Change Region
Arriva in the North West
12

Stockbridge Village to Liverpool

via Page Moss

Back to all services

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

Route Map

View all stops121212121212121212121212121212121212121212121212121212121212121212121212121212121212121212121212121212121212121212121212121212121212121212121212121212121212
Liverpool ONE Bus Station----------------------------------------------------------------------Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
----------until----------------------------------------------------------19:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:09
Liverpool Mann Island--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------21:1021:4022:1022:4023:10
Liverpool Old Hall Street--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------21:1221:4222:1222:4223:12
Liverpool Bixteth Street--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------21:1321:4322:1322:4323:13
Liverpool Smithfield Street--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------21:1421:4422:1422:4323:13
Liverpool Johnson Street--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------21:1421:4422:1422:4423:14
Liverpool James Street Station----------------06:06--06:30--06:5307:0007:1007:2107:3107:4307:5708:1108:2308:3708:5109:0309:1509:2609:3809:5010:0110:1210:2210:3510:4711:0011:11233547591112:5913:1113:2313:3513:4713:5914:1114:2314:3514:4714:5915:1115:2315:3515:4715:5916:1116:2316:3516:4716:5917:1117:2317:3517:4717:5918:1218:2418:3919:1119:4120:1120:41----------
Liverpool Temple Lane----------------06:08--06:32--06:5507:0207:1207:2307:3307:4507:5908:1308:2508:3908:5309:0509:1709:2809:4009:5210:0310:1410:2410:3710:4911:0211:14263850021413:0213:1413:2613:3813:5014:0214:1414:2614:3814:5015:0215:1415:2615:3815:5016:0216:1416:2616:3816:5017:0317:1517:2717:3817:5018:0218:1518:2718:4219:1419:4420:1420:44----------
Liverpool Queen Square Bus Station----------------06:11--06:35--06:5807:0507:1507:2607:3607:4808:0208:1608:2808:4208:5709:0909:2109:3209:4409:5610:0710:1810:2810:4110:5311:0611:17294153051713:0513:1713:2913:4113:5314:0614:1814:3014:4214:5415:0615:1815:3015:4215:5416:0616:1816:3016:4216:5417:0817:2017:3217:4217:5418:0618:1818:3018:4519:1619:4620:1620:4621:1821:4822:1822:4723:17
Liverpool Wilde Street----------------06:13--06:37--07:0007:0807:1807:2907:3907:5108:0508:1908:3108:4509:0009:1209:2409:3509:4709:5910:1010:2110:3110:4410:5611:0911:21334557092113:0913:2113:3313:4513:5714:1014:2214:3414:4614:5815:1015:2215:3415:4615:5816:1116:2316:3516:4716:5917:1217:2417:3617:4717:5818:1018:2218:3418:4919:1919:4920:1920:4921:2021:5022:2022:4923:19
Liverpool Pembroke Place----------------06:15--06:39--07:0207:1007:2007:3107:4107:5308:0708:2108:3308:4709:0209:1409:2609:3709:4910:0110:1210:2310:3310:4610:5811:1111:23354759112313:1113:2313:3513:4713:5914:1214:2414:3614:4815:0015:1215:2415:3615:4816:0016:1316:2516:3716:4917:0117:1517:2717:3917:4918:0018:1218:2418:3618:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5023:20
Liverpool Falkland Street----------------06:15--06:39--07:0207:1107:2107:3207:4207:5408:0808:2208:3408:4809:0209:1409:2609:3709:4910:0110:1310:2410:3410:4710:5911:1211:24364800122413:1213:2413:3613:4814:0014:1314:2514:3714:4915:0115:1315:2515:3715:4916:0116:1416:2616:3816:5017:0217:1617:2817:4017:5018:0118:1318:2518:3718:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5123:21
Liverpool Shaw Street----------------06:16--06:40--07:0307:1207:2207:3307:4307:5508:0908:2308:3508:4909:0309:1509:2709:3809:5010:0210:1410:2510:3510:4811:0011:1311:25374901132513:1313:2513:3713:4914:0114:1414:2614:3814:5015:0215:1415:2615:3815:5016:0216:1516:2716:3916:5117:0317:1717:2917:4117:5118:0218:1418:2618:3818:5319:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5223:22
