Change Region
Arriva in the North West
13

Stockbridge Village to Liverpool

via Page Moss

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

Route Map

View all stops13131313131313131313131313131313131313131313131313131313131313131313131313131313131313131313131313131313131313131313131313131313131313131313131313131313
Liverpool ONE Bus Station------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------18:5519:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:24
Liverpool Mann Island----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------21:2521:5522:2522:5523:25
Liverpool Old Hall Street----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------21:2721:5722:2722:5723:27
Liverpool Bixteth Street----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------21:2821:5822:2822:5823:28
Liverpool Smithfield Street----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------21:2921:5922:2822:5823:28
Liverpool Johnson Street----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------21:2921:5922:2922:5923:29
Liverpool James Street Station--05:42------06:3806:48--07:0507:1607:2607:3707:5208:0408:1808:3108:4408:5709:0909:2109:3209:4409:5410:0510:1510:2710:3910:5211:0411:1811:3011:4211:5312:0512:1712:2912:4112:5313:0513:1713:2913:4113:5314:0514:1714:2914:4114:5315:0515:1715:2915:4115:5316:0516:1716:2916:4116:5317:0517:1717:2917:4117:5318:0518:1818:3118:5719:2619:5620:2620:56----------
Liverpool Temple Lane--05:44------06:4006:50--07:0707:1807:2807:3907:5408:0608:2008:3308:4608:5909:1109:2309:3409:4609:5610:0710:1710:2910:4110:5411:0611:2011:3211:4411:5612:0812:2012:3212:4412:5613:0813:2013:3213:4413:5614:0814:2014:3214:4414:5615:0815:2015:3215:4415:5616:0816:2016:3216:4416:5617:0917:2117:3317:4417:5618:0818:2118:3419:0019:2919:5920:2920:59----------
Liverpool Queen Square Bus Station--05:47------06:4306:53--07:1007:2107:3107:4207:5708:0908:2308:3608:5009:0309:1509:2709:3809:5010:0010:1110:2110:3310:4510:5811:1011:2411:3611:4811:5912:1112:2312:3512:4712:5913:1113:2313:3513:4714:0014:1214:2414:3614:4815:0015:1215:2415:3615:4816:0016:1216:2416:3616:4817:0017:1417:2617:3817:4818:0018:1118:2418:3719:0219:3120:0120:3121:0121:3322:0322:3223:0223:32
Liverpool Wilde Street--05:49------06:4506:55--07:1307:2407:3407:4508:0008:1208:2608:3908:5309:0609:1809:3009:4109:5310:0310:1410:2410:3610:4811:0111:1311:2711:3911:5112:0312:1512:2712:3912:5113:0313:1513:2713:3913:5114:0414:1614:2814:4014:5215:0415:1615:2815:4015:5216:0416:1716:2916:4116:5317:0517:1817:3017:4217:5318:0418:1518:2818:4119:0519:3420:0420:3421:0421:3522:0522:3423:0423:34
Liverpool Pembroke Place--05:51------06:4706:57--07:1507:2607:3607:4708:0208:1408:2808:4108:5509:0809:2009:3209:4309:5510:0510:1610:2610:3810:5011:0311:1511:2911:4111:5312:0512:1712:2912:4112:5313:0513:1713:2913:4113:5314:0614:1814:3014:4214:5415:0615:1815:3015:4215:5416:0616:1916:3116:4316:5517:0717:2117:3317:4517:5518:0618:1718:3018:4319:0719:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3523:0523:35
Liverpool Falkland Street--05:51------06:4706:57--07:1607:2707:3707:4808:0308:1508:2908:4208:5509:0809:2009:3209:4309:5510:0610:1710:2710:3910:5111:0411:1611:3011:4211:5412:0612:1812:3012:4212:5413:0613:1813:3013:4213:5414:0714:1914:3114:4314:5515:0715:1915:3115:4315:5516:0716:2016:3216:4416:5617:0817:2217:3417:4617:5618:0718:1818:3118:4419:0819:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3623:0623:36
Liverpool Shaw Street--05:52------06:4806:58--07:1707:2807:3807:4908:0408:1608:3008:4308:5609:0909:2109:3309:4409:5610:0710:1810:2810:4010:5211:0511:1711:3111:4311:5512:0712:1912:3112:4312:5513:0713:1913:3113:4313:5514:0814:2014:3214:4414:5615:0815:2015:3215:4415:5616:0816:2116:3316:4516:5717:0917:2317:3517:4717:5718:0818:1918:3218:4519:0919:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3723:0723:37
