Change Region
Arriva in the North West
12

Stockbridge Village to Liverpool

via Page Moss

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

Route Map

View all stops121212121212121212121212121212121212121212121212121212121212121212121212121212121212121212121212121212121212121212121212121212
Liverpool ONE Bus Station--------------------------------------------------------Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
--------until--------------------Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
--------until------------18:0918:3919:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:09
Liverpool Mann Island--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------21:1021:4022:1022:4023:10
Liverpool Old Hall Street--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------21:1221:4222:1222:4223:12
Liverpool Bixteth Street--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------21:1321:4322:1322:4323:13
Liverpool Smithfield Street--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------21:1421:4422:1422:4323:13
Liverpool Johnson Street--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------21:1421:4422:1422:4423:14
Liverpool James Street Station------------06:35----06:59----07:35--07:4508:02--08:1608:3108:4609:0109:1409:2909:4409:5910:1310:2810:435813284312:2812:4312:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:425712274216:2716:4216:5717:1217:2917:4918:1118:4119:1119:4120:1120:41----------
Liverpool Temple Lane------------06:37----07:01----07:37--07:4708:04--08:1808:3308:4809:0309:1609:3109:4610:0110:1510:3010:450015304512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:450015304516:3016:4517:0017:1517:3217:5218:1418:4419:1419:4420:1420:44----------
Liverpool Queen Square Bus Station------------06:40----07:04----07:40--07:5008:07--08:2108:3608:5109:0609:2009:3509:5010:0510:1910:3410:490419344912:3412:4913:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:480318334816:3316:4917:0417:1917:3617:5618:1618:4619:1619:4620:1620:4621:1821:4822:1822:4723:17
Liverpool Wilde Street------------06:42----07:06----07:43--07:5308:10--08:2408:3908:5409:0909:2309:3809:5310:0810:2210:3710:520722375212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:520722375216:3716:5417:0917:2417:4118:0118:1918:4919:1919:4920:1920:4921:2021:5022:2022:4923:19
Liverpool Pembroke Place------------06:44----07:08----07:45--07:5508:12--08:2608:4108:5609:1109:2509:4009:5510:1010:2410:3910:540924395412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:540924395416:3916:5617:1117:2617:4318:0318:2118:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5023:20
Liverpool Falkland Street------------06:44----07:08----07:46--07:5608:13--08:2708:4208:5709:1209:2609:4109:5610:1110:2510:4010:551025405512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:551025405516:4016:5717:1217:2717:4418:0418:2218:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5123:21
Liverpool Shaw Street------------06:45----07:09----07:47--07:5708:14--08:2808:4308:5809:1309:2709:4209:5710:1210:2610:4110:561126415612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:561126415616:4116:5817:1317:2817:4518:0518:2318:5319:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5223:22
Kensington Caird Street------------06:47----07:11----07:48--07:5808:15--08:2908:4408:5909:1409:2809:4309:5810:1310:2710:4210:571227425712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:571227425716:4216:5917:1417:2917:4618:0618:2418:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5323:23
Kensington Hygeia Street------------06:47----07:11----07:49--07:5908:16--08:3008:4509:0009:1509:2909:4409:5910:1410:2810:4310:581328435812:4312:5813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:581328435816:4317:0017:1517:3017:4718:0718:2518:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5423:24
Kensington Conwy Drive------------06:48----07:12----07:50--08:0008:17--08:3108:4609:0109:1609:3009:4510:0010:1510:2910:4410:591429445912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:591429445916:4417:0117:1617:3117:4818:0818:2618:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5523:25
Tuebrook Ellel Grove------------06:50----07:14----07:52--08:0208:19--08:3308:4809:0309:1809:3209:4710:0210:1710:3110:4611:011631460112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:011631460116:4617:0317:1817:3317:5018:1018:2818:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:5723:27
Tuebrook Grange Street------------06:51----07:15----07:53--08:0308:20--08:3408:4909:0409:1909:3309:4810:0310:1810:3210:4711:021732470212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:021732470216:4717:0417:1917:3417:5118:1118:2918:5919:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5823:28
