Change Region
Arriva in the North West
15

Huyton to Liverpool

via West Derby Road

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops15151515151515151515151515151515151515151515151515151515151515151515151515151515151515151515151515151515151515151515151515151515
Liverpool Victoria Street------06:1906:4907:16--07:46--08:15--08:3508:50--09:0509:1709:2909:3909:5110:0310:1510:2710:3910:51Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
0315273951until13:3913:5114:0314:1514:2614:3814:5015:0115:1215:2415:3615:4815:5816:1016:2216:3416:4616:5817:1017:2217:3417:4618:0118:2118:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:2123:51
Liverpool Queen Square Bus Station------06:2106:5107:18--07:48--08:17--08:3708:52--09:0709:1909:3109:4109:5310:0510:1710:2910:4110:53051729415313:4113:5314:0514:1714:2814:4014:5215:0315:1515:2715:3915:5116:0116:1316:2516:3716:4917:0117:1317:2517:3717:4918:0418:2418:5419:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:2323:53
Liverpool Wilde Street------06:2406:5407:21--07:51--08:20--08:4008:55--09:1009:2209:3409:4409:5610:0810:2010:3210:4410:57092133455713:4513:5714:0914:2114:3214:4414:5615:0815:1915:3115:4315:5516:0516:1716:2916:4116:5317:0517:1717:2917:4117:5318:0818:2818:5819:2719:5720:2720:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:2623:56
Liverpool Pembroke Place------06:2606:5607:23--07:53--08:22--08:4208:57--09:1209:2409:3609:4609:5810:1010:2210:3410:4610:59112335475913:4713:5914:1114:2314:3414:4614:5815:1015:2215:3415:4615:5816:0816:2016:3216:4416:5617:0817:2017:3217:4417:5618:1118:3119:0119:2919:5920:2920:5821:2821:5822:2822:5823:2823:58
Liverpool Falkland Street------06:2606:5607:24--07:54--08:23--08:4308:58--09:1309:2509:3709:4709:5910:1110:2310:3510:4711:00122436480013:4814:0014:1214:2414:3514:4714:5915:1115:2315:3515:4715:5916:0916:2116:3316:4516:5717:0917:2117:3317:4517:5718:1218:3219:0219:3019:5920:2920:5821:2821:5822:2822:5823:2823:58
Liverpool Shaw Street------06:2706:5707:25--07:55--08:24--08:4408:59--09:1409:2609:3809:4810:0010:1210:2410:3610:4811:01132537490113:4914:0114:1314:2514:3614:4815:0015:1215:2415:3615:4816:0016:1016:2216:3416:4616:5817:1017:2217:3417:4617:5818:1318:3319:0319:3120:0020:3020:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:2923:59
Kensington Caird Street------06:2906:5907:26--07:56--08:25--08:4509:00--09:1509:2709:3909:5010:0210:1410:2610:3810:5011:03152739510313:5114:0314:1514:2714:3814:5015:0215:1415:2615:3815:5016:0216:1216:2416:3616:4817:0017:1217:2417:3617:4817:5918:1418:3419:0419:3220:0220:3221:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:3100:01
Kensington Hygeia Street------06:3007:0007:27--07:57--08:26--08:4609:01--09:1609:2809:4009:5110:0310:1510:2710:3910:5111:04162840520413:5214:0414:1614:2814:3914:5115:0315:1515:2715:3915:5116:0316:1316:2516:3716:4917:0117:1317:2517:3717:4918:0018:1518:3519:0519:3320:0320:3321:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:3200:02