Kensington Caird Street--05:53------06:5007:00--07:1807:2907:3907:5108:0508:1708:3108:4408:5809:1109:2309:3509:4609:5810:0810:1910:3010:4210:5411:0611:1811:3211:4411:5612:0812:2012:3212:4412:5613:0813:2013:3213:4413:5614:0914:2214:3414:4614:5815:1015:2215:3415:4615:5816:1116:2416:3616:4817:0017:1217:2617:3717:4917:5918:1018:2018:3318:4619:1019:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3823:0823:38
Kensington Hygeia Street--05:54------06:5007:00--07:1907:3007:4007:5208:0608:1808:3208:4508:5909:1209:2409:3609:4709:5910:0910:2010:3110:4310:5511:0711:1911:3311:4511:5712:0912:2112:3312:4512:5713:0913:2113:3313:4513:5714:1014:2314:3514:4714:5915:1115:2315:3515:4715:5916:1216:2516:3716:4917:0117:1317:2717:3817:5018:0018:1118:2118:3418:4719:1119:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:3923:0923:39
Kensington Conwy Drive--05:55------06:5107:01--07:2007:3107:4107:5308:0708:1908:3308:4609:0009:1309:2509:3709:4810:0010:1010:2110:3210:4410:5611:0811:2011:3411:4611:5812:1012:2212:3412:4612:5813:1013:2213:3413:4613:5814:1114:2514:3714:4915:0115:1315:2515:3715:4916:0116:1316:2616:3816:5017:0217:1417:2817:4017:5118:0118:1218:2218:3518:4819:1219:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4023:1023:40
Tuebrook Ellel Grove--05:56------06:5307:03--07:2207:3307:4307:5508:0908:2108:3508:4809:0109:1409:2609:3809:4910:0110:1210:2310:3410:4610:5811:1011:2211:3611:4812:0012:1212:2412:3612:4813:0013:1213:2413:3613:4814:0014:1314:2614:3814:5015:0215:1415:2615:3815:5016:0216:1516:2816:4016:5217:0417:1617:3017:4117:5318:0318:1418:2418:3718:5019:1419:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4223:1223:42
Tuebrook Grange Street--05:57------06:5407:04--07:2307:3407:4407:5608:1008:2208:3608:4909:0209:1509:2709:3909:5010:0210:1310:2410:3510:4710:5911:1111:2311:3711:4912:0112:1312:2512:3712:4913:0113:1313:2513:3713:4914:0114:1414:2814:4014:5215:0415:1615:2815:4015:5216:0416:1716:3016:4216:5417:0617:1817:3217:4317:5418:0418:1518:2518:3818:5119:1519:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4323:1323:43
Tuebrook Windsor Road--05:58------06:5507:05--07:2507:3607:4607:5708:1208:2408:3808:5109:0409:1709:2909:4109:5210:0410:1510:2610:3610:4811:0011:1311:2511:3911:5112:0312:1512:2712:3912:5113:0313:1513:2713:3913:5114:0314:1614:2914:4114:5315:0515:1715:2915:4115:5316:0516:1816:3116:4316:5517:0717:1917:3317:4417:5518:0518:1618:2718:4018:5319:1719:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4523:1523:45
Tuebrook Victoria Road05:3405:5906:1606:3206:4406:5607:0607:1607:2607:3707:4707:5908:1308:2508:3908:5209:0509:1809:3009:4209:5310:0510:1610:2710:3810:5011:0211:1411:2611:4011:5212:0412:1612:2812:4012:5213:0413:1613:2813:4013:5214:0414:1714:3114:4314:5515:0715:1915:3115:4315:5516:0716:2016:3316:4516:5717:0917:2117:3517:4617:5718:0718:1818:2818:4118:5419:1819:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4623:1623:46
Clubmoor Delmain Road05:3405:5906:1706:3306:4506:5707:0707:1707:2707:3807:4808:0008:1408:2608:4008:5309:0609:1909:3109:4309:5410:0610:1710:2810:3910:5111:0311:1511:2711:4111:5312:0512:1712:2912:4112:5313:0513:1713:2913:4113:5314:0514:1814:3214:4414:5615:0815:2015:3215:4415:5616:0816:2116:3416:4616:5817:1017:2217:3617:4717:5818:0818:1918:2918:4218:5519:1919:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4723:1723:47
West Derby Queens Drive05:3606:0106:1806:3406:4606:5807:0807:1807:2807:4007:5008:0208:1608:2808:4208:5509:0709:2009:3209:4409:5510:0710:1810:2910:4110:5311:0511:1711:2911:4311:5512:0712:1912:3112:4312:5513:0713:1913:3113:4313:5514:0714:2014:3414:4614:5815:1015:2215:3415:4615:5816:1016:2316:3716:4917:0117:1317:2517:3817:4918:0018:1018:2118:3118:4418:5719:2119:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:4923:1923:49
West Derby Trefula Park05:3606:0106:1906:3506:4706:5907:0907:1907:2907:4107:5108:0308:1708:2908:4308:5609:0809:2109:3309:4509:5610:0810:1910:3010:4210:5411:0611:1811:3011:4411:5612:0812:2012:3212:4412:5613:0813:2013:3213:4413:5614:0814:2114:3514:4715:0015:1215:2415:3615:4816:0016:1216:2516:3816:5017:0217:1417:2617:4017:5018:0118:1118:2218:3218:4518:5819:2219:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5023:2023:50
