1108:2608:4108:5609:0809:2009:3209:4409:5610:0810:2010:3210:4410:5611:0811:2011:3211:4411:5612:0812:20324456082014:0814:2014:3214:4414:5615:0815:2015:3215:4415:5616:0816:2016:3216:4416:5617:0817:2017:3217:4417:5618:0918:2118:3318:4819:0819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:5723:2723:57
West Derby Lewisham Road06:2206:52--07:2207:4207:5708:1208:2708:4208:5709:0909:2109:3309:4509:5710:0910:2110:3310:4510:5711:0911:2111:3311:4511:5712:0912:21334557092114:0914:2114:3314:4514:5715:0915:2115:3315:4515:5716:0916:2116:3316:4516:5717:0917:2117:3317:4517:5718:1018:2218:3418:4919:0919:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5823:2823:58
West Derby Stalisfield Avenue06:2306:53--07:2307:4307:5808:1208:2708:4208:5809:0909:2109:3409:4509:5710:0910:2110:3310:4510:5711:0911:2111:3311:4511:5712:0912:21334557092114:0914:2114:3314:4514:5815:1015:2215:3415:4615:5816:1016:2216:3416:4616:5817:1017:2217:3417:4617:5818:1018:2218:3418:4919:0919:2920:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3022:5923:2923:59
West Derby Wingrave Way06:2406:54--07:2407:4407:5908:1308:2808:4308:5909:1009:2209:3509:4609:5810:1010:2210:3410:4610:5811:1011:2211:3411:4611:5812:1012:22344658102214:1014:2214:3414:4614:5915:1115:2315:3515:4715:5916:1116:2316:3516:4716:5917:1117:2317:3517:4717:5918:1118:2318:3518:5019:1019:3020:0120:3121:0121:3122:0022:3022:5923:2923:59
Croxteth Park Marshgate Road06:2406:54--07:2407:4407:5908:1408:2908:4408:5909:1109:2309:3509:4709:5910:1110:2310:3510:4710:5911:1111:2311:3511:4711:5912:1112:23354759112314:1114:2314:3514:4715:0015:1215:2415:3615:4816:0016:1216:2416:3616:4817:0017:1217:2417:3617:4818:0018:1218:2418:3618:5119:1119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0023:3000:00
Croxteth Park Croxteth Hall Lane06:2506:55--07:2507:4508:0008:1508:3008:4509:0009:1209:2409:3609:4810:0010:1210:2410:3610:4811:0011:1211:2411:3611:4812:0012:1212:24364800122414:1214:2414:3614:4815:0115:1315:2515:3715:4916:0116:1316:2516:3716:4917:0117:1317:2517:3717:4918:0118:1318:2518:3718:5219:1219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:0123:3100:01
Croxteth Park Abbeyfield Drive06:2606:56--07:2607:4608:0108:1608:3108:4609:0109:1309:2509:3709:4910:0110:1310:2510:3710:4911:0111:1311:2511:3711:4912:0112:1312:25374901132514:1314:2514:3714:4915:0115:1315:2515:3715:4916:0116:1316:2516:3716:4917:0117:1317:2517:3717:4918:0118:1418:2618:3818:5319:1319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0222:3223:0123:3100:01
Croxteth Park Grayling Drive06:2706:57--07:2707:4708:0208:1708:3208:4709:0209:1409:2609:3809:5010:0210:1410:2610:3810:5011:0211:1411:2611:3811:5012:0212:1412:26385002142614:1414:2614:3814:5015:0315:1515:2715:3915:5116:0316:1516:2716:3916:5117:0317:1517:2717:3917:5118:0318:1518:2718:3918:5419:1419:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0322:3323:0223:3200:02
Croxteth Park Crompton Drive06:2706:57--07:2707:4708:0208:1708:3208:4709:0209:1409:2609:3809:5010:0210:1410:2610:3810:5011:0211:1411:2611:3811:5012:0212:1412:26385002142614:1414:2614:3814:5015:0315:1515:2715:3915:5116:0316:1516:2716:3916:5117:0317:1517:2717:3917:5118:0318:1518:2718:3918:5419:1419:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0323:3300:03
