Change Region
Arriva in the North West
13

Stockbridge Village to Liverpool

via Page Moss

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

Route Map

View all stops13131313131313131313131313131313131313131313131313131313131313131313131313131313131313131313131313131313131313131313131313131313131313131313131313131313
Liverpool ONE Bus Station------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------18:5519:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:24
Liverpool Mann Island----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------21:2521:5522:2522:5523:25
Liverpool Old Hall Street----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------21:2721:5722:2722:5723:27
Liverpool Bixteth Street----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------21:2821:5822:2822:5823:28
Liverpool Smithfield Street----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------21:2921:5922:2822:5823:28
Liverpool Johnson Street----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------21:2921:5922:2922:5923:29
Liverpool James Street Station--05:42------06:3806:48--07:0507:1607:2607:3707:5208:0408:1808:3108:4408:5709:0909:2109:3209:4409:5410:0510:1510:2710:3910:5211:0411:1811:3011:4211:5312:0512:1712:2912:4112:5313:0513:1713:2913:4113:5314:0514:1714:2914:4114:5315:0515:1715:2915:4115:5316:0516:1716:2916:4116:5317:0517:1717:2917:4117:5318:0518:1818:3118:5719:2619:5620:2620:56----------
Liverpool Temple Lane--05:44------06:4006:50--07:0707:1807:2807:3907:5408:0608:2008:3308:4608:5909:1109:2309:3409:4609:5610:0710:1710:2910:4110:5411:0611:2011:3211:4411:5612:0812:2012:3212:4412:5613:0813:2013:3213:4413:5614:0814:2014:3214:4414:5615:0815:2015:3215:4415:5616:0816:2016:3216:4416:5617:0917:2117:3317:4417:5618:0818:2118:3419:0019:2919:5920:2920:59----------
Liverpool Queen Square Bus Station--05:47------06:4306:53--07:1007:2107:3107:4207:5708:0908:2308:3608:5009:0309:1509:2709:3809:5010:0010:1110:2110:3310:4510:5811:1011:2411:3611:4811:5912:1112:2312:3512:4712:5913:1113:2313:3513:4714:0014:1214:2414:3614:4815:0015:1215:2415:3615:4816:0016:1216:2416:3616:4817:0017:1417:2617:3817:4818:0018:1118:2418:3719:0219:3120:0120:3121:0121:3322:0322:3223:0223:32
Liverpool Wilde Street--05:49------06:4506:55--07:1307:2407:3407:4508:0008:1208:2608:3908:5309:0609:1809:3009:4109:5310:0310:1410:2410:3610:4811:0111:1311:2711:3911:5112:0312:1512:2712:3912:5113:0313:1513:2713:3913:5114:0414:1614:2814:4014:5215:0415:1615:2815:4015:5216:0416:1716:2916:4116:5317:0517:1817:3017:4217:5318:0418:1518:2818:4119:0519:3420:0420:3421:0421:3522:0522:3423:0423:34
Liverpool Pembroke Place--05:51------06:4706:57--07:1507:2607:3607:4708:0208:1408:2808:4108:5509:0809:2009:3209:4309:5510:0510:1610:2610:3810:5011:0311:1511:2911:4111:5312:0512:1712:2912:4112:5313:0513:1713:2913:4113:5314:0614:1814:3014:4214:5415:0615:1815:3015:4215:5416:0616:1916:3116:4316:5517:0717:2117:3317:4517:5518:0618:1718:3018:4319:0719:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3523:0523:35
Liverpool Falkland Street--05:51------06:4706:57--07:1607:2707:3707:4808:0308:1508:2908:4208:5509:0809:2009:3209:4309:5510:0610:1710:2710:3910:5111:0411:1611:3011:4211:5412:0612:1812:3012:4212:5413:0613:1813:3013:4213:5414:0714:1914:3114:4314:5515:0715:1915:3115:4315:5516:0716:2016:3216:4416:5617:0817:2217:3417:4617:5618:0718:1818:3118:4419:0819:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3623:0623:36
Liverpool Shaw Street--05:52------06:4806:58--07:1707:2807:3807:4908:0408:1608:3008:4308:5609:0909:2109:3309:4409:5610:0710:1810:2810:4010:5211:0511:1711:3111:4311:5512:0712:1912:3112:4312:5513:0713:1913:3113:4313:5514:0814:2014:3214:4414:5615:0815:2015:3215:4415:5616:0816:2116:3316:4516:5717:0917:2317:3517:4717:5718:0818:1918:3218:4519:0919:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3723:0723:37