Kensington Caird Street----------------06:18--06:42--07:0507:1307:2307:3407:4507:5708:1008:2408:3608:5009:0509:1709:2909:4009:5210:0410:1510:2610:3710:5011:0211:1411:26385002142613:1413:2613:3813:5014:0214:1614:2814:4014:5215:0415:1615:2815:4015:5216:0516:1816:3016:4216:5417:0617:2017:3117:4317:5318:0418:1518:2718:3918:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5323:23
Kensington Hygeia Street----------------06:18--06:42--07:0507:1407:2407:3507:4607:5808:1108:2508:3708:5109:0609:1809:3009:4109:5310:0510:1610:2710:3810:5111:0311:1511:27395103152713:1513:2713:3913:5114:0314:1714:2914:4114:5315:0515:1715:2915:4115:5316:0616:1916:3116:4316:5517:0717:2117:3217:4417:5418:0518:1618:2818:4018:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5423:24
Kensington Conwy Drive----------------06:19--06:43--07:0607:1507:2507:3607:4707:5908:1208:2608:3808:5209:0709:1909:3109:4209:5410:0610:1710:2810:3910:5211:0411:1611:28405204162813:1613:2813:4013:5214:0414:1914:3114:4314:5515:0715:1915:3115:4315:5516:0716:2016:3216:4416:5617:0817:2217:3417:4517:5518:0618:1718:2918:4118:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5523:25
Tuebrook Ellel Grove----------------06:21--06:45--07:0807:1707:2707:3807:4908:0108:1408:2808:4008:5409:0809:2009:3209:4309:5510:0710:1910:3010:4110:5411:0611:1811:30425406183013:1813:3013:4213:5414:0614:2014:3214:4414:5615:0815:2015:3215:4415:5616:0916:2216:3416:4616:5817:1017:2417:3517:4717:5718:0818:1918:3118:4318:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:5723:27
Tuebrook Grange Street----------------06:22--06:46--07:0907:1807:2807:3907:5008:0208:1508:2908:4108:5509:0909:2109:3309:4409:5610:0810:2010:3110:4210:5511:0711:1911:31435507193113:1913:3113:4313:5514:0714:2214:3414:4614:5815:1015:2215:3415:4615:5816:1116:2416:3616:4817:0017:1217:2617:3717:4817:5818:0918:2018:3218:4418:5919:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5823:28
Tuebrook Windsor Road----------------06:23--06:47--07:1007:2007:3007:4107:5108:0308:1708:3108:4308:5709:1109:2309:3509:4609:5810:1010:2210:3310:4310:5611:0811:2111:33455709213313:2113:3313:4513:5714:0914:2314:3514:4714:5915:1115:2315:3515:4715:5916:1216:2516:3716:4917:0117:1317:2717:3817:4917:5918:1018:2218:3418:4619:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0023:30
Tuebrook Victoria Road----------------06:24--06:4806:5907:1107:2107:3107:4207:5308:0508:1808:3208:4408:5809:1209:2409:3609:4709:5910:1110:2310:3410:4510:5811:1011:2211:34465810223413:2213:3413:4613:5814:1014:2514:3714:4915:0115:1315:2515:3715:4916:0116:1416:2716:3916:5117:0317:1517:2917:4017:5118:0118:1218:2318:3518:4719:0219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:0123:31
Clubmoor Delmain Road----------------06:24--06:4806:5907:1107:2207:3207:4307:5408:0608:1908:3308:4508:5909:1309:2509:3709:4810:0010:1210:2410:3510:4610:5911:1111:2311:35475911233513:2313:3513:4713:5914:1114:2614:3814:5015:0215:1415:2615:3815:5016:0216:1516:2816:4016:5217:0417:1617:3017:4117:5218:0218:1318:2418:3618:4819:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0223:32
West Derby Queens Drive----------------06:26--06:5007:0107:1307:2307:3307:4507:5608:0808:2108:3508:4709:0009:1409:2609:3809:4910:0110:1310:2510:3610:4711:0011:1211:2411:36480012243613:2413:3613:4814:0014:1214:2714:4014:5215:0415:1615:2815:4015:5216:0416:1716:3016:4216:5417:0617:1817:3217:4317:5418:0418:1418:2518:3718:4919:0419:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0323:33
