Change Region
Arriva in the North West
13

Stockbridge Village to Liverpool

via Page Moss

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

Route Map

View all stops1313131313131313131313131313131313131313131313131313131313131313131313131313131313131313
Liverpool ONE Bus Station------07:54----08:54--09:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:1915:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:2417:5418:2418:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:24
Liverpool Mann Island------------------------------------------------------------------------------21:2521:5522:2522:5523:25
Liverpool Old Hall Street------------------------------------------------------------------------------21:2721:5722:2722:5723:27
Liverpool Bixteth Street------------------------------------------------------------------------------21:2821:5822:2822:5823:28
Liverpool Smithfield Street------------------------------------------------------------------------------21:2921:5922:2822:5823:28
Liverpool Johnson Street------------------------------------------------------------------------------21:2921:5922:2922:5923:29
Liverpool James Street Station06:0207:02--07:56----08:56--09:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4217:0217:2717:5618:2618:5619:2619:5620:2620:56----------
Liverpool Temple Lane06:0307:03--07:58----08:58--09:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4517:0517:3017:5918:2918:5919:2919:5920:2920:59----------
Liverpool Queen Square Bus Station06:0507:05--08:00----09:00--09:4510:0510:2510:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4817:0817:3318:0218:3219:0219:3120:0120:3121:0121:3322:0322:3223:0223:32
Liverpool Wilde Street06:0707:07--08:02----09:02--09:4710:0710:2710:4811:0811:2811:4812:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5217:1217:3718:0518:3519:0519:3420:0420:3421:0421:3522:0522:3423:0423:34
Liverpool Pembroke Place06:0807:08--08:04----09:04--09:4910:0910:2910:5011:1011:3011:5012:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5417:1417:3918:0718:3719:0719:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3523:0523:35
Liverpool Falkland Street06:0807:08--08:04----09:04--09:4910:0910:2910:5011:1011:3011:5012:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5417:1417:3918:0718:3719:0719:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3523:0523:35
Liverpool Shaw Street06:0907:09--08:05----09:05--09:5010:1010:3010:5111:1111:3111:5112:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5517:1517:4018:0818:3819:0819:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3623:0623:36
Kensington Caird Street06:1107:11--08:07----09:07--09:5210:1210:3210:5311:1311:3311:5312:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5717:1717:4218:1018:4019:1019:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3823:0823:38
Kensington Hygeia Street06:1207:12--08:08----09:08--09:5310:1310:3310:5411:1411:3411:5412:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5817:1817:4318:1118:4119:1119:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:3923:0923:39
Kensington Conwy Drive06:1307:13--08:09----09:09--09:5410:1410:3410:5511:1511:3511:5512:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5917:1917:4418:1218:4219:1219:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4023:1023:40
Tuebrook Ellel Grove06:1407:14--08:10----09:10--09:5510:1510:3510:5611:1611:3611:5612:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3814:5815:1815:3815:5816:1816:3817:0017:2017:4518:1318:4319:1319:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4123:1123:41
Tuebrook Grange Street06:1507:15--08:11----09:11--09:5610:1610:3610:5711:1711:3711:5712:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3914:5915:1915:3915:5916:1916:3917:0117:2117:4618:1418:4419:1419:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4223:1223:42
Tuebrook Windsor Road06:1707:17--08:13----09:13--09:5810:1810:3810:5911:1911:3911:5912:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0317:2317:4818:1618:4619:1619:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4423:1423:44
Tuebrook Victoria Road06:1807:18--08:14----09:14--09:5910:1910:3911:0011:2011:4012:0012:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0417:2417:4918:1718:4719:1719:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4523:1523:45
Clubmoor Delmain Road06:1907:19--08:15----09:15--10:0010:2010:4011:0111:2111:4112:0112:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0517:2517:5018:1818:4819:1819:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4623:1623:46
West Derby Queens Drive06:2007:20--08:16----09:16--10:0110:2110:4111:0211:2211:4212:0212:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0617:2617:5118:1918:4919:1919:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4723:1723:47
West Derby Trefula Park06:2107:21--08:17----09:17--10:0210:2210:4211:0311:2311:4312:0312:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0717:2717:5218:2018:5019:2019:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4823:1823:48