Kensington Caird Street--05:53------06:5007:00--07:1807:2907:3907:5108:0508:1708:3108:4408:5809:1109:2309:3509:4609:5810:0810:1910:3010:4210:5411:0611:1811:3211:4411:5612:0812:2012:3212:4412:5613:0813:2013:3213:4413:5614:0914:2214:3414:4614:5815:1015:2215:3415:4615:5816:1116:2416:3616:4817:0017:1217:2617:3717:4917:5918:1018:2018:3318:4619:1019:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3823:0823:38
Kensington Hygeia Street--05:54------06:5007:00--07:1907:3007:4007:5208:0608:1808:3208:4508:5909:1209:2409:3609:4709:5910:0910:2010:3110:4310:5511:0711:1911:3311:4511:5712:0912:2112:3312:4512:5713:0913:2113:3313:4513:5714:1014:2314:3514:4714:5915:1115:2315:3515:4715:5916:1216:2516:3716:4917:0117:1317:2717:3817:5018:0018:1118:2118:3418:4719:1119:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:3923:0923:39
Kensington Conwy Drive--05:55------06:5107:01--07:2007:3107:4107:5308:0708:1908:3308:4609:0009:1309:2509:3709:4810:0010:1010:2110:3210:4410:5611:0811:2011:3411:4611:5812:1012:2212:3412:4612:5813:1013:2213:3413:4613:5814:1114:2514:3714:4915:0115:1315:2515:3715:4916:0116:1316:2616:3816:5017:0217:1417:2817:4017:5118:0118:1218:2218:3518:4819:1219:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4023:1023:40
Tuebrook Ellel Grove--05:56------06:5307:03--07:2207:3307:4307:5508:0908:2108:3508:4809:0109:1409:2609:3809:4910:0110:1210:2310:3410:4610:5811:1011:2211:3611:4812:0012:1212:2412:3612:4813:0013:1213:2413:3613:4814:0014:1314:2614:3814:5015:0215:1415:2615:3815:5016:0216:1516:2816:4016:5217:0417:1617:3017:4117:5318:0318:1418:2418:3718:5019:1419:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4223:1223:42
Tuebrook Grange Street--05:57------06:5407:04--07:2307:3407:4407:5608:1008:2208:3608:4909:0209:1509:2709:3909:5010:0210:1310:2410:3510:4710:5911:1111:2311:3711:4912:0112:1312:2512:3712:4913:0113:1313:2513:3713:4914:0114:1414:2814:4014:5215:0415:1615:2815:4015:5216:0416:1716:3016:4216:5417:0617:1817:3217:4317:5418:0418:1518:2518:3818:5119:1519:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4323:1323:43
Tuebrook Windsor Road--05:58------06:5507:05--07:2507:3607:4607:5708:1208:2408:3808:5109:0409:1709:2909:4109:5210:0410:1510:2610:3610:4811:0011:1311:2511:3911:5112:0312:1512:2712:3912:5113:0313:1513:2713:3913:5114:0314:1614:2914:4114:5315:0515:1715:2915:4115:5316:0516:1816:3116:4316:5517:0717:1917:3317:4417:5518:0518:1618:2718:4018:5319:1719:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4523:1523:45
Tuebrook Victoria Road05:3405:5906:1606:3206:4406:5607:0607:1607:2607:3707:4707:5908:1308:2508:3908:5209:0509:1809:3009:4209:5310:0510:1610:2710:3810:5011:0211:1411:2611:4011:5212:0412:1612:2812:4012:5213:0413:1613:2813:4013:5214:0414:1714:3114:4314:5515:0715:1915:3115:4315:5516:0716:2016:3316:4516:5717:0917:2117:3517:4617:5718:0718:1818:2818:4118:5419:1819:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4623:1623:46
Clubmoor Delmain Road05:3405:5906:1706:3306:4506:5707:0707:1707:2707:3807:4808:0008:1408:2608:4008:5309:0609:1909:3109:4309:5410:0610:1710:2810:3910:5111:0311:1511:2711:4111:5312:0512:1712:2912:4112:5313:0513:1713:2913:4113:5314:0514:1814:3214:4414:5615:0815:2015:3215:4415:5616:0816:2116:3416:4616:5817:1017:2217:3617:4717:5818:0818:1918:2918:4218:5519:1919:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4723:1723:47
West Derby Queens Drive05:3606:0106:1806:3406:4606:5807:0807:1807:2807:4007:5008:0208:1608:2808:4208:5509:0709:2009:3209:4409:5510:0710:1810:2910:4110:5311:0511:1711:2911:4311:5512:0712:1912:3112:4312:5513:0713:1913:3113:4313:5514:0714:2014:3414:4614:5815:1015:2215:3415:4615:5816:1016:2316:3716:4917:0117:1317:2517:3817:4918:0018:1018:2118:3118:4418:5719:2119:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:4923:1923:49