West Derby Eaton Road North05:3706:0206:2006:3606:4807:0007:1007:2007:3007:4107:5208:0408:1808:3008:4408:5609:0909:2209:3409:4609:5710:0910:2010:3110:4210:5411:0611:1811:3011:4411:5612:0812:2012:3212:4412:5613:0813:2013:3213:4413:5614:0814:2114:3614:4815:0115:1315:2515:3715:4916:0116:1316:2616:3916:5117:0317:1517:2717:4117:5118:0218:1118:2218:3218:4518:5819:2219:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5023:2023:50
West Derby Village05:3706:0206:2006:3606:4807:0007:1007:2007:3007:4207:5308:0508:1908:3108:4408:5709:0909:2209:3409:4609:5710:0910:2010:3110:4310:5511:0711:1911:3111:4511:5712:0912:2112:3312:4512:5713:0913:2113:3313:4513:5714:0914:2214:3614:4915:0115:1315:2515:3715:4916:0116:1316:2616:4016:5217:0417:1617:2817:4117:5218:0318:1218:2318:3318:4618:5919:2319:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5123:2123:51
West Derby South Parkside Drive05:3906:0406:2106:3706:4907:0107:1107:2207:3207:4307:5508:0708:2108:3308:4608:5809:1109:2409:3609:4809:5910:1110:2210:3310:4410:5611:0811:2011:3211:4611:5812:1012:2212:3412:4612:5813:1013:2213:3413:4613:5814:1014:2314:3814:5115:0315:1515:2715:3915:5116:0316:1516:2816:4216:5417:0617:1817:3017:4317:5418:0518:1318:2418:3418:4719:0019:2419:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5223:2223:52
West Derby Crown Road05:3906:0406:2206:3806:5007:0207:1207:2207:3207:4407:5508:0708:2108:3308:4708:5909:1109:2409:3609:4809:5910:1110:2210:3310:4510:5711:0911:2111:3311:4711:5912:1112:2312:3512:4712:5913:1113:2313:3513:4713:5914:1114:2414:3914:5115:0415:1615:2815:4015:5216:0416:1616:2916:4316:5517:0717:1917:3117:4417:5418:0518:1418:2518:3518:4819:0119:2519:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5323:2323:53
West Derby Allerford Road05:4006:0506:2206:3806:5007:0207:1207:2307:3307:4507:5708:0908:2308:3508:4809:0009:1209:2509:3709:4910:0010:1210:2310:3410:4610:5811:1011:2211:3411:4812:0012:1212:2412:3612:4813:0013:1213:2413:3613:4814:0014:1214:2514:4014:5315:0515:1715:2915:4115:5316:0516:1716:3016:4416:5617:0817:2017:3217:4517:5618:0718:1518:2618:3618:4919:0219:2619:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5423:2423:54
West Derby Deysbrook Way05:4006:0506:2306:3906:5107:0307:1307:2407:3407:4607:5808:1008:2408:3608:4909:0109:1309:2609:3809:5010:0110:1310:2410:3510:4710:5911:1111:2311:3511:4912:0112:1312:2512:3712:4913:0113:1313:2513:3713:4914:0114:1314:2614:4114:5415:0715:1915:3115:4315:5516:0716:1916:3216:4616:5817:1017:2217:3417:4717:5718:0818:1618:2718:3718:5019:0319:2719:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5523:2523:55
West Derby Larchtree Mews05:4106:0606:2406:4006:5207:0407:1407:2507:3507:4707:5908:1108:2508:3708:5009:0209:1409:2709:3909:5110:0210:1410:2510:3610:4811:0011:1211:2411:3611:5012:0212:1412:2612:3812:5013:0213:1413:2613:3813:5014:0214:1414:2714:4214:5515:0815:2015:3215:4415:5616:0816:2016:3316:4716:5917:1117:2317:3517:4817:5818:0918:1718:2818:3818:5119:0419:2819:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5623:2623:56
West Derby Croxteth Hall Lane05:4206:0706:2506:4106:5307:0507:1507:2607:3607:4808:0008:1208:2608:3808:5109:0309:1509:2809:4009:5210:0310:1510:2610:3710:4911:0111:1311:2511:3711:5112:0312:1512:2712:3912:5113:0313:1513:2713:3913:5114:0314:1514:2814:4314:5615:0915:2115:3315:4515:5716:0916:2116:3416:4817:0017:1217:2417:3617:4917:5918:1018:1818:2918:3918:5219:0519:2919:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:5723:2723:57
West Derby Waterpark Drive05:4306:0806:2606:4206:5407:0607:1607:2707:3707:4908:0108:1308:2708:3908:5209:0409:1609:2909:4109:5310:0410:1610:2710:3810:5011:0211:1411:2611:3811:5212:0412:1612:2812:4012:5213:0413:1613:2813:4013:5214:0414:1614:2914:4414:5715:1015:2215:3415:4615:5816:1016:2216:3516:4917:0117:1317:2517:3717:5018:0018:1118:1918:3018:4018:5319:0619:3019:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5823:2823:58
