Change Region
Arriva in the North West
10, 10A

St Helens to Liverpool

via Page Moss

Back to all services

Service Overview

These services are part of Merseyside's Quality Bus Network, the timetable below is for Arriva journeys only.  For full details of the Quality Bus Network including timetable showing journeys operated by Stagecoach CLICK HERE

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

 

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops10A10A1010A10A1010A10A1010A1010A1010A10A1010A1010A1010A10A1010A1010A1010A10A1010A1010A1010A10A1010A1010A1010A10A1010A1010A1010A10A10A10A101010A10101010A101010A101010A1010A10101010A101010A1010A1010A101 102
Prescot Bus Station----07:01----07:31--------------------------------------------------------------------------Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
--------------until--------------------------------------------Then
at
these
mins
past
each
hour
------until----------
Liverpool ONE Bus Station05:4305:58--06:1306:28--06:4306:58--07:13--07:28--07:4307:58--08:13--08:28--08:4308:58--09:13--09:28--09:4309:58--10:13--10:28--10:4310:58--11:13--11:28--11:4311:58--13--28--435817:4317:58----18:20------18:50----19:20----19:50--20:20------21:09----09--23:09--23:49----
Liverpool Mann Island--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------21:11----11--23:11--23:51----
Liverpool Old Hall Street--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------21:13----13--23:13--23:53----
Liverpool Bixteth Street--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------21:14----14--23:14--23:54----
Liverpool Smithfield Street--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------21:14----14--23:14--23:54----
Liverpool Johnson Street--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------21:15----15--23:15--23:55----
Liverpool James Street Station05:4506:00--06:1506:30--06:4507:00--07:15--07:30--07:4608:01--08:16--08:31--08:4609:01--09:16--09:31--09:4610:01--10:16--10:31--10:4611:01--11:16--11:31--11:4612:01--16--31--460117:4618:01----18:23------18:53----19:23----19:53--20:23--------------------------
Liverpool Queen Square Bus Station05:4906:04--06:1906:34--06:5007:0507:0807:2007:2807:3507:4807:5108:0608:0808:2108:2808:3608:4808:5109:0609:0809:2109:2809:3609:4809:5110:0610:0810:2110:2810:3610:4810:5111:0611:0811:2111:2811:3611:4811:5112:060821283648510617:5118:0618:0818:1818:2818:2818:3818:4818:5819:0319:1819:2819:2819:5019:5820:1020:2820:3020:4021:0821:1821:3000183023:1823:3023:5800:1000:10
Liverpool Fraser Street05:5106:06--06:2106:36--06:5207:0707:1107:2207:3107:3707:5107:5408:0908:1108:2408:3108:3908:5108:5409:0909:1109:2409:3109:3909:5109:5410:0910:1110:2410:3110:3910:5110:5411:0911:1111:2411:3111:3911:5111:5412:091124313951540917:5418:0918:1118:2118:3118:3118:4218:5219:0119:0719:2219:3119:3219:5320:0120:1320:3120:3320:4321:1121:2021:3303203323:2023:3300:0000:1300:13
Liverpool Pembroke Place05:5206:07--06:2206:37--06:5407:0907:1307:2407:3307:3907:5307:5508:1008:1308:2508:3308:4108:5308:5609:1109:1309:2609:3309:4109:5309:5610:1110:1310:2610:3310:4110:5310:5611:1111:1311:2611:3311:4111:5311:5612:111326334153561117:5618:1118:1318:2318:3318:3318:4418:5419:0319:0919:2419:3319:3419:5520:0320:1420:3320:3420:4421:1221:2121:3404213423:2123:3400:0100:1400:14
Liverpool Epworth Street05:5506:10--06:2506:40--06:5607:1107:1707:2607:3707:4107:5707:5808:1308:1708:2808:3708:4408:5708:5909:1409:1709:2909:3709:4409:5709:5910:1410:1710:2910:3710:4410:5710:5911:1411:1711:2911:3711:4411:5711:5912:141729374457591417:5918:1418:1718:2718:3618:3718:4818:5819:0619:1319:2819:3619:3820:0020:0620:1820:3620:3820:4821:1621:2421:3808243823:2423:3800:0400:1800:18