West Derby Trefula Park----------------06:27--06:5107:0207:1407:2407:3407:4607:5708:0908:2208:3608:4809:0109:1509:2709:3909:5010:0210:1410:2610:3710:4811:0111:1311:2511:37490113253713:2513:3713:4914:0114:1314:2814:4114:5315:0515:1715:2915:4115:5316:0516:1816:3216:4416:5617:0817:2017:3317:4417:5518:0518:1518:2618:3818:5019:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0423:34
West Derby Eaton Road North----------------06:27--06:5107:0207:1407:2507:3507:4707:5808:1008:2308:3708:4909:0209:1609:2809:4009:5110:0310:1510:2710:3810:4911:0211:1411:2611:38500214263813:2613:3813:5014:0214:1414:2914:4214:5415:0615:1815:3015:4215:5416:0616:1916:3316:4516:5717:0917:2117:3417:4517:5618:0618:1618:2718:3918:5119:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:0523:35
West Derby Village----------------06:28--06:5207:0307:1507:2507:3507:4707:5808:1008:2308:3708:4909:0209:1609:2809:4009:5110:0310:1510:2710:3810:4911:0211:1411:2611:38500214263813:2613:3813:5014:0214:1414:2914:4214:5515:0715:1915:3115:4315:5516:0716:2016:3316:4516:5717:0917:2117:3517:4517:5618:0618:1618:2718:3918:5119:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:0523:35
West Derby South Parkside Drive----------------06:29--06:5307:0407:1607:2607:3607:4908:0008:1208:2508:3908:5109:0409:1709:2909:4109:5210:0410:1610:2810:3910:5111:0411:1611:2811:40520416284013:2813:4013:5214:0414:1614:3114:4414:5715:0915:2115:3315:4515:5716:0916:2216:3516:4716:5917:1117:2317:3717:4717:5818:0818:1818:2918:4118:5319:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:0723:37
West Derby Crown Road----------------06:29--06:5307:0407:1607:2707:3707:5008:0108:1308:2608:4008:5209:0509:1809:3009:4209:5310:0510:1710:2910:4010:5211:0511:1711:2911:41530517294113:2913:4113:5314:0514:1714:3214:4514:5715:0915:2115:3315:4515:5716:0916:2216:3616:4817:0017:1217:2417:3717:4817:5918:0918:1918:3018:4218:5419:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:0823:38
West Derby Allerford Road----------------06:30--06:5407:0507:1707:2807:3807:5108:0208:1408:2708:4108:5309:0509:1909:3109:4309:5410:0610:1810:3010:4110:5211:0511:1711:2911:41530517294113:2913:4113:5314:0514:1714:3214:4614:5915:1115:2315:3515:4715:5916:1116:2416:3716:4917:0117:1317:2517:3917:4918:0018:1018:1918:3018:4218:5419:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:0823:38
West Derby Deysbrook Way----------------06:31--06:5507:0607:1807:2907:3907:5208:0308:1508:2808:4208:5409:0609:2009:3209:4409:5510:0710:1910:3110:4210:5311:0611:1811:3011:42540618304213:3013:4213:5414:0614:1814:3314:4715:0015:1215:2415:3615:4816:0016:1216:2516:3916:5117:0317:1517:2717:4017:5018:0118:1118:2018:3118:4318:5519:1019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:0923:39
West Derby Larchtree Mews----------------06:31--06:5507:0607:1807:2907:3907:5308:0408:1608:2908:4308:5509:0709:2009:3209:4409:5510:0710:1910:3110:4210:5411:0711:1911:3111:43550719314313:3113:4313:5514:0714:1914:3414:4815:0115:1315:2515:3715:4916:0116:1316:2616:4016:5217:0417:1617:2817:4117:5118:0218:1218:2118:3218:4418:5619:1119:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:1023:40
Stockbridge Village Deysbrook Lane----------------06:32--06:5607:0707:1907:3007:4007:5408:0508:1708:3008:4408:5609:0809:2109:3309:4509:5610:0810:2010:3210:4310:5511:0811:2011:3211:44560820324413:3213:4413:5614:0814:2014:3514:4915:0115:1315:2515:3715:4916:0116:1316:2616:4016:5217:0417:1617:2817:4117:5218:0318:1318:2218:3318:4518:5719:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:1123:41
West Derby Colden Close----------------06:33--06:5707:0807:2007:3107:4107:5508:0608:1808:3108:4508:5709:0909:2209:3409:4609:5710:0910:2110:3310:4410:5611:0911:2111:3311:45570921334513:3313:4513:5714:0914:2114:3614:5015:0315:1515:2715:3915:5116:0316:1516:2816:4216:5417:0617:1817:3017:4317:5318:0418:1418:2318:3418:4618:5819:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:1223:42