Tuebrook Windsor Road------------06:52----07:16----07:55--08:0508:22--08:3608:5109:0609:2109:3509:5010:0510:2010:3410:4911:041934490412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:041934490416:4917:0617:2117:3617:5318:1318:3119:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0023:30
Tuebrook Victoria Road------------06:53----07:17--07:3707:56--08:0608:23--08:3708:5209:0709:2209:3609:5110:0610:2110:3510:5011:052035500512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:052035500516:5017:0717:2217:3717:5418:1418:3219:0219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:0123:31
Clubmoor Delmain Road------------06:53----07:17--07:3707:57--08:0708:24--08:3808:5309:0809:2309:3709:5210:0710:2210:3610:5111:062136510612:5113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:062136510616:5117:0817:2317:3817:5518:1518:3319:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0223:32
West Derby Queens Drive------------06:55----07:19--07:3907:58--08:0808:25--08:3908:5409:0909:2409:3809:5310:0810:2310:3710:5211:072237520712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:072237520716:5217:0917:2417:3917:5618:1618:3419:0419:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0323:33
West Derby Trefula Park------------06:56----07:20--07:4007:59--08:0908:26--08:4008:5509:1009:2509:3909:5410:0910:2410:3810:5311:082338530812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:082338530816:5317:1017:2517:4017:5718:1718:3519:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0423:34
West Derby Eaton Road North------------06:56----07:20--07:4008:00--08:1008:27--08:4108:5609:1109:2609:4009:5510:1010:2510:3910:5411:092439540912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:092439540916:5417:1117:2617:4117:5818:1818:3619:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:0523:35
West Derby Village------------06:57----07:21--07:4108:00--08:1008:27--08:4108:5609:1109:2609:4009:5510:1010:2510:3910:5411:092439540912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:092439540916:5417:1117:2617:4117:5818:1818:3619:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:0523:35
West Derby South Parkside Drive------------06:58----07:22--07:4208:01--08:1108:28--08:4208:5709:1209:2709:4209:5710:1210:2710:4110:5611:112641561112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:112641561116:5617:1317:2817:4318:0018:2018:3819:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:0723:37
West Derby Crown Road------------06:58----07:22--07:4208:02--08:1208:29--08:4308:5809:1309:2809:4309:5810:1310:2810:4210:5711:122742571212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:122742571216:5717:1417:2917:4418:0118:2118:3919:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:0823:38
West Derby Allerford Road------------06:59----07:23--07:4308:03--08:1308:30--08:4408:5909:1409:2909:4309:5810:1310:2810:4210:5711:122742571212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:122742571216:5717:1417:2917:4418:0118:2118:3919:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:0823:38
West Derby Deysbrook Way------------07:00----07:24--07:4408:04--08:1408:31--08:4509:0009:1509:3009:4409:5910:1410:2910:4310:5811:132843581312:5813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:132843581316:5817:1517:3017:4518:0218:2218:4019:1019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:0923:39
West Derby Larchtree Mews------------07:00----07:24--07:4408:04--08:1408:31--08:4509:0009:1509:3009:4510:0010:1510:3010:4410:5911:142944591412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:142944591416:5917:1617:3117:4618:0318:2318:4119:1119:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:1023:40
Stockbridge Village Deysbrook Lane------------07:01----07:25--07:4508:05--08:1508:32--08:4609:0109:1609:3109:4610:0110:1610:3110:4511:0011:153045001513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:153045001517:0017:1717:3217:4718:0418:2418:4219:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:1123:41
West Derby Colden Close------------07:02----07:26--07:4608:06--08:1608:33--08:4709:0209:1709:3209:4710:0210:1710:3210:4611:0111:163146011613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:163146011617:0117:1817:3317:4818:0518:2518:4319:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:1223:42
West Derby Mab Lane------------07:02----07:26--07:4608:06--08:1608:33--08:4709:0209:1709:3209:4710:0210:1710:3210:4611:0111:163146011613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:163146011617:0117:1817:3317:4818:0518:2518:4319:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:1223:42
West Derby Mab Lane------------07:03----07:27--07:4708:07--08:1708:34--08:4809:0309:1809:3309:4810:0310:1810:3310:4711:0211:173247021713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:173247021717:0217:1917:3417:4918:0618:2618:4419:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:1323:43
