Change Region
Arriva in the North West
12

Stockbridge Village to Liverpool

via Page Moss

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

Route Map

View all stops12121212121212121212121212121212121212121212121212121212121212121212121212121212
Liverpool ONE Bus Station------08:2409:2409:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:0917:3918:0918:3919:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:09
Liverpool Mann Island----------------------------------------------------------------------21:1021:4022:1022:4023:10
Liverpool Old Hall Street----------------------------------------------------------------------21:1221:4222:1222:4223:12
Liverpool Bixteth Street----------------------------------------------------------------------21:1321:4322:1322:4323:13
Liverpool Smithfield Street----------------------------------------------------------------------21:1421:4422:1422:4323:13
Liverpool Johnson Street----------------------------------------------------------------------21:1421:4422:1422:4423:14
Liverpool James Street Station--07:32--08:2609:2609:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3216:5217:1217:4218:1118:4119:1119:4120:1120:41----------
Liverpool Temple Lane--07:33--08:2809:2809:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3516:5517:1517:4518:1418:4419:1419:4420:1420:44----------
Liverpool Queen Square Bus Station--07:35--08:3009:3009:5510:1510:3510:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1714:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3816:5817:1817:4818:1618:4619:1619:4620:1620:4621:1821:4822:1822:4723:17
Liverpool Wilde Street--07:37--08:3209:3209:5710:1710:3710:5811:1811:3811:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4217:0217:2217:5218:1918:4919:1919:4920:1920:4921:2021:5022:2022:4923:19
Liverpool Pembroke Place--07:37--08:3409:3409:5910:1910:3911:0011:2011:4012:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4417:0417:2417:5418:2118:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5023:20
Liverpool Falkland Street--07:38--08:3409:3409:5910:1910:3911:0011:2011:4012:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4417:0417:2417:5418:2118:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5023:20
Liverpool Shaw Street--07:40--08:3509:3510:0010:2010:4011:0111:2111:4112:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2314:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4517:0517:2517:5518:2218:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5123:21
Kensington Caird Street--07:42--08:3709:3710:0210:2210:4211:0311:2311:4312:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4717:0717:2717:5718:2418:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5323:23
Kensington Hygeia Street--07:43--08:3809:3810:0310:2310:4311:0411:2411:4412:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4817:0817:2817:5818:2518:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5423:24
Kensington Conwy Drive--07:43--08:3909:3910:0410:2410:4411:0511:2511:4512:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4917:0917:2917:5918:2618:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5523:25
Tuebrook Ellel Grove--07:45--08:4009:4010:0510:2510:4511:0611:2611:4612:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:5017:1017:3018:0018:2718:5719:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5623:26
Tuebrook Grange Street--07:46--08:4109:4110:0610:2610:4611:0711:2711:4712:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:5117:1117:3118:0118:2818:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:5723:27
Tuebrook Windsor Road--07:47--08:4309:4310:0810:2810:4811:0911:2911:4912:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5317:1317:3318:0318:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3022:5923:29
Tuebrook Victoria Road06:4807:4807:4808:4409:4410:0910:2910:4911:1011:3011:5012:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5417:1417:3418:0418:3119:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0023:30
Clubmoor Delmain Road06:49--07:4908:4509:4510:1010:3010:5011:1111:3111:5112:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5517:1517:3518:0518:3219:0219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:0123:31
West Derby Queens Drive06:50--07:5008:4609:4610:1110:3110:5111:1211:3211:5212:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5617:1617:3618:0618:3319:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0223:32
West Derby Trefula Park06:51--07:5108:4709:4710:1210:3210:5211:1311:3311:5312:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5717:1717:3718:0718:3419:0419:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0323:33
West Derby Eaton Road North06:52--07:5208:4809:4810:1310:3310:5311:1411:3411:5412:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5817:1817:3818:0818:3519:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0423:34
West Derby Village06:52--07:5208:4809:4810:1310:3310:5311:1411:3411:5412:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5817:1817:3818:0818:3519:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0423:34
West Derby South Parkside Drive06:53--07:5308:4909:4910:1410:3410:5411:1511:3511:5512:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5917:1917:3918:0918:3619:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:0523:35
West Derby Crown Road06:54--07:5408:5009:5010:1510:3510:5511:1611:3611:5612:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3814:5815:1815:3815:5816:1816:3817:0017:2017:4018:1018:3719:0719:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:0623:36
West Derby Allerford Road06:55--07:5508:5109:5110:1610:3610:5611:1711:3711:5712:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3914:5915:1915:3915:5916:1916:3917:0117:2117:4118:1118:3819:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:0723:37
