Change Region
Arriva in the North West
10, 10A

St Helens to Liverpool

via Page Moss

Back to all services

Service Overview

These services are part of Merseyside's Quality Bus Network, the timetable below is for Arriva journeys only.  For full details of the Quality Bus Network including timetable showing journeys operated by Stagecoach CLICK HERE

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops10A10A1010A1010A1010A1010A1010A1010A1010A1010A10A1010A1010A10A1010A1010A10A1010A1010A10A1010A1010A10A1010A1010A10A1010A1010A10A1010A1010A1010A1010A1010A1010A1010A1010A1010A1010A1010A1010A1010A
Liverpool Preston Street----08:02--08:32--09:02--09:32--10:02--10:32--11:02--11:32----12:02--12:32----13:02--13:32----14:02--14:32----15:02--15:32----16:02--16:32----17:02--17:32----18:02--18:32--19:02--19:33--20:07--20:37--21:07--21:37--22:07--22:37--23:07--23:37--00:00--
Liverpool ONE Bus Station07:2007:50--08:20--08:50--09:20--09:50--10:20--10:50--11:13--11:3211:53--12:14--12:3412:54--13:13--13:3213:52--14:12--14:3314:54--15:14--15:3515:55--16:15--16:3516:55--17:15--17:3517:55--18:20--18:48--19:18--19:48--20:18--20:48--21:18--21:48--22:18--22:48--23:18--23:48--00:18
Liverpool Mann Island----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------21:19--21:49--22:19--22:49--23:19--23:49--00:19
Liverpool Old Hall Street----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------21:22--21:52--22:22--22:52--23:22--23:52--00:22
Liverpool Bixteth Street----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------21:22--21:52--22:22--22:52--23:22--23:52--00:22
Liverpool Smithfield Street----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------21:23--21:53--22:23--22:53--23:23--23:53--00:23
Liverpool Johnson Street----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------21:24--21:54--22:24--22:54--23:24--23:54--00:24
Liverpool James Street Station07:2207:52--08:22--08:52--09:22--09:52--10:22--10:52--11:15--11:3511:56--12:17--12:3712:57--13:16--13:3513:55--14:15--14:3614:57--15:17--15:3815:58--16:18--16:3816:58--17:18--17:3817:58--18:24--18:51--19:21--19:50--20:20--20:50----------------------------
Liverpool Princes Street07:2407:54--08:24--08:54--09:24--09:54--10:24--10:54--11:17--11:3611:57--12:18--12:3812:58--13:18--13:3713:57--14:17--14:3814:59--15:19--15:4016:00--16:20--16:4017:00--17:20--17:4018:00--18:26--18:53--19:23--19:52--20:22--20:52----------------------------
Liverpool Queen Square Bus Station07:2607:5608:0308:2608:3308:5609:0309:2609:3309:5610:0310:2610:3310:5711:0311:2011:3311:3912:0012:0312:2112:3312:4113:0113:0313:2113:3313:4014:0014:0314:2014:3314:4115:0215:0315:2215:3315:4316:0316:0316:2316:3316:4317:0317:0317:2317:3317:4318:0318:0318:2918:3318:5619:0319:2619:3419:5520:0820:2520:3820:5521:0821:2721:3821:5722:0822:2722:3822:5723:0823:2723:3823:5700:0100:27
Liverpool Fraser Street07:2907:5908:0708:2908:3708:5909:0709:2909:3709:5910:0710:2910:3710:5911:0711:2211:3711:4212:0312:0712:2412:3712:4413:0413:0713:2413:3713:4314:0314:0714:2314:3714:4415:0515:0715:2515:3715:4616:0616:0716:2616:3716:4617:0617:0717:2617:3717:4618:0618:0718:3318:3718:5919:0719:2919:3819:5720:1220:2720:4220:5721:1221:2921:4221:5922:1222:2922:4222:5923:1223:2923:4223:5900:0500:29
Liverpool Pembroke Place07:3008:0008:0908:3008:3909:0009:0909:3009:3910:0010:0910:3010:3911:0111:0911:2411:3911:4312:0412:0912:2512:3912:4513:0513:0913:2513:3913:4514:0514:0914:2514:3914:4615:0715:0915:2715:3915:4816:0816:0916:2816:3916:4817:0817:0917:2717:3917:4718:0718:0918:3518:3919:0119:0919:3119:4019:5920:1420:2920:4420:5921:1421:3021:4422:0022:1422:3022:4423:0023:1423:3023:4400:0000:0700:30