West Derby Trefula Park05:3606:0106:1906:3506:4706:5907:0907:1907:2907:4107:5108:0308:1708:2908:4308:5609:0809:2109:3309:4509:5610:0810:1910:3010:4210:5411:0611:1811:3011:4411:5612:0812:2012:3212:4412:5613:0813:2013:3213:4413:5614:0814:2114:3514:4715:0015:1215:2415:3615:4816:0016:1216:2516:3816:5017:0217:1417:2617:4017:5018:0118:1118:2218:3218:4518:5819:2219:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5023:2023:50
West Derby Eaton Road North05:3706:0206:2006:3606:4807:0007:1007:2007:3007:4107:5208:0408:1808:3008:4408:5609:0909:2209:3409:4609:5710:0910:2010:3110:4210:5411:0611:1811:3011:4411:5612:0812:2012:3212:4412:5613:0813:2013:3213:4413:5614:0814:2114:3614:4815:0115:1315:2515:3715:4916:0116:1316:2616:3916:5117:0317:1517:2717:4117:5118:0218:1118:2218:3218:4518:5819:2219:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5023:2023:50
West Derby Village05:3706:0206:2006:3606:4807:0007:1007:2007:3007:4207:5308:0508:1908:3108:4408:5709:0909:2209:3409:4609:5710:0910:2010:3110:4310:5511:0711:1911:3111:4511:5712:0912:2112:3312:4512:5713:0913:2113:3313:4513:5714:0914:2214:3614:4915:0115:1315:2515:3715:4916:0116:1316:2616:4016:5217:0417:1617:2817:4117:5218:0318:1218:2318:3318:4618:5919:2319:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5123:2123:51
West Derby South Parkside Drive05:3906:0406:2106:3706:4907:0107:1107:2207:3207:4307:5508:0708:2108:3308:4608:5809:1109:2409:3609:4809:5910:1110:2210:3310:4410:5611:0811:2011:3211:4611:5812:1012:2212:3412:4612:5813:1013:2213:3413:4613:5814:1014:2314:3814:5115:0315:1515:2715:3915:5116:0316:1516:2816:4216:5417:0617:1817:3017:4317:5418:0518:1318:2418:3418:4719:0019:2419:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5223:2223:52
West Derby Crown Road05:3906:0406:2206:3806:5007:0207:1207:2207:3207:4407:5508:0708:2108:3308:4708:5909:1109:2409:3609:4809:5910:1110:2210:3310:4510:5711:0911:2111:3311:4711:5912:1112:2312:3512:4712:5913:1113:2313:3513:4713:5914:1114:2414:3914:5115:0415:1615:2815:4015:5216:0416:1616:2916:4316:5517:0717:1917:3117:4417:5418:0518:1418:2518:3518:4819:0119:2519:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5323:2323:53
West Derby Allerford Road05:4006:0506:2206:3806:5007:0207:1207:2307:3307:4507:5708:0908:2308:3508:4809:0009:1209:2509:3709:4910:0010:1210:2310:3410:4610:5811:1011:2211:3411:4812:0012:1212:2412:3612:4813:0013:1213:2413:3613:4814:0014:1214:2514:4014:5315:0515:1715:2915:4115:5316:0516:1716:3016:4416:5617:0817:2017:3217:4517:5618:0718:1518:2618:3618:4919:0219:2619:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5423:2423:54
West Derby Deysbrook Way05:4006:0506:2306:3906:5107:0307:1307:2407:3407:4607:5808:1008:2408:3608:4909:0109:1309:2609:3809:5010:0110:1310:2410:3510:4710:5911:1111:2311:3511:4912:0112:1312:2512:3712:4913:0113:1313:2513:3713:4914:0114:1314:2614:4114:5415:0715:1915:3115:4315:5516:0716:1916:3216:4616:5817:1017:2217:3417:4717:5718:0818:1618:2718:3718:5019:0319:2719:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5523:2523:55
West Derby Larchtree Mews05:4106:0606:2406:4006:5207:0407:1407:2507:3507:4707:5908:1108:2508:3708:5009:0209:1409:2709:3909:5110:0210:1410:2510:3610:4811:0011:1211:2411:3611:5012:0212:1412:2612:3812:5013:0213:1413:2613:3813:5014:0214:1414:2714:4214:5515:0815:2015:3215:4415:5616:0816:2016:3316:4716:5917:1117:2317:3517:4817:5818:0918:1718:2818:3818:5119:0419:2819:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5623:2623:56
West Derby Croxteth Hall Lane05:4206:0706:2506:4106:5307:0507:1507:2607:3607:4808:0008:1208:2608:3808:5109:0309:1509:2809:4009:5210:0310:1510:2610:3710:4911:0111:1311:2511:3711:5112:0312:1512:2712:3912:5113:0313:1513:2713:3913:5114:0314:1514:2814:4314:5615:0915:2115:3315:4515:5716:0916:2116:3416:4817:0017:1217:2417:3617:4917:5918:1018:1818:2918:3918:5219:0519:2919:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:5723:2723:57