Croxteth Park Langley Close06:2906:59--07:2907:4908:0408:1908:3408:4909:0409:1609:2809:4009:5210:0410:1610:2810:4010:5211:0411:1611:2811:4011:5212:0412:1612:28405204162814:1614:2814:4014:5215:0515:1715:2915:4115:5316:0516:1716:2916:4116:5317:0517:1717:2917:4117:5318:0518:1718:2918:4118:5619:1619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0522:3523:0423:3400:04
Croxteth Park Mullwood Close06:2906:59--07:2907:4908:0408:1908:3408:4909:0409:1609:2809:4009:5210:0410:1610:2810:4010:5211:0411:1611:2811:4011:5212:0412:1612:28405204162814:1614:2814:4014:5215:0515:1715:2915:4115:5316:0516:1716:2916:4116:5317:0517:1717:2917:4117:5318:0518:1718:2918:4118:5619:1619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0522:3523:0423:3400:04
Croxteth Park Verwood Drive06:3107:01--07:3107:5108:0608:2108:3608:5109:0609:1809:3009:4209:5410:0610:1810:3010:4210:5411:0611:1811:3011:4211:5412:0612:1812:30425406183014:1814:3014:4214:5415:0715:1915:3115:4315:5516:0616:1816:3016:4216:5417:0617:1817:3017:4217:5418:0618:1818:3018:4218:5719:1719:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0622:3623:0523:3500:05
Croxteth Park Nightingale Road06:3107:01--07:3107:5108:0608:2108:3608:5109:0609:1809:3009:4209:5410:0610:1810:3010:4210:5411:0611:1811:3011:4211:5412:0612:1812:30425406183014:1814:3014:4214:5415:0715:1915:3115:4315:5516:0716:1916:3116:4316:5517:0717:1917:3117:4317:5518:0718:1918:3118:4318:5819:1819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0722:3723:0623:3600:06
Croxteth Park Woodvale Road06:3207:02--07:3207:5208:0708:2208:3708:5209:0709:1909:3109:4309:5510:0710:1910:3110:4310:5511:0711:1911:3111:4311:5512:0712:1912:31435507193114:1914:3114:4314:5515:0815:2015:3215:4415:5616:0816:2016:3216:4416:5617:0817:2017:3217:4417:5618:0818:2018:3218:4418:5919:1919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0822:3823:0723:3700:07
Croxteth Park Measham Way06:3307:03--07:3307:5308:0808:2308:3808:5309:0809:2009:3209:4409:5610:0810:2010:3210:4410:5611:0811:2011:3211:4411:5612:0812:2012:32445608203214:2014:3214:4414:5615:0915:2115:3315:4515:5716:0916:2116:3316:4516:5717:0917:2117:3317:4517:5718:0918:2118:3318:4519:0019:2019:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0822:3823:0723:3700:07
Croxteth Park Veronica Close06:3407:04--07:3407:5408:0908:2408:3908:5409:0909:2109:3309:4509:5710:0910:2110:3310:4510:5711:0911:2111:3311:4511:5712:0912:2112:33455709213314:2114:3314:4514:5715:1015:2215:3415:4615:5816:0916:2116:3316:4516:5717:0917:2117:3317:4517:5718:0918:2118:3318:4519:0019:2019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:0922:3923:0823:3800:08
Croxteth Park Crucian Way06:3407:04--07:3407:5408:0908:2408:3908:5409:0909:2109:3309:4509:5710:0910:2110:3310:4510:5711:0911:2111:3311:4511:5712:0912:2112:33455709213314:2114:3314:4514:5715:1015:2215:3415:4615:5816:1016:2216:3416:4616:5817:1017:2217:3417:4617:5818:1018:2218:3418:4619:0119:2119:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1022:4023:0923:3900:09
Croxteth Park Fir Tree Drive South06:3607:06--07:3607:5608:1108:2608:4108:5609:1109:2309:3509:4709:5910:1110:2310:3510:4710:5911:1111:2311:3511:4711:5912:1112:2312:35475911233514:2314:3514:4714:5915:1215:2415:3615:4816:0016:1116:2316:3516:4716:5917:1117:2317:3517:4717:5918:1118:2318:3518:4719:0219:2219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1122:4123:1023:4000:10