Liverpool Epworth Street07:3308:0308:1308:3308:4309:0309:1309:3309:4310:0310:1310:3310:4311:0311:1311:2611:4311:4612:0712:1312:2812:4312:4813:0813:1313:2813:4313:4814:0814:1314:2814:4314:4915:1015:1315:3015:4315:5116:1116:1316:3116:4316:5117:1117:1317:3017:4317:5018:1018:1318:3918:4319:0419:1319:3419:4420:0120:1820:3120:4821:0121:1821:3221:4822:0222:1822:3222:4823:0223:1823:3223:4800:0200:1100:32
Kensington Low Hill07:3508:0508:1608:3508:4609:0509:1609:3509:4610:0510:1610:3510:4611:0611:1611:2911:4611:4912:1012:1612:3112:4612:5113:1113:1613:3113:4613:5114:1114:1614:3114:4614:5215:1315:1615:3315:4615:5416:1416:1616:3416:4616:5417:1417:1617:3317:4617:5318:1318:1618:4218:4619:0719:1619:3719:4720:0420:2120:3420:5121:0421:2121:3421:5122:0422:2122:3422:5123:0423:2123:3423:5100:0400:1400:34
Kensington Leopold Road07:3608:0608:1708:3608:4709:0609:1709:3609:4710:0610:1710:3610:4711:0711:1711:3011:4711:5012:1112:1712:3212:4712:5213:1213:1713:3213:4713:5214:1214:1714:3214:4714:5315:1415:1715:3415:4715:5516:1516:1716:3516:4716:5517:1517:1717:3417:4717:5418:1418:1718:4318:4719:0819:1719:3819:4820:0520:2220:3520:5221:0521:2221:3521:5222:0522:2222:3522:5223:0523:2223:3523:5200:0500:1500:35
Kensington Grantham Street07:3708:0708:1808:3708:4809:0709:1809:3709:4810:0710:1810:3710:4811:0811:1811:3111:4811:5112:1212:1812:3312:4812:5313:1313:1813:3313:4813:5314:1314:1814:3314:4814:5415:1515:1815:3515:4815:5616:1616:1816:3616:4816:5617:1617:1817:3517:4817:5518:1518:1818:4418:4819:0919:1819:3919:4920:0620:2320:3620:5321:0621:2321:3621:5322:0622:2322:3622:5323:0623:2323:3623:5300:0600:1600:36
Fairfield Romer Road07:3708:0708:1808:3808:4809:0809:1809:3809:4810:0810:1810:3810:4811:0911:1811:3211:4811:5212:1312:1812:3412:4812:5413:1413:1813:3413:4813:5414:1414:1814:3414:4814:5515:1615:1815:3615:4815:5716:1716:1816:3716:4816:5717:1717:1817:3617:4817:5618:1618:1818:4518:4819:1019:1819:4019:4920:0720:2320:3720:5321:0721:2321:3721:5322:0722:2322:3722:5323:0723:2323:3723:5300:0700:1600:37
Fairfield Onslow Road07:3808:0808:1908:3908:4909:0909:1909:3909:4910:0910:1910:3910:4911:1011:1911:3311:4911:5312:1412:1912:3512:4912:5513:1513:1913:3513:4913:5514:1514:1914:3514:4914:5615:1715:1915:3715:4915:5816:1816:1916:3816:4916:5817:1817:1917:3717:4917:5718:1718:1918:4618:4919:1119:1919:4119:5020:0820:2420:3820:5421:0821:2421:3821:5422:0822:2422:3822:5423:0823:2423:3823:5400:0800:1700:38
Newsham Park Holland Street07:4008:1008:2108:4008:5109:1009:2109:4009:5110:1010:2110:4010:5111:1111:2111:3411:5111:5412:1512:2112:3612:5112:5613:1613:2113:3613:5113:5614:1614:2114:3614:5114:5715:1815:2115:3815:5115:5916:1916:2116:3916:5116:5917:1917:2117:3817:5117:5818:1818:2118:4718:5119:1219:2119:4219:5220:0920:2620:3920:5621:0921:2621:3921:5622:0922:2622:3922:5623:0923:2623:3923:5600:0900:1900:39
Fairfield Prescot Drive07:4008:1008:2108:4108:5109:1109:2109:4109:5110:1110:2110:4110:5111:1211:2111:3511:5111:5512:1612:2112:3712:5112:5713:1713:2113:3713:5113:5714:1714:2114:3714:5114:5815:1915:2115:3915:5116:0016:2016:2116:4016:5117:0017:2017:2117:3917:5117:5918:1918:2118:4818:5119:1319:2119:4319:5220:1020:2620:4020:5621:1021:2621:4021:5622:1022:2622:4022:5623:1023:2623:4023:5600:1000:1900:40
Stanley Newton Road07:4108:1108:2208:4208:5209:1209:2209:4209:5210:1210:2210:4210:5211:1311:2211:3611:5211:5612:1712:2212:3812:5212:5813:1813:2213:3813:5213:5814:1814:2214:3814:5214:5915:2015:2215:4015:5216:0116:2116:2216:4116:5217:0117:2117:2217:4017:5218:0018:2018:2218:4918:5219:1419:2219:4419:5320:1120:2720:4120:5721:1121:2721:4121:5722:1122:2722:4122:5723:1123:2723:4123:5700:1100:2000:41