West Derby Waterpark Drive05:4306:0806:2606:4206:5407:0607:1607:2707:3707:4908:0108:1308:2708:3908:5209:0409:1609:2909:4109:5310:0410:1610:2710:3810:5011:0211:1411:2611:3811:5212:0412:1612:2812:4012:5213:0413:1613:2813:4013:5214:0414:1614:2914:4414:5715:1015:2215:3415:4615:5816:1016:2216:3516:4917:0117:1317:2517:3717:5018:0018:1118:1918:3018:4018:5319:0619:3019:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5823:2823:58
West Derby Haswell Drive05:4406:0906:2706:4306:5507:0707:1707:2807:3807:5008:0208:1408:2808:4008:5309:0509:1709:3009:4209:5410:0510:1710:2810:3910:5111:0311:1511:2711:3911:5312:0512:1712:2912:4112:5313:0513:1713:2913:4113:5314:0514:1714:3014:4514:5815:1115:2315:3515:4715:5916:1116:2316:3616:5017:0217:1417:2617:3817:5118:0118:1218:2018:3118:4118:5419:0719:3120:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3022:5923:2923:59
Stockbridge Village Nevitte Close05:4406:0906:2806:4406:5607:0807:1807:2907:3907:5108:0308:1508:2908:4108:5409:0609:1809:3109:4309:5510:0610:1810:2910:4010:5211:0411:1611:2811:4011:5412:0612:1812:3012:4212:5413:0613:1813:3013:4213:5414:0614:1814:3114:4614:5915:1215:2415:3615:4816:0016:1216:2416:3716:5117:0317:1517:2717:3917:5218:0218:1318:2118:3218:4218:5519:0819:3220:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0023:3000:00
Stockbridge Village Custley Hey05:4506:1006:2906:4506:5707:0907:1907:3007:4007:5208:0408:1608:3008:4208:5509:0709:1909:3209:4409:5610:0710:1910:3010:4110:5311:0511:1711:2911:4111:5512:0712:1912:3112:4312:5513:0713:1913:3113:4313:5514:0714:1914:3214:4715:0015:1315:2515:3715:4916:0116:1316:2516:3816:5217:0417:1617:2817:4017:5318:0318:1318:2218:3218:4318:5519:0919:3320:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:0123:3100:01
Stockbridge Village Juniper Close05:4606:1106:3006:4606:5807:1007:2007:3107:4107:5308:0508:1708:3108:4308:5609:0809:2009:3309:4509:5710:0810:2010:3210:4310:5511:0711:1911:3111:4311:5612:0812:2012:3212:4412:5613:0813:2013:3213:4413:5614:0814:2014:3314:4815:0115:1415:2615:3815:5016:0216:1416:2616:3916:5417:0617:1817:3017:4217:5518:0518:1518:2318:3418:4418:5719:1019:3420:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0223:3200:02
Stockbridge Village Little Moss Hey05:4706:1206:3106:4706:5907:1107:2107:3207:4207:5408:0608:1808:3208:4408:5709:0909:2109:3409:4609:5810:0910:2110:3310:4410:5611:0811:2011:3211:4411:5712:0912:2112:3312:4512:5713:0913:2113:3313:4513:5714:0914:2114:3414:4915:0215:1515:2715:3915:5116:0316:1516:2716:4016:5517:0717:1917:3117:4317:5618:0618:1618:2418:3518:4518:5819:1119:3520:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0323:3300:03
Stockbridge Village The Spinney05:4806:1306:3206:4807:0007:1207:2207:3307:4307:5508:0708:1908:3308:4508:5809:1009:2209:3509:4709:5910:1010:2210:3410:4510:5711:0911:2111:3311:4511:5812:1012:2212:3412:4612:5813:1013:2213:3413:4613:5814:1014:2214:3514:5015:0315:1615:2815:4015:5216:0416:1616:2816:4116:5617:0817:2017:3217:4417:5718:0718:1718:2518:3618:4618:5919:1219:3620:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0423:3400:04
Stockbridge Village Waterpark Drive05:4906:1406:3206:4807:0007:1207:2207:3407:4407:5608:0808:2008:3408:4608:5909:1109:2209:3509:4709:5910:1110:2310:3410:4510:5711:0911:2111:3311:4511:5912:1112:2312:3512:4712:5913:1113:2313:3413:4613:5814:1014:2214:3614:5115:0415:1715:2915:4115:5316:0516:1716:2916:4216:5617:0817:2017:3217:4417:5718:0718:1718:2518:3618:4618:5919:1219:3620:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0423:3400:04
Stockbridge Village Brandearth Hey05:4906:1406:3306:4907:0107:1307:2307:3507:4507:5708:0908:2108:3508:4709:0009:1209:2309:3609:4810:0010:1210:2410:3510:4610:5811:1011:2211:3411:4612:0012:1212:2412:3612:4813:0013:1213:2413:3513:4713:5914:1114:2314:3714:5215:0515:1815:3015:4215:5416:0616:1816:3016:4316:5717:0917:2117:3317:4517:5818:0818:1818:2618:3718:4719:0019:1319:3720:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:0523:3500:05