Kensington Low Hill05:5706:12--06:2706:42--06:5907:1407:2007:2907:4007:4408:0008:0108:1608:2008:3108:4008:4709:0009:0209:1709:2009:3209:4009:4710:0010:0210:1710:2010:3210:4010:4711:0011:0211:1711:2011:3211:4011:4712:0012:0212:172032404700021718:0218:1718:2018:3018:3918:4018:5219:0219:0919:1719:3219:3919:4220:0320:0920:2120:3920:4120:5121:1921:2621:4111264123:2623:4100:0600:2100:21
Kensington Leopold Road05:5806:13--06:2806:43--07:0007:1507:2107:3007:4107:4508:0108:0208:1708:2108:3208:4108:4809:0109:0309:1809:2109:3309:4109:4810:0110:0310:1810:2110:3310:4110:4811:0111:0311:1811:2111:3311:4111:4812:0112:0312:182133414801031818:0318:1818:2118:3118:4018:4118:5319:0319:1019:1819:3319:4019:4320:0420:1020:2220:4020:4220:5221:2021:2721:4212274223:2723:4200:0700:2200:22
Kensington Grantham Street05:5906:14--06:2906:44--07:0107:1607:2207:3107:4207:4608:0208:0308:1808:2208:3308:4208:4909:0209:0409:1909:2209:3409:4209:4910:0210:0410:1910:2210:3410:4210:4911:0211:0411:1911:2211:3411:4211:4912:0212:0412:192234424902041918:0418:1918:2218:3218:4118:4218:5419:0419:1119:1919:3419:4119:4420:0520:1120:2320:4120:4320:5321:2121:2821:4313284323:2823:4300:0800:2300:23
Fairfield Romer Road05:5906:14--06:2906:44--07:0107:1607:2207:3107:4207:4608:0208:0308:1808:2208:3308:4308:5009:0309:0509:2009:2309:3509:4309:5010:0310:0510:2010:2310:3510:4310:5011:0311:0511:2011:2311:3511:4311:5012:0312:0512:202335435003052018:0518:2018:2318:3318:4218:4318:5519:0519:1219:2019:3519:4219:4520:0620:1220:2420:4220:4320:5321:2121:2821:4313284323:2823:4300:0800:2300:23
Fairfield Onslow Road06:0006:15--06:3006:45--07:0207:1707:2307:3207:4307:4708:0308:0408:1908:2308:3408:4408:5109:0409:0609:2109:2409:3609:4409:5110:0410:0610:2110:2410:3610:4410:5111:0411:0611:2111:2411:3611:4411:5112:0412:0612:212436445104062118:0618:2118:2418:3418:4318:4418:5619:0619:1319:2119:3619:4319:4620:0720:1320:2520:4320:4420:5421:2221:2921:4414294423:2923:4400:0900:2400:24
Newsham Park Holland Street06:0206:17--06:3206:47--07:0407:1907:2507:3407:4507:4908:0508:0608:2108:2508:3608:4608:5309:0609:0809:2309:2609:3809:4609:5310:0610:0810:2310:2610:3810:4610:5311:0611:0811:2311:2611:3811:4611:5312:0612:0812:232638465306082318:0818:2218:2518:3518:4418:4518:5719:0719:1419:2219:3719:4419:4720:0820:1420:2620:4420:4620:5621:2421:3121:4616314623:3123:4600:1100:2600:26
Fairfield Prescot Drive06:0206:17--06:3206:47--07:0407:1907:2507:3407:4507:4908:0508:0608:2108:2508:3608:4708:5409:0709:0909:2409:2709:3909:4709:5410:0710:0910:2410:2710:3910:4710:5411:0711:0911:2411:2711:3911:4711:5412:0712:0912:242739475407092418:0918:2318:2618:3618:4518:4618:5819:0819:1519:2319:3819:4519:4820:0920:1520:2720:4520:4620:5621:2421:3121:4616314623:3123:4600:1100:2600:26
Stanley Newton Road06:0306:18--06:3306:48--07:0507:2007:2607:3507:4607:5008:0608:0708:2208:2608:3708:4808:5509:0809:1009:2509:2809:4009:4809:5510:0810:1010:2510:2810:4010:4810:5511:0811:1011:2511:2811:4011:4811:5512:0812:1012:252840485508102518:1018:2418:2718:3718:4618:4718:5919:0919:1619:2419:3919:4619:4920:1020:1620:2820:4620:4720:5721:2521:3221:4717324723:3223:4700:1200:2700:27
Stanley Cheadle Avenue06:0406:19--06:3406:49--07:0607:2107:2707:3607:4707:5108:0708:0808:2308:2708:3808:4908:5609:0909:1109:2609:2909:4109:4909:5610:0910:1110:2610:2910:4110:4910:5611:0911:1111:2611:2911:4111:4911:5612:0912:1112:262941495609112618:1118:2518:2818:3818:4718:4819:0019:1019:1719:2519:4019:4719:5020:1120:1720:2920:4720:4820:5821:2621:3321:4818334823:3323:4800:1300:2800:28