West Derby Eaton Road North06:2207:22--08:18----09:18--10:0310:2310:4311:0411:2411:4412:0412:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0817:2817:5318:2118:5119:2119:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:4923:1923:49
West Derby Village06:2207:22--08:18----09:18--10:0310:2310:4311:0411:2411:4412:0412:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0817:2817:5318:2118:5119:2119:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:4923:1923:49
West Derby South Parkside Drive06:2307:23--08:20----09:20--10:0510:2510:4511:0611:2611:4612:0612:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:1017:3017:5518:2318:5319:2319:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5123:2123:51
West Derby Crown Road06:2407:24--08:20----09:20--10:0510:2510:4511:0611:2611:4612:0612:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:1017:3017:5518:2318:5319:2319:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5123:2123:51
West Derby Allerford Road06:2407:24--08:21----09:21--10:0610:2610:4611:0711:2711:4712:0712:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:1117:3117:5618:2418:5419:2419:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5223:2223:52
West Derby Deysbrook Way06:2507:25--08:22----09:22--10:0710:2710:4711:0811:2811:4812:0812:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1217:3217:5718:2518:5519:2519:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5323:2323:53
West Derby Larchtree Mews06:2607:26--08:23----09:23--10:0810:2810:4811:0911:2911:4912:0912:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1317:3317:5818:2618:5619:2619:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5423:2423:54
West Derby Croxteth Hall Lane06:2707:27--08:24----09:24--10:0910:2910:4911:1011:3011:5012:1012:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1417:3417:5918:2718:5719:2719:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5523:2523:55
West Derby Waterpark Drive06:2807:28--08:25----09:25--10:1010:3010:5011:1111:3111:5112:1112:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1517:3518:0018:2818:5819:2819:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5623:2623:56
West Derby Haswell Drive06:2907:29--08:26----09:26--10:1110:3110:5111:1211:3211:5212:1212:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:1617:3618:0118:2918:5919:2919:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:5723:2723:57
Stockbridge Village Nevitte Close06:3007:30--08:27----09:27--10:1210:3210:5211:1311:3311:5312:1312:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1717:3718:0218:3019:0019:3019:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5823:2823:58
Stockbridge Village Custley Hey06:3107:31--08:28----09:28--10:1310:3310:5311:1411:3411:5412:1412:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1817:3818:0318:3119:0119:3120:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3022:5923:2923:59
Stockbridge Village Juniper Close06:3207:32--08:29----09:29--10:1410:3410:5411:1511:3511:5512:1512:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:1917:3918:0418:3219:0219:3220:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0023:3000:00
Stockbridge Village Little Moss Hey06:3307:33--08:30----09:30--10:1510:3510:5511:1611:3611:5612:1612:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5815:1815:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:2017:4018:0518:3319:0319:3320:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:0123:3100:01
Stockbridge Village The Spinney06:3407:34--08:31----09:31--10:1610:3610:5611:1711:3711:5712:1712:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5915:1915:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:2117:4118:0618:3419:0419:3420:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0223:3200:02
Stockbridge Village Waterpark Drive06:3507:35--08:32----09:32--10:1710:3710:5711:1811:3811:5812:1812:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3814:5915:1915:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:2117:4118:0618:3419:0419:3420:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0223:3200:02
Stockbridge Village Brandearth Hey06:3607:36--08:33----09:33--10:1810:3810:5811:1911:3911:5912:1912:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:3915:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:2217:4218:0718:3519:0519:3520:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0323:3300:03
Stockbridge Village Terret Croft06:3607:36--08:33----09:33--10:1810:3810:5811:1911:3911:5912:1912:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2317:4318:0818:3619:0619:3620:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0423:3400:04
Stockbridge Village Waterpark Drive06:3807:38--08:35----09:35--10:2010:4011:0011:2111:4112:0112:2112:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4115:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2417:4418:0918:3719:0719:3720:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:0523:3500:05
