Change Region
Arriva in the North West
12

Stockbridge Village to Liverpool

via Page Moss

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

Route Map

View all stops121212121212121212121212121212121212121212121212121212121212121212121212121212121212121212121212121212121212121212121212121212121212121212121212121212121212
Liverpool ONE Bus Station----------------------------------------------------------------------Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
----------until----------------------------------------------------------19:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:09
Liverpool Mann Island--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------21:1021:4022:1022:4023:10
Liverpool Old Hall Street--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------21:1221:4222:1222:4223:12
Liverpool Bixteth Street--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------21:1321:4322:1322:4323:13
Liverpool Smithfield Street--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------21:1421:4422:1422:4323:13
Liverpool Johnson Street--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------21:1421:4422:1422:4423:14
Liverpool James Street Station----------------06:06--06:30--06:5307:0007:1007:2107:3107:4307:5708:1108:2308:3708:5109:0309:1509:2609:3809:5010:0110:1210:2210:3510:4711:0011:11233547591112:5913:1113:2313:3513:4713:5914:1114:2314:3514:4714:5915:1115:2315:3515:4715:5916:1116:2316:3516:4716:5917:1117:2317:3517:4717:5918:1218:2418:3919:1119:4120:1120:41----------
Liverpool Temple Lane----------------06:08--06:32--06:5507:0207:1207:2307:3307:4507:5908:1308:2508:3908:5309:0509:1709:2809:4009:5210:0310:1410:2410:3710:4911:0211:14263850021413:0213:1413:2613:3813:5014:0214:1414:2614:3814:5015:0215:1415:2615:3815:5016:0216:1416:2616:3816:5017:0317:1517:2717:3817:5018:0218:1518:2718:4219:1419:4420:1420:44----------
Liverpool Queen Square Bus Station----------------06:11--06:35--06:5807:0507:1507:2607:3607:4808:0208:1608:2808:4208:5709:0909:2109:3209:4409:5610:0710:1810:2810:4110:5311:0611:17294153051713:0513:1713:2913:4113:5314:0614:1814:3014:4214:5415:0615:1815:3015:4215:5416:0616:1816:3016:4216:5417:0817:2017:3217:4217:5418:0618:1818:3018:4519:1619:4620:1620:4621:1821:4822:1822:4723:17
Liverpool Wilde Street----------------06:13--06:37--07:0007:0807:1807:2907:3907:5108:0508:1908:3108:4509:0009:1209:2409:3509:4709:5910:1010:2110:3110:4410:5611:0911:21334557092113:0913:2113:3313:4513:5714:1014:2214:3414:4614:5815:1015:2215:3415:4615:5816:1116:2316:3516:4716:5917:1217:2417:3617:4717:5818:1018:2218:3418:4919:1919:4920:1920:4921:2021:5022:2022:4923:19
Liverpool Pembroke Place----------------06:15--06:39--07:0207:1007:2007:3107:4107:5308:0708:2108:3308:4709:0209:1409:2609:3709:4910:0110:1210:2310:3310:4610:5811:1111:23354759112313:1113:2313:3513:4713:5914:1214:2414:3614:4815:0015:1215:2415:3615:4816:0016:1316:2516:3716:4917:0117:1517:2717:3917:4918:0018:1218:2418:3618:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5023:20
Liverpool Falkland Street----------------06:15--06:39--07:0207:1107:2107:3207:4207:5408:0808:2208:3408:4809:0209:1409:2609:3709:4910:0110:1310:2410:3410:4710:5911:1211:24364800122413:1213:2413:3613:4814:0014:1314:2514:3714:4915:0115:1315:2515:3715:4916:0116:1416:2616:3816:5017:0217:1617:2817:4017:5018:0118:1318:2518:3718:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5123:21
Liverpool Shaw Street----------------06:16--06:40--07:0307:1207:2207:3307:4307:5508:0908:2308:3508:4909:0309:1509:2709:3809:5010:0210:1410:2510:3510:4811:0011:1311:25374901132513:1313:2513:3713:4914:0114:1414:2614:3814:5015:0215:1415:2615:3815:5016:0216:1516:2716:3916:5117:0317:1717:2917:4117:5118:0218:1418:2618:3818:5319:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5223:22