Stockbridge Village Terret Croft05:5006:1506:3406:5007:0207:1407:2407:3507:4507:5708:0908:2108:3508:4709:0009:1209:2409:3709:4910:0110:1210:2410:3610:4710:5911:1111:2311:3511:4712:0012:1212:2412:3612:4813:0013:1213:2413:3613:4814:0014:1214:2414:3714:5215:0515:1815:3015:4215:5416:0616:1816:3016:4316:5817:1017:2217:3417:4617:5918:0918:1918:2718:3818:4819:0119:1419:3820:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:0623:3600:06
Stockbridge Village Waterpark Drive05:5106:1606:3506:5107:0307:1507:2507:3707:4707:5908:1108:2308:3708:4909:0209:1409:2509:3809:5010:0210:1410:2610:3710:4811:0011:1211:2411:3611:4812:0212:1412:2612:3812:5013:0213:1413:2613:3713:4914:0114:1314:2514:3914:5415:0715:2015:3215:4415:5616:0816:2016:3216:4516:5917:1117:2317:3517:4718:0018:1018:2018:2818:3918:4919:0219:1519:3920:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:0723:3700:07
Woolfall Heath Fairclough Road05:5106:1606:3506:5107:0307:1507:2507:3707:4707:5908:1108:2308:3708:4909:0209:1409:2509:3809:5010:0210:1410:2610:3810:4911:0111:1311:2511:3711:4912:0212:1412:2612:3812:5013:0213:1413:2613:3713:4914:0114:1314:2514:3914:5415:0715:2015:3215:4415:5616:0816:2016:3216:4517:0017:1217:2417:3617:4818:0118:1118:2018:2818:3918:4919:0219:1519:3920:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:0723:3700:07
Woolfall Heath Barkbeth Road05:5206:1706:3606:5207:0407:1607:2607:3807:4808:0008:1208:2408:3808:5009:0309:1509:2609:3909:5110:0310:1510:2710:3910:5011:0211:1411:2611:3811:5012:0312:1512:2712:3912:5113:0313:1513:2713:3813:5014:0214:1414:2614:4014:5515:0815:2115:3315:4515:5716:0916:2116:3316:4617:0117:1317:2517:3717:4918:0218:1218:2118:2918:4018:5019:0319:1619:4020:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:0823:3800:08
Woolfall Heath Heath Road05:5306:1806:3706:5307:0507:1707:2707:3907:4908:0108:1308:2508:3908:5109:0409:1609:2709:4009:5210:0410:1610:2810:4010:5111:0311:1511:2711:3911:5112:0412:1612:2812:4012:5213:0413:1613:2813:3913:5114:0314:1514:2714:4114:5615:0915:2215:3415:4615:5816:1016:2216:3416:4717:0217:1417:2617:3817:5018:0318:1318:2218:3018:4118:5119:0419:1719:4120:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:0923:3900:09
Fincham Liverpool Road05:5306:1806:3706:5307:0507:1707:2807:4007:5008:0208:1408:2608:4008:5109:0409:1609:2709:4009:5210:0410:1610:2810:4010:5111:0311:1511:2711:3911:5112:0412:1612:2812:4012:5213:0413:1613:2813:3913:5114:0314:1514:2714:4114:5615:0915:2215:3415:4615:5816:1016:2216:3416:4717:0217:1417:2617:3817:5018:0318:1318:2218:3018:4118:5119:0419:1719:4120:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:40------
Fincham Lordens Road05:5406:1906:3906:5507:0707:1907:2907:4107:5108:0308:1508:2708:4108:5309:0609:1809:2909:4209:5410:0610:1810:3010:4210:5311:0511:1711:2911:4111:5312:0612:1812:3012:4212:5413:0613:1813:3013:4113:5314:0514:1714:2914:4314:5815:1115:2415:3615:4816:0016:1216:2416:3616:4917:0417:1617:2817:4017:5218:0518:1518:2418:3218:4318:5219:0619:1819:4220:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:41------
Fincham Burtree Road05:5506:2006:4006:5607:0807:2007:3007:4207:5308:0508:1708:2908:4208:5409:0709:1909:3009:4309:5510:0710:1910:3110:4310:5411:0611:1811:3011:4211:5412:0712:1912:3112:4312:5513:0713:1913:3113:4213:5414:0614:1814:3014:4414:5915:1215:2515:3715:4916:0116:1316:2516:3716:5017:0517:1717:2917:4117:5318:0618:1618:2518:3318:4318:5319:0619:1919:4320:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:42------
West Derby Finch Road05:5606:2106:4106:5707:0907:2107:3207:4407:5408:0608:1808:3008:4408:5509:0809:2009:3109:4409:5610:0810:2010:3210:4410:5511:0711:1911:3111:4311:5512:0812:2012:3212:4412:5613:0813:2013:3213:4313:5514:0714:1914:3114:4515:0015:1315:2615:3815:5016:0216:1416:2616:3816:5117:0617:1817:3017:4217:5418:0718:1718:2618:3318:4418:5419:0719:2019:4420:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:43------