West Derby Haswell Drive05:4406:0906:2706:4306:5507:0707:1707:2807:3807:5008:0208:1408:2808:4008:5309:0509:1709:3009:4209:5410:0510:1710:2810:3910:5111:0311:1511:2711:3911:5312:0512:1712:2912:4112:5313:0513:1713:2913:4113:5314:0514:1714:3014:4514:5815:1115:2315:3515:4715:5916:1116:2316:3616:5017:0217:1417:2617:3817:5118:0118:1218:2018:3118:4118:5419:0719:3120:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3022:5923:2923:59
Stockbridge Village Nevitte Close05:4406:0906:2806:4406:5607:0807:1807:2907:3907:5108:0308:1508:2908:4108:5409:0609:1809:3109:4309:5510:0610:1810:2910:4010:5211:0411:1611:2811:4011:5412:0612:1812:3012:4212:5413:0613:1813:3013:4213:5414:0614:1814:3114:4614:5915:1215:2415:3615:4816:0016:1216:2416:3716:5117:0317:1517:2717:3917:5218:0218:1318:2118:3218:4218:5519:0819:3220:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0023:3000:00
Stockbridge Village Custley Hey05:4506:1006:2906:4506:5707:0907:1907:3007:4007:5208:0408:1608:3008:4208:5509:0709:1909:3209:4409:5610:0710:1910:3010:4110:5311:0511:1711:2911:4111:5512:0712:1912:3112:4312:5513:0713:1913:3113:4313:5514:0714:1914:3214:4715:0015:1315:2515:3715:4916:0116:1316:2516:3816:5217:0417:1617:2817:4017:5318:0318:1318:2218:3218:4318:5519:0919:3320:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:0123:3100:01
Stockbridge Village Juniper Close05:4606:1106:3006:4606:5807:1007:2007:3107:4107:5308:0508:1708:3108:4308:5609:0809:2009:3309:4509:5710:0810:2010:3210:4310:5511:0711:1911:3111:4311:5612:0812:2012:3212:4412:5613:0813:2013:3213:4413:5614:0814:2014:3314:4815:0115:1415:2615:3815:5016:0216:1416:2616:3916:5417:0617:1817:3017:4217:5518:0518:1518:2318:3418:4418:5719:1019:3420:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0223:3200:02
Stockbridge Village Little Moss Hey05:4706:1206:3106:4706:5907:1107:2107:3207:4207:5408:0608:1808:3208:4408:5709:0909:2109:3409:4609:5810:0910:2110:3310:4410:5611:0811:2011:3211:4411:5712:0912:2112:3312:4512:5713:0913:2113:3313:4513:5714:0914:2114:3414:4915:0215:1515:2715:3915:5116:0316:1516:2716:4016:5517:0717:1917:3117:4317:5618:0618:1618:2418:3518:4518:5819:1119:3520:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0323:3300:03
Stockbridge Village The Spinney05:4806:1306:3206:4807:0007:1207:2207:3307:4307:5508:0708:1908:3308:4508:5809:1009:2209:3509:4709:5910:1010:2210:3410:4510:5711:0911:2111:3311:4511:5812:1012:2212:3412:4612:5813:1013:2213:3413:4613:5814:1014:2214:3514:5015:0315:1615:2815:4015:5216:0416:1616:2816:4116:5617:0817:2017:3217:4417:5718:0718:1718:2518:3618:4618:5919:1219:3620:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0423:3400:04
Stockbridge Village Waterpark Drive05:4906:1406:3206:4807:0007:1207:2207:3407:4407:5608:0808:2008:3408:4608:5909:1109:2209:3509:4709:5910:1110:2310:3410:4510:5711:0911:2111:3311:4511:5912:1112:2312:3512:4712:5913:1113:2313:3413:4613:5814:1014:2214:3614:5115:0415:1715:2915:4115:5316:0516:1716:2916:4216:5617:0817:2017:3217:4417:5718:0718:1718:2518:3618:4618:5919:1219:3620:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0423:3400:04
Stockbridge Village Brandearth Hey05:4906:1406:3306:4907:0107:1307:2307:3507:4507:5708:0908:2108:3508:4709:0009:1209:2309:3609:4810:0010:1210:2410:3510:4610:5811:1011:2211:3411:4612:0012:1212:2412:3612:4813:0013:1213:2413:3513:4713:5914:1114:2314:3714:5215:0515:1815:3015:4215:5416:0616:1816:3016:4316:5717:0917:2117:3317:4517:5818:0818:1818:2618:3718:4719:0019:1319:3720:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:0523:3500:05
Stockbridge Village Terret Croft05:5006:1506:3406:5007:0207:1407:2407:3507:4507:5708:0908:2108:3508:4709:0009:1209:2409:3709:4910:0110:1210:2410:3610:4710:5911:1111:2311:3511:4712:0012:1212:2412:3612:4813:0013:1213:2413:3613:4814:0014:1214:2414:3714:5215:0515:1815:3015:4215:5416:0616:1816:3016:4316:5817:1017:2217:3417:4617:5918:0918:1918:2718:3818:4819:0119:1419:3820:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:0623:3600:06