Stanley Swan Street06:0506:20--06:3506:50--07:0707:2207:2807:3707:4807:5208:0808:0908:2408:2808:3908:5008:5709:1009:1209:2709:3009:4209:5009:5710:1010:1210:2710:3010:4210:5010:5711:1011:1211:2711:3011:4211:5011:5712:1012:1212:273042505710122718:1218:2618:2918:3918:4818:4919:0119:1119:1819:2619:4119:4819:5120:1220:1820:3020:4820:4920:5921:2721:3421:4919344923:3423:4900:1400:2900:29
Old Swan Ashton Street06:0506:20--06:3506:50--07:0707:2207:2807:3707:4807:5208:0808:0908:2408:2808:3908:5008:5709:1009:1209:2709:3009:4209:5009:5710:1010:1210:2710:3010:4210:5010:5711:1011:1211:2711:3011:4211:5011:5712:1012:1212:273042505710122718:1218:2618:2918:3918:4818:4919:0119:1119:1819:2619:4119:4819:5120:1220:1820:3020:4820:4920:5921:2721:3421:4919344923:3423:4900:1400:2900:29
Old Swan Fitzgerald Road06:0606:21--06:3606:51--07:0807:2307:2907:3807:4907:5308:0908:1008:2508:2908:4008:5208:5909:1209:1409:2909:3209:4409:5209:5910:1210:1410:2910:3210:4410:5210:5911:1211:1411:2911:3211:4411:5211:5912:1212:1412:293244525912142918:1418:2718:3018:4018:4918:5019:0219:1219:1919:2719:4219:4919:5220:1320:1920:3120:4920:5021:0021:2821:3521:5020355023:3523:5000:1500:3000:30
Old Swan Black Horse Lane06:0706:22--06:3706:52--07:0907:2407:3007:3907:5007:5408:1008:1108:2608:3008:4108:5309:0009:1309:1509:3009:3309:4509:5310:0010:1310:1510:3010:3310:4510:5311:0011:1311:1511:3011:3311:4511:5312:0012:1312:1512:303345530013153018:1518:2818:3118:4118:5018:5119:0319:1319:2019:2819:4319:5019:5320:1420:2020:3220:5020:5121:0121:2921:3621:5121365123:3623:5100:1600:3100:31
Old Swan Chatterton Road06:0906:24--06:3906:54--07:1107:2607:3207:4107:5207:5608:1208:1308:2808:3208:4308:5409:0109:1409:1609:3109:3409:4609:5410:0110:1410:1610:3110:3410:4610:5411:0111:1411:1611:3111:3411:4611:5412:0112:1412:1612:313446540114163118:1618:3018:3318:4318:5218:5319:0519:1519:2219:3019:4519:5219:5520:1620:2220:3420:5220:5321:0321:3121:3821:5323385323:3823:5300:1800:3200:33
Knotty Ash Alder Hey Hospital06:1006:25--06:4006:55--07:1207:2707:3307:4207:5307:5708:1308:1408:2908:3308:4408:5609:0309:1609:1809:3309:3609:4809:5610:0310:1610:1810:3310:3610:4810:5611:0311:1611:1811:3311:3611:4811:5612:0312:1612:1812:333648560316183318:1818:3118:3418:4418:5318:5419:0619:1619:2319:3119:4619:5319:5620:1720:2320:3520:5320:5421:0421:3221:3921:5424395423:3923:5400:1900:3400:34
Knotty Ash Eaton Road06:1106:26--06:4106:56--07:1307:2807:3407:4307:5407:5808:1408:1508:3008:3408:4508:5709:0409:1709:1909:3409:3709:4909:5710:0410:1710:1910:3410:3710:4910:5711:0411:1711:1911:3411:3711:4911:5712:0412:1712:1912:343749570417193418:1918:3218:3518:4518:5418:5519:0719:1719:2419:3219:4719:5419:5720:1820:2420:3620:5420:5521:0521:3321:4021:5525405523:4023:5500:2000:3400:35
Dovecot Gala Close06:1306:28--06:4306:58--07:1507:3007:3607:4507:5608:0008:1608:1708:3208:3608:4708:5809:0509:1809:2009:3509:3809:5009:5810:0510:1810:2010:3510:3810:5010:5811:0511:1811:2011:3511:3811:5011:5812:0512:1812:2012:353850580518203518:2018:3418:3718:4718:5618:5719:0919:1919:2619:3419:4919:5619:5920:2020:2620:3820:5620:5621:0621:3421:4121:5626415623:4123:5600:2100:3500:36
Dovecot Ackers Hall Avenue06:1406:29--06:4406:59--07:1607:3107:3707:4607:5708:0108:1708:1808:3308:3708:4808:5909:0609:1909:2109:3609:3909:5109:5910:0610:1910:2110:3610:3910:5110:5911:0611:1911:2111:3611:3911:5111:5912:0612:1912:2112:363951590619213618:2118:3518:3818:4818:5718:5819:1019:2019:2719:3519:5019:5720:0020:2120:2720:3920:5720:5721:0721:3521:4221:5727425723:4223:5700:2200:3600:37
Dovecot Finch Lane06:1506:30--06:4507:00--07:1707:3207:3807:4707:5808:0208:1808:1908:3408:3808:4909:0009:0709:2009:2209:3709:4009:5210:0010:0710:2010:2210:3710:4010:5211:0011:0711:2011:2211:3711:4011:5212:0012:0712:2012:2212:374052000720223718:2218:3618:3918:4918:5818:5919:1119:2119:2819:3619:5119:5820:0120:2220:2820:4020:5820:5821:0821:3621:4321:5828435823:4323:5800:2300:3700:38