Croxteth Park Croxteth Hall Lane06:3607:06--07:3607:5608:1108:2608:4108:5609:1109:2309:3509:4709:5910:1110:2310:3510:4710:5911:1111:2311:3511:4711:5912:1112:2312:35475911233514:2314:3514:4714:5915:1215:2415:3615:4816:0016:1216:2416:3616:4817:0017:1217:2417:3617:4818:0018:1218:2418:3618:4819:0319:2319:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1122:4123:1023:4000:10
Croxteth Park Kents Bank06:3707:07--07:3707:5708:1208:2708:4208:5709:1209:2409:3609:4810:0010:1210:2410:3610:4811:0011:1211:2411:3611:4812:0012:1212:2412:36480012243614:2414:3614:4815:0015:1315:2515:3715:4916:0116:1316:2516:3716:4917:0117:1317:2517:3717:4918:0118:1318:2518:3718:4919:0419:2419:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1222:4223:1123:4100:11
West Derby Kerman Close06:3907:09--07:3907:5908:1408:2908:4408:5909:1409:2609:3809:5010:0210:1410:2610:3810:5011:0211:1411:2611:3811:5012:0212:1412:2612:38500214263814:2614:3814:5015:0215:1515:2715:3915:5116:0316:1416:2616:3816:5017:0217:1417:2617:3817:5018:0218:1418:2618:3818:5019:0519:2519:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1322:4323:1223:4200:12
West Derby Meadow Lane06:3907:09--07:3907:5908:1408:2908:4408:5909:1409:2609:3809:5010:0210:1410:2610:3810:5011:0211:1411:2611:3811:5012:0212:1412:2612:38500214263814:2614:3814:5015:0215:1515:2715:3915:5116:0316:1416:2616:3816:5017:0217:1417:2617:3817:5018:0218:1418:2618:3818:5019:0519:2519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1422:4423:1323:4300:13
West Derby Marldon Road06:4007:10--07:4008:0008:1508:3008:4509:0009:1509:2709:3909:5110:0310:1510:2710:3910:5111:0311:1511:2711:3911:5112:0312:1512:2712:39510315273914:2714:3914:5115:0315:1615:2815:4015:5216:0416:1516:2716:3916:5117:0317:1517:2717:3917:5118:0318:1518:2718:3918:5119:0619:2619:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1422:4423:1323:4300:13
West Derby Almonds Green06:4107:11--07:4108:0108:1608:3108:4609:0109:1609:2809:4009:5210:0410:1610:2810:4010:5211:0411:1611:2811:4011:5212:0412:1612:2812:40520416284014:2814:4014:5215:0415:1715:2915:4115:5316:0516:1616:2816:4016:5217:0417:1617:2817:4017:5218:0418:1618:2818:4018:5219:0719:2719:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1522:4523:1423:4400:14
West Derby Liddell Road06:4207:12--07:4208:0208:1708:3208:4709:0209:1709:2909:4109:5310:0510:1710:2910:4110:5311:0511:1711:2911:4111:5312:0512:1712:2912:41530517294114:2914:4114:5315:0515:1815:3015:4215:5416:0616:1716:2916:4116:5317:0517:1717:2917:4117:5318:0518:1718:2918:4118:5319:0819:2819:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1622:4623:1523:4500:15
West Derby Culme Road06:4307:13--07:4308:0308:1808:3308:4809:0309:1809:3009:4209:5410:0610:1810:3010:4210:5411:0611:1811:3011:4211:5412:0612:1812:3012:42540618304214:3014:4214:5415:0615:1915:3115:4315:5516:0716:1816:3016:4216:5417:0617:1817:3017:4217:5418:0618:1818:3018:4218:5419:0919:2919:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1722:4723:1623:4600:16
Clubmoor Delamain Road06:4407:14--07:4508:0508:2008:3508:5009:0509:2009:3209:4409:5610:0810:2010:3210:4410:5611:0811:2011:3211:4411:5612:0812:2012:3212:44560820324414:3214:4414:5615:0815:2115:3315:4515:5716:0916:2016:3216:4416:5617:0817:2017:3217:4317:5618:0718:2018:3118:4418:5519:1119:3119:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:1922:4923:1823:4800:18
Tuebrook Santon Avenue------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------17:45--18:09--18:33--18:57--------------------23:5100:21