West Derby Yew Tree Lane05:5706:2206:4206:5807:1007:2207:3307:4507:5608:0808:2008:3208:4508:5709:1009:2109:3309:4509:5710:0910:2110:3310:4510:5711:0911:2111:3311:4511:5612:0912:2112:3312:4512:5713:0913:2113:3313:4413:5614:0814:2014:3214:4615:0115:1515:2815:4015:5216:0416:1616:2816:4016:5317:0817:2017:3217:4417:5618:0918:1818:2718:3518:4518:5519:0819:2119:4520:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:44------
West Derby Yew Tree Lane05:5806:2306:4306:5907:1107:2307:3407:4607:5708:0908:2108:3308:4608:5809:1009:2209:3309:4609:5810:1010:2210:3410:4610:5711:0911:2111:3311:4511:5712:1012:2212:3412:4612:5813:1013:2213:3413:4413:5614:0814:2014:3314:4715:0215:1515:2815:4015:5216:0416:1616:2816:4116:5417:0817:2017:3217:4417:5618:0918:1918:2818:3518:4618:5619:0919:2219:4620:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:45------
West Derby Aspes Road05:5806:2306:4306:5907:1107:2407:3507:4707:5808:1008:2208:3308:4708:5809:1109:2309:3409:4709:5910:1110:2310:3510:4710:5811:1011:2211:3411:4611:5812:1012:2212:3412:4612:5813:1013:2213:3413:4513:5714:0914:2114:3314:4815:0315:1615:2915:4115:5316:0516:1716:2916:4116:5417:0917:2117:3317:4517:5718:1018:2018:2818:3618:4718:5719:1019:2319:4620:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:45------
West Derby Larchtree Mews06:0006:2506:4507:0107:1307:2507:3707:4908:0008:1208:2408:3508:4909:0009:1309:2409:3609:4810:0010:1210:2410:3610:4811:0011:1211:2411:3611:4811:5912:1212:2412:3612:4813:0013:1213:2413:3613:4713:5914:1114:2314:3514:4915:0415:1815:3115:4315:5516:0716:1916:3116:4316:5617:1117:2317:3517:4717:5918:1218:2118:3018:3818:4818:5819:1119:2419:4820:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:47------
West Derby Deysbrook Lane06:0106:2606:4607:0207:1407:2707:3907:5108:0208:1408:2608:3708:5009:0209:1409:2609:3709:5010:0210:1410:2610:3810:5011:0111:1311:2511:3711:4912:0112:1312:2512:3712:4913:0113:1313:2513:3713:4814:0014:1214:2414:3614:5115:0615:1915:3215:4415:5616:0816:2016:3216:4516:5817:1217:2417:3617:4818:0018:1318:2318:3118:3918:4918:5919:1219:2519:4920:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:48------
West Derby Allerford Road06:0206:2706:4707:0307:1507:2807:4007:5208:0308:1508:2708:3808:5109:0309:1509:2709:3809:5110:0310:1510:2710:3910:5111:0211:1411:2611:3811:5012:0212:1412:2612:3812:5013:0213:1413:2613:3813:4914:0114:1314:2514:3714:5215:0715:2015:3315:4515:5716:0916:2116:3316:4616:5917:1317:2517:3717:4918:0118:1418:2418:3218:3918:5019:0019:1319:2619:5020:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:49------
West Derby Crown Road06:0206:2706:4807:0407:1607:2807:4107:5308:0408:1608:2808:3908:5209:0409:1609:2709:3909:5110:0310:1510:2710:3910:5111:0311:1511:2711:3911:5112:0212:1512:2712:3912:5113:0313:1513:2713:3913:4914:0114:1314:2514:3814:5215:0715:2115:3415:4615:5816:1016:2216:3416:4717:0017:1417:2617:3817:5018:0218:1518:2418:3318:4018:5119:0119:1419:2719:5020:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:49------
West Derby South Parkside Drive06:0306:2806:4907:0507:1707:3007:4207:5408:0508:1708:2908:4108:5309:0509:1709:2909:4009:5310:0510:1710:2910:4110:5311:0411:1611:2811:4011:5212:0412:1612:2812:4012:5213:0413:1613:2813:4013:5014:0214:1414:2614:3914:5415:0915:2215:3515:4715:5916:1116:2316:3516:4817:0117:1517:2717:3917:5118:0318:1618:2618:3418:4118:5219:0219:1519:2819:5120:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:50------
West Derby Town Row06:0506:3006:5107:0707:1907:3107:4407:5608:0708:1908:3108:4308:5509:0709:1909:3009:4209:5410:0610:1810:3010:4210:5411:0611:1811:3011:4211:5412:0512:1812:3012:4212:5413:0613:1813:3013:4213:5214:0414:1614:2814:4114:5515:1015:2415:3715:4916:0116:1316:2516:3716:5017:0317:1717:2917:4117:5318:0518:1818:2718:3618:4318:5319:0319:1619:2919:5320:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:52------