Dovecot Taurus Road06:1606:31--06:4607:01--07:1807:3307:3907:4807:5908:0308:1908:2008:3508:3908:5009:0109:0809:2109:2309:3809:4109:5310:0110:0810:2110:2310:3810:4110:5311:0111:0811:2111:2311:3811:4111:5312:0112:0812:2112:2312:384153010821233818:2318:3718:4018:5018:5919:0019:1219:2219:2919:3719:5219:5920:0220:2320:2920:4120:5920:5921:0921:3721:4421:5929445923:4423:5900:2400:3800:39
Page Moss Lordens Road06:1706:32--06:4707:02--07:1907:3407:4007:4908:0008:0408:2008:2108:3608:4008:5109:0309:1009:2309:2509:4009:4309:5510:0310:1010:2310:2510:4010:4310:5511:0311:1011:2311:2511:4011:4311:5512:0312:1012:2312:2512:404355031023254018:2518:3818:4118:5119:0019:0119:1319:2319:3019:3819:5320:0020:0320:2420:3020:4221:0021:0021:1021:3821:4522:0030450023:4500:0000:2500:3900:40
Fincham Princess Drive06:1806:33--06:4807:03--07:2007:3507:4107:5008:0108:0508:2108:2208:3708:4108:5209:0409:1109:2409:2609:4109:4409:5610:0410:1110:2410:2610:4110:4410:5611:0411:1111:2411:2611:4111:4411:5612:0412:1112:2412:2612:414456041124264118:2618:3918:4218:5219:0119:0219:1419:2419:3119:3919:5420:0120:0420:2520:3120:4321:0121:0121:1121:3921:4622:0131460123:4600:0100:2600:4000:41
Woolfall Heath Terminus Road06:1906:34--06:4907:04--07:2107:3607:4207:5108:0208:0608:2208:2308:3808:4208:5309:0509:1209:2509:2709:4209:4509:5710:0510:1210:2510:2710:4210:4510:5711:0511:1211:2511:2711:4211:4511:5712:0512:1212:2512:2712:424557051225274218:2718:4018:4318:5319:0219:0319:1519:2519:3219:4019:5520:0220:0520:2620:3220:4421:0221:0221:1221:4021:4722:0232470223:4700:0200:2700:4100:42
Woolfall Heath Lincombe Road06:1906:34--06:4907:04--07:2107:3607:4207:5108:0208:0608:2208:2308:3808:4208:5309:0509:1209:2509:2709:4209:4509:5710:0510:1210:2510:2710:4210:4510:5711:0511:1211:2511:2711:4211:4511:5712:0512:1212:2512:2712:424557051225274218:2718:4018:4318:5319:0219:0319:1519:2519:3219:4019:5520:0220:0520:2620:3220:4421:0221:0221:1221:4021:4722:0232470223:4700:0200:2700:4100:42
Woolfall Heath Kingsway06:2006:35--06:5007:05--07:2207:3707:4307:5208:0308:0708:2308:2408:3908:4308:5409:0609:1309:2609:2809:4309:4609:5810:0610:1310:2610:2810:4310:4610:5811:0611:1311:2611:2811:4311:4611:5812:0612:1312:2612:2812:434658061326284318:2818:4118:4418:5419:0319:0419:1619:2619:3319:4119:5620:0320:0620:2720:3320:4521:0321:0321:1321:4121:4822:0333480323:4800:0300:2800:4200:43
Longview Seth Powell Way06:2106:36--06:5107:06--07:2307:3807:4407:5308:0408:0808:2408:2508:4008:4408:5509:0709:1409:2709:2909:4409:4709:5910:0710:1410:2710:2910:4410:4710:5911:0711:1411:2711:2911:4411:4711:5912:0712:1412:2712:2912:444759071427294418:2918:4218:4418:5419:0419:0419:1619:2619:3419:4119:5620:0420:0620:2720:3420:4521:0421:0321:1321:4121:4922:0333490323:4900:0300:2900:4200:43
Longview Primrose Drive06:2106:36--06:5107:06--07:2307:3807:4407:5308:0408:0808:2408:2608:4108:4408:5609:0709:1509:2709:3009:4509:4710:0010:0710:1510:2710:3010:4510:4711:0011:0711:1511:2711:3011:4511:4712:0012:0712:1512:2712:3012:454700071527304518:3018:4218:4518:5519:0419:0519:1719:2719:3419:4219:5720:0420:0720:2820:3420:4621:0421:0421:1421:4221:4922:0434490423:4900:0400:2900:4300:44
Longview Hillside Road06:2206:37--06:5207:07--07:2407:3907:4607:5408:0608:0908:2608:2708:4208:4608:5709:0909:1609:2909:3109:4609:4910:0110:0910:1610:2910:3110:4610:4911:0111:0911:1611:2911:3111:4611:4912:0112:0912:1612:2912:3112:464901091629314618:3118:4318:4618:5619:0519:0619:1819:2819:3519:4319:5820:0520:0820:2920:3520:4721:0521:0521:1521:4321:5022:0535500523:5000:0500:3000:4400:45