West Derby Mab Lane----------------06:33--06:5707:0807:2007:3107:4107:5508:0608:1808:3108:4508:5709:0909:2209:3409:4609:5710:0910:2110:3310:4410:5611:0911:2111:3311:45570921334513:3313:4513:5714:0914:2114:3614:5015:0315:1515:2715:3915:5116:0316:1516:2816:4216:5417:0617:1817:3017:4317:5318:0418:1418:2318:3418:4618:5819:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:1223:42
West Derby Mab Lane----------------06:34--06:5807:0907:2107:3207:4207:5608:0708:1908:3208:4608:5809:1009:2309:3509:4709:5810:1010:2210:3410:4510:5711:1011:2211:3411:46581022344613:3413:4613:5814:1014:2214:3714:5115:0415:1615:2815:4015:5216:0416:1616:2916:4316:5517:0717:1917:3117:4417:5418:0518:1518:2418:3518:4718:5919:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:1323:43
West Derby Snowberry Road----------------06:34--06:5807:0907:2107:3207:4207:5608:0808:2008:3308:4608:5809:1009:2309:3509:4709:5810:1010:2210:3410:4510:5711:1011:2211:3411:46581022344613:3413:4613:5814:1014:2314:3814:5215:0515:1715:2915:4115:5316:0516:1716:3016:4416:5617:0817:2017:3217:4517:5518:0518:1518:2418:3518:4718:5919:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:1323:43
West Derby Colwell Road----------------06:35--06:5907:1007:2207:3307:4307:5708:0808:2008:3308:4708:5909:1109:2409:3609:4809:5910:1110:2310:3510:4610:5811:1111:2311:3511:47591123354713:3513:4713:5914:1114:2314:3814:5215:0615:1815:3015:4215:5416:0616:1816:3116:4516:5717:0917:2117:3317:4617:5518:0618:1618:2518:3618:4819:0019:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:1423:44
Fincham Saxby Road----------------06:36--07:0007:1107:2307:3407:4407:5808:1008:2208:3508:4809:0009:1209:2509:3709:4910:0010:1210:2410:3610:4710:5911:1211:2411:3611:48001224364813:3613:4814:0014:1214:2514:4014:5415:0715:1915:3115:4315:5516:0716:1916:3216:4616:5817:1017:2217:3417:4717:5718:0718:1718:2618:3718:4919:0119:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:1523:45
Fincham Lordens Road----------------06:37--07:0107:1207:2407:3507:4507:5908:1008:2208:3508:4909:0109:1309:2609:3809:5010:0110:1310:2510:3710:4811:0011:1311:2511:3711:49011325374913:3713:4914:0114:1314:2514:4014:5415:0815:2015:3215:4415:5616:0816:2016:3316:4716:5917:1117:2317:3517:4817:5718:0818:1818:2718:3818:5019:0219:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:1523:45
Horn Smithies Stockbridge Lane 05:02--05:3206:01--06:19----06:3806:5107:0207:1307:2507:3607:4608:0008:1108:2308:3608:5009:0209:1409:2709:3909:5110:0210:1410:2610:3810:4911:0111:1411:2611:3811:50021426385013:3813:5014:0214:1414:2614:4114:5515:0915:2115:3315:4515:5716:0916:2116:3416:4817:0017:1217:2417:3617:4917:5818:0918:1918:2818:3918:5119:0319:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:1623:46
Woolfall Heath Stockbridge Lane05:02--05:3206:01--06:19----06:3806:5107:0207:1307:2507:3707:4708:0108:1208:2408:3708:5009:0209:1409:2709:3909:5110:0310:1510:2710:3910:5011:0211:1511:2711:3911:51031527395113:3913:5114:0314:1514:2714:4214:5615:1015:2215:3415:4615:5816:1016:2216:3516:4917:0117:1317:2517:3717:5017:5918:1018:2018:2918:4018:5219:0319:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:1723:47
Fincham St David's Road05:03--05:3306:02--06:20----06:3906:5207:0307:1407:2607:3807:4808:0208:1308:2508:3808:5109:0309:1509:2809:4009:5210:0410:1610:2810:4010:5111:0311:1611:2811:4011:52041628405213:4013:5214:0414:1614:2814:4314:5715:1115:2415:3615:4816:0016:1216:2416:3716:5017:0217:1417:2617:3817:5118:0018:1118:2118:3018:4118:5319:0419:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:1823:48