Kensington Caird Street----------------06:18--06:42--07:0507:1307:2307:3407:4507:5708:1008:2408:3608:5009:0509:1709:2909:4009:5210:0410:1510:2610:3710:5011:0211:1411:26385002142613:1413:2613:3813:5014:0214:1614:2814:4014:5215:0415:1615:2815:4015:5216:0516:1816:3016:4216:5417:0617:2017:3117:4317:5318:0418:1518:2718:3918:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5323:23
Kensington Hygeia Street----------------06:18--06:42--07:0507:1407:2407:3507:4607:5808:1108:2508:3708:5109:0609:1809:3009:4109:5310:0510:1610:2710:3810:5111:0311:1511:27395103152713:1513:2713:3913:5114:0314:1714:2914:4114:5315:0515:1715:2915:4115:5316:0616:1916:3116:4316:5517:0717:2117:3217:4417:5418:0518:1618:2818:4018:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5423:24
Kensington Conwy Drive----------------06:19--06:43--07:0607:1507:2507:3607:4707:5908:1208:2608:3808:5209:0709:1909:3109:4209:5410:0610:1710:2810:3910:5211:0411:1611:28405204162813:1613:2813:4013:5214:0414:1914:3114:4314:5515:0715:1915:3115:4315:5516:0716:2016:3216:4416:5617:0817:2217:3417:4517:5518:0618:1718:2918:4118:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5523:25
Tuebrook Ellel Grove----------------06:21--06:45--07:0807:1707:2707:3807:4908:0108:1408:2808:4008:5409:0809:2009:3209:4309:5510:0710:1910:3010:4110:5411:0611:1811:30425406183013:1813:3013:4213:5414:0614:2014:3214:4414:5615:0815:2015:3215:4415:5616:0916:2216:3416:4616:5817:1017:2417:3517:4717:5718:0818:1918:3118:4318:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:5723:27
Tuebrook Grange Street----------------06:22--06:46--07:0907:1807:2807:3907:5008:0208:1508:2908:4108:5509:0909:2109:3309:4409:5610:0810:2010:3110:4210:5511:0711:1911:31435507193113:1913:3113:4313:5514:0714:2214:3414:4614:5815:1015:2215:3415:4615:5816:1116:2416:3616:4817:0017:1217:2617:3717:4817:5818:0918:2018:3218:4418:5919:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5823:28
Tuebrook Windsor Road----------------06:23--06:47--07:1007:2007:3007:4107:5108:0308:1708:3108:4308:5709:1109:2309:3509:4609:5810:1010:2210:3310:4310:5611:0811:2111:33455709213313:2113:3313:4513:5714:0914:2314:3514:4714:5915:1115:2315:3515:4715:5916:1216:2516:3716:4917:0117:1317:2717:3817:4917:5918:1018:2218:3418:4619:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0023:30
Tuebrook Victoria Road----------------06:24--06:4806:5907:1107:2107:3107:4207:5308:0508:1808:3208:4408:5809:1209:2409:3609:4709:5910:1110:2310:3410:4510:5811:1011:2211:34465810223413:2213:3413:4613:5814:1014:2514:3714:4915:0115:1315:2515:3715:4916:0116:1416:2716:3916:5117:0317:1517:2917:4017:5118:0118:1218:2318:3518:4719:0219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:0123:31
Clubmoor Delmain Road----------------06:24--06:4806:5907:1107:2207:3207:4307:5408:0608:1908:3308:4508:5909:1309:2509:3709:4810:0010:1210:2410:3510:4610:5911:1111:2311:35475911233513:2313:3513:4713:5914:1114:2614:3814:5015:0215:1415:2615:3815:5016:0216:1516:2816:4016:5217:0417:1617:3017:4117:5218:0218:1318:2418:3618:4819:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0223:32
West Derby Queens Drive----------------06:26--06:5007:0107:1307:2307:3307:4507:5608:0808:2108:3508:4709:0009:1409:2609:3809:4910:0110:1310:2510:3610:4711:0011:1211:2411:36480012243613:2413:3613:4814:0014:1214:2714:4014:5215:0415:1615:2815:4015:5216:0416:1716:3016:4216:5417:0617:1817:3217:4317:5418:0418:1418:2518:3718:4919:0419:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0323:33