Stockbridge Village Waterpark Drive05:5106:1606:3506:5107:0307:1507:2507:3707:4707:5908:1108:2308:3708:4909:0209:1409:2509:3809:5010:0210:1410:2610:3710:4811:0011:1211:2411:3611:4812:0212:1412:2612:3812:5013:0213:1413:2613:3713:4914:0114:1314:2514:3914:5415:0715:2015:3215:4415:5616:0816:2016:3216:4516:5917:1117:2317:3517:4718:0018:1018:2018:2818:3918:4919:0219:1519:3920:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:0723:3700:07
Woolfall Heath Fairclough Road05:5106:1606:3506:5107:0307:1507:2507:3707:4707:5908:1108:2308:3708:4909:0209:1409:2509:3809:5010:0210:1410:2610:3810:4911:0111:1311:2511:3711:4912:0212:1412:2612:3812:5013:0213:1413:2613:3713:4914:0114:1314:2514:3914:5415:0715:2015:3215:4415:5616:0816:2016:3216:4517:0017:1217:2417:3617:4818:0118:1118:2018:2818:3918:4919:0219:1519:3920:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:0723:3700:07
Woolfall Heath Barkbeth Road05:5206:1706:3606:5207:0407:1607:2607:3807:4808:0008:1208:2408:3808:5009:0309:1509:2609:3909:5110:0310:1510:2710:3910:5011:0211:1411:2611:3811:5012:0312:1512:2712:3912:5113:0313:1513:2713:3813:5014:0214:1414:2614:4014:5515:0815:2115:3315:4515:5716:0916:2116:3316:4617:0117:1317:2517:3717:4918:0218:1218:2118:2918:4018:5019:0319:1619:4020:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:0823:3800:08
Woolfall Heath Heath Road05:5306:1806:3706:5307:0507:1707:2707:3907:4908:0108:1308:2508:3908:5109:0409:1609:2709:4009:5210:0410:1610:2810:4010:5111:0311:1511:2711:3911:5112:0412:1612:2812:4012:5213:0413:1613:2813:3913:5114:0314:1514:2714:4114:5615:0915:2215:3415:4615:5816:1016:2216:3416:4717:0217:1417:2617:3817:5018:0318:1318:2218:3018:4118:5119:0419:1719:4120:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:0923:3900:09
Fincham Liverpool Road05:5306:1806:3706:5307:0507:1707:2807:4007:5008:0208:1408:2608:4008:5109:0409:1609:2709:4009:5210:0410:1610:2810:4010:5111:0311:1511:2711:3911:5112:0412:1612:2812:4012:5213:0413:1613:2813:3913:5114:0314:1514:2714:4114:5615:0915:2215:3415:4615:5816:1016:2216:3416:4717:0217:1417:2617:3817:5018:0318:1318:2218:3018:4118:5119:0419:1719:4120:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:40------
Fincham Lordens Road05:5406:1906:3906:5507:0707:1907:2907:4107:5108:0308:1508:2708:4108:5309:0609:1809:2909:4209:5410:0610:1810:3010:4210:5311:0511:1711:2911:4111:5312:0612:1812:3012:4212:5413:0613:1813:3013:4113:5314:0514:1714:2914:4314:5815:1115:2415:3615:4816:0016:1216:2416:3616:4917:0417:1617:2817:4017:5218:0518:1518:2418:3218:4318:5219:0619:1819:4220:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:41------
Fincham Burtree Road05:5506:2006:4006:5607:0807:2007:3007:4207:5308:0508:1708:2908:4208:5409:0709:1909:3009:4309:5510:0710:1910:3110:4310:5411:0611:1811:3011:4211:5412:0712:1912:3112:4312:5513:0713:1913:3113:4213:5414:0614:1814:3014:4414:5915:1215:2515:3715:4916:0116:1316:2516:3716:5017:0517:1717:2917:4117:5318:0618:1618:2518:3318:4318:5319:0619:1919:4320:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:42------
West Derby Finch Road05:5606:2106:4106:5707:0907:2107:3207:4407:5408:0608:1808:3008:4408:5509:0809:2009:3109:4409:5610:0810:2010:3210:4410:5511:0711:1911:3111:4311:5512:0812:2012:3212:4412:5613:0813:2013:3213:4313:5514:0714:1914:3114:4515:0015:1315:2615:3815:5016:0216:1416:2616:3816:5117:0617:1817:3017:4217:5418:0718:1718:2618:3318:4418:5419:0719:2019:4420:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:43------
West Derby Yew Tree Lane05:5706:2206:4206:5807:1007:2207:3307:4507:5608:0808:2008:3208:4508:5709:1009:2109:3309:4509:5710:0910:2110:3310:4510:5711:0911:2111:3311:4511:5612:0912:2112:3312:4512:5713:0913:2113:3313:4413:5614:0814:2014:3214:4615:0115:1515:2815:4015:5216:0416:1616:2816:4016:5317:0817:2017:3217:4417:5618:0918:1818:2718:3518:4518:5519:0819:2119:4520:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:44------