Stanley Cheadle Avenue07:4208:1208:2308:4308:5309:1309:2309:4309:5310:1310:2310:4310:5311:1411:2311:3711:5311:5712:1812:2312:3912:5312:5913:1913:2313:3913:5313:5914:1914:2314:3914:5315:0015:2115:2315:4115:5316:0216:2216:2316:4216:5317:0217:2217:2317:4117:5318:0118:2118:2318:5018:5319:1519:2319:4519:5420:1220:2820:4220:5821:1221:2821:4221:5822:1222:2822:4222:5823:1223:2823:4223:5800:1200:2100:42
Stanley Swan Street07:4308:1308:2408:4408:5409:1409:2409:4409:5410:1410:2410:4410:5411:1511:2411:3811:5411:5812:1912:2412:4012:5413:0013:2013:2413:4013:5414:0014:2014:2414:4014:5415:0115:2215:2415:4215:5416:0316:2316:2416:4316:5417:0317:2317:2417:4217:5418:0218:2218:2418:5118:5419:1619:2419:4619:5520:1320:2920:4320:5921:1321:2921:4321:5922:1322:2922:4322:5923:1323:2923:4323:5900:1300:2200:43
Old Swan Ashton Street07:4308:1308:2408:4408:5409:1409:2409:4409:5410:1410:2410:4410:5411:1511:2411:3811:5411:5812:1912:2412:4012:5413:0013:2013:2413:4013:5414:0014:2014:2414:4014:5415:0115:2215:2415:4215:5416:0316:2316:2416:4316:5417:0317:2317:2417:4217:5418:0218:2218:2418:5118:5419:1619:2419:4619:5520:1320:2920:4320:5921:1321:2921:4321:5922:1322:2922:4322:5923:1323:2923:4323:5900:1300:2200:43
Old Swan Fitzgerald Road07:4408:1408:2508:4508:5509:1509:2509:4509:5510:1510:2510:4510:5511:1611:2511:3911:5511:5912:2012:2512:4112:5513:0113:2213:2513:4213:5514:0214:2214:2514:4214:5515:0315:2315:2515:4315:5516:0416:2416:2516:4416:5517:0417:2417:2517:4317:5518:0318:2318:2518:5218:5519:1719:2519:4719:5620:1420:3020:4421:0021:1421:3021:4422:0022:1422:3022:4423:0023:1423:3023:4400:0000:1400:2300:44
Old Swan Black Horse Lane07:4508:1508:2608:4608:5609:1609:2609:4609:5610:1610:2610:4610:5611:1711:2611:4011:5612:0012:2112:2612:4212:5613:0213:2313:2613:4313:5614:0314:2314:2614:4314:5615:0415:2415:2615:4415:5616:0516:2516:2616:4516:5617:0517:2517:2617:4417:5618:0418:2418:2618:5318:5619:1819:2619:4819:5720:1520:3120:4521:0121:1521:3121:4522:0122:1522:3122:4523:0123:1523:3123:4500:0100:1500:2400:45
West Derby Chatterton Road07:4708:1708:2808:4808:5809:1809:2809:4809:5810:1810:2810:4810:5811:1911:2811:4211:5812:0212:2312:2812:4412:5813:0413:2413:2813:4413:5814:0414:2414:2814:4414:5815:0515:2615:2815:4615:5816:0716:2716:2816:4716:5817:0717:2717:2817:4617:5818:0618:2618:2818:5518:5819:2019:2819:5019:5920:1720:3320:4721:0321:1721:3321:4722:0322:1722:3322:4623:0323:1623:3323:4600:0300:1600:2600:46
Little Bongs Alder Hey Hospital07:4808:1808:2908:4908:5909:1909:2909:4909:5910:1910:2910:4910:5911:2011:2911:4311:5912:0312:2412:2912:4512:5913:0513:2613:2913:4613:5914:0614:2614:2914:4614:5915:0715:2715:2915:4715:5916:0816:2816:2916:4816:5917:0817:2817:2917:4717:5918:0718:2718:2918:5618:5919:2119:2919:5120:0020:1820:3420:4821:0421:1821:3421:4822:0422:1822:3422:4823:0423:1823:3423:4800:0400:1800:2700:48
Knotty Ash Eaton Road07:4908:1908:3008:5009:0009:2009:3009:5010:0010:2010:3010:5011:0011:2111:3011:4412:0012:0412:2512:3012:4613:0013:0613:2713:3013:4714:0014:0714:2714:3014:4715:0015:0815:2815:3015:4816:0016:0916:2916:3016:4917:0017:0917:2917:3017:4818:0018:0818:2818:3018:5719:0019:2219:3019:5220:0120:1920:3520:4921:0521:1921:3521:4922:0522:1922:3522:4823:0523:1823:3523:4800:0500:1800:2800:48
Dovecot Gala Close07:5108:2108:3108:5209:0109:2209:3109:5210:0110:2210:3110:5211:0111:2311:3111:4612:0112:0612:2712:3112:4813:0113:0813:2813:3113:4814:0114:0814:2814:3114:4815:0115:0915:3015:3115:5016:0116:1116:3116:3116:5117:0117:1117:3117:3117:5018:0118:1018:3018:3118:5919:0119:2419:3119:5420:0220:2020:3620:5021:0621:2021:3621:5022:0622:2022:3622:4923:0623:1923:3623:4900:0600:1900:2900:49
Dovecot Ackers Hall Avenue07:5208:2208:3208:5309:0209:2309:3209:5310:0210:2310:3210:5311:0211:2411:3211:4712:0212:0712:2812:3212:4913:0213:0913:2913:3213:4914:0214:0914:2914:3214:4915:0215:1015:3115:3215:5116:0216:1216:3216:3216:5217:0217:1217:3217:3217:5118:0218:1118:3118:3219:0019:0219:2519:3219:5520:0320:2120:3720:5121:0721:2121:3721:5122:0722:2122:3722:5023:0723:2023:3723:5000:0700:2000:3000:50