West Derby Trefula Park----------------06:27--06:5107:0207:1407:2407:3407:4607:5708:0908:2208:3608:4809:0109:1509:2709:3909:5010:0210:1410:2610:3710:4811:0111:1311:2511:37490113253713:2513:3713:4914:0114:1314:2814:4114:5315:0515:1715:2915:4115:5316:0516:1816:3216:4416:5617:0817:2017:3317:4417:5518:0518:1518:2618:3818:5019:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0423:34
West Derby Eaton Road North----------------06:27--06:5107:0207:1407:2507:3507:4707:5808:1008:2308:3708:4909:0209:1609:2809:4009:5110:0310:1510:2710:3810:4911:0211:1411:2611:38500214263813:2613:3813:5014:0214:1414:2914:4214:5415:0615:1815:3015:4215:5416:0616:1916:3316:4516:5717:0917:2117:3417:4517:5618:0618:1618:2718:3918:5119:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:0523:35
West Derby Village----------------06:28--06:5207:0307:1507:2507:3507:4707:5808:1008:2308:3708:4909:0209:1609:2809:4009:5110:0310:1510:2710:3810:4911:0211:1411:2611:38500214263813:2613:3813:5014:0214:1414:2914:4214:5515:0715:1915:3115:4315:5516:0716:2016:3316:4516:5717:0917:2117:3517:4517:5618:0618:1618:2718:3918:5119:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:0523:35
West Derby South Parkside Drive----------------06:29--06:5307:0407:1607:2607:3607:4908:0008:1208:2508:3908:5109:0409:1709:2909:4109:5210:0410:1610:2810:3910:5111:0411:1611:2811:40520416284013:2813:4013:5214:0414:1614:3114:4414:5715:0915:2115:3315:4515:5716:0916:2216:3516:4716:5917:1117:2317:3717:4717:5818:0818:1818:2918:4118:5319:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:0723:37
West Derby Crown Road----------------06:29--06:5307:0407:1607:2707:3707:5008:0108:1308:2608:4008:5209:0509:1809:3009:4209:5310:0510:1710:2910:4010:5211:0511:1711:2911:41530517294113:2913:4113:5314:0514:1714:3214:4514:5715:0915:2115:3315:4515:5716:0916:2216:3616:4817:0017:1217:2417:3717:4817:5918:0918:1918:3018:4218:5419:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:0823:38
West Derby Allerford Road----------------06:30--06:5407:0507:1707:2807:3807:5108:0208:1408:2708:4108:5309:0509:1909:3109:4309:5410:0610:1810:3010:4110:5211:0511:1711:2911:41530517294113:2913:4113:5314:0514:1714:3214:4614:5915:1115:2315:3515:4715:5916:1116:2416:3716:4917:0117:1317:2517:3917:4918:0018:1018:1918:3018:4218:5419:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:0823:38
West Derby Deysbrook Way----------------06:31--06:5507:0607:1807:2907:3907:5208:0308:1508:2808:4208:5409:0609:2009:3209:4409:5510:0710:1910:3110:4210:5311:0611:1811:3011:42540618304213:3013:4213:5414:0614:1814:3314:4715:0015:1215:2415:3615:4816:0016:1216:2516:3916:5117:0317:1517:2717:4017:5018:0118:1118:2018:3118:4318:5519:1019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:0923:39
West Derby Larchtree Mews----------------06:31--06:5507:0607:1807:2907:3907:5308:0408:1608:2908:4308:5509:0709:2009:3209:4409:5510:0710:1910:3110:4210:5411:0711:1911:3111:43550719314313:3113:4313:5514:0714:1914:3414:4815:0115:1315:2515:3715:4916:0116:1316:2616:4016:5217:0417:1617:2817:4117:5118:0218:1218:2118:3218:4418:5619:1119:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:1023:40
Stockbridge Village Deysbrook Lane----------------06:32--06:5607:0707:1907:3007:4007:5408:0508:1708:3008:4408:5609:0809:2109:3309:4509:5610:0810:2010:3210:4310:5511:0811:2011:3211:44560820324413:3213:4413:5614:0814:2014:3514:4915:0115:1315:2515:3715:4916:0116:1316:2616:4016:5217:0417:1617:2817:4117:5218:0318:1318:2218:3318:4518:5719:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:1123:41
West Derby Colden Close----------------06:33--06:5707:0807:2007:3107:4107:5508:0608:1808:3108:4508:5709:0909:2209:3409:4609:5710:0910:2110:3310:4410:5611:0911:2111:3311:45570921334513:3313:4513:5714:0914:2114:3614:5015:0315:1515:2715:3915:5116:0316:1516:2816:4216:5417:0617:1817:3017:4317:5318:0418:1418:2318:3418:4618:5819:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:1223:42