Tuebrook Green Lane06:4607:1607:3107:4708:0708:2208:3708:5209:0709:2209:3409:4609:5810:1010:2210:3410:4610:5811:1011:2211:3411:4611:5812:1012:2212:3412:46581022344614:3414:4614:5815:1015:2315:3515:4715:5916:1116:2216:3416:4616:5817:1017:2217:34--17:58--18:22--18:46--19:1319:3319:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2122:5123:20----
Tuebrook New Road06:4607:1607:3107:4708:0708:2208:3708:5209:0709:2209:3409:4609:5810:1010:2210:3410:4610:5811:1011:2211:3411:4611:5812:1012:2212:3412:46581022344614:3414:4614:5815:1015:2315:3515:4715:5916:1116:2216:3416:4616:5817:1017:2217:34--17:58--18:22--18:46--19:1319:3319:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2122:5123:20----
Newsham Park Belmont Drive06:4807:1807:3307:4908:0908:2408:3908:5409:0909:2409:3609:4810:0010:1210:2410:3610:4811:0011:1211:2411:3611:4812:0012:1212:2412:3612:48001224364814:3614:4815:0015:1215:2515:3715:4916:0116:1316:2416:3616:4817:0017:1217:2417:36--18:00--18:24--18:48--19:1519:3519:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2322:5323:22----
Kensington Sheil Road06:4907:1907:3407:5008:1008:2508:4008:5509:1009:2509:3709:4910:0110:1310:2510:3710:4911:0111:1311:2511:3811:5012:0212:1412:2612:3812:50021426385014:3814:5015:0215:1415:2715:3915:5116:0316:1516:2616:3816:5017:0217:1417:2617:38--18:02--18:26--18:49--19:1619:3619:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2422:5423:23----
Kensington Conwy Drive06:5007:2007:3507:5108:1108:2608:4108:5609:1109:2609:3809:5010:0210:1410:2610:3810:5011:0211:1411:2611:3911:5112:0312:1512:2712:3912:51031527395114:3914:5115:0315:1515:2815:4015:5216:0416:1616:2716:3916:5117:0317:1517:2717:39--18:03--18:27--18:50--19:1719:3719:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2522:5523:24----
Kensington Farnworth Street06:5107:2107:3607:5208:1208:2708:4208:5709:1209:2709:3909:5110:0310:1510:2710:3910:5111:0311:1511:2711:4011:5212:0412:1612:2812:4012:52041628405214:4014:5215:0415:1615:2915:4115:5316:0516:1716:2816:4016:5217:0417:1617:2817:40--18:04--18:28--18:51--19:1819:3819:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2622:5623:25----
Kensington Nevin Street06:5207:2207:3707:5308:1308:2808:4308:5809:1309:2809:4009:5210:0410:1610:2810:4010:5211:0411:1611:2811:4111:5312:0512:1712:2912:4112:53051729415314:4114:5315:0515:1715:3015:4215:5416:0616:1816:2916:4116:5317:0517:1717:2917:41--18:05--18:29--18:52--19:1919:3919:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2722:5723:26----
Liverpool Low Hill06:5407:2407:3907:5508:1508:3008:4509:0009:1509:3009:4209:5410:0610:1810:3010:4210:5411:0611:1811:3011:4311:5512:0712:1912:3112:4312:55071931435514:4314:5515:0715:1915:3215:4415:5616:0816:2016:3116:4316:5517:0717:1917:3117:43--18:07--18:31--18:54--19:2119:4120:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:2922:5923:28----
Liverpool Epworth Street06:5507:2507:4007:5608:1608:3108:4609:0109:1609:3109:4309:5510:0710:1910:3110:4310:5511:0711:1911:3111:4411:5612:0812:2012:3212:4412:56082032445614:4414:5615:0815:2015:3315:4515:5716:0916:2116:3216:4416:5617:0817:2017:3217:44--18:08--18:32--18:55--19:2219:4220:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3023:0023:29----
Liverpool Greek Street06:5707:2707:4207:5808:1808:3308:4809:0309:1809:3309:4509:5710:0910:2110:3310:4510:5711:0911:2111:3311:4611:5812:1012:2212:3412:4612:58102234465814:4614:5815:1015:2215:3515:4715:5916:1116:2316:3416:4616:5817:1017:2217:3417:46--18:10--18:34--18:57--19:2419:4420:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3223:0223:31----