Dovecot Finch Lane07:5308:2308:3308:5409:0309:2409:3309:5410:0310:2410:3310:5411:0311:2511:3311:4812:0312:0812:2912:3312:5013:0313:1013:3013:3313:5014:0314:1014:3014:3314:5015:0315:1115:3215:3315:5216:0316:1316:3316:3316:5317:0317:1317:3317:3317:5218:0318:1218:3218:3319:0119:0319:2619:3319:5620:0420:2220:3820:5221:0821:2221:3821:5222:0822:2222:3822:5123:0823:2123:3823:5100:0800:2100:3100:51
Dovecot Taurus Road07:5408:2408:3408:5509:0409:2509:3409:5510:0410:2510:3410:5511:0411:2611:3411:4912:0412:0912:3012:3412:5113:0413:1113:3113:3413:5114:0414:1114:3114:3414:5115:0415:1215:3315:3415:5316:0416:1416:3416:3416:5417:0417:1417:3417:3417:5318:0418:1318:3318:3419:0219:0419:2719:3419:5720:0520:2320:3920:5321:0921:2321:3921:5322:0922:2322:3922:5223:0923:2223:3923:5200:0900:2200:3200:52
Fincham Lordens Road07:5508:2508:3508:5609:0509:2609:3509:5610:0510:2610:3510:5611:0511:2711:3511:5012:0512:1012:3112:3512:5213:0513:1213:3313:3513:5314:0514:1314:3314:3514:5315:0515:1415:3415:3515:5416:0516:1516:3516:3516:5517:0517:1517:3517:3517:5418:0518:1418:3418:3519:0319:0519:2819:3519:5820:0620:2420:4020:5421:1021:2421:4021:5422:1022:2422:4022:5323:1023:2323:4023:5300:1000:2300:3300:53
Fincham Princess Drive07:5608:2608:3608:5709:0609:2709:3609:5710:0610:2710:3610:5711:0611:2811:3611:5112:0612:1112:3212:3612:5313:0613:1313:3413:3613:5414:0614:1414:3414:3614:5415:0615:1515:3515:3615:5516:0616:1616:3616:3616:5617:0617:1617:3617:3617:5518:0618:1518:3518:3619:0419:0619:2919:3619:5920:0720:2520:4120:5521:1121:2521:4121:5522:1122:2522:4122:5423:1123:2423:4123:5400:1100:2400:3400:54
Woolfall Heath Terminus Road07:5708:2708:3708:5809:0709:2809:3709:5810:0710:2810:3710:5811:0711:2911:3711:5212:0712:1212:3312:3712:5413:0713:1413:3513:3713:5514:0714:1514:3514:3714:5515:0715:1615:3615:3715:5616:0716:1716:3716:3716:5717:0717:1717:3717:3717:5618:0718:1618:3618:3719:0519:0719:3019:3720:0020:0820:2620:4220:5621:1221:2621:4221:5622:1222:2622:4222:5523:1223:2523:4223:5500:1200:2500:3500:55
Woolfall Heath Lincombe Road07:5708:2708:3708:5809:0709:2809:3709:5810:0710:2810:3710:5811:0711:2911:3711:5212:0712:1212:3312:3712:5413:0713:1413:3513:3713:5514:0714:1514:3514:3714:5515:0715:1615:3615:3715:5616:0716:1716:3716:3716:5717:0717:1717:3717:3717:5618:0718:1618:3618:3719:0519:0719:3019:3720:0020:0820:2620:4220:5621:1221:2621:4221:5622:1222:2622:4222:5523:1223:2523:4223:5500:1200:2500:3500:55
Woolfall Heath Kingsway07:5808:2808:3808:5909:0809:2909:3809:5910:0810:2910:3810:5911:0811:3011:3811:5312:0812:1312:3412:3812:5513:0813:1513:3613:3813:5614:0814:1614:3614:3814:5615:0815:1715:3715:3815:5716:0816:1816:3816:3816:5817:0817:1817:3817:3817:5718:0818:1718:3718:3819:0619:0819:3119:3820:0120:0920:2720:4320:5721:1321:2721:4321:5722:1322:2722:4322:5623:1323:2623:4323:5600:1300:2600:3600:56
Longview Seth Powell Way07:5808:2808:3809:0009:0809:3009:3810:0010:0810:3010:3811:0011:0811:3111:3811:5412:0812:1412:3512:3812:5613:0813:1613:3713:3813:5714:0814:1714:3714:3814:5715:0815:1815:3815:3815:5816:0816:1916:3916:3816:5917:0817:1917:3917:3817:5818:0818:1818:3818:3819:0719:0819:3219:3820:0220:0920:2820:4320:5821:1321:2821:4321:5822:1322:2822:4322:5723:1323:2723:4323:5700:1300:2700:3600:57
Longview Primrose Drive07:5908:2908:3909:0009:0909:3009:3910:0010:0910:3010:3911:0011:0911:3111:3911:5412:0912:1412:3512:3912:5613:0913:1613:3713:3913:5714:0914:1714:3714:3914:5715:0915:1815:3815:3915:5816:0916:1916:3916:3916:5917:0917:1917:3917:3917:5818:0918:1818:3818:3919:0719:0919:3219:3920:0220:1020:2820:4420:5821:1421:2821:4421:5822:1422:2822:4422:5723:1423:2723:4423:5700:1400:2700:3700:57