West Derby Mab Lane----------------06:33--06:5707:0807:2007:3107:4107:5508:0608:1808:3108:4508:5709:0909:2209:3409:4609:5710:0910:2110:3310:4410:5611:0911:2111:3311:45570921334513:3313:4513:5714:0914:2114:3614:5015:0315:1515:2715:3915:5116:0316:1516:2816:4216:5417:0617:1817:3017:4317:5318:0418:1418:2318:3418:4618:5819:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:1223:42
West Derby Mab Lane----------------06:34--06:5807:0907:2107:3207:4207:5608:0708:1908:3208:4608:5809:1009:2309:3509:4709:5810:1010:2210:3410:4510:5711:1011:2211:3411:46581022344613:3413:4613:5814:1014:2214:3714:5115:0415:1615:2815:4015:5216:0416:1616:2916:4316:5517:0717:1917:3117:4417:5418:0518:1518:2418:3518:4718:5919:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:1323:43
West Derby Snowberry Road----------------06:34--06:5807:0907:2107:3207:4207:5608:0808:2008:3308:4608:5809:1009:2309:3509:4709:5810:1010:2210:3410:4510:5711:1011:2211:3411:46581022344613:3413:4613:5814:1014:2314:3814:5215:0515:1715:2915:4115:5316:0516:1716:3016:4416:5617:0817:2017:3217:4517:5518:0518:1518:2418:3518:4718:5919:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:1323:43
West Derby Colwell Road----------------06:35--06:5907:1007:2207:3307:4307:5708:0808:2008:3308:4708:5909:1109:2409:3609:4809:5910:1110:2310:3510:4610:5811:1111:2311:3511:47591123354713:3513:4713:5914:1114:2314:3814:5215:0615:1815:3015:4215:5416:0616:1816:3116:4516:5717:0917:2117:3317:4617:5518:0618:1618:2518:3618:4819:0019:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:1423:44
Fincham Saxby Road----------------06:36--07:0007:1107:2307:3407:4407:5808:1008:2208:3508:4809:0009:1209:2509:3709:4910:0010:1210:2410:3610:4710:5911:1211:2411:3611:48001224364813:3613:4814:0014:1214:2514:4014:5415:0715:1915:3115:4315:5516:0716:1916:3216:4616:5817:1017:2217:3417:4717:5718:0718:1718:2618:3718:4919:0119:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:1523:45
Fincham Lordens Road----------------06:37--07:0107:1207:2407:3507:4507:5908:1008:2208:3508:4909:0109:1309:2609:3809:5010:0110:1310:2510:3710:4811:0011:1311:2511:3711:49011325374913:3713:4914:0114:1314:2514:4014:5415:0815:2015:3215:4415:5616:0816:2016:3316:4716:5917:1117:2317:3517:4817:5718:0818:1818:2718:3818:5019:0219:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:1523:45
Horn Smithies Stockbridge Lane 05:02--05:3206:01--06:19----06:3806:5107:0207:1307:2507:3607:4608:0008:1108:2308:3608:5009:0209:1409:2709:3909:5110:0210:1410:2610:3810:4911:0111:1411:2611:3811:50021426385013:3813:5014:0214:1414:2614:4114:5515:0915:2115:3315:4515:5716:0916:2116:3416:4817:0017:1217:2417:3617:4917:5818:0918:1918:2818:3918:5119:0319:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:1623:46
Woolfall Heath Stockbridge Lane05:02--05:3206:01--06:19----06:3806:5107:0207:1307:2507:3707:4708:0108:1208:2408:3708:5009:0209:1409:2709:3909:5110:0310:1510:2710:3910:5011:0211:1511:2711:3911:51031527395113:3913:5114:0314:1514:2714:4214:5615:1015:2215:3415:4615:5816:1016:2216:3516:4917:0117:1317:2517:3717:5017:5918:1018:2018:2918:4018:5219:0319:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:1723:47
Fincham St David's Road05:03--05:3306:02--06:20----06:3906:5207:0307:1407:2607:3807:4808:0208:1308:2508:3808:5109:0309:1509:2809:4009:5210:0410:1610:2810:4010:5111:0311:1611:2811:4011:52041628405213:4013:5214:0414:1614:2814:4314:5715:1115:2415:3615:4816:0016:1216:2416:3716:5017:0217:1417:2617:3817:5118:0018:1118:2118:3018:4118:5319:0419:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:1823:48