Fincham Melbury Road05:04--05:3406:03--06:21----06:4006:5307:0407:1507:2707:3907:4908:0308:1408:2608:3908:5209:0409:1609:2909:4109:5310:0510:1710:2910:4110:5211:0411:1711:2911:4111:53051729415313:4113:5314:0514:1714:2914:4414:5815:1215:2515:3715:4916:0116:1316:2516:3816:5117:0317:1517:2717:3917:5218:0118:1218:2218:3118:4218:5419:0519:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:1823:48
Stockbridge Village Waterpark Drive05:04--05:3406:03--06:21----06:4106:5307:0507:1607:2807:3907:4908:0308:1508:2708:4008:5309:0509:1709:3009:4209:5410:0510:1710:2910:4110:5211:0411:1711:2911:4111:53051729415313:4113:5314:0514:1714:3014:4514:5915:1315:2515:3715:4916:0116:1316:2516:3816:5217:0417:1617:2817:4017:5318:0218:1218:2218:3118:4218:5419:0619:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:1923:49
Stockbridge Village Chalfont Way05:05--05:3506:04--06:22----06:4206:5407:0607:1707:2907:4107:5108:0508:1608:2808:4108:5409:0609:1809:3109:4309:5510:0710:1910:3110:4310:5411:0611:1911:3111:4311:55071931435513:4313:5514:0714:1914:3114:4615:0015:1415:2715:3915:5116:0316:1516:2716:4016:5317:0517:1717:2917:4117:5418:0318:1418:2418:3318:4418:5619:0719:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:2023:50
Stockbridge Village The Spinney05:06--05:3606:05--06:23----06:4306:5507:0707:1807:3007:4207:5208:0608:1808:3008:4308:5509:0709:1909:3209:4409:5610:0810:2010:3210:4410:5511:0711:2011:3211:4411:56082032445613:4413:5614:0814:2014:3314:4815:0215:1615:2815:4015:5216:0416:1616:2816:4116:5517:0717:1917:3117:4317:5618:0518:1518:2518:3418:4518:5719:0819:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:2123:51
Stockbridge Village Waterpark Drive05:07--05:3706:06--06:24----06:4406:5607:0807:1907:3107:4307:5308:0708:1908:3108:4408:5609:0809:2009:3309:4509:5710:0910:2110:3310:4510:5611:0811:2111:3311:4511:57092133455713:4513:5714:0914:2114:3414:4915:0315:1715:3015:4215:5416:0616:1816:3016:4316:5617:0817:2017:3217:4417:5718:0618:1618:2618:3518:4618:5819:0919:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:2223:52
Stockbridge Village Brandearth Hey05:07--05:3706:06--06:25----06:4506:5707:0907:2007:3207:4407:5408:0808:2008:3208:4508:5709:0909:2109:3309:4509:5710:0910:2110:3310:4510:5711:0911:2111:3311:4511:57092133455713:4513:5714:0914:2114:3414:5015:0415:1715:3015:4215:5416:0616:1816:3016:4316:5617:0817:2017:3217:4417:5718:0618:1618:2618:3518:4618:5819:0919:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:54----
Stockbridge Village Little Moss Hey05:08--05:3806:07--06:25----06:4506:5707:1007:2107:3307:4507:5508:0908:2108:3308:4608:5809:0909:2109:3409:4609:5810:1010:2210:3410:4610:5711:0911:2211:3411:4611:58102234465813:4613:5814:1014:2214:3514:5015:0415:1815:3115:4315:5516:0716:1916:3116:4416:5717:0917:2117:3317:4517:5818:0718:1718:2718:3618:4718:5919:1019:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:55----
Stockbridge Village Juniper Close05:09--05:3906:08--06:26----06:4606:5807:1107:2207:3407:4607:5608:1008:2208:3408:4708:5909:1009:2209:3509:4709:5910:1110:2310:3510:4710:5811:1011:2311:3511:4711:59112335475913:4713:5914:1114:2314:3614:5115:0515:1915:3215:4415:5616:0816:2016:3216:4516:5817:1017:2217:3417:4617:5918:0818:1818:2818:3718:4819:0019:1119:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:56----
Stockbridge Village Woodfarm Hey05:10--05:4006:10--06:28----06:4807:0007:1307:2407:3607:4807:5908:1208:2408:3608:4909:0109:1209:2409:3709:4910:0110:1310:2510:3710:4911:0011:1211:2511:3711:4912:01132537490113:4914:0114:1314:2514:3814:5315:0715:2115:3415:4615:5816:1016:2216:3416:4717:0017:1217:2417:3617:4818:0118:1018:2018:3018:3918:5019:0219:1319:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:57----