West Derby Deysbrook Way06:56--07:5608:5209:5210:1710:3710:5711:1811:3811:5812:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0217:2217:4218:1218:3919:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:0823:38
West Derby Larchtree Mews06:56--07:5608:5209:5210:1710:3710:5711:1811:3811:5812:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0217:2217:4218:1218:3919:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:0823:38
Stockbridge Village Deysbrook Lane06:57--07:5708:5309:5310:1810:3810:5811:1911:3911:5912:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0317:2317:4318:1318:4019:1019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:0923:39
West Derby Colden Close06:58--07:5808:5409:5410:1910:3910:5911:2011:4012:0012:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0417:2417:4418:1418:4119:1119:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:1023:40
West Derby Mab Lane06:58--07:5808:5409:5410:1910:3910:5911:2011:4012:0012:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0417:2417:4418:1418:4119:1119:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:1023:40
West Derby Mab Lane06:59--07:5908:5509:5510:2010:4011:0011:2111:4112:0112:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0517:2517:4518:1518:4219:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:1123:41
West Derby Snowberry Road06:59--07:5908:5509:5510:2010:4011:0011:2111:4112:0112:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0517:2517:4518:1518:4219:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:1123:41
West Derby Colwell Road07:00--08:0008:5609:5610:2110:4111:0111:2211:4212:0212:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0617:2617:4618:1618:4319:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:1223:42
Fincham Saxby Road07:01--08:0108:5709:5710:2210:4211:0211:2311:4312:0312:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0717:2717:4718:1718:4419:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:1323:43
Fincham Lordens Road07:01--08:0208:5809:5810:2310:4311:0311:2411:4412:0412:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0817:2817:4818:1818:4519:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:1423:44
Horn Smithies Stockbridge Lane 07:03--08:0308:5909:5910:2410:4411:0411:2511:4512:0512:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0917:2917:4918:1918:4619:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:1523:45
Woolfall Heath Stockbridge Lane07:03--08:0409:0010:0010:2510:4511:0511:2611:4612:0612:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0917:2917:4918:1918:4619:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:1523:45
Fincham St David's Road07:04--08:0509:0110:0110:2610:4611:0611:2711:4712:0712:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:1017:3017:5018:2018:4719:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:1623:46
Fincham Melbury Road07:05--08:0609:0210:0210:2710:4711:0711:2811:4812:0812:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1117:3117:5118:2118:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:1723:47
Stockbridge Village Waterpark Drive07:05--08:0609:0210:0210:2710:4711:0711:2811:4812:0812:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1217:3217:5218:2218:4919:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:1823:48
Stockbridge Village Chalfont Way07:06--08:0809:0410:0410:2910:4911:0911:3011:5012:1012:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1317:3317:5318:2318:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:1923:49
Stockbridge Village The Spinney07:07--08:0909:0510:0510:3010:5011:1011:3111:5112:1112:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1417:3417:5418:2418:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:2023:50
Stockbridge Village Waterpark Drive07:08--08:1009:0610:0610:3110:5111:1111:3211:5212:1212:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:1517:3517:5518:2518:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:2123:51
Stockbridge Village Brandearth Hey07:08--08:1009:0610:0610:3110:5111:1111:3211:5212:1212:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:1517:3517:5518:2518:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:52----
Stockbridge Village Little Moss Hey07:09--08:1109:0710:0710:3210:5211:1211:3311:5312:1312:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1617:3617:5618:2618:5319:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:53----
Stockbridge Village Juniper Close07:10--08:1209:0810:0810:3310:5311:1311:3411:5412:1412:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1717:3717:5718:2718:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:54----
Stockbridge Village Woodfarm Hey07:11--08:1409:1010:1010:3510:5511:1511:3611:5612:1612:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3614:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:1817:3817:5818:2818:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:55----
West Derby Nevitte Close07:12--08:1409:1110:1110:3610:5611:1611:3711:5712:1712:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3714:5815:1815:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:1917:3917:5918:2918:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:56----
West Derby Barons Hey07:13--08:1609:1210:1210:3710:5711:1711:3811:5812:1812:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3814:5915:1915:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:2017:4018:0018:3018:5719:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:57----
West Derby Waterpark Drive07:14--08:1709:1310:1310:3810:5811:1811:3911:5912:1912:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:3915:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:2117:4118:0118:3118:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:58----