Fincham Melbury Road05:04--05:3406:03--06:21----06:4006:5307:0407:1507:2707:3907:4908:0308:1408:2608:3908:5209:0409:1609:2909:4109:5310:0510:1710:2910:4110:5211:0411:1711:2911:4111:53051729415313:4113:5314:0514:1714:2914:4414:5815:1215:2515:3715:4916:0116:1316:2516:3816:5117:0317:1517:2717:3917:5218:0118:1218:2218:3118:4218:5419:0519:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:1823:48
Stockbridge Village Waterpark Drive05:04--05:3406:03--06:21----06:4106:5307:0507:1607:2807:3907:4908:0308:1508:2708:4008:5309:0509:1709:3009:4209:5410:0510:1710:2910:4110:5211:0411:1711:2911:4111:53051729415313:4113:5314:0514:1714:3014:4514:5915:1315:2515:3715:4916:0116:1316:2516:3816:5217:0417:1617:2817:4017:5318:0218:1218:2218:3118:4218:5419:0619:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:1923:49
Stockbridge Village Chalfont Way05:05--05:3506:04--06:22----06:4206:5407:0607:1707:2907:4107:5108:0508:1608:2808:4108:5409:0609:1809:3109:4309:5510:0710:1910:3110:4310:5411:0611:1911:3111:4311:55071931435513:4313:5514:0714:1914:3114:4615:0015:1415:2715:3915:5116:0316:1516:2716:4016:5317:0517:1717:2917:4117:5418:0318:1418:2418:3318:4418:5619:0719:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:2023:50
Stockbridge Village The Spinney05:06--05:3606:05--06:23----06:4306:5507:0707:1807:3007:4207:5208:0608:1808:3008:4308:5509:0709:1909:3209:4409:5610:0810:2010:3210:4410:5511:0711:2011:3211:4411:56082032445613:4413:5614:0814:2014:3314:4815:0215:1615:2815:4015:5216:0416:1616:2816:4116:5517:0717:1917:3117:4317:5618:0518:1518:2518:3418:4518:5719:0819:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:2123:51
Stockbridge Village Waterpark Drive05:07--05:3706:06--06:24----06:4406:5607:0807:1907:3107:4307:5308:0708:1908:3108:4408:5609:0809:2009:3309:4509:5710:0910:2110:3310:4510:5611:0811:2111:3311:4511:57092133455713:4513:5714:0914:2114:3414:4915:0315:1715:3015:4215:5416:0616:1816:3016:4316:5617:0817:2017:3217:4417:5718:0618:1618:2618:3518:4618:5819:0919:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:2223:52
Stockbridge Village Brandearth Hey05:07--05:3706:06--06:25----06:4506:5707:0907:2007:3207:4407:5408:0808:2008:3208:4508:5709:0909:2109:3309:4509:5710:0910:2110:3310:4510:5711:0911:2111:3311:4511:57092133455713:4513:5714:0914:2114:3414:5015:0415:1715:3015:4215:5416:0616:1816:3016:4316:5617:0817:2017:3217:4417:5718:0618:1618:2618:3518:4618:5819:0919:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:54----
Stockbridge Village Little Moss Hey05:08--05:3806:07--06:25----06:4506:5707:1007:2107:3307:4507:5508:0908:2108:3308:4608:5809:0909:2109:3409:4609:5810:1010:2210:3410:4610:5711:0911:2211:3411:4611:58102234465813:4613:5814:1014:2214:3514:5015:0415:1815:3115:4315:5516:0716:1916:3116:4416:5717:0917:2117:3317:4517:5818:0718:1718:2718:3618:4718:5919:1019:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:55----
Stockbridge Village Juniper Close05:09--05:3906:08--06:26----06:4606:5807:1107:2207:3407:4607:5608:1008:2208:3408:4708:5909:1009:2209:3509:4709:5910:1110:2310:3510:4710:5811:1011:2311:3511:4711:59112335475913:4713:5914:1114:2314:3614:5115:0515:1915:3215:4415:5616:0816:2016:3216:4516:5817:1017:2217:3417:4617:5918:0818:1818:2818:3718:4819:0019:1119:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:56----
Stockbridge Village Woodfarm Hey05:10--05:4006:10--06:28----06:4807:0007:1307:2407:3607:4807:5908:1208:2408:3608:4909:0109:1209:2409:3709:4910:0110:1310:2510:3710:4911:0011:1211:2511:3711:4912:01132537490113:4914:0114:1314:2514:3814:5315:0715:2115:3415:4615:5816:1016:2216:3416:4717:0017:1217:2417:3617:4818:0118:1018:2018:3018:3918:5019:0219:1319:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:57----