West Derby Nevitte Close05:11--05:4106:10--06:29----06:4907:0107:1407:2507:3707:4908:0008:1308:2508:3708:5009:0209:1309:2509:3809:5010:0210:1410:2610:3810:5011:0111:1311:2611:3811:5012:02142638500213:5014:0214:1414:2614:3914:5415:0815:2215:3515:4715:5916:1116:2316:3516:4817:0117:1317:2517:3717:4918:0218:1118:2018:3018:3918:5019:0219:1319:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:58----
West Derby Barons Hey05:12--05:4206:12--06:31----06:5107:0307:1507:2707:3907:5108:0208:1508:2708:3908:5109:0309:1509:2709:4009:5210:0410:1610:2810:4010:5211:0311:1511:2811:4011:5112:03152739510313:5114:0314:1514:2814:4114:5615:1015:2415:3715:4916:0116:1316:2516:3716:5017:0317:1517:2717:3917:5118:0418:1218:2218:3218:4118:5219:0419:1519:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:59----
West Derby Waterpark Drive05:13--05:4306:13--06:32----06:5207:0407:1607:2807:4107:5308:0408:1708:2808:4008:5209:0409:1609:2809:4109:5310:0510:1710:2910:4110:5311:0411:1611:2911:4111:5212:04162840520413:5214:0414:1614:2914:4214:5715:1115:2515:3815:5016:0216:1416:2616:3816:5117:0417:1617:2817:4017:5218:0518:1318:2318:3318:4218:5319:0519:1619:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:00----
West Derby Larchtree Mews05:15--05:4506:15--06:35----06:5507:0707:1907:3107:4307:5508:0708:1908:3108:4308:5509:0709:1909:3109:4309:5510:0710:1910:3110:4310:5511:0711:1911:3111:4311:5512:07193143550713:5514:0714:1914:3114:4415:0015:1415:2715:4015:5216:0416:1616:2816:4016:5317:0617:1817:3017:4217:5418:0718:1618:2518:3518:4418:5519:0719:1819:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:02----
West Derby Deysbrook Lane05:16--05:4606:16--06:36----06:5607:0807:2007:3207:4507:5708:0908:2108:3208:4408:5609:0809:2009:3209:4409:5610:0810:2010:3210:4410:5611:0811:2011:3211:4411:5612:08203244560813:5614:0814:2014:3214:4515:0115:1515:2815:4115:5316:0516:1716:2916:4116:5417:0717:1917:3117:4317:5518:0818:1718:2618:3618:4518:5619:0819:1919:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:03----
West Derby Allerford Road05:17--05:4706:17--06:37----06:5707:0907:2107:3307:4607:5808:1008:2208:3308:4508:5709:0909:2109:3309:4509:5710:0910:2110:3310:4510:5711:0911:2111:3311:4511:5712:09213345570913:5714:0914:2114:3314:4615:0215:1615:2915:4215:5416:0616:1816:3016:4216:5517:0817:2017:3217:4417:5618:0918:1818:2618:3618:4618:5619:0919:1919:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:04----
West Derby Crown Road05:18--05:4806:17--06:38----06:5807:1007:2207:3407:4707:5908:1108:2308:3408:4608:5809:1009:2209:3409:4609:5810:1010:2210:3410:4610:5811:1011:2211:3411:4611:5712:09213345570913:5714:0914:2114:3414:4715:0315:1715:3015:4315:5516:0716:1916:3116:4316:5617:0917:2117:3317:4517:5718:1018:1818:2718:3718:4618:5719:0919:2019:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:05----
West Derby South Parkside Drive05:19--05:4906:18--06:39----06:5907:1107:2307:3607:4808:0008:1208:2408:3608:4808:5909:1109:2309:3509:4709:5910:1110:2310:3510:4710:5911:1111:2311:3511:4711:5812:10223446581013:5814:1014:2214:3514:4815:0415:1815:3115:4415:5616:0816:2016:3216:4416:5717:1017:2217:3417:4617:5818:1118:1918:2818:3818:4718:5819:1019:2119:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:06----
West Derby Town Row05:20--05:5006:20--06:40----07:0007:1207:2507:3807:5008:0208:1408:2608:3808:5009:0109:1309:2409:3609:4910:0110:1310:2510:3710:4911:0111:1211:2411:3711:4912:0012:12243648001214:0014:1214:2414:3714:5015:0515:1915:3315:4615:5816:1016:2216:3416:4616:5917:1217:2417:3617:4818:0018:1318:2118:2918:3918:4918:5919:1219:2219:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:07----
West Derby Trefula Park05:21--05:5106:21--06:42----07:0207:1407:2707:3907:5208:0408:1608:2808:3908:5109:0309:1509:2609:3809:5010:0210:1410:2610:3810:5011:0211:1411:2611:3811:5012:0112:13253749011314:0114:1314:2514:3814:5115:0715:2115:3415:4715:5916:1116:2316:3516:4717:0017:1317:2517:3717:4918:0118:1418:2218:3118:4118:5019:0119:1319:2419:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:08----