West Derby Trefula Park06:0606:3106:5207:0807:2007:3307:4607:5808:0908:2108:3308:4408:5709:0809:2009:3209:4309:5610:0810:2010:3210:4410:5611:0711:1911:3111:4311:5512:0712:1912:3112:4312:5513:0713:1913:3113:4313:5314:0514:1714:2914:4214:5715:1215:2515:3815:5016:0216:1416:2616:3816:5117:0417:1817:3017:4217:5418:0618:1918:2918:3718:4418:5419:0419:1719:3019:5420:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:53------
Stoneycroft Queens Drive06:0706:3206:5407:1007:2207:3507:4808:0008:1208:2408:3608:4708:5909:1009:2209:3409:4509:5810:1010:2210:3410:4610:5811:0911:2111:3311:4511:5712:0912:2112:3312:4512:5713:0913:2113:3313:4513:5514:0714:1914:3114:4414:5915:1415:2715:4015:5216:0416:1616:2816:4016:5317:0617:2017:3217:4417:5618:0818:2118:3118:3918:4618:5619:0619:1919:3219:5520:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:54------
Clubmoor Bankfield Road06:0806:3306:5507:1107:2307:3607:4908:0108:1308:2508:3708:4809:0109:1209:2409:3509:4709:5910:1110:2310:3510:4710:5911:1111:2311:3511:4711:5912:1012:2212:3412:4612:5813:1013:2213:3413:4613:5614:0814:2014:3214:4515:0015:1515:2915:4215:5416:0616:1816:3016:4216:5517:0817:2217:3417:4617:5818:1018:2318:3218:4018:4718:5719:0719:2019:3319:5620:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:55------
Tuebrook Santon Avenue----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------18:34--18:49--19:09--19:35--------------------
Tuebrook Green Lane06:0906:3406:5607:1207:2407:3707:5108:0308:1508:2708:3908:5009:0209:1309:2509:3609:4810:0010:1210:2410:3610:4811:0011:1211:2411:3611:4812:0012:1112:2312:3512:4712:5913:1113:2313:3513:4713:5714:0914:2114:3314:4615:0115:1615:3015:4315:5516:0716:1916:3116:4316:5617:0917:2317:3517:4717:5918:1118:24--18:41--18:58--19:21--19:5720:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:56------
Tuebrook New Road06:1106:3606:5807:1407:2607:3907:5308:0508:1708:2908:4108:5209:0409:1509:2709:3809:5010:0210:1410:2610:3810:5011:0211:1411:2611:3811:5012:0212:1312:2512:3712:4913:0113:1313:2513:3713:4913:5914:1114:2314:3514:4815:0315:1815:3215:4515:5716:0916:2116:3316:4516:5817:1117:2517:3717:4918:0118:1318:26--18:43--19:00--19:23--19:5920:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:58------
Newsham Park Belmont Drive06:1206:3706:5907:1507:2707:4007:5508:0708:1908:3108:4308:5309:0509:1609:2809:3909:5110:0310:1510:2710:3910:5111:0311:1511:2711:3911:5112:0312:1412:2612:3812:5013:0213:1413:2613:3813:5014:0014:1214:2414:3614:4915:0415:1915:3315:4615:5816:1016:2216:3416:4616:5917:1217:2617:3817:5018:0218:1418:27--18:44--19:01--19:24--20:0020:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:59------
Kensington Sheil Road06:1306:3807:0107:1707:2907:4207:5708:0908:2108:3308:4508:5509:0709:1809:3009:4109:5310:0510:1710:2910:4110:5311:0511:1711:2911:4111:5312:0512:1612:2812:4012:5213:0413:1613:2813:4013:5214:0214:1414:2614:3814:5115:0615:2115:3515:4816:0016:1216:2416:3616:4817:0117:1417:2817:4017:5118:0318:1518:28--18:45--19:02--19:25--20:0120:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:00------
Kensington Boundary Lane06:1306:3807:0207:1807:3007:4307:5808:1008:2208:3408:4608:5609:0809:1909:3109:4209:5410:0610:1810:3010:4210:5411:0611:1811:3011:4211:5412:0612:1712:2912:4112:5313:0513:1713:2913:4113:5314:0314:1514:2714:3914:5215:0715:2215:3615:4916:0116:1316:2516:3716:4917:0217:1517:2917:4117:5218:0418:1618:29--18:46--19:03--19:26--20:0120:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:00------
Kensington Farnworth Street06:1406:3907:0307:1907:3107:4407:5908:1108:2308:3608:4808:5809:1009:2009:3209:4309:5510:0710:1910:3110:4310:5511:0711:1911:3111:4311:5512:0712:1812:3012:4212:5413:0613:1813:3013:4213:5414:0414:1614:2814:4014:5315:0815:2315:3715:5016:0216:1416:2616:3816:5017:0317:1617:3017:4217:5318:0518:1718:30--18:47--19:04--19:27--20:0220:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:01------