Longview Hillside Road08:0008:3008:4009:0109:1009:3109:4010:0110:1010:3110:4011:0111:1011:3211:4011:5512:1012:1512:3612:4012:5713:1013:1713:3813:4013:5814:1014:1814:3814:4014:5815:1015:1915:3915:4015:5916:1016:2016:4016:4017:0017:1017:2017:4017:4017:5918:1018:1918:3918:4019:0819:1019:3319:4020:0320:1120:2920:4520:5921:1521:2921:4521:5922:1522:2922:4522:5823:1523:2823:4523:5800:1500:2800:3800:58
Longview Lyme Cross Road08:0108:3108:4109:0209:1109:3209:4110:0210:1110:3210:4111:0211:1111:3311:4111:5612:1112:1612:3712:4112:5813:1113:1813:3913:4113:5914:1114:1914:3914:4114:5915:1115:2015:4015:4116:0016:1116:2116:4116:4117:0117:1117:2117:4117:4118:0018:1118:2018:4018:4119:0919:1119:3419:4120:0420:1220:3020:4621:0021:1621:3021:4622:0022:1622:3022:4622:5923:1623:2923:4623:5900:1600:2900:3900:59
Prescot Manchester Road08:0308:3308:4309:0509:1309:3509:4310:0510:1310:3510:4311:0511:1311:3611:4311:5912:1312:1912:4012:4313:0113:1313:2113:4213:4314:0214:1314:2214:4214:4315:0215:1315:2315:4315:4316:0316:1316:2416:4416:4317:0417:1317:2417:4417:4318:0318:1318:2318:4318:4319:1219:1319:3719:4320:0720:1420:3320:4821:0321:1821:3321:4822:0322:1822:3322:4823:0223:1823:3223:4800:0200:1800:3200:4101:02
Prescot Mitchell Road08:0408:3408:4409:0509:1409:3509:4410:0510:1410:3510:4411:0511:1411:3611:4411:5912:1412:1912:4012:4413:0113:1413:2113:4213:4414:0214:1414:2214:4214:4415:0215:1415:2315:4315:4416:0316:1416:2416:4416:4417:0417:1417:2417:4417:4418:0318:1418:2318:4318:4319:1219:1319:3719:4320:0720:1420:3320:4821:0321:1821:3321:4822:0322:1822:3322:4823:0223:1823:3223:4800:0200:1800:3200:4101:02
Prescot Knowsley Park Lane08:0408:3408:4409:0609:1409:3609:4410:0610:1410:3610:4411:0611:1411:3711:4412:0012:1412:2012:4112:4413:0213:1413:2213:4313:4414:0314:1414:2314:4314:4415:0315:1415:2415:4415:4416:0416:1416:2516:4516:4417:0517:1417:2517:4517:4418:0418:1418:2418:4418:4419:1319:1419:3819:4420:0820:1520:3420:4921:0421:1921:3421:4922:0422:1922:3422:4923:0323:1923:3323:4900:0300:1900:3300:4201:03
Prescot Stanley Crescent08:0408:3408:4409:0609:1409:3609:4410:0610:1410:3610:4411:0611:1411:3711:4412:0012:1412:2012:4112:4413:0213:1413:2213:4313:4414:0314:1414:2314:4314:4415:0315:1415:2415:4415:4416:0416:1416:2516:4516:4417:0517:1417:2517:4517:4418:0418:1418:2418:4418:4419:1319:1419:3819:4420:0820:1520:3420:4921:0421:1921:3421:4922:0422:1922:3422:4923:0323:1923:3323:4900:0300:1900:3300:4201:03
Prescot Atherton Street08:0508:3508:4509:0709:1509:3709:4510:0710:1510:3710:4511:0711:1511:3811:4512:0112:1512:2112:4212:4513:0313:1513:2313:4413:4514:0414:1514:2414:4414:4515:0415:1515:2515:4515:4516:0516:1516:2616:4616:4517:0617:1517:2617:4617:4518:0518:1518:2518:4518:4519:1419:1519:3919:4520:0920:1620:3520:5021:0521:2021:3521:5022:0522:2022:3522:5023:0423:2023:3423:5000:0400:2000:3400:4301:04
Prescot Evans Street----08:46--09:16--09:46--10:16--10:46--11:16--11:46--12:16----12:46--13:16----13:46--14:16----14:46--15:16----15:46--16:16----16:46--17:16----17:46--18:16----18:45--19:15--19:45--20:16--20:50--21:20--21:50--22:20--22:50--23:20--23:50--00:20--00:43--
Eccleston Park Burrows Lane----08:47--09:17--09:47--10:17--10:47--11:17--11:47--12:17----12:47--13:17----13:47--14:17----14:47--15:17----15:47--16:17----16:47--17:17----17:47--18:17----18:46--19:16--19:46--20:17--20:51--21:21--21:51--22:21--22:51--23:21--23:51--00:21--00:44--
Eccleston Park New Road----08:47--09:17--09:47--10:17--10:47--11:17--11:47--12:17----12:47--13:17----13:47--14:17----14:47--15:17----15:47--16:17----16:47--17:17----17:47--18:17----18:47--19:17--19:47--20:18--20:52--21:22--21:52--22:22--22:52--23:22--23:52--00:22--00:45--