West Derby Nevitte Close05:11--05:4106:10--06:29----06:4907:0107:1407:2507:3707:4908:0008:1308:2508:3708:5009:0209:1309:2509:3809:5010:0210:1410:2610:3810:5011:0111:1311:2611:3811:5012:02142638500213:5014:0214:1414:2614:3914:5415:0815:2215:3515:4715:5916:1116:2316:3516:4817:0117:1317:2517:3717:4918:0218:1118:2018:3018:3918:5019:0219:1319:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:58----
West Derby Barons Hey05:12--05:4206:12--06:31----06:5107:0307:1507:2707:3907:5108:0208:1508:2708:3908:5109:0309:1509:2709:4009:5210:0410:1610:2810:4010:5211:0311:1511:2811:4011:5112:03152739510313:5114:0314:1514:2814:4114:5615:1015:2415:3715:4916:0116:1316:2516:3716:5017:0317:1517:2717:3917:5118:0418:1218:2218:3218:4118:5219:0419:1519:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:59----
West Derby Waterpark Drive05:13--05:4306:13--06:32----06:5207:0407:1607:2807:4107:5308:0408:1708:2808:4008:5209:0409:1609:2809:4109:5310:0510:1710:2910:4110:5311:0411:1611:2911:4111:5212:04162840520413:5214:0414:1614:2914:4214:5715:1115:2515:3815:5016:0216:1416:2616:3816:5117:0417:1617:2817:4017:5218:0518:1318:2318:3318:4218:5319:0519:1619:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:00----
West Derby Larchtree Mews05:15--05:4506:15--06:35----06:5507:0707:1907:3107:4307:5508:0708:1908:3108:4308:5509:0709:1909:3109:4309:5510:0710:1910:3110:4310:5511:0711:1911:3111:4311:5512:07193143550713:5514:0714:1914:3114:4415:0015:1415:2715:4015:5216:0416:1616:2816:4016:5317:0617:1817:3017:4217:5418:0718:1618:2518:3518:4418:5519:0719:1819:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:02----
West Derby Deysbrook Lane05:16--05:4606:16--06:36----06:5607:0807:2007:3207:4507:5708:0908:2108:3208:4408:5609:0809:2009:3209:4409:5610:0810:2010:3210:4410:5611:0811:2011:3211:4411:5612:08203244560813:5614:0814:2014:3214:4515:0115:1515:2815:4115:5316:0516:1716:2916:4116:5417:0717:1917:3117:4317:5518:0818:1718:2618:3618:4518:5619:0819:1919:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:03----
West Derby Allerford Road05:17--05:4706:17--06:37----06:5707:0907:2107:3307:4607:5808:1008:2208:3308:4508:5709:0909:2109:3309:4509:5710:0910:2110:3310:4510:5711:0911:2111:3311:4511:5712:09213345570913:5714:0914:2114:3314:4615:0215:1615:2915:4215:5416:0616:1816:3016:4216:5517:0817:2017:3217:4417:5618:0918:1818:2618:3618:4618:5619:0919:1919:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:04----
West Derby Crown Road05:18--05:4806:17--06:38----06:5807:1007:2207:3407:4707:5908:1108:2308:3408:4608:5809:1009:2209:3409:4609:5810:1010:2210:3410:4610:5811:1011:2211:3411:4611:5712:09213345570913:5714:0914:2114:3414:4715:0315:1715:3015:4315:5516:0716:1916:3116:4316:5617:0917:2117:3317:4517:5718:1018:1818:2718:3718:4618:5719:0919:2019:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:05----
West Derby South Parkside Drive05:19--05:4906:18--06:39----06:5907:1107:2307:3607:4808:0008:1208:2408:3608:4808:5909:1109:2309:3509:4709:5910:1110:2310:3510:4710:5911:1111:2311:3511:4711:5812:10223446581013:5814:1014:2214:3514:4815:0415:1815:3115:4415:5616:0816:2016:3216:4416:5717:1017:2217:3417:4617:5818:1118:1918:2818:3818:4718:5819:1019:2119:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:06----
West Derby Town Row05:20--05:5006:20--06:40----07:0007:1207:2507:3807:5008:0208:1408:2608:3808:5009:0109:1309:2409:3609:4910:0110:1310:2510:3710:4911:0111:1211:2411:3711:4912:0012:12243648001214:0014:1214:2414:3714:5015:0515:1915:3315:4615:5816:1016:2216:3416:4616:5917:1217:2417:3617:4818:0018:1318:2118:2918:3918:4918:5919:1219:2219:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:07----