Kensington Nevin Street06:1506:4007:0407:2007:3207:4608:0108:1308:2508:3808:5008:5909:1109:2209:3409:4509:5610:0810:2010:3210:4410:5611:0811:2111:3311:4511:5712:0912:2012:3212:4412:5613:0813:2013:3213:4413:5614:0614:1814:3014:4214:5515:1015:2515:3915:5216:0416:1616:2816:4016:5217:0517:1717:3117:4317:5518:0718:1918:32--18:49--19:06--19:29--20:0320:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:02------
Liverpool Low Hill06:1706:4207:0607:2207:3407:4808:0308:1508:2708:4008:5209:0109:1309:2409:3609:4709:5810:1010:2210:3410:4610:5811:1011:2311:3511:4711:5912:1112:2212:3412:4612:5813:1013:2213:3413:4613:5814:0814:2014:3214:4414:5715:1215:2715:4115:5416:0616:1816:3016:4216:5417:0717:1917:3317:4517:5618:0818:2018:33--18:50--19:07--19:30--20:0520:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:04------
Liverpool Epworth Street06:1706:4207:0707:2307:3507:4808:0408:1608:2808:4108:5309:0209:1409:2409:3609:4709:5910:1110:2310:3510:4710:5911:1111:2311:3511:4711:5912:1112:2212:3412:4612:5813:1013:2213:3413:4613:5814:0814:2014:3214:4414:5715:1215:2715:4115:5416:0616:1816:3016:4216:5417:0717:2017:3417:4617:5718:0918:2118:34--18:51--19:08--19:31--20:0520:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:04------
Liverpool Greek Street06:1906:4407:0907:2507:3707:5108:0708:1908:3108:4408:5609:0509:1709:2709:3909:5010:0110:1310:2510:3710:4911:0111:1311:2611:3811:5012:0212:1412:2512:3712:4913:0113:1313:2513:3713:4914:0114:1114:2314:3514:4715:0015:1515:3015:4415:5716:0916:2116:3316:4516:5717:1017:2217:3617:4817:5918:1118:2318:36--18:53--19:10--19:33--20:0720:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:06------
Liverpool Lord Nelson Street06:2106:4607:1207:2807:4007:5408:1008:2208:3408:4708:5909:0809:2009:3009:4209:5310:0410:1610:2810:4010:5211:0411:1611:2811:4011:5212:0412:1612:2712:3912:5113:0313:1513:2713:3913:5114:0314:1314:2514:3714:4915:0215:1715:3215:4615:5916:1116:2316:3516:4717:0017:1317:2517:3917:5118:0218:1418:2618:39--18:55--19:12--19:35--20:0920:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:08------
Liverpool Queen Square Bus Station06:2206:4807:1307:2907:4107:5508:1108:2308:3508:4809:0109:0909:2109:3109:4309:5410:0510:1710:2910:4110:5311:0511:1711:3011:4211:5412:0612:1812:2912:4112:5313:0513:1713:2913:4113:5314:0514:1514:2714:3914:5115:0415:1915:3415:4816:0116:1316:2516:3716:4917:0117:1417:2617:4017:5218:0318:1518:2718:40--18:57--19:14--19:37--20:1120:4021:0921:3922:0922:3923:09------
Liverpool Dale Street06:2406:5007:1507:3107:4307:5708:1308:2508:3708:5009:0309:1109:2309:3309:4509:5610:0710:1910:3110:4310:5511:0711:1911:3211:4411:5612:0812:2012:3112:4312:5513:0713:1913:3113:4313:5514:0714:1714:2914:4114:5315:0615:2115:3615:5016:0316:1516:2716:3916:5117:0317:1617:2817:4217:5418:0518:1718:2918:42--18:59--19:15--19:38--20:1220:4121:1021:4022:1022:4023:10------
Liverpool Moorefields06:2506:5107:1707:3307:4507:5908:1508:2708:3908:5209:0509:1309:2509:3509:4709:5810:0910:2110:3310:4510:5711:0911:2111:3311:4511:5712:0912:2112:3212:4412:5613:0813:2013:3213:4413:5614:0814:1814:3014:4214:5415:0715:2215:3715:5116:0416:1616:2816:4016:5217:0517:1817:3017:4417:5618:0718:1918:3118:44--19:00--19:16--19:39--20:1320:4221:1121:4122:1122:4123:11------
Liverpool North John Street06:2606:5207:1807:3407:4608:0008:1608:2808:4008:5309:0609:1409:2609:3609:4809:5910:1010:2210:3410:4610:5811:1011:2211:3411:4611:5812:1012:2212:3312:4512:5713:0913:2113:3313:4513:5714:0914:1914:3114:4314:5515:0815:2315:3815:5216:0516:1716:2916:4116:5317:0617:1917:3117:4517:5718:0818:2018:3218:45--19:01--19:17--19:40--20:1420:4321:1221:4222:1222:4223:12------
Liverpool ONE Bus Station------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------19:07--19:22--19:45--20:1920:4821:1621:4622:1622:4623:16------

A future timetable is available:

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 13 service quickly and easily online

Merseyside View Tickets
North West View Tickets
North West and Wales View Tickets

Service updates