Kensington Conwy Drive------06:3107:0107:28--07:58--08:27--08:4709:02--09:1709:2909:4109:5310:0510:1710:2910:4110:5311:05172941530513:5314:0514:1714:2914:4014:5215:0415:1615:2915:4115:5316:0516:1516:2716:3916:5117:0317:1517:2717:3917:5018:0118:1618:3619:0619:3420:0420:3421:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:3300:03
Tuebrook Ellel Grove------06:3207:0207:30--08:00--08:29--08:4909:04--09:1909:3109:4309:5410:0610:1810:3010:4210:5411:07193143550713:5514:0714:1914:3114:4214:5415:0615:1815:3015:4215:5416:0616:1616:2816:4016:5217:0417:1617:2817:4017:5218:0318:1818:3819:0819:3620:0520:3521:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:3400:04
Tuebrook Grange Street------06:3307:0307:31--08:01--08:30--08:5009:05--09:2009:3209:4409:5610:0810:2010:3210:4410:5611:08203244560813:5614:0814:2014:3214:4314:5515:0715:1915:3215:4415:5616:0816:1816:3016:4216:5417:0617:1817:3017:4217:5318:0418:1918:3919:0919:3720:0620:3621:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:3500:05
Tuebrook Windsor Road------06:3507:0507:33--08:03--08:32--08:5209:07--09:2209:3409:4609:5710:0910:2110:3310:4510:5711:09213345570913:5714:0914:2114:3314:4414:5615:0815:2015:3315:4515:5716:0916:1916:3116:4316:5517:0717:1917:3117:4317:5418:0618:2118:4119:1119:3920:0820:3821:0721:3722:0722:3723:0723:3700:07
Tuebrook Victoria Road------06:3607:0607:3407:4908:0408:1908:3308:4308:5309:0809:1409:2309:3509:4709:5910:1110:2310:3510:4710:5911:11233547591113:5914:1114:2314:3514:4614:5815:1015:2215:3515:4715:5916:1116:2116:3316:4516:5717:0917:2117:3317:4517:5618:0718:2218:4219:1219:4020:0920:3921:0821:3822:0822:3823:0823:3800:08
Clubmoor Delmain Road------06:3707:0707:3507:5008:0508:2008:3408:4408:5409:0909:1509:2409:3609:4810:0010:1210:2410:3610:4811:0011:12243648001214:0014:1214:2414:3614:4714:5915:1115:2315:3615:4816:0016:1216:2216:3416:4616:5817:1017:2217:3417:4617:5718:0818:2318:4319:1319:4120:1020:4021:0921:3922:0922:3923:0923:3900:09
West Derby Queens Drive------06:3807:0807:3707:5208:0708:2208:3608:4608:5609:1109:1709:2609:3809:5010:0210:1410:2610:3810:5011:0211:14263850021414:0214:1414:2614:3814:4915:0115:1315:2515:3815:5016:0216:1416:2416:3616:4817:0017:1217:2417:3617:4817:5918:1018:2518:4519:1519:4220:1120:4121:1021:4022:1022:4023:1023:4000:10
West Derby Trefula Park------06:3907:0907:3807:5308:0808:2308:3708:4708:5709:1209:1809:2709:3909:5110:0310:1510:2710:3910:5111:0311:15273951031514:0314:1514:2714:3914:5015:0215:1415:2615:3915:5116:0316:1516:2516:3716:4917:0117:1317:2517:3717:4918:0018:1118:2618:4619:1619:4320:1220:4221:1121:4122:1122:4123:1123:4100:11
West Derby Eaton Road------06:4007:1007:3807:5308:0808:2308:3708:4708:5709:1209:1809:2709:3909:5110:0310:1510:2710:3910:5111:0311:15273951031514:0314:1514:2714:3914:5015:0215:1415:2615:3915:5116:0316:1516:2516:3716:4917:0117:1317:2517:3717:4918:0018:1118:2618:4619:1619:4420:1320:4321:1221:4222:1222:4223:1223:4100:11
West Derby Norris Green Road------06:4107:1107:3907:5408:0908:2408:3808:4808:5809:1309:1909:2809:4009:5210:0410:1610:2810:4010:5211:0411:16284052041614:0414:1614:2814:4014:5115:0315:1515:2715:4015:5216:0416:1616:2616:3816:5017:0217:1417:2617:3817:5018:0118:1218:2718:4719:1719:4520:1420:4421:1321:4322:1322:4323:1323:4200:12