Woolfall Heath Fairclough Road06:3807:38--08:35----09:35--10:2010:4011:0011:2111:4112:0112:2112:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4115:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2417:4418:0918:3719:0719:3720:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:0523:3500:05
Woolfall Heath Barkbeth Road06:3907:39--08:36----09:36--10:2110:4111:0111:2211:4212:0212:2212:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4215:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:2517:4518:1018:3819:0819:3820:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:0623:3600:06
Woolfall Heath Heath Road06:4007:4007:4008:37----09:37--10:2210:4211:0211:2311:4312:0312:2312:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4315:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2617:4618:1118:3919:0919:3920:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:0723:3700:07
Fincham Liverpool Road06:40--07:4008:37----09:37--10:2210:4211:0211:2311:4312:0312:2312:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4315:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2617:4618:1118:3919:0919:3920:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:38------
Fincham Lordens Road06:41--07:4108:38----09:38--10:2310:4311:0311:2411:4512:0512:2512:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4415:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0517:2717:4718:1218:4019:1019:4020:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:39------
Fincham Burtree Road06:42--07:4208:39----09:39--10:2410:4411:0411:2511:4512:0512:2512:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4515:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2817:4818:1318:4119:1119:4120:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:40------
West Derby Finch Road06:43--07:4308:40----09:40--10:2510:4511:0511:2611:4612:0612:2612:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4615:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:2917:4918:1418:4219:1219:4220:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:41------
West Derby Yew Tree Lane06:44--07:4408:41----09:41--10:2610:4611:0611:2711:4712:0712:2712:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4715:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:3017:5018:1518:4319:1319:4320:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:42------
West Derby Yew Tree Lane06:45--07:4508:42----09:42--10:2710:4711:0711:2811:4812:0812:2812:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4815:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:0917:3117:5118:1618:4419:1419:4320:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:42------
West Derby Aspes Road06:45--07:4508:42----09:42--10:2710:4711:0711:2811:4912:0912:2912:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:4815:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:0917:3117:5118:1618:4419:1419:4420:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:43------
West Derby Larchtree Mews06:47--07:4708:44----09:44--10:2910:4911:0911:3011:5012:1012:3012:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5015:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3317:5318:1818:4619:1619:4520:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:44------
West Derby Deysbrook Lane06:48--07:4808:45----09:45--10:3010:5011:1011:3111:5112:1112:3112:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5115:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:3417:5418:1918:4719:1719:4620:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:45------
West Derby Allerford Road06:48--07:4808:45----09:45--10:3010:5011:1011:3111:5212:1212:3212:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5115:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:3417:5418:1918:4719:1719:4720:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:46------
West Derby Crown Road06:49--07:4908:46----09:46--10:3110:5111:1111:3211:5312:1312:3312:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5215:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:3517:5518:2018:4819:1819:4720:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:46------
West Derby South Parkside Drive06:50--07:5008:47----09:47--10:3210:5211:1211:3311:5412:1412:3412:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5315:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:1417:3617:5618:2118:4919:1919:4820:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:47------
West Derby Town Row06:52--07:5208:49----09:49--10:3410:5411:1411:3511:5612:1612:3612:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5515:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1617:3817:5818:2318:5119:2119:5020:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:49------
West Derby Trefula Park06:53--07:5308:50----09:50--10:3510:5511:1511:3611:5712:1712:3712:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5615:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:1717:3917:5918:2418:5219:2219:5120:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:50------