West Derby Trefula Park05:21--05:5106:21--06:42----07:0207:1407:2707:3907:5208:0408:1608:2808:3908:5109:0309:1509:2609:3809:5010:0210:1410:2610:3810:5011:0211:1411:2611:3811:5012:0112:13253749011314:0114:1314:2514:3814:5115:0715:2115:3415:4715:5916:1116:2316:3516:4717:0017:1317:2517:3717:4918:0118:1418:2218:3118:4118:5019:0119:1319:2419:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:08----
Stoneycroft Queens Drive05:22--05:5206:22--06:44----07:0407:1607:2907:4107:5408:0608:1908:3008:4108:5309:0509:1709:2809:4009:5210:0410:1610:2810:4010:5211:0411:1611:2811:4011:5212:0312:15273951031514:0314:1514:2714:4014:5315:0915:2315:3615:4916:0116:1316:2516:3716:4917:0217:1517:2717:3917:5118:0318:1618:2418:3218:4218:5119:0219:1419:2519:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:09----
Clubmoor Bankfield Road05:23--05:5306:23--06:45----07:0507:1707:3007:4307:5608:0808:2008:3208:4308:5509:0609:1809:2909:4109:5310:0510:1710:2910:4110:5311:0511:1711:2911:4111:5312:0412:16284052041614:0414:1614:2814:4114:5415:1015:2415:3715:5016:0216:1416:2616:3816:5017:0317:1617:2817:4017:5218:0418:1718:2518:3318:4318:5219:0319:1519:2619:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:10----
Tuebrook Santon Avenue----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------18:3518:45--19:05--19:28--------------------
Tuebrook Green Lane05:2405:4305:5406:2406:4206:4606:5007:0007:0607:1807:3107:4407:5708:0908:2208:3308:4408:5609:0709:1909:3009:4209:5410:0610:1810:3010:4210:5411:0611:1811:3011:4211:5412:0512:17294153051714:0514:1714:2914:4214:5515:1115:2515:3815:5116:0316:1516:2716:3916:5117:0417:1717:2917:4117:5318:0518:1818:26----18:53--19:16--19:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:11----
Tuebrook New Road05:2605:4305:5606:2606:4206:4806:5007:0007:0807:2007:3307:4607:5908:1108:2408:3508:4608:5809:0909:2109:3209:4409:5610:0810:2010:3210:4410:5611:0811:2011:3211:4411:5612:0712:19314355071914:0714:1914:3114:4414:5715:1315:2715:4015:5316:0516:1716:2916:4116:5317:0617:1917:3117:4317:5518:0718:2018:28----18:55--19:18--19:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:13----
Newsham Park Belmont Drive05:2705:4405:5706:2706:4306:4906:5207:0207:0907:2107:3407:4808:0108:1308:2608:3708:4808:5909:1009:2209:3309:4509:5710:0910:2110:3310:4510:5711:1011:2111:3311:4511:5712:0812:20324456082014:0814:2014:3214:4514:5815:1415:2815:4115:5416:0616:1816:3016:4216:5417:0717:2017:3217:4417:5618:0818:2118:29----18:56--19:19--19:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:14----
Kensington Sheil Road05:2805:4505:5806:2806:4506:5006:5307:0407:1107:2307:3607:5008:0308:1508:2808:3908:5009:0109:1209:2409:3509:4709:5910:1110:2310:3510:4710:5911:1211:2311:3511:4711:5912:1012:22344658102214:1014:2214:3414:4715:0015:1615:3015:4315:5616:0816:2016:3216:4416:5617:0917:2217:3417:4517:5718:0918:2218:30----18:57--19:20--19:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:15----
Kensington Boundary Lane05:2805:4605:5806:2806:4506:5106:5407:0507:1207:2407:3707:5108:0408:1608:2908:4008:5109:0209:1309:2509:3609:4810:0010:1210:2410:3610:4811:0011:1311:2411:3611:4812:0012:1112:23354759112314:1114:2314:3514:4815:0115:1715:3115:4415:5716:0916:2116:3316:4516:5717:1017:2317:3517:4617:5818:1018:2318:31----18:58--19:21--19:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:15----
Kensington Farnworth Street05:2905:4705:5906:2906:4606:5206:5507:0607:1307:2507:3807:5208:0508:1708:3108:4208:5309:0409:1509:2609:3709:4910:0110:1310:2510:3710:4911:0111:1411:2511:3711:4912:0112:1212:24364800122414:1214:2414:3614:4915:0215:1815:3215:4515:5816:1016:2216:3416:4616:5817:1117:2417:3617:4717:5918:1118:2418:32----18:59--19:22--19:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:16----