West Derby Aysgarth Avenue------06:4107:1107:4007:5508:1008:2508:3908:4908:5909:1409:2009:2909:4109:5310:0510:1710:2910:4110:5311:0511:17294153051714:0514:1714:2914:4114:5215:0415:1615:2815:4115:5316:0516:1716:2716:3916:5117:0317:1517:2717:3917:5118:0218:1318:2818:4819:1819:4520:1420:4421:1321:4322:1322:4323:1323:4300:13
West Derby Alvanley Road------06:4207:1207:4107:5608:1108:2608:4008:5009:0009:1509:2109:3009:4209:5410:0610:1810:3010:4210:5411:0611:18304254061814:0614:1814:3014:4214:5315:0515:1715:2915:4215:5416:0616:1816:2816:4016:5217:0417:1617:2817:4017:5218:0318:1418:2918:4919:1919:4620:1520:4521:1421:4422:1422:4423:1423:4300:13
West Derby Queenscourt Road------06:4307:1307:4107:5608:1108:2608:4008:5009:0009:1509:2109:3009:4209:5410:0610:1810:3010:4210:5411:0611:18304254061814:0614:1814:3014:4214:5315:0515:1715:2915:4215:5416:0616:1816:2816:4016:5217:0417:1617:2817:4017:5218:0318:1418:2918:4919:1919:4720:1620:4621:1521:4522:1522:4523:1523:4400:14
West Derby Honeys Green Lane------06:4307:1307:4207:5708:1208:2708:4108:5109:0109:1609:2209:3109:4309:5510:0710:1910:3110:4310:5511:0711:19314355071914:0714:1914:3114:4314:5415:0615:1815:3015:4315:5516:0716:1916:2916:4116:5317:0517:1717:2917:4117:5318:0418:1518:3018:5019:2019:4720:1620:4621:1521:4522:1522:4523:1523:4400:14
Knotty Ash Eaton Road05:1505:4506:1506:4507:1507:4407:5908:1408:2908:4308:5309:0309:1809:2409:3309:4509:5710:0910:2110:3310:4510:5711:0911:21334557092114:0914:2114:3314:4514:5615:0815:2015:3215:4515:5716:0916:2116:3116:4316:5517:0717:1917:3117:4317:5518:0618:1718:3218:5219:2219:4920:1820:4821:1721:4722:1722:4723:1723:4600:16
Knotty Ash Newenham Crescent05:1505:4506:1506:4507:1507:4407:5908:1408:2908:4408:5409:0409:1909:2509:3409:4609:5810:1010:2210:3410:4610:5811:1011:22344658102214:1014:2214:3414:4614:5715:0915:2115:3315:4615:5816:1016:2216:3216:4416:5617:0817:2017:3217:4417:5618:0718:1818:3318:5319:2319:4920:1820:4821:1721:4722:1722:4723:1723:4600:16
Dovecot Avenue05:1605:4606:1606:4607:1607:4508:0008:1508:3008:4408:5409:0409:1909:2509:3509:4709:5910:1110:2310:3510:4710:5911:1111:23354759112314:1114:2314:3514:4714:5815:1015:2215:3415:4615:5816:1016:2216:3216:4416:5617:0817:2017:3217:4417:5618:0718:1818:3318:5319:2319:5020:1920:4921:1821:4822:1822:4823:1823:4700:17
Dovecot Adcote Road05:1705:4706:1706:4707:1707:4608:0108:1608:3108:4608:5609:0609:2109:2709:3609:4810:0010:1210:2410:3610:4811:0011:1211:24364800122414:1214:2414:3614:4814:5915:1115:2315:3515:4816:0016:1216:2416:3416:4616:5817:1017:2217:3417:4617:5818:0918:2018:3518:5519:2519:5120:2020:5021:1921:4922:1922:4923:1923:4800:18
Dovecot Page Moss Lane05:1805:4806:1806:4807:1807:4708:0208:1708:3208:4708:5709:0709:2209:2809:3709:4910:0110:1310:2510:3710:4911:0111:1311:25374901132514:1314:2514:3714:4915:0015:1215:2415:3615:4916:0116:1316:2516:3516:4716:5917:1117:2317:3517:4717:5918:1018:2118:3618:5619:2619:5220:2120:5121:2021:5022:2022:5023:2023:4900:19