Longview Lyme Cross Road06:2306:38--06:5307:08--07:2507:4007:4707:5508:0708:1008:2708:2808:4308:4708:5809:1009:1709:3009:3209:4709:5010:0210:1010:1710:3010:3210:4710:5011:0211:1011:1711:3011:3211:4711:5012:0212:1012:1712:3012:3212:475002101730324718:3218:4418:4718:5719:0619:0719:1919:2919:3619:4419:5920:0620:0920:3020:3620:4821:0621:0621:1621:4421:5122:0636510623:5100:0600:3100:4500:46
Prescot Manchester Road06:2606:41--06:5607:11--07:2807:4307:4907:5808:0908:1308:2908:3108:4608:4909:0109:1209:2009:3209:3509:5009:5210:0510:1210:2010:3210:3510:5010:5211:0511:1211:2011:3211:3511:5011:5212:0512:1212:2012:3212:3512:505205122032355018:3518:4718:4918:5919:0919:0919:2119:3119:3919:4620:0120:0920:1120:3220:3920:5021:0921:0821:1821:4621:5422:0838540823:5400:0800:3400:4700:48
Prescot Mitchell Road06:2606:41--06:5607:11--07:2807:4307:5007:5808:1008:1308:3008:3108:4608:5009:0109:1309:2009:3309:3509:5009:5310:0510:1310:2010:3310:3510:5010:5311:0511:1311:2011:3311:3511:5011:5312:0512:1312:2012:3312:3512:505305132033355018:3518:4718:4918:5919:0919:0919:2119:3119:3919:4620:0120:0920:1120:3220:3920:5021:0921:0821:1821:4621:5422:0838540823:5400:0800:3400:4700:48
Prescot Knowsley Park Lane06:2706:42--06:5707:12--07:2907:4407:5007:5908:1008:1408:3008:3208:4708:5009:0209:1309:2109:3309:3609:5109:5310:0610:1310:2110:3310:3610:5110:5311:0611:1311:2111:3311:3611:5111:5312:0612:1312:2112:3312:3612:515306132133365118:3618:4818:5019:0019:1019:1019:2219:3219:4019:4720:0220:1020:1220:3320:4020:5121:1021:0921:1921:4721:5522:0939550923:5500:0900:3500:4800:49
Prescot Stanley Crescent06:2706:42--06:5707:12--07:2907:4407:5107:5908:1108:1408:3108:3208:4708:5109:0209:1409:2109:3409:3609:5109:5410:0610:1410:2110:3410:3610:5110:5411:0611:1411:2111:3411:3611:5111:5412:0612:1412:2112:3412:3612:515406142134365118:3618:4818:5019:0019:1019:1019:2219:3219:4019:4720:0220:1020:1220:3320:4020:5121:1021:0921:1921:4721:5522:0939550923:5500:0900:3500:4800:49
Prescot Atherton Street06:2806:4307:0106:5807:1307:3107:3007:4507:5208:0008:1208:1508:3208:3308:4808:5209:0309:1509:2209:3509:3709:5209:5510:0710:1510:2210:3510:3710:5210:5511:0711:1511:2211:3511:3711:5211:5512:0712:1512:2212:3512:3712:525507152235375218:3718:4918:5119:0119:1119:1119:2319:3319:4119:4820:0320:1120:1320:3420:4120:5221:1121:1021:2021:4821:5622:1040561023:5600:1000:3600:4900:50
Prescot Evans Street----07:02----07:32----07:52--08:12--08:32----08:52--09:15--09:35----09:55--10:15--10:35----10:55--11:15--11:35----11:55--12:15--12:35----55--15--35--------18:5119:01--19:1119:2319:33--19:4820:03--20:1320:34--20:52--21:1021:2021:48--22:1040--10--00:10--00:4900:50
Eccleston Park Burrows Lane----07:04----07:34----07:54--08:14--08:34----08:54--09:17--09:37----09:57--10:17--10:37----10:57--11:17--11:37----11:57--12:17--12:37----57--17--37--------18:5219:02--19:1219:2419:34--19:4920:04--20:1420:35--20:53--21:1121:2121:49--22:1141--11--00:11--00:5000:51
Eccleston Park New Road----07:04----07:34----07:54--08:14--08:34----08:54--09:17--09:37----09:57--10:17--10:37----10:57--11:17--11:37----11:57--12:17--12:37----57--17--37--------18:5319:03--19:1319:2519:35--19:5020:05--20:1520:36--20:54--21:1221:2221:50--22:1242--12--00:12--00:5100:52
Eccleston Park Central Avenue----07:05----07:35----07:55--08:15--08:35----08:55--09:18--09:38----09:58--10:18--10:38----10:58--11:18--11:38----11:58--12:18--12:38----58--18--38--------18:5319:03--19:1319:2519:35--19:5020:05--20:1520:36--20:54--21:1221:2221:50--22:1242--12--00:12--00:5100:52
Eccleston Park Valencia Grove----07:06----07:36----07:56--08:16--08:36----08:56--09:19--09:39----09:59--10:19--10:39----10:59--11:19--11:39----11:59--12:19--12:39----59--19--39--------18:5419:04--19:1419:2619:36--19:5120:06--20:1620:37--20:55--21:1321:2321:51--22:1343--13--00:13--00:5200:53