Kensington Nevin Street05:3005:4806:0006:3006:4706:5406:5607:0707:1407:2607:4007:5408:0708:1908:3308:4408:5509:0509:1609:2809:3909:5110:0210:1410:2610:3810:5011:0211:1611:2711:3911:5112:0312:1412:26385002142614:1414:2614:3814:5115:0415:2015:3415:4716:0016:1216:2416:3616:4817:0017:1217:2517:3717:4918:0118:1318:2618:34----19:01--19:23--19:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:17----
Liverpool Low Hill05:3105:4906:0206:3206:4906:5506:5807:0907:1607:2807:4207:5608:0908:2108:3508:4608:5709:0709:1809:3009:4109:5310:0410:1610:2810:4010:5211:0411:1811:2911:4111:5312:0512:1612:28405204162814:1614:2814:4014:5315:0615:2215:3615:4916:0216:1416:2616:3816:5017:0217:1417:2717:3917:5018:0218:1418:2718:35----19:02--19:24--19:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:19----
Liverpool Epworth Street05:3105:4906:0206:3206:4906:5606:5907:1007:1707:2907:4207:5708:1008:2208:3608:4708:5809:0809:1909:3009:4109:5310:0510:1710:2910:4110:5311:0511:1911:2911:4111:5312:0512:1612:28405204162814:1614:2814:4014:5315:0615:2215:3615:4916:0216:1416:2616:3816:5017:0217:1517:2817:4017:5118:0318:1518:2818:36----19:03--19:25--19:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:19----
Liverpool Greek Street05:3305:5106:0406:3406:5106:5807:0107:1207:1907:3107:4508:0008:1308:2508:3908:5009:0109:1109:2209:3309:4409:5610:0710:1910:3110:4310:5511:0711:2211:3211:4411:5612:0812:1912:31435507193114:1914:3114:4314:5615:0915:2515:3915:5216:0516:1716:2916:4116:5317:0517:1717:3017:4217:5318:0518:1718:3018:38----19:05--19:27--19:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:21----
Liverpool Lord Nelson Street05:3505:5306:0606:3606:5307:0007:0407:1507:2207:3407:4808:0308:1608:2808:4208:5309:0409:1409:2509:3609:4709:5910:1010:2210:3410:4610:5811:1011:2411:3411:4611:5812:1012:2112:33455709213314:2114:3314:4514:5815:1115:2715:4115:5416:0716:1916:3116:4316:5617:0817:2017:3317:4517:5618:0718:1918:3218:40----19:07--19:29--19:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:23----
Liverpool Queen Square Bus Station05:3605:5406:0706:3706:5507:0207:0507:1607:2307:3507:4908:0408:1708:2908:4308:5509:0609:1509:2609:3709:4810:0010:1110:2310:3510:4710:5911:1111:2611:3611:4812:0012:1212:2312:35475911233514:2314:3514:4715:0015:1315:2915:4315:5616:0916:2116:3316:4516:5717:0917:2117:3417:4617:5718:0918:2118:3418:42----19:09--19:31--19:5520:2520:5521:2421:5422:2422:5423:24----
Liverpool Cumberland Street05:3805:5706:1006:4006:5707:0407:0807:1907:2607:3807:5208:0708:2008:3208:4608:5809:0909:1809:2909:4009:5110:0310:1410:2610:3810:5011:0211:1411:2811:3811:5012:0212:1412:2512:37490113253714:2514:3714:4915:0215:1515:3115:4515:5816:1116:2316:3516:4717:0017:1217:2417:3717:4918:0018:1118:2318:3718:45----19:11--19:33--19:5720:2720:5721:2621:5622:2622:5623:26----
Liverpool North John Street05:3905:5806:1106:4106:5907:0607:1007:2107:2807:4007:5408:0908:2208:3408:4809:0009:1109:2009:3109:4209:5310:0510:1610:2810:4010:5211:0411:1611:3011:4011:5212:0412:1612:2712:39510315273914:2714:3914:5115:0415:1715:3315:4716:0016:1316:2516:3716:4917:0217:1417:2617:3917:5118:0218:1318:2518:3818:46----19:12--19:34--19:5820:2820:5821:2721:5722:2722:5723:27----
Liverpool ONE Bus Station------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------18:4418:52----19:17--19:39--20:0320:3321:0321:3122:0122:3123:0123:31----

A future timetable is available:

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 12 service quickly and easily online

Merseyside View Tickets
North West View Tickets
North West and Wales View Tickets

Service updates