Dovecot Ancroft Road05:1905:4906:1906:4907:1907:4808:0308:1808:3308:4708:5709:0709:2209:2809:3809:5010:0210:1410:2610:3810:5011:0211:1411:26385002142614:1414:2614:3814:5015:0115:1315:2515:3715:4916:0116:1316:2516:3516:4716:5917:1117:2317:3517:4717:5918:1018:2118:3618:5619:2619:5320:2220:5221:2121:5122:2122:5123:2123:5000:20
Page Moss Windsor Road05:1905:4906:1906:4907:1907:4908:0408:1908:3408:4808:5809:0809:2309:2909:3909:5110:0310:1510:2710:3910:5111:0311:1511:27395103152714:1514:2714:3914:5115:0215:1415:2615:3815:5016:0216:1416:2616:3616:4817:0017:1217:2417:3617:4818:0018:1118:2218:3718:5719:2719:5420:2320:5321:2221:5222:2222:5223:2223:5100:21
Page Moss Beechburn Crescent05:2005:5006:2006:5007:2007:4908:0408:1908:3408:4908:5909:0909:2409:3009:4009:5210:0410:1610:2810:4010:5211:0411:1611:28405204162814:1614:2814:4014:5215:0315:1515:2715:3915:5116:0316:1516:2716:3716:4917:0117:1317:2517:3717:4918:0118:1218:2318:3818:5819:2819:5420:2320:5321:2221:5222:2222:5223:2223:5100:21
Page Moss Woodlands Road05:2005:5006:2006:5007:2007:5008:0508:2008:3508:5009:0009:1009:2509:3109:4009:5210:0410:1610:2810:4010:5211:0411:1611:28405204162814:1614:2814:4014:5215:0315:1515:2715:3915:5216:0416:1616:2816:3816:5017:0217:1417:2617:3817:5018:0218:1318:2418:3918:5919:2919:5520:2420:5421:2321:5322:2322:5323:2323:5200:22
Roby Sergrim Road05:2105:5106:2106:5107:2107:5108:0608:2108:3608:5009:0009:1009:2509:3109:4109:5310:0510:1710:2910:4110:5311:0511:1711:29415305172914:1714:2914:4114:5315:0415:1615:2815:4015:5216:0416:1616:2816:3816:5017:0217:1417:2617:3817:5018:0218:1318:2418:3918:5919:2919:5620:2520:5521:2421:5422:2422:5423:2423:5300:23
Roby Kingsway05:2205:5206:2206:5207:2207:5208:0708:2208:3708:5109:0109:1109:2609:3209:4209:5410:0610:1810:3010:4210:5411:0611:1811:30425406183014:1814:3014:4214:5415:0515:1715:2915:4115:5316:0516:1716:2916:3916:5117:0317:1517:2717:3917:5118:0318:1418:2518:4019:0019:3019:5720:2620:5621:2521:5522:2522:5523:2523:5400:24
Roby Stanley Road05:2205:5206:2206:5207:2207:5208:0708:2208:3708:5209:0209:1209:2709:3309:4309:5510:0710:1910:3110:4310:5511:0711:1911:31435507193114:1914:3114:4314:5515:0615:1815:3015:4215:5416:0616:1816:3016:4016:5217:0417:1617:2817:4017:5218:0418:1518:2618:4119:0119:3119:5720:2620:5621:2521:5522:2522:5523:2523:5400:24
Knowsley Westmorland Road05:2305:5306:2306:5307:2307:5308:0808:2308:3808:5309:0309:1309:2809:3409:4409:5610:0810:2010:3210:4410:5611:0811:2011:32445608203214:2014:3214:4414:5615:0715:1915:3115:4315:5516:0716:1916:3116:4116:5317:0517:1717:2917:4117:5318:0518:1618:2718:4219:0219:3219:5820:2720:5721:2621:5622:2622:5623:2623:5500:25
Huyton Bus Station05:2405:5406:2406:5407:2407:5408:0908:2408:3908:5409:0409:1409:2909:3509:4509:5710:0910:2110:3310:4510:5711:0911:2111:33455709213314:2114:3314:4514:5715:0815:2015:3215:4415:5616:0816:2016:3216:4216:5417:0617:1817:3017:4217:5418:0618:1718:2818:4319:0319:3319:5920:2820:5821:2721:5722:2722:5723:2723:5600:26

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 15 service quickly and easily online

North West View Tickets
North West and Wales View Tickets