Eccleston Park Central Avenue----08:48--09:18--09:48--10:18--10:48--11:18--11:48--12:18----12:48--13:18----13:48--14:18----14:48--15:18----15:48--16:18----16:48--17:18----17:48--18:18----18:47--19:17--19:47--20:18--20:52--21:22--21:52--22:22--22:52--23:22--23:52--00:22--00:45--
Eccleston Park Valencia Grove----08:49--09:19--09:49--10:19--10:49--11:19--11:49--12:19----12:49--13:19----13:49--14:19----14:49--15:19----15:49--16:19----16:49--17:19----17:49--18:19----18:48--19:18--19:48--20:19--20:53--21:23--21:53--22:23--22:53--23:23--23:53--00:23--00:46--
Eccleston Park Tern Way----08:50--09:20--09:50--10:20--10:50--11:20--11:50--12:20----12:50--13:20----13:50--14:20----14:50--15:20----15:50--16:20----16:50--17:20----17:50--18:20----18:49--19:19--19:49--20:20--20:54--21:24--21:54--22:24--22:54--23:24--23:54--00:24--00:47--
Grange Park Hill School Road------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------20:54--21:24--21:54--22:24--22:54--23:24--23:54--00:24--00:47--
Grange Park Seddon Road------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------20:54--21:24--21:54--22:24--22:54--23:24--23:54--00:24--00:47--
Grange Park Freckleton Road------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------20:55--21:25--21:55--22:25--22:55--23:25--23:55--00:25--00:48--
Grange Park No. 324------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------20:55--21:25--21:55--22:25--22:55--23:25--23:55--00:25--00:48--
Grange Park Margery Road------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------20:56--21:26--21:56--22:26--22:56--23:26--23:56--00:26--00:49--
Prescot Wycherley Street08:0608:36--09:08--09:38--10:08--10:38--11:08--11:39--12:02--12:2212:43--13:04--13:2413:45--14:05--14:2514:45--15:05--15:2615:46--16:06--16:2716:47--17:07--17:2717:47--18:06--18:2618:46--19:15--19:40--20:10--20:36--21:06--21:36--22:06--22:36--23:05--23:35--00:05--00:35--01:05
Prescot Derby Square08:0608:36--09:08--09:38--10:08--10:38--11:08--11:39--12:02--12:2212:43--13:04--13:2413:45--14:05--14:2514:45--15:05--15:2615:46--16:06--16:2716:47--17:07--17:2717:47--18:06--18:2618:46--19:15--19:40--20:10--20:36--21:06--21:36--22:06--22:36--23:05--23:35--00:05--00:35--01:05
Prescot Bridge Road08:0708:37--09:09--09:39--10:09--10:39--11:09--11:40--12:03--12:2312:44--13:05--13:2513:46--14:06--14:2614:46--15:06--15:2715:47--16:07--16:2816:48--17:08--17:2817:48--18:07--18:2718:47--19:16--19:41--20:11--20:37--21:07--21:37--22:07--22:37--23:06--23:36--00:06--00:36--01:06
Prescot Broadlands08:0708:37--09:09--09:39--10:09--10:39--11:09--11:40--12:03--12:2312:44--13:05--13:2513:46--14:06--14:2614:46--15:06--15:2715:47--16:07--16:2816:48--17:08--17:2817:48--18:07--18:2718:47--19:16--19:41--20:11--20:37--21:07--21:37--22:07--22:37--23:06--23:36--00:06--00:36--01:06
Prescot Sinclair Avenue08:0808:38--09:10--09:40--10:10--10:40--11:10--11:41--12:04--12:2412:45--13:06--13:2613:47--14:07--14:2714:47--15:07--15:2815:48--16:08--16:2916:49--17:09--17:2917:49--18:08--18:2818:48--19:17--19:42--20:12--20:38--21:08--21:38--22:08--22:38--23:07--23:37--00:07--00:37--01:07
Prescot Delph Lane08:0808:38--09:10--09:41--10:11--10:41--11:11--11:42--12:05--12:2512:46--13:07--13:2713:48--14:08--14:2814:48--15:08--15:2915:49--16:09--16:3016:50--17:10--17:3017:50--18:09--18:2918:49--19:18--19:43--20:13--20:38--21:08--21:38--22:08--22:38--23:07--23:37--00:07--00:37--01:07
Prescot Longview Road08:0908:39--09:11--09:41--10:11--10:41--11:12--11:43--12:06--12:2612:47--13:08--13:2813:49--14:09--14:2914:49--15:09--15:3015:50--16:10--16:3016:50--17:10--17:3017:50--18:09--18:2918:49--19:18--19:43--20:13--20:39--21:09--21:39--22:09--22:39--23:08--23:38--00:08--00:38--01:08