West Derby Snowberry Road------------07:03----07:27--07:4708:07--08:1708:34--08:4809:0309:1809:3309:4810:0310:1810:3310:4711:0211:173247021713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:173247021717:0217:1917:3417:4918:0618:2618:4419:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:1323:43
West Derby Colwell Road------------07:04----07:28--07:4808:08--08:1808:35--08:4909:0409:1909:3409:4910:0410:1910:3410:4811:0311:183348031813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:183348031817:0317:2017:3517:5018:0718:2718:4519:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:1423:44
Fincham Saxby Road------------07:05----07:29--07:4908:09--08:1908:36--08:5009:0509:2009:3509:5010:0510:2010:3510:4911:0411:193449041913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0415:193449041917:0417:2117:3617:5118:0818:2818:4619:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:1523:45
Fincham Lordens Road------------07:05----07:29--07:4908:09--08:1908:37--08:5109:0609:2109:3609:5110:0610:2110:3610:5011:0511:203550052013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:203550052017:0517:2217:3717:5218:0918:2918:4719:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:1523:45
Horn Smithies Stockbridge Lane --05:4106:11--06:41--07:06----07:30--07:5008:10--08:2008:38--08:5209:0709:2209:3709:5210:0710:2210:3710:5111:0611:213651062113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:213651062117:0617:2317:3817:5318:1018:3018:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:1623:46
Woolfall Heath Stockbridge Lane--05:4106:11--06:41--07:07----07:31--07:5108:11--08:2108:38--08:5209:0709:2209:3709:5210:0710:2210:3710:5211:0711:223752072213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:223752072217:0717:2417:3917:5418:1118:3118:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:1723:47
Fincham St David's Road--05:4206:12--06:42--07:08----07:32--07:5208:12--08:2208:39--08:5309:0809:2309:3809:5310:0810:2310:3810:5311:0811:233853082313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:233853082317:0817:2517:4017:5518:1218:3218:4919:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:1823:48
Fincham Melbury Road--05:4206:12--06:42--07:08----07:32--07:5208:12--08:2208:40--08:5409:0909:2409:3909:5410:0910:2410:3910:5411:0911:243954092413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:243954092417:0917:2617:4117:5618:1318:3318:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:1823:48
Stockbridge Village Waterpark Drive--05:4306:13--06:43--07:09----07:33--07:5308:13--08:2308:41--08:5509:1009:2509:4009:5510:1010:2510:4010:5411:0911:243954092413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:243954092417:0917:2617:4117:5618:1318:3318:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:1923:49
Stockbridge Village Chalfont Way--05:4306:13--06:43--07:10----07:34--07:5408:14--08:2408:42--08:5609:1109:2609:4109:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:264156112613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:264156112617:1117:2817:4317:5818:1518:3518:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:2023:50
Stockbridge Village The Spinney--05:4406:14--06:44--07:11----07:35--07:5508:15--08:2508:43--08:5709:1209:2709:4209:5710:1210:2710:4210:5711:1211:274257122713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:274257122717:1217:2917:4417:5918:1618:3618:5319:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:2123:51
Stockbridge Village Waterpark Drive--05:4506:15--06:45--07:12----07:36--07:5608:16--08:2608:44--08:5809:1309:2809:4309:5810:1310:2810:4310:5811:1311:284358132813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:1315:284358132817:1317:3017:4518:0018:1718:3718:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:2223:52
Stockbridge Village Brandearth Hey--05:4506:15--06:45--07:12----07:36--07:5608:16--08:2608:44--08:5809:1309:2809:4309:5810:1310:2810:4310:5811:1311:284358132813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:1315:284358132817:1317:3017:4518:0018:1718:3718:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:54----
Stockbridge Village Little Moss Hey--05:4606:16--06:46--07:13----07:37--07:5708:17--08:2708:45--08:5909:1409:2909:4409:5910:1410:2910:4410:5911:1411:294459142913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:294459142917:1417:3117:4618:0118:1818:3818:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:55----
Stockbridge Village Juniper Close--05:4606:16--06:46--07:14----07:38--07:5808:18--08:2808:46--09:0009:1509:3009:4510:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:304500153013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:304500153017:1517:3217:4718:0218:1918:3918:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:56----