West Derby Yew Tree Lane05:5806:2306:4306:5907:1107:2307:3407:4607:5708:0908:2108:3308:4608:5809:1009:2209:3309:4609:5810:1010:2210:3410:4610:5711:0911:2111:3311:4511:5712:1012:2212:3412:4612:5813:1013:2213:3413:4413:5614:0814:2014:3314:4715:0215:1515:2815:4015:5216:0416:1616:2816:4116:5417:0817:2017:3217:4417:5618:0918:1918:2818:3518:4618:5619:0919:2219:4620:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:45------
West Derby Aspes Road05:5806:2306:4306:5907:1107:2407:3507:4707:5808:1008:2208:3308:4708:5809:1109:2309:3409:4709:5910:1110:2310:3510:4710:5811:1011:2211:3411:4611:5812:1012:2212:3412:4612:5813:1013:2213:3413:4513:5714:0914:2114:3314:4815:0315:1615:2915:4115:5316:0516:1716:2916:4116:5417:0917:2117:3317:4517:5718:1018:2018:2818:3618:4718:5719:1019:2319:4620:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:45------
West Derby Larchtree Mews06:0006:2506:4507:0107:1307:2507:3707:4908:0008:1208:2408:3508:4909:0009:1309:2409:3609:4810:0010:1210:2410:3610:4811:0011:1211:2411:3611:4811:5912:1212:2412:3612:4813:0013:1213:2413:3613:4713:5914:1114:2314:3514:4915:0415:1815:3115:4315:5516:0716:1916:3116:4316:5617:1117:2317:3517:4717:5918:1218:2118:3018:3818:4818:5819:1119:2419:4820:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:47------
West Derby Deysbrook Lane06:0106:2606:4607:0207:1407:2707:3907:5108:0208:1408:2608:3708:5009:0209:1409:2609:3709:5010:0210:1410:2610:3810:5011:0111:1311:2511:3711:4912:0112:1312:2512:3712:4913:0113:1313:2513:3713:4814:0014:1214:2414:3614:5115:0615:1915:3215:4415:5616:0816:2016:3216:4516:5817:1217:2417:3617:4818:0018:1318:2318:3118:3918:4918:5919:1219:2519:4920:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:48------
West Derby Allerford Road06:0206:2706:4707:0307:1507:2807:4007:5208:0308:1508:2708:3808:5109:0309:1509:2709:3809:5110:0310:1510:2710:3910:5111:0211:1411:2611:3811:5012:0212:1412:2612:3812:5013:0213:1413:2613:3813:4914:0114:1314:2514:3714:5215:0715:2015:3315:4515:5716:0916:2116:3316:4616:5917:1317:2517:3717:4918:0118:1418:2418:3218:3918:5019:0019:1319:2619:5020:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:49------
West Derby Crown Road06:0206:2706:4807:0407:1607:2807:4107:5308:0408:1608:2808:3908:5209:0409:1609:2709:3909:5110:0310:1510:2710:3910:5111:0311:1511:2711:3911:5112:0212:1512:2712:3912:5113:0313:1513:2713:3913:4914:0114:1314:2514:3814:5215:0715:2115:3415:4615:5816:1016:2216:3416:4717:0017:1417:2617:3817:5018:0218:1518:2418:3318:4018:5119:0119:1419:2719:5020:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:49------
West Derby South Parkside Drive06:0306:2806:4907:0507:1707:3007:4207:5408:0508:1708:2908:4108:5309:0509:1709:2909:4009:5310:0510:1710:2910:4110:5311:0411:1611:2811:4011:5212:0412:1612:2812:4012:5213:0413:1613:2813:4013:5014:0214:1414:2614:3914:5415:0915:2215:3515:4715:5916:1116:2316:3516:4817:0117:1517:2717:3917:5118:0318:1618:2618:3418:4118:5219:0219:1519:2819:5120:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:50------
West Derby Town Row06:0506:3006:5107:0707:1907:3107:4407:5608:0708:1908:3108:4308:5509:0709:1909:3009:4209:5410:0610:1810:3010:4210:5411:0611:1811:3011:4211:5412:0512:1812:3012:4212:5413:0613:1813:3013:4213:5214:0414:1614:2814:4114:5515:1015:2415:3715:4916:0116:1316:2516:3716:5017:0317:1717:2917:4117:5318:0518:1818:2718:3618:4318:5319:0319:1619:2919:5320:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:52------
West Derby Trefula Park06:0606:3106:5207:0807:2007:3307:4607:5808:0908:2108:3308:4408:5709:0809:2009:3209:4309:5610:0810:2010:3210:4410:5611:0711:1911:3111:4311:5512:0712:1912:3112:4312:5513:0713:1913:3113:4313:5314:0514:1714:2914:4214:5715:1215:2515:3815:5016:0216:1416:2616:3816:5117:0417:1817:3017:4217:5418:0618:1918:2918:3718:4418:5419:0419:1719:3019:5420:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:53------