Liverpool Lord Nelson Street06:5907:2907:4408:0008:2008:3508:5009:0509:2009:3509:4709:5910:1110:2310:3510:4710:5911:1111:2311:3511:4912:0112:1312:2512:3712:4913:01132537490114:4915:0115:1315:2515:3815:5016:0216:1416:2616:3716:4917:0117:1317:2517:3717:49--18:13--18:37--18:59--19:2619:4620:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3423:0423:33----
Liverpool Queen Square Bus Station07:0007:3007:4608:0208:2208:3708:5209:0709:2209:3709:4910:0110:1310:2510:3710:4911:0111:1311:2511:3711:5112:0312:1512:2712:3912:5113:03152739510314:5115:0315:1515:2715:4015:5216:0416:1616:2816:3916:5117:0317:1517:2717:3917:51--18:15--18:39--19:00--19:2719:4720:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3523:0523:34----
Liverpool Dale Street07:0207:3207:4808:0408:2408:3908:5409:0909:2409:3909:5110:0310:1510:2710:3910:5111:0311:1511:2711:3911:5312:0512:1712:2912:4112:5313:05172941530514:5315:0515:1715:2915:4215:5416:0616:1816:3016:4116:5317:0517:1717:2917:4117:53--18:17--18:41--19:02--19:2919:4920:0820:3821:0721:3722:0722:3623:0623:35----
Liverpool Moorefields07:0307:3307:4908:0508:2508:4008:5509:1009:2509:4009:5310:0510:1710:2910:4110:5311:0511:1711:2911:4111:5412:0612:1812:3012:4212:5413:07193143550714:5515:0715:1915:3115:4415:5616:0816:2016:3216:4316:5517:0717:1917:3117:4317:55--18:19--18:43--19:03--19:3019:5020:0920:3921:0821:3822:0822:3723:0723:36----
Liverpool Fenwick Street----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------21:0921:3922:0922:3823:0823:37----
Liverpool Derby Square07:0507:3507:5108:0708:2808:4208:5809:1209:2709:4209:5510:0710:1910:3110:4310:5511:0711:1911:3111:4311:5712:0912:2112:3312:4512:5713:10223446581014:5815:1015:2215:3415:4715:5916:1116:2316:3516:4616:5817:1017:2217:3417:4617:58--18:22--18:46--19:05--19:3219:5220:1120:41----------------
Liverpool James Street Station07:0607:3607:5208:0808:2908:4308:5909:1309:2809:4309:5610:0810:2010:3210:4410:5611:0811:2011:3211:4411:5812:1012:2212:3412:4612:5813:11233547591114:5915:1115:2315:3515:4816:0016:1216:2416:3616:4716:5917:1117:2317:3517:4717:59--18:23--18:47--19:05--19:3219:5220:1120:41----------------
Liverpool Georges Pier Head----07:5408:1008:3008:4509:0009:1509:3009:4509:5810:1010:2210:3410:4610:5811:1011:2211:3411:4612:0012:1212:2412:3612:4813:0013:13253749011315:0115:1315:2515:3715:5016:0216:1416:2616:3816:4917:0117:1317:2517:3717:4918:01--18:25--18:49------------------------------
Liverpool ONE Bus Station07:0907:39------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------19:08--19:3519:5520:1420:4421:1321:4322:1322:4223:1223:41----

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 18 service quickly and easily online

North West View Tickets
North West and Wales View Tickets

Service updates

  • Temporary closure of Byrom Street

    Monday 28th October 2019 Byrom Street, Liverpool will be closed overnight from the junction of Dale Street to the junction of Hunter Street northbound only to facilitate the deconstruction of the Churchill Way Flyovers. In addition, the Queensway (Birkenhead) Tunnel will be closed in both directions overnight to facilitate these works and routine maintenance operations.

  • View the full list of changes