Stockbridge Village Woodfarm Hey--05:4806:18--06:48--07:16----07:40--08:0008:20--08:3008:48--09:0209:1709:3209:4710:0210:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:324702173213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:324702173217:1717:3417:4918:0418:2118:4018:5819:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:57----
West Derby Nevitte Close--05:4806:18--06:48--07:16----07:41--08:0108:21--08:3108:49--09:0309:1809:3309:4810:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:334803183313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:334803183317:1817:3517:5018:0418:2118:4118:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:58----
West Derby Barons Hey--05:4906:19--06:49--07:18----07:42--08:0208:22--08:3208:50--09:0509:2009:3509:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:355005203513:2013:3513:5014:0514:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:344904193417:1917:3617:5118:0618:2318:4219:0019:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:59----
West Derby Waterpark Drive--05:5006:20--06:50--07:19----07:43--08:0308:23--08:3308:51--09:0609:2109:3609:5110:0610:2110:3610:5111:0611:2111:365106213613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:355005203517:2017:3717:5218:0718:2418:4319:0119:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:00----
West Derby Larchtree Mews--05:5206:22--06:52--07:21----07:45--08:0508:25--08:3508:53--09:0809:2309:3809:5310:0810:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:385308233813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:375207223717:2217:3917:5418:0918:2618:4519:0319:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:02----
West Derby Deysbrook Lane--05:5306:23--06:53--07:22----07:46--08:0608:26--08:3608:54--09:0909:2409:3909:5410:0910:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:395409243913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:385308233817:2317:4017:5518:1018:2718:4619:0419:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:03----
West Derby Allerford Road--05:5306:23--06:53--07:23----07:47--08:0708:27--08:3708:55--09:1009:2509:4009:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:405510254013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:395409243917:2417:4117:5618:1118:2818:4619:0519:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:03----
West Derby Crown Road--05:5406:24--06:54--07:23----07:48--08:0808:28--08:3808:56--09:1109:2609:4109:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:415611264113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:405510254017:2517:4217:5718:1118:2818:4719:0519:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:04----
West Derby South Parkside Drive--05:5506:25--06:55--07:24----07:49--08:0908:29--08:3908:57--09:1209:2709:4209:5710:1210:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:425712274213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:415611264117:2617:4317:5818:1218:2918:4819:0619:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:05----
West Derby Town Row--05:5606:26--06:56--07:26----07:50--08:1008:30--08:4008:58--09:1409:2909:4409:5910:1410:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:445914294413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2814:4314:5815:1315:2815:425712274217:2717:4417:5918:1418:3118:4919:0819:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:06----
West Derby Trefula Park--05:5706:27--06:57--07:27----07:51--08:1108:31--08:4108:59--09:1509:3009:4510:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:450015304513:3013:4514:0014:1514:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:435813284317:2817:4518:0018:1518:3218:5019:0919:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:07----
Stoneycroft Queens Drive--05:5806:28--06:58--07:28----07:53--08:1308:33--08:4309:01--09:1709:3209:4710:0210:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:3211:470217324713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:450015304517:3017:4718:0218:1618:3318:5119:1019:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:09----
Clubmoor Bankfield Road--05:5906:29--06:59--07:29----07:54--08:1408:34--08:4409:02--09:1809:3309:4810:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:480318334813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:460116314617:3117:4818:0318:1718:3418:5219:1119:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:10----
Tuebrook Santon Avenue------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------18:54----------------------
Tuebrook Green Lane05:3106:0006:3006:3807:0007:1007:3007:3707:4207:5508:1108:1508:3508:4108:4509:0309:0809:1909:3409:4910:0410:1910:3410:4911:0411:1911:3411:490419344913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:470217324717:3217:4918:0418:1818:35--19:1219:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:11----