Stoneycroft Queens Drive06:0706:3206:5407:1007:2207:3507:4808:0008:1208:2408:3608:4708:5909:1009:2209:3409:4509:5810:1010:2210:3410:4610:5811:0911:2111:3311:4511:5712:0912:2112:3312:4512:5713:0913:2113:3313:4513:5514:0714:1914:3114:4414:5915:1415:2715:4015:5216:0416:1616:2816:4016:5317:0617:2017:3217:4417:5618:0818:2118:3118:3918:4618:5619:0619:1919:3219:5520:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:54------
Clubmoor Bankfield Road06:0806:3306:5507:1107:2307:3607:4908:0108:1308:2508:3708:4809:0109:1209:2409:3509:4709:5910:1110:2310:3510:4710:5911:1111:2311:3511:4711:5912:1012:2212:3412:4612:5813:1013:2213:3413:4613:5614:0814:2014:3214:4515:0015:1515:2915:4215:5416:0616:1816:3016:4216:5517:0817:2217:3417:4617:5818:1018:2318:3218:4018:4718:5719:0719:2019:3319:5620:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:55------
Tuebrook Santon Avenue----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------18:34--18:49--19:09--19:35--------------------
Tuebrook Green Lane06:0906:3406:5607:1207:2407:3707:5108:0308:1508:2708:3908:5009:0209:1309:2509:3609:4810:0010:1210:2410:3610:4811:0011:1211:2411:3611:4812:0012:1112:2312:3512:4712:5913:1113:2313:3513:4713:5714:0914:2114:3314:4615:0115:1615:3015:4315:5516:0716:1916:3116:4316:5617:0917:2317:3517:4717:5918:1118:24--18:41--18:58--19:21--19:5720:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:56------
Tuebrook New Road06:1106:3606:5807:1407:2607:3907:5308:0508:1708:2908:4108:5209:0409:1509:2709:3809:5010:0210:1410:2610:3810:5011:0211:1411:2611:3811:5012:0212:1312:2512:3712:4913:0113:1313:2513:3713:4913:5914:1114:2314:3514:4815:0315:1815:3215:4515:5716:0916:2116:3316:4516:5817:1117:2517:3717:4918:0118:1318:26--18:43--19:00--19:23--19:5920:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:58------
Newsham Park Belmont Drive06:1206:3706:5907:1507:2707:4007:5508:0708:1908:3108:4308:5309:0509:1609:2809:3909:5110:0310:1510:2710:3910:5111:0311:1511:2711:3911:5112:0312:1412:2612:3812:5013:0213:1413:2613:3813:5014:0014:1214:2414:3614:4915:0415:1915:3315:4615:5816:1016:2216:3416:4616:5917:1217:2617:3817:5018:0218:1418:27--18:44--19:01--19:24--20:0020:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:59------
Kensington Sheil Road06:1306:3807:0107:1707:2907:4207:5708:0908:2108:3308:4508:5509:0709:1809:3009:4109:5310:0510:1710:2910:4110:5311:0511:1711:2911:4111:5312:0512:1612:2812:4012:5213:0413:1613:2813:4013:5214:0214:1414:2614:3814:5115:0615:2115:3515:4816:0016:1216:2416:3616:4817:0117:1417:2817:4017:5118:0318:1518:28--18:45--19:02--19:25--20:0120:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:00------
Kensington Conwy Drive06:1306:3807:0207:1807:3007:4307:5808:1008:2208:3408:4608:5609:0809:1909:3109:4209:5410:0610:1810:3010:4210:5411:0611:1811:3011:4211:5412:0612:1712:2912:4112:5313:0513:1713:2913:4113:5314:0314:1514:2714:3914:5215:0715:2215:3615:4916:0116:1316:2516:3716:4917:0217:1517:2917:4117:5218:0418:1618:29--18:46--19:03--19:26--20:0120:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:00------
Kensington Farnworth Street06:1406:3907:0307:1907:3107:4407:5908:1108:2308:3608:4808:5809:1009:2009:3209:4309:5510:0710:1910:3110:4310:5511:0711:1911:3111:4311:5512:0712:1812:3012:4212:5413:0613:1813:3013:4213:5414:0414:1614:2814:4014:5315:0815:2315:3715:5016:0216:1416:2616:3816:5017:0317:1617:3017:4217:5318:0518:1718:30--18:47--19:04--19:27--20:0220:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:01------
Kensington Nevin Street06:1506:4007:0407:2007:3207:4608:0108:1308:2508:3808:5008:5909:1109:2209:3409:4509:5610:0810:2010:3210:4410:5611:0811:2111:3311:4511:5712:0912:2012:3212:4412:5613:0813:2013:3213:4413:5614:0614:1814:3014:4214:5515:1015:2515:3915:5216:0416:1616:2816:4016:5217:0517:1717:3117:4317:5518:0718:1918:32--18:49--19:06--19:29--20:0320:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:02------