Holt Martin Close08:1008:40--09:12--09:42--10:12--10:42--11:13--11:44--12:07--12:2712:48--13:09--13:2913:50--14:10--14:3014:50--15:10--15:3115:51--16:11--16:3116:51--17:11--17:3117:51--18:10--18:3018:50--19:19--19:44--20:14--20:40--21:10--21:40--22:10--22:40--23:09--23:39--00:09--00:39--01:09
Holt Ivy Farm Road08:1008:40--09:12--09:43--10:13--10:43--11:14--11:45--12:08--12:2812:49--13:10--13:3013:51--14:11--14:3114:51--15:11--15:3215:52--16:12--16:3216:52--17:12--17:3217:52--18:11--18:3118:51--19:20--19:45--20:15--20:40--21:10--21:40--22:10--22:40--23:09--23:39--00:09--00:39--01:09
St Anns Brandreth Close08:1108:41--09:13--09:44--10:14--10:44--11:14--11:45--12:08--12:2812:49--13:10--13:3013:51--14:11--14:3114:51--15:11--15:3215:52--16:12--16:3316:53--17:13--17:3317:53--18:12--18:3218:52--19:21--19:46--20:16--20:41--21:11--21:41--22:11--22:41--23:10--23:40--00:10--00:40--01:10
St Anns St Ann Place08:1208:42--09:14--09:44--10:14--10:44--11:15--11:46--12:09--12:2912:50--13:11--13:3113:52--14:12--14:3214:52--15:12--15:3315:53--16:13--16:3316:53--17:13--17:3317:53--18:12--18:3218:52--19:21--19:46--20:16--20:42--21:12--21:42--22:12--22:42--23:11--23:41--00:11--00:41--01:11
Rainhill Stapleton Road08:1208:42--09:14--09:45--10:15--10:45--11:16--11:47--12:10--12:3012:51--13:12--13:3213:53--14:13--14:3314:53--15:13--15:3415:54--16:14--16:3416:54--17:14--17:3417:54--18:13--18:3318:53--19:22--19:47--20:17--20:42--21:12--21:42--22:12--22:42--23:11--23:41--00:11--00:41--01:11
Rainhill Elton Head Road08:1308:43--09:15--09:46--10:16--10:46--11:17--11:48--12:11--12:3112:52--13:13--13:3313:54--14:14--14:3414:54--15:14--15:3515:55--16:15--16:3516:55--17:15--17:3517:55--18:14--18:3418:54--19:23--19:48--20:18--20:43--21:13--21:43--22:13--22:43--23:12--23:42--00:12--00:42--01:12
Nutgrove Wedgewood Gardens08:1408:44--09:16--09:47--10:17--10:47--11:18--11:49--12:12--12:3212:53--13:14--13:3413:55--14:15--14:3514:55--15:15--15:3615:56--16:16--16:3616:56--17:16--17:3617:56--18:15--18:3518:55--19:24--19:49--20:19--20:44--21:14--21:44--22:14--22:44--23:13--23:43--00:13--00:43--01:13
Thatto Heath Foxwood08:1508:45--09:17--09:48--10:18--10:48--11:19--11:50--12:13--12:3312:54--13:15--13:3513:56--14:16--14:3614:56--15:16--15:3715:57--16:17--16:3716:57--17:17--17:3717:57--18:16--18:3618:56--19:25--19:50--20:20--20:45--21:15--21:45--22:15--22:45--23:14--23:44--00:14--00:44--01:14
Thatto Heath Edge Street08:1508:45--09:17--09:48--10:18--10:48--11:19--11:50--12:13--12:3312:54--13:15--13:3513:56--14:16--14:3614:56--15:16--15:3715:57--16:17--16:3716:57--17:17--17:3717:57--18:16--18:3618:56--19:25--19:50--20:20--20:45--21:15--21:45--22:15--22:45--23:14--23:44--00:14--00:44--01:14
Thatto Heath Scholes Lane08:1608:46--09:18--09:49--10:19--10:49--11:21--11:52--12:15--12:3512:56--13:17--13:3713:58--14:18--14:3814:58--15:18--15:3815:58--16:18--16:3816:58--17:18--17:3817:58--18:17--18:3718:57--19:26--19:51--20:21--20:46--21:16--21:46--22:16--22:46--23:15--23:45--00:15--00:45--01:15
Thatto Heath Station08:1608:47--09:19--09:50--10:20--10:50--11:21--11:52--12:15--12:3512:56--13:17--13:3713:58--14:18--14:3814:58--15:18--15:3915:59--16:19--16:3916:59--17:19--17:3917:59--18:18--18:3818:58--19:27--19:52--20:22--20:46--21:16--21:46--22:16--22:46--23:15--23:45--00:15--00:45--01:15
Thatto Heath Lacey Street08:1708:47--09:19--09:50--10:20--10:50--11:21--11:52--12:15--12:3512:56--13:17--13:3713:58--14:18--14:3814:58--15:18--15:3915:59--16:19--16:3916:59--17:19--17:3917:59--18:18--18:3818:58--19:27--19:52--20:22--20:47--21:17--21:47--22:17--22:47--23:16--23:46--00:16--00:46--01:16