Eccleston Park Tern Way----07:07----07:37----07:57--08:17--08:37----08:57--09:20--09:40----10:00--10:20--10:40----11:00--11:20--11:40----12:00--12:20--12:40----00--20--40--------18:5519:05--19:1519:2719:37--19:5220:07--20:1720:38--20:56--21:1421:2421:52--22:1444--14--00:14--00:5300:54
Grange Park Hill School Road----07:07----07:37----07:57--08:17--08:37----08:57--09:20--09:40----10:00--10:20--10:40----11:00--11:20--11:40----12:00--12:20--12:40----00--20--40--------18:5519:05--19:1519:2719:37--19:5220:07--20:1720:38--20:56--21:1421:2421:52--22:1444--14--00:14--00:5300:54
Grange Park Seddon Road----07:08----07:38----07:58--08:18--08:38----08:58--09:21--09:41----10:01--10:21--10:41----11:01--11:21--11:41----12:01--12:21--12:41----01--21--41--------18:5619:06--19:1619:2719:37--19:5220:07--20:1720:38--20:56--21:1421:2421:52--22:1444--14--00:14--00:5300:54
Grange Park Freckleton Road----07:08----07:38----07:59--08:19--08:39----08:59--09:22--09:42----10:02--10:22--10:42----11:02--11:22--11:42----12:02--12:22--12:42----02--22--42--------18:5719:07--19:1719:2819:38--19:5320:08--20:1820:39--20:57--21:1521:2521:53--22:1545--15--00:15--00:5400:55
Grange Park No. 324----07:09----07:39----07:59--08:19--08:39----08:59--09:22--09:42----10:02--10:22--10:42----11:02--11:22--11:42----12:02--12:22--12:42----02--22--42--------18:5719:07--19:1719:2819:38--19:5320:08--20:1820:39--20:57--21:1521:2521:53--22:1545--15--00:15--00:5400:55
Grange Park Margery Road----07:09----07:39----08:00--08:20--08:40----09:00--09:23--09:43----10:03--10:23--10:43----11:03--11:23--11:43----12:03--12:23--12:43----03--23--43--------18:5819:08--19:1819:2919:39--19:5420:09--20:1920:40--20:58--21:1621:2621:53--22:1545--15--00:15--00:5400:55
Prescot Wycherley Street06:2906:44--06:5907:14--07:3107:46--08:01--08:16--08:3408:49--09:04--09:23--09:3809:53--10:08--10:23--10:3810:53--11:08--11:23--11:3811:53--12:08--12:23--12:3812:53--08--23--385318:3818:50----19:12------19:42----20:12----20:42--21:12------21:57----57--23:57--00:37----
Prescot Derby Square06:2906:44--06:5907:14--07:3107:46--08:01--08:16--08:3408:49--09:04--09:23--09:3809:53--10:08--10:23--10:3810:53--11:08--11:23--11:3811:53--12:08--12:23--12:3812:53--08--23--385318:3818:50----19:12------19:42----20:12----20:42--21:12------21:57----57--23:57--00:37----
Prescot Bridge Road06:3006:45--07:0007:15--07:3207:47--08:02--08:17--08:3508:50--09:05--09:24--09:3909:54--10:09--10:24--10:3910:54--11:09--11:24--11:3911:54--12:09--12:24--12:3912:54--09--24--395418:3918:51----19:13------19:43----20:13----20:43--21:13------21:58----58--23:58--00:38----
Prescot Broadlands06:3006:45--07:0007:15--07:3207:47--08:02--08:17--08:3508:50--09:05--09:25--09:4009:55--10:10--10:25--10:4010:55--11:10--11:25--11:4011:55--12:10--12:25--12:4012:55--10--25--405518:4018:51----19:13------19:43----20:13----20:43--21:13------21:58----58--23:58--00:38----
Prescot Sinclair Avenue06:3106:46--07:0107:16--07:3307:48--08:03--08:18--08:3608:51--09:06--09:25--09:4009:55--10:10--10:25--10:4010:55--11:10--11:25--11:4011:55--12:10--12:25--12:4012:55--10--25--405518:4018:52----19:14------19:44----20:14----20:44--21:14------21:59----59--23:59--00:39----
Prescot Delph Lane06:3206:47--07:0207:17--07:3407:49--08:04--08:19--08:3708:52--09:07--09:26--09:4109:56--10:11--10:26--10:4110:56--11:11--11:26--11:4111:56--12:11--12:26--12:4112:56--11--26--415618:4118:53----19:15------19:45----20:15----20:45--21:15------21:59----59--23:59--00:39----
Prescot Longview Road06:3206:47--07:0207:17--07:3507:50--08:05--08:20--08:3808:53--09:08--09:27--09:4209:57--10:12--10:27--10:4210:57--11:12--11:27--11:4211:57--12:12--12:27--12:4212:57--12--27--425718:4218:53----19:15------19:45----20:15----20:45--21:15------22:00----00--00:00--00:40----