Liverpool Low Hill06:1706:4207:0607:2207:3407:4808:0308:1508:2708:4008:5209:0109:1309:2409:3609:4709:5810:1010:2210:3410:4610:5811:1011:2311:3511:4711:5912:1112:2212:3412:4612:5813:1013:2213:3413:4613:5814:0814:2014:3214:4414:5715:1215:2715:4115:5416:0616:1816:3016:4216:5417:0717:1917:3317:4517:5618:0818:2018:33--18:50--19:07--19:30--20:0520:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:04------
Liverpool Epworth Street06:1706:4207:0707:2307:3507:4808:0408:1608:2808:4108:5309:0209:1409:2409:3609:4709:5910:1110:2310:3510:4710:5911:1111:2311:3511:4711:5912:1112:2212:3412:4612:5813:1013:2213:3413:4613:5814:0814:2014:3214:4414:5715:1215:2715:4115:5416:0616:1816:3016:4216:5417:0717:2017:3417:4617:5718:0918:2118:34--18:51--19:08--19:31--20:0520:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:04------
Liverpool Greek Street06:1906:4407:0907:2507:3707:5108:0708:1908:3108:4408:5609:0509:1709:2709:3909:5010:0110:1310:2510:3710:4911:0111:1311:2611:3811:5012:0212:1412:2512:3712:4913:0113:1313:2513:3713:4914:0114:1114:2314:3514:4715:0015:1515:3015:4415:5716:0916:2116:3316:4516:5717:1017:2217:3617:4817:5918:1118:2318:36--18:53--19:10--19:33--20:0720:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:06------
Liverpool Lord Nelson Street06:2106:4607:1207:2807:4007:5408:1008:2208:3408:4708:5909:0809:2009:3009:4209:5310:0410:1610:2810:4010:5211:0411:1611:2811:4011:5212:0412:1612:2712:3912:5113:0313:1513:2713:3913:5114:0314:1314:2514:3714:4915:0215:1715:3215:4615:5916:1116:2316:3516:4717:0017:1317:2517:3917:5118:0218:1418:2618:39--18:55--19:12--19:35--20:0920:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:08------
Liverpool Queen Square Bus Station06:2206:4807:1307:2907:4107:5508:1108:2308:3508:4809:0109:0909:2109:3109:4309:5410:0510:1710:2910:4110:5311:0511:1711:3011:4211:5412:0612:1812:2912:4112:5313:0513:1713:2913:4113:5314:0514:1514:2714:3914:5115:0415:1915:3415:4816:0116:1316:2516:3716:4917:0117:1417:2617:4017:5218:0318:1518:2718:40--18:57--19:14--19:37--20:1120:4021:0921:3922:0922:3923:09------
Liverpool Dale Street06:2406:5007:1507:3107:4307:5708:1308:2508:3708:5009:0309:1109:2309:3309:4509:5610:0710:1910:3110:4310:5511:0711:1911:3211:4411:5612:0812:2012:3112:4312:5513:0713:1913:3113:4313:5514:0714:1714:2914:4114:5315:0615:2115:3615:5016:0316:1516:2716:3916:5117:0317:1617:2817:4217:5418:0518:1718:2918:42--18:59--19:15--19:38--20:1220:4121:1021:4022:1022:4023:10------
Liverpool Moorefields06:2506:5107:1707:3307:4507:5908:1508:2708:3908:5209:0509:1309:2509:3509:4709:5810:0910:2110:3310:4510:5711:0911:2111:3311:4511:5712:0912:2112:3212:4412:5613:0813:2013:3213:4413:5614:0814:1814:3014:4214:5415:0715:2215:3715:5116:0416:1616:2816:4016:5217:0517:1817:3017:4417:5618:0718:1918:3118:44--19:00--19:16--19:39--20:1320:4221:1121:4122:1122:4123:11------
Liverpool North John Street06:2606:5207:1807:3407:4608:0008:1608:2808:4008:5309:0609:1409:2609:3609:4809:5910:1010:2210:3410:4610:5811:1011:2211:3411:4611:5812:1012:2212:3312:4512:5713:0913:2113:3313:4513:5714:0914:1914:3114:4314:5515:0815:2315:3815:5216:0516:1716:2916:4116:5317:0617:1917:3117:4517:5718:0818:2018:3218:45--19:01--19:17--19:40--20:1420:4321:1221:4222:1222:4223:12------
Liverpool ONE Bus Station------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------19:07--19:22--19:45--20:1920:4821:1621:4622:1622:4623:16------

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 13 service quickly and easily online

North West View Tickets
North West and Wales View Tickets

Service updates

  • Temporary closure of Byrom Street

    Monday 28th October 2019 Byrom Street, Liverpool will be closed overnight from the junction of Dale Street to the junction of Hunter Street northbound only to facilitate the deconstruction of the Churchill Way Flyovers. In addition, the Queensway (Birkenhead) Tunnel will be closed in both directions overnight to facilitate these works and routine maintenance operations.

  • View the full list of changes