West Derby Larchtree Mews07:16--08:1909:1510:1610:4111:0011:2011:4112:0212:2212:4313:0313:2213:4214:0214:2214:4115:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2217:4218:0318:3319:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:00----
West Derby Deysbrook Lane07:17--08:2009:1610:1710:4211:0111:2111:4212:0312:2312:4413:0413:2313:4314:0314:2314:4215:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:2317:4318:0418:3419:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:01----
West Derby Allerford Road07:18--08:2109:1710:1810:4311:0211:2211:4312:0412:2412:4513:0513:2413:4414:0414:2414:4315:0415:2415:4416:0416:2316:4317:0317:2417:4418:0418:3419:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:01----
West Derby Crown Road07:19--08:2109:1810:1810:4311:0311:2311:4412:0412:2412:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4415:0515:2515:4516:0516:2416:4417:0417:2417:4418:0518:3519:0219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:02----
West Derby South Parkside Drive07:20--08:2209:1910:1910:4411:0411:2411:4512:0512:2512:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4515:0615:2615:4616:0616:2516:4517:0517:2517:4518:0618:3619:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:03----
West Derby Town Row07:21--08:2409:2010:2110:4611:0511:2511:4612:0712:2712:4813:0813:2713:4714:0714:2714:4615:0715:2715:4716:0716:2616:4617:0617:2617:4618:0718:3719:0419:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:04----
West Derby Trefula Park07:22--08:2509:2110:2210:4711:0611:2611:4712:0812:2812:4913:0913:2813:4814:0814:2814:4715:0815:2815:4816:0816:2716:4717:0717:2717:4718:0818:3819:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:05----
Stoneycroft Queens Drive07:23--08:2609:2310:2410:4911:0811:2811:4912:1012:3012:5113:1113:3013:5014:1014:3014:4815:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:0917:2917:4918:1018:4019:0719:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:07----
Clubmoor Bankfield Road07:24--08:2709:2410:2510:5011:0911:2911:5012:1112:3112:5213:1213:3113:5114:1114:3114:4915:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:3017:5018:1118:4119:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:08----
Tuebrook Green Lane07:25--08:2809:2510:2610:5111:1011:3011:5112:1212:3212:5313:1313:3213:5214:1214:3214:5015:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3117:5118:1218:4219:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:09----
Tuebrook New Road07:27--08:3009:2710:2810:5311:1211:3211:5312:1412:3412:5513:1513:3413:5414:1414:3414:5215:1315:3315:5316:1316:3216:5217:1217:3217:5218:1318:4319:1019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:10----
Newsham Park Belmont Drive07:28--08:3109:2810:2910:5411:1311:3311:5412:1512:3512:5613:1613:3513:5514:1514:3514:5315:1415:3415:5416:1416:3316:5317:1317:3317:5318:1418:4419:1119:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:11----
Kensington Sheil Road07:29--08:3209:2910:3010:5511:1411:3411:5512:1612:3612:5713:1713:3613:5614:1714:3714:5415:1515:3515:5516:1516:3416:5417:1417:3417:5418:1518:4519:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:12----
Kensington Conwy Drive07:30--08:3309:3010:3110:5611:1511:3511:5612:1712:3712:5813:1813:3713:5714:1814:3814:5515:1615:3615:5616:1616:3516:5517:1517:3517:5518:1618:4619:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:13----
Kensington Farnworth Street07:31--08:3409:3110:3210:5711:1611:3611:5712:1812:3812:5913:1913:3813:5814:1914:3914:5615:1715:3715:5716:1716:3616:5617:1617:3617:5618:1718:4719:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:14----
Kensington Nevin Street07:32--08:3609:3310:3410:5911:1811:3811:5912:2012:4013:0113:2113:4014:0014:2014:4014:5815:1915:3915:5916:1916:3816:5817:1817:3817:5718:1818:4819:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:15----
Liverpool Low Hill07:34--08:3709:3410:3511:0011:1911:3912:0012:2112:4113:0213:2213:4114:0114:2214:4214:5915:2015:4016:0016:2016:3916:5917:1917:3917:5818:1918:4919:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:16----
Liverpool Epworth Street07:35--08:3809:3510:3611:0111:2011:4012:0112:2212:4213:0313:2313:4214:0214:2314:4315:0015:2115:4116:0116:2116:4017:0017:2017:4017:5918:2018:5019:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:17----
Liverpool Greek Street07:37--08:4009:3710:3811:0311:2211:4212:0312:2412:4413:0513:2513:4414:0414:2514:4515:0215:2315:4316:0316:2316:4217:0217:2217:4218:0118:2218:5219:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:19----
Liverpool Lord Nelson Street07:38--08:4209:3910:4011:0511:2411:4412:0512:2612:4613:0713:2713:4614:0614:2714:4715:0415:2515:4516:0516:2516:4417:0417:2417:4418:0318:2418:5419:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:21----
Liverpool Queen Square Bus Station07:39--08:4309:4010:4111:0611:2611:4612:0712:2812:4813:0913:2913:4814:0814:2914:4915:0615:2715:4716:0716:2716:4617:0617:2617:4618:0518:2618:5519:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:22----
Liverpool Cumberland Street07:41--08:4509:4210:4311:0811:2811:4812:0912:3012:5013:1113:3113:5014:1014:3114:5115:0815:2915:4916:0916:2916:4817:0817:2817:4818:0718:2818:5719:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:24----
Liverpool North John Street07:42--08:4609:4310:4411:0911:2911:4912:1012:3112:5113:1213:3213:5114:1114:3214:5215:0915:3015:5016:1016:3016:4917:0917:2917:4918:0818:2918:5819:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:25----
Liverpool ONE Bus Station----08:5009:4710:4811:1411:3411:5412:1612:3712:5713:1813:3813:5714:1714:3814:5815:1415:3515:5516:1516:3516:5417:1417:3417:5418:1318:3419:0319:3020:0020:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:29----

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 12 service quickly and easily online

North West View Tickets
North West and Wales View Tickets

Service updates