Holt Martin Close06:3306:48--07:0307:18--07:3607:51--08:06--08:21--08:3908:54--09:09--09:28--09:4309:58--10:13--10:28--10:4310:58--11:13--11:28--11:4311:58--12:13--12:28--12:4312:58--13--28--435818:4318:54----19:16------19:46----20:16----20:46--21:16------22:01----01--00:01--00:41----
Holt Ivy Farm Road06:3406:49--07:0407:19--07:3707:52--08:07--08:22--08:4008:55--09:10--09:29--09:4409:59--10:14--10:29--10:4410:59--11:14--11:29--11:4411:59--12:14--12:29--12:4412:59--14--29--445918:4418:55----19:17------19:47----20:17----20:47--21:17------22:01----01--00:01--00:41----
St Anns Brandreth Close06:3506:50--07:0507:20--07:3707:52--08:07--08:22--08:4008:55--09:10--09:30--09:4510:00--10:15--10:30--10:4511:00--11:15--11:30--11:4512:00--12:15--12:30--12:4513:00--15--30--450018:4518:56----19:18------19:48----20:18----20:48--21:18------22:02----02--00:02--00:42----
St Anns St Ann Place06:3506:50--07:0507:20--07:3807:53--08:08--08:23--08:4108:56--09:11--09:31--09:4610:01--10:16--10:31--10:4611:01--11:16--11:31--11:4612:01--12:16--12:31--12:4613:01--16--31--460118:4618:56----19:18------19:48----20:18----20:48--21:18------22:03----03--00:03--00:43----
Rainhill Stapleton Road06:3606:51--07:0607:21--07:3907:54--08:09--08:24--08:4208:57--09:12--09:32--09:4710:02--10:17--10:32--10:4711:02--11:17--11:32--11:4712:02--12:17--12:32--12:4713:02--17--32--470218:4718:57----19:19------19:49----20:19----20:49--21:19------22:03----03--00:03--00:43----
Rainhill Elton Head Road06:3706:52--07:0707:22--07:4007:55--08:10--08:25--08:4308:58--09:13--09:33--09:4810:03--10:18--10:33--10:4811:03--11:18--11:33--11:4812:03--12:18--12:33--12:4813:03--18--33--480318:4818:58----19:20------19:50----20:20----20:50--21:20------22:04----04--00:04--00:44----
Nutgrove Wedgewood Gardens06:3806:53--07:0807:23--07:4107:56--08:11--08:26--08:4408:59--09:14--09:34--09:4910:04--10:19--10:34--10:4911:04--11:19--11:34--11:4912:04--12:19--12:34--12:4913:04--19--34--490418:4918:59----19:21------19:51----20:21----20:51--21:21------22:05----05--00:05--00:45----
Thatto Heath Foxwood06:3906:54--07:0907:24--07:4207:57--08:12--08:27--08:4509:00--09:15--09:35--09:5010:05--10:20--10:35--10:5011:05--11:20--11:35--11:5012:05--12:20--12:35--12:5013:05--20--35--500518:5019:00----19:22------19:52----20:22----20:52--21:22------22:06----06--00:06--00:46----
Thatto Heath Edge Street06:3906:54--07:0907:24--07:4207:57--08:12--08:27--08:4509:00--09:15--09:35--09:5010:05--10:20--10:35--10:5011:05--11:20--11:35--11:5012:05--12:20--12:35--12:5013:05--20--35--500518:5019:00----19:22------19:52----20:22----20:52--21:22------22:06----06--00:06--00:46----
Thatto Heath Scholes Lane06:4006:55--07:1007:25--07:4307:58--08:13--08:28--08:4709:02--09:17--09:37--09:5210:07--10:22--10:37--10:5211:07--11:22--11:37--11:5212:07--12:22--12:37--12:5213:07--22--37--520718:5219:01----19:23------19:53----20:23----20:53--21:23------22:07----07--00:07--00:47----
Thatto Heath Station06:4006:55--07:1007:25--07:4407:59--08:14--08:29--08:4709:02--09:17--09:37--09:5210:07--10:22--10:37--10:5211:07--11:22--11:37--11:5212:07--12:22--12:37--12:5213:07--22--37--520718:5219:02----19:24------19:54----20:24----20:54--21:24------22:07----07--00:07--00:47----
Thatto Heath Lacey Street06:4106:56--07:1107:26--07:4407:59--08:14--08:29--08:4709:02--09:17--09:38--09:5310:08--10:23--10:38--10:5311:08--11:23--11:38--11:5312:08--12:23--12:38--12:5313:08--23--38--530818:5319:02----19:24------19:54----20:24----20:54--21:24------22:08----08--00:08--00:48----