Stoneycroft Queens Drive06:54--07:5408:51----09:52--10:3710:5611:1611:3711:5912:1912:3913:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4014:5815:1915:3915:5916:1916:3816:5817:1817:4018:0018:2518:5319:2319:5220:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:51------
Clubmoor Bankfield Road06:55--07:5508:52----09:53--10:3810:5711:1711:3812:0012:2012:4013:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4114:5915:2015:4016:0016:2016:3916:5917:1917:4118:0118:2618:5419:2419:5320:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:52------
Tuebrook Green Lane06:57--07:5708:5409:0509:3509:5410:0510:3910:5911:1911:4012:0112:2112:4113:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0015:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2117:4318:0318:2818:5619:2619:5520:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:54------
Tuebrook New Road06:58--07:5808:5509:0509:3509:5610:0510:4111:0011:2011:4112:0312:2312:4313:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0215:2315:4316:0316:2316:4217:0217:2217:4418:0418:2918:5719:2719:5620:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:55------
Newsham Park Belmont Drive06:59--07:5908:5609:0709:3709:5710:0710:4211:0111:2111:4212:0412:2412:4413:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0315:2415:4416:0416:2416:4317:0317:2317:4518:0518:3018:5819:2819:5720:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:56------
Kensington Sheil Road07:01--08:0008:5709:0809:3809:5810:0810:4311:0211:2211:4312:0512:2512:4513:0613:2613:4614:0714:2714:4715:0415:2515:4516:0516:2516:4417:0417:2417:4618:0618:3118:5919:2919:5820:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:57------
Kensington Conwy Drive07:01--08:0108:5809:0909:3909:5910:0910:4411:0311:2311:4412:0612:2612:4613:0713:2713:4714:0814:2814:4815:0515:2615:4616:0616:2616:4517:0517:2517:4718:0718:3219:0019:3019:5920:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:58------
Kensington Farnworth Street07:03--08:0208:5909:1009:4010:0010:1010:4511:0411:2411:4512:0712:2712:4713:0813:2813:4814:0914:2914:4915:0615:2715:4716:0716:2716:4617:0617:2617:4818:0818:3319:0119:3120:0020:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:59------
Kensington Nevin Street07:04--08:0309:0109:1109:4110:0210:1110:4711:0611:2611:4712:0912:2912:4913:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:0815:2915:4916:0916:2916:4717:0717:2717:4918:0918:3419:0219:3220:0120:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:00------
Liverpool Low Hill07:06--08:0409:0209:1309:4310:0310:1310:4811:0711:2711:4812:1012:3012:5013:1113:3113:5114:1214:3214:5215:0915:3015:5016:1016:3016:4817:0817:2817:5018:1018:3519:0319:3320:0220:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:01------
Liverpool Epworth Street07:06--08:0509:0309:1409:4410:0410:1410:4911:0811:2811:4912:1112:3112:5113:1213:3213:5214:1314:3314:5315:1015:3115:5116:1116:3116:4917:0917:2917:5118:1118:3619:0419:3420:0320:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:02------
Liverpool Greek Street07:08--08:0709:0509:1609:4610:0610:1610:5111:1011:3011:5112:1312:3312:5313:1413:3413:5414:1514:3514:5515:1215:3315:5316:1316:3316:5117:1117:3117:5318:1318:3819:0619:3620:0520:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:04------
Liverpool Lord Nelson Street07:10--08:0909:0709:1809:4810:0810:1810:5311:1211:3211:5312:1512:3512:5513:1613:3613:5614:1714:3714:5715:1415:3515:5516:1516:3516:5317:1317:3317:5518:1518:4019:0819:3820:0720:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:06------
Liverpool Queen Square Bus Station07:10--08:1009:0809:1909:4910:0910:1910:5411:1311:3411:5512:1712:3712:5713:1813:3813:5814:1914:3914:5915:1615:3715:5716:1716:3716:5517:1517:3517:5718:1718:4119:0919:3920:0820:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:07------
Liverpool Dale Street07:11--08:1209:1009:2109:5110:1110:2110:5611:1511:3511:5712:1912:3912:5913:2013:4014:0014:2114:4115:0115:1715:3815:5816:1816:3816:5617:1617:3617:5818:1818:4319:1119:4120:1020:3921:0821:3822:0822:3823:08------
Liverpool Moorefields07:12--08:1309:1109:2209:5210:1210:2210:5711:1611:3611:5812:2012:4013:0013:2113:4114:0114:2214:4215:0215:1815:3915:5916:1916:3916:5717:1717:3717:5918:1918:4419:1219:4220:1120:4021:0921:3922:0922:3923:09------
Liverpool North John Street07:13--08:1309:1109:2209:5210:1210:2210:5711:1611:3711:5812:2012:4013:0013:2113:4114:0114:2214:4215:0215:1915:4016:0016:2016:4016:5817:1817:3818:0018:2018:4419:1219:4220:1120:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:10------
Liverpool ONE Bus Station----08:1809:1609:2709:5710:1710:2711:0211:2111:4212:0412:2612:4613:0613:2713:4714:0714:2814:4815:0815:2415:4516:0516:2516:4517:0317:2317:4318:0518:2518:4919:1719:4720:1620:4521:1421:4422:1422:4423:14------

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 13 service quickly and easily online

North West View Tickets
North West and Wales View Tickets