Tuebrook New Road05:3106:0106:3106:3807:0107:1007:3207:3707:4207:5708:1108:1708:3708:4108:4709:0509:0809:2109:3609:5110:0610:2110:3610:5111:0611:2111:3611:510621365113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:490419344917:3417:5118:0618:2018:37--19:1419:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:12----
Newsham Park Belmont Drive05:3206:0206:3206:3907:0207:1107:3307:3907:4407:5808:1308:1808:3808:4308:4809:0609:1009:2209:3709:5210:0710:2210:3710:5211:0711:2211:3711:520722375213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3614:5115:0615:2115:3615:500520355017:3517:5218:0718:2118:38--19:1519:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:13----
Kensington Sheil Road05:3306:0306:3306:4107:0307:1307:3407:4007:4507:5908:1408:1908:3908:4408:4909:0709:1109:2309:3809:5310:0810:2310:3810:5411:0911:2411:3911:540924395413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3814:5315:0715:2215:3715:510621365117:3617:5318:0818:2218:39--19:1619:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:14----
Kensington Conwy Drive05:3406:0306:3306:4107:0307:1307:3507:4107:4608:0008:1508:2008:4008:4508:5009:0809:1209:2409:3909:5410:0910:2410:3910:5511:1011:2511:4011:551025405513:4013:5514:1014:2514:3914:5415:0815:2315:3815:520722375217:3717:5418:0918:2318:40--19:1719:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:15----
Kensington Farnworth Street05:3506:0406:3406:4207:0407:1407:3607:4207:4708:0108:1608:2108:4108:4608:5109:0909:1309:2509:4009:5510:1010:2510:4010:5611:1111:2611:4111:561126415613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4014:5515:0915:2415:3915:530823385317:3817:5518:1018:2418:41--19:1819:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:16----
Kensington Nevin Street05:3606:0506:3506:4307:0507:1507:3707:4307:4808:0308:1708:2308:4308:4708:5309:1109:1409:2709:4209:5710:1210:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:571227425713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:551025405517:4017:5718:1218:2618:43--19:2019:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:17----
Liverpool Low Hill05:3706:0706:3706:4507:0707:1707:3807:4407:4908:0408:1908:2408:4408:4908:5409:1209:1609:2809:4309:5810:1310:2810:4310:5911:1411:2911:4411:591429445913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4314:5815:1215:2715:4215:561126415617:4117:5818:1318:2718:44--19:2119:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:18----
Liverpool Epworth Street05:3706:0706:3706:4507:0707:1707:3907:4507:5008:0508:2008:2508:4508:5008:5509:1309:1709:2909:4409:5910:1410:2910:4411:0011:1511:3011:4512:001530450013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4414:5915:1315:2815:4315:571227425717:4217:5918:1418:2818:45--19:2219:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:19----
Liverpool Greek Street05:3906:0906:3906:4707:0907:1907:4107:4707:5208:0708:2208:2708:4708:5208:5709:1509:1909:3109:4610:0110:1610:3110:4611:0211:1711:3211:4712:021732470213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4615:0115:1515:3015:4515:591429445917:4418:0118:1618:3018:47--19:2419:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:21----
Liverpool Lord Nelson Street05:4006:1006:4006:4907:1107:2107:4307:4907:5408:0908:2408:2908:4908:5408:5909:1709:2109:3309:4810:0310:1810:3410:4911:0511:2011:3511:5012:052035500513:5014:0514:2014:3514:4915:0415:1815:3315:4816:021732470217:4718:0418:1818:3318:49--19:2619:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:23----
Liverpool Queen Square Bus Station05:4106:1106:4106:5007:1207:2207:4407:5007:5508:1008:2508:3008:5008:5509:0009:1809:2309:3509:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0611:2111:3611:5112:072237520713:5214:0814:2314:3814:5115:0615:2015:3515:5016:041934490417:4918:0618:2018:3518:51--19:2819:5520:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:24----
Liverpool Cumberland Street05:4306:1306:4306:5207:1407:2407:4707:5307:5808:1308:2808:3308:5308:5809:0309:2109:2509:3709:5210:0710:2210:3810:5311:0911:2411:3911:5412:102540551013:5514:1114:2614:4114:5415:0915:2315:3815:5316:072237520717:5218:0918:2318:3818:54--19:3019:5720:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:26----
Liverpool North John Street05:4406:1406:4406:5307:1507:2507:4807:5407:5908:1408:2908:3408:5408:5909:0409:2209:2709:3909:5410:0910:2410:4010:5511:1111:2611:4111:5612:122742571213:5714:1314:2814:4314:5615:1115:2515:4015:5516:092439540917:5418:1118:2418:4018:55--19:3119:5820:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:27----
Liverpool ONE Bus Station------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------18:30--19:01--19:3620:0320:3221:0221:3122:0122:3123:0123:31----

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 12 service quickly and easily online

North West View Tickets
North West and Wales View Tickets