Thatto Heath Leslie Road08:1708:48--09:20--09:51--10:21--10:51--11:22--11:53--12:16--12:3612:57--13:18--13:3813:59--14:19--14:3914:59--15:19--15:4016:00--16:20--16:4017:00--17:20--17:4018:00--18:19--18:3918:59--19:28--19:53--20:23--20:47--21:17--21:47--22:17--22:47--23:16--23:46--00:16--00:46--01:16
West Park Regents Road08:1808:4808:5309:2009:2309:5209:5310:2210:2310:5210:5311:2311:2311:5411:5312:1712:2312:3712:5812:5313:1913:2313:3914:0013:5314:2014:2314:4015:0014:5315:2015:2315:4116:0115:5316:2116:2316:4117:0016:5317:2017:2317:4018:0017:5318:1918:2318:3918:5918:5119:2819:2119:5319:5120:2320:2220:4820:5621:1821:2621:4821:5622:1822:2622:4822:5623:1723:2623:4723:5600:1700:2600:4700:4901:17
West Park Grosvenor Road08:1908:4908:5409:2109:2409:5309:5410:2310:2410:5310:5411:2411:2411:5511:5412:1812:2412:3812:5912:5413:2013:2413:4014:0113:5414:2114:2414:4115:0114:5415:2115:2415:4216:0215:5416:2216:2416:4217:0116:5417:2117:2417:4118:0117:5418:2018:2418:4019:0018:5219:2919:2219:5419:5220:2420:2320:4920:5721:1921:2721:4921:5722:1822:2722:4822:5723:1723:2723:4723:5700:1700:2700:4700:5001:17
West Park Underhill Road08:2008:5008:5509:2209:2509:5409:5510:2410:2510:5410:5511:2511:2511:5611:5512:1912:2512:3913:0012:5513:2113:2513:4114:0213:5514:2214:2514:4215:0214:5515:2215:2515:4316:0315:5516:2316:2516:4317:0216:5517:2217:2517:4218:0217:5518:2118:2518:4119:0118:5319:3019:2319:5519:5320:2520:2420:5020:5821:2021:2821:5021:5822:1922:2822:4922:5823:1823:2823:4823:5800:1800:2800:4800:5101:18
St Helens Tullis Street08:2008:5108:5509:2309:2509:5509:5510:2510:2510:5510:5511:2611:2511:5711:5512:2012:2512:4013:0112:5513:2213:2513:4214:0313:5514:2314:2514:4315:0314:5515:2315:2515:4416:0415:5516:2416:2516:4417:0316:5517:2317:2517:4318:0317:5518:2218:2518:4219:0218:5419:3119:2419:5619:5420:2620:2520:5120:5821:2121:2821:5121:5822:2022:2822:5022:5823:1923:2823:4923:5800:1900:2800:4900:5101:19
St Helens Eccleston Street08:2108:5208:5609:2409:2609:5609:5610:2610:2610:5610:5611:2711:2611:5811:5612:2112:2612:4113:0212:5613:2313:2613:4314:0413:5614:2414:2614:4415:0414:5615:2415:2615:4516:0515:5616:2516:2616:4517:0416:5617:2417:2617:4418:0417:5618:2318:2618:4319:0318:5419:3219:2419:5719:5420:2720:2520:5120:5921:2121:2921:5121:5922:2122:2922:5122:5923:2023:2923:5023:5900:2000:2900:5000:5201:20
St Helens Baldwin Street----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------20:5321:0021:2321:3021:5322:0022:2222:3022:5223:0023:2123:3023:5100:0000:2100:3000:5100:5301:21
St Helens Rigby Street South08:2208:5308:5709:2509:2709:5709:5710:2710:2710:5710:5711:2911:2712:0011:5712:2312:2712:4313:0412:5713:2513:2713:4514:0613:5714:2614:2714:4615:0614:5715:2615:2715:4616:0615:5716:2616:2716:4617:0516:5717:2517:2717:4518:0517:5718:2418:2718:4419:0418:5519:3319:2519:5819:5520:2820:26--------------------------------------
St Helens Claughton Street08:2308:5408:5809:2609:2809:5709:5810:2710:2810:5710:5811:2911:2812:0011:5812:2312:2812:4313:0412:5813:2513:2813:4514:0613:5814:2614:2814:4615:0614:5815:2615:2815:4616:0615:5816:2616:2816:4617:0616:5817:2617:2817:4618:0617:5818:2518:2818:4519:0518:5619:3419:2619:5919:5620:2920:2720:5421:0121:2421:3121:5422:0122:2322:3122:5323:0123:2223:3123:5200:0100:2200:3100:5200:5401:22
St Helens Hall Street08:2408:5508:5909:2709:2909:5909:5910:2910:2910:5910:5911:3111:2912:0211:5912:2512:2912:4513:0612:5913:2713:2913:4714:0813:5914:2814:2914:4815:0814:5915:2815:2915:4816:0815:5916:2816:2916:4817:0716:5917:2717:2917:4718:0717:5918:2618:2918:4619:0618:5719:3519:2720:0019:5720:3020:2820:5521:0221:2521:3221:5522:0222:2422:3222:5423:0223:2323:3223:5300:0200:2300:3200:5300:5501:23

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 10, 10A service quickly and easily online

North West View Tickets
North West and Wales View Tickets