Stoneycroft Queens Drive05:22--05:5206:22--06:44----07:0407:1607:2907:4107:5408:0608:1908:3008:4108:5309:0509:1709:2809:4009:5210:0410:1610:2810:4010:5211:0411:1611:2811:4011:5212:0312:15273951031514:0314:1514:2714:4014:5315:0915:2315:3615:4916:0116:1316:2516:3716:4917:0217:1517:2717:3917:5118:0318:1618:2418:3218:4218:5119:0219:1419:2519:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:09----
Clubmoor Bankfield Road05:23--05:5306:23--06:45----07:0507:1707:3007:4307:5608:0808:2008:3208:4308:5509:0609:1809:2909:4109:5310:0510:1710:2910:4110:5311:0511:1711:2911:4111:5312:0412:16284052041614:0414:1614:2814:4114:5415:1015:2415:3715:5016:0216:1416:2616:3816:5017:0317:1617:2817:4017:5218:0418:1718:2518:3318:4318:5219:0319:1519:2619:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:10----
Tuebrook Santon Avenue----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------18:3518:45--19:05--19:28--------------------
Tuebrook Green Lane05:2405:4305:5406:2406:4206:4606:5007:0007:0607:1807:3107:4407:5708:0908:2208:3308:4408:5609:0709:1909:3009:4209:5410:0610:1810:3010:4210:5411:0611:1811:3011:4211:5412:0512:17294153051714:0514:1714:2914:4214:5515:1115:2515:3815:5116:0316:1516:2716:3916:5117:0417:1717:2917:4117:5318:0518:1818:26----18:53--19:16--19:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:11----
Tuebrook New Road05:2605:4305:5606:2606:4206:4806:5007:0007:0807:2007:3307:4607:5908:1108:2408:3508:4608:5809:0909:2109:3209:4409:5610:0810:2010:3210:4410:5611:0811:2011:3211:4411:5612:0712:19314355071914:0714:1914:3114:4414:5715:1315:2715:4015:5316:0516:1716:2916:4116:5317:0617:1917:3117:4317:5518:0718:2018:28----18:55--19:18--19:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:13----
Newsham Park Belmont Drive05:2705:4405:5706:2706:4306:4906:5207:0207:0907:2107:3407:4808:0108:1308:2608:3708:4808:5909:1009:2209:3309:4509:5710:0910:2110:3310:4510:5711:1011:2111:3311:4511:5712:0812:20324456082014:0814:2014:3214:4514:5815:1415:2815:4115:5416:0616:1816:3016:4216:5417:0717:2017:3217:4417:5618:0818:2118:29----18:56--19:19--19:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:14----
Kensington Sheil Road05:2805:4505:5806:2806:4506:5006:5307:0407:1107:2307:3607:5008:0308:1508:2808:3908:5009:0109:1209:2409:3509:4709:5910:1110:2310:3510:4710:5911:1211:2311:3511:4711:5912:1012:22344658102214:1014:2214:3414:4715:0015:1615:3015:4315:5616:0816:2016:3216:4416:5617:0917:2217:3417:4517:5718:0918:2218:30----18:57--19:20--19:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:15----
Kensington Conwy Drive05:2805:4605:5806:2806:4506:5106:5407:0507:1207:2407:3707:5108:0408:1608:2908:4008:5109:0209:1309:2509:3609:4810:0010:1210:2410:3610:4811:0011:1311:2411:3611:4812:0012:1112:23354759112314:1114:2314:3514:4815:0115:1715:3115:4415:5716:0916:2116:3316:4516:5717:1017:2317:3517:4617:5818:1018:2318:31----18:58--19:21--19:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:15----
Kensington Farnworth Street05:2905:4705:5906:2906:4606:5206:5507:0607:1307:2507:3807:5208:0508:1708:3108:4208:5309:0409:1509:2609:3709:4910:0110:1310:2510:3710:4911:0111:1411:2511:3711:4912:0112:1212:24364800122414:1214:2414:3614:4915:0215:1815:3215:4515:5816:1016:2216:3416:4616:5817:1117:2417:3617:4717:5918:1118:2418:32----18:59--19:22--19:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:16----
Kensington Nevin Street05:3005:4806:0006:3006:4706:5406:5607:0707:1407:2607:4007:5408:0708:1908:3308:4408:5509:0509:1609:2809:3909:5110:0210:1410:2610:3810:5011:0211:1611:2711:3911:5112:0312:1412:26385002142614:1414:2614:3814:5115:0415:2015:3415:4716:0016:1216:2416:3616:4817:0017:1217:2517:3717:4918:0118:1318:2618:34----19:01--19:23--19:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:17----