Thatto Heath Leslie Road06:4106:56--07:1107:26--07:4508:00--08:15--08:30--08:4809:03--09:18--09:39--09:5410:09--10:24--10:39--10:5411:09--11:24--11:39--11:5412:09--12:24--12:39--12:5413:09--24--39--540918:5419:03----19:25------19:55----20:25----20:55--21:25------22:08----08--00:08--00:48----
West Park Regents Road06:4206:5707:1007:1207:2707:4007:4508:0008:0108:1508:2108:3008:4108:4909:0409:0109:1909:2409:4009:4409:5510:1010:0410:2510:2410:4010:4410:5511:1011:0411:2511:2411:4011:4411:5512:1012:0412:2512:2412:4012:4412:5513:100425244044551018:5519:0318:5919:0919:2519:1919:2919:3919:5519:5420:0920:2520:1920:4020:5520:5821:2521:1621:2621:5422:0922:1646091600:0900:1600:4900:5500:56
West Park Grosvenor Road06:4306:5807:1107:1307:2807:4107:4608:0108:0208:1608:2208:3108:4208:5009:0509:0209:2009:2509:4109:4509:5610:1110:0510:2610:2510:4110:4510:5611:1111:0511:2611:2511:4111:4511:5612:1112:0512:2612:2512:4112:4512:5613:110526254145561118:5619:0419:0019:1019:2619:2019:3019:4019:5619:5520:1020:2620:2020:4120:5620:5921:2621:1721:2721:5422:0922:1646091600:0900:1600:4900:5500:56
West Park Underhill Road06:4406:5907:1207:1407:2907:4207:4708:0208:0308:1708:2308:3208:4308:5109:0609:0309:2109:2609:4209:4609:5710:1210:0610:2710:2610:4210:4610:5711:1211:0611:2711:2611:4211:4611:5712:1212:0612:2712:2612:4212:4612:5713:120627264246571218:5719:0519:0119:1119:2719:2119:3119:4119:5719:5620:1120:2720:2120:4220:5721:0021:2721:1821:2821:5522:1022:1747101700:1000:1700:5000:5600:57
St Helens Tullis Street06:4406:5907:1307:1407:2907:4307:4808:0308:0408:1808:2408:3308:4408:5209:0709:0409:2209:2709:4309:4709:5810:1310:0710:2810:2710:4310:4710:5811:1311:0711:2811:2711:4311:4711:5812:1312:0712:2812:2712:4312:4712:5813:130728274347581318:5819:0619:0219:1219:2819:2219:3219:4219:5819:5720:1220:2820:2220:4320:5821:0021:2821:1821:2821:5622:1122:1848111800:1100:1800:5100:5700:58
St Helens Eccleston Street06:4507:0007:1407:1507:3007:4407:4908:0408:0508:1908:2508:3408:4508:5309:0809:0509:2309:2809:4409:4809:5910:1410:0810:2910:2810:4410:4810:5911:1411:0811:2911:2811:4411:4811:5912:1412:0812:2912:2812:4412:4812:5913:140829284448591418:5919:0719:0319:1319:2919:2319:3219:4219:5919:5720:1220:2920:2220:4320:5921:0121:2921:1921:2921:5622:1222:1848121800:1200:1800:5200:5700:58
St Helens Baldwin Street----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------21:02--21:2021:3021:5822:1322:2050132000:1300:2000:5300:5901:00
St Helens Rigby Street South06:4607:0107:1507:1607:3107:4507:5008:0508:0708:2008:2708:3508:4708:5509:1009:0709:2509:3009:4609:5010:0110:1610:1010:3110:3010:4610:5011:0111:1611:1011:3111:3011:4611:5012:0112:1612:1012:3112:3012:4612:5013:0113:161031304650011619:0119:0819:0519:1519:3019:2519:3319:4320:0019:5820:1320:3020:2320:4421:00--21:30--------------------------
St Helens Claughton Street06:4707:0207:1607:1707:3207:4607:5108:0608:0708:2108:2708:3608:4708:5509:1009:0709:2509:3009:4609:5010:0110:1610:1010:3110:3010:4610:5011:0111:1611:1011:3111:3011:4611:5012:0112:1612:1012:3112:3012:4612:5013:0113:161031304650011619:0119:0919:0519:1519:3119:2519:3419:4420:0119:5920:1420:3120:2420:4521:0121:0321:3121:2121:3121:5822:1422:2050142000:1400:2000:5400:5901:00
St Helens Hall Street06:4807:0307:1707:1807:3307:4707:5208:0708:0908:2208:2908:3708:4908:5709:1209:0909:2709:3209:4809:5210:0310:1810:1210:3310:3210:4810:5211:0311:1811:1211:3311:3211:4811:5212:0312:1812:1212:3312:3212:4812:5213:0313:181233324852031819:0319:1019:0719:1719:3219:2719:3519:4520:0220:0020:1520:3220:2520:4621:0221:0421:3221:2221:3221:5922:1522:2151152100:1500:2100:5501:0001:01

1Runs Mondays only 2Doesn't run on Mondays

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 10, 10A service quickly and easily online

Merseyside Plus View Tickets
North West View Tickets
North West and Wales View Tickets