Liverpool Low Hill05:3105:4906:0206:3206:4906:5506:5807:0907:1607:2807:4207:5608:0908:2108:3508:4608:5709:0709:1809:3009:4109:5310:0410:1610:2810:4010:5211:0411:1811:2911:4111:5312:0512:1612:28405204162814:1614:2814:4014:5315:0615:2215:3615:4916:0216:1416:2616:3816:5017:0217:1417:2717:3917:5018:0218:1418:2718:35----19:02--19:24--19:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:19----
Liverpool Epworth Street05:3105:4906:0206:3206:4906:5606:5907:1007:1707:2907:4207:5708:1008:2208:3608:4708:5809:0809:1909:3009:4109:5310:0510:1710:2910:4110:5311:0511:1911:2911:4111:5312:0512:1612:28405204162814:1614:2814:4014:5315:0615:2215:3615:4916:0216:1416:2616:3816:5017:0217:1517:2817:4017:5118:0318:1518:2818:36----19:03--19:25--19:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:19----
Liverpool Greek Street05:3305:5106:0406:3406:5106:5807:0107:1207:1907:3107:4508:0008:1308:2508:3908:5009:0109:1109:2209:3309:4409:5610:0710:1910:3110:4310:5511:0711:2211:3211:4411:5612:0812:1912:31435507193114:1914:3114:4314:5615:0915:2515:3915:5216:0516:1716:2916:4116:5317:0517:1717:3017:4217:5318:0518:1718:3018:38----19:05--19:27--19:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:21----
Liverpool Lord Nelson Street05:3505:5306:0606:3606:5307:0007:0407:1507:2207:3407:4808:0308:1608:2808:4208:5309:0409:1409:2509:3609:4709:5910:1010:2210:3410:4610:5811:1011:2411:3411:4611:5812:1012:2112:33455709213314:2114:3314:4514:5815:1115:2715:4115:5416:0716:1916:3116:4316:5617:0817:2017:3317:4517:5618:0718:1918:3218:40----19:07--19:29--19:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:23----
Liverpool Queen Square Bus Station05:3605:5406:0706:3706:5507:0207:0507:1607:2307:3507:4908:0408:1708:2908:4308:5509:0609:1509:2609:3709:4810:0010:1110:2310:3510:4710:5911:1111:2611:3611:4812:0012:1212:2312:35475911233514:2314:3514:4715:0015:1315:2915:4315:5616:0916:2116:3316:4516:5717:0917:2117:3417:4617:5718:0918:2118:3418:42----19:09--19:31--19:5520:2520:5521:2421:5422:2422:5423:24----
Liverpool Cumberland Street05:3805:5706:1006:4006:5707:0407:0807:1907:2607:3807:5208:0708:2008:3208:4608:5809:0909:1809:2909:4009:5110:0310:1410:2610:3810:5011:0211:1411:2811:3811:5012:0212:1412:2512:37490113253714:2514:3714:4915:0215:1515:3115:4515:5816:1116:2316:3516:4717:0017:1217:2417:3717:4918:0018:1118:2318:3718:45----19:11--19:33--19:5720:2720:5721:2621:5622:2622:5623:26----
Liverpool North John Street05:3905:5806:1106:4106:5907:0607:1007:2107:2807:4007:5408:0908:2208:3408:4809:0009:1109:2009:3109:4209:5310:0510:1610:2810:4010:5211:0411:1611:3011:4011:5212:0412:1612:2712:39510315273914:2714:3914:5115:0415:1715:3315:4716:0016:1316:2516:3716:4917:0217:1417:2617:3917:5118:0218:1318:2518:3818:46----19:12--19:34--19:5820:2820:5821:2721:5722:2722:5723:27----
Liverpool ONE Bus Station------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------18:4418:52----19:17--19:39--20:0320:3321:0321:3122:0122:3123:0123:31----

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 12 service quickly and easily online

North West View Tickets
North West and Wales View Tickets

Service updates

  • Temporary closure of Byrom Street

    Monday 28th October 2019 Byrom Street, Liverpool will be closed overnight from the junction of Dale Street to the junction of Hunter Street northbound only to facilitate the deconstruction of the Churchill Way Flyovers. In addition, the Queensway (Birkenhead) Tunnel will be closed in both directions overnight to facilitate these works and routine maintenance operations.

  • View the full list of changes