Change Region
Arriva in the North West
10, 10A

St Helens to Liverpool

via Page Moss

Back to all services

Service Overview

These services are part of Merseyside's Quality Bus Network, the timetable below is for Arriva journeys only.  For full details of the Quality Bus Network including timetable showing journeys operated by Stagecoach CLICK HERE

Buy now button

Download the Arriva Bus app

App Store button    Google play button

Service Details

View opposite direction

Route Map

View all stops10A10A10A10A1010A1010A10A1010A1010A10A1010A1010A10A1010A1010A1010A10A1010A1010A10A1010A1010A10A1010A1010A10A1010A1010A10A1010A1010A10A1010A1010A10A1010A1010A1010A1010A1010A1010A1010A1010A1010A1010A1010A1010A1010A
St Helens Bus Station--------06:16--06:46----07:16--07:46----08:16--08:46----09:16--09:46--10:16----10:46--11:16----11:46--12:16----12:46--13:17----13:48--14:19----14:50--15:22----15:52--16:22----16:55--17:25--17:55--18:28--19:01--19:30--19:58--20:38--21:08--21:38--22:08--22:38--23:08--
St Helens Bus Station04:5005:2005:5006:10--06:30--06:5107:11--07:31--07:5108:11--08:31--08:5109:11--09:31--09:51--10:1110:31--10:51--11:1111:31--11:51--12:1112:31--12:52--13:1213:33--13:53--14:1414:35--14:56--15:1715:37--15:57--16:1716:37--17:03--17:33--18:09--18:36--19:06--19:36--20:06--20:36--21:06--21:36--22:06--22:36--23:06
St Helens Exchange Street04:5105:2105:5106:1106:1706:3106:4706:5207:1207:1707:3207:4707:5208:1208:1708:3208:4708:5209:1209:1709:3209:4709:5210:1710:1210:3210:4710:5211:1711:1211:3211:4711:5212:1712:1212:3212:4712:5313:1813:1313:3413:4913:5414:2014:1514:3614:5114:5715:2315:1815:3815:5315:5816:2316:1816:3816:5617:0417:2617:3417:5618:1018:2918:3719:0219:0719:3119:3719:5920:0720:3920:3721:0921:0721:3921:3722:0922:0722:3922:3723:0923:07
Green Bank Linkway West04:5205:2205:5206:1206:1906:3206:4906:5307:1307:1907:3307:4907:5308:1308:1908:3308:4908:5309:1309:1909:3309:4909:5310:1910:1410:3410:4910:5411:1911:1411:3411:4911:5412:1912:1412:3412:4912:5513:2013:1513:3613:5113:5614:2214:1714:3814:5314:5915:2515:2015:4015:5516:0016:2516:2016:4016:5817:0617:2817:3617:5818:1218:3118:3919:0419:0919:3319:3920:0120:0920:4120:3921:1121:0921:4121:3922:1122:0922:4122:3923:1123:09
Green Bank The Shires 04:5305:2305:5306:1306:2006:3306:5006:5407:1407:2007:3407:5007:5408:1408:2008:3408:5008:5409:1409:2009:3409:5009:5410:2010:1510:3510:5010:5511:2011:1511:3511:5011:5512:2012:1512:3512:5012:5613:2113:1613:3713:5213:5714:2314:1814:3914:5415:0015:2615:2115:4115:5616:0116:2616:2116:4116:5917:0717:2917:3717:5918:1318:3218:4019:0519:1019:3419:4020:0220:1020:4220:4021:1221:1021:4221:4022:1222:1022:4222:4023:1223:10
Ravenhead Prescot Road04:5405:2405:5406:1406:2006:3406:5006:5507:1507:2007:3507:5007:5508:1508:2008:3508:5008:5509:1509:2009:3509:5009:5510:2010:1610:3610:5010:5611:2011:1611:3611:5011:5612:2012:1612:3612:5012:5713:2113:1713:3813:5213:5814:2314:1914:4014:5415:0115:2615:2215:4215:5616:0216:2616:2216:4216:5917:0817:2917:3817:5918:1418:3218:4119:0519:1119:3419:4120:0220:1120:4220:4121:1221:1121:4221:4122:1222:1122:4222:4123:1223:11
West Park Dunriding Lane04:5505:2505:5506:1506:2106:3506:5106:5607:1607:2107:3607:5107:5608:1608:2108:3608:5108:5609:1609:2109:3609:5109:5610:2110:1710:3710:5110:5711:2111:1711:3711:5111:5712:2112:1712:3712:5112:5813:2213:1813:3913:5313:5914:2414:2014:4114:5515:0215:2715:2315:4315:5716:0316:2716:2316:4317:0017:0917:3017:3918:0018:1518:3318:4219:0619:1219:3519:4220:0320:1220:4320:4221:1321:1221:4321:4222:1322:1222:4322:4223:1323:12
West Park Roby Street04:5605:2605:5606:1606:2306:3606:5306:5707:1707:2307:3707:5307:5708:1708:2308:3708:5308:5709:1709:2309:3709:5309:5710:2310:1810:3810:5310:5811:2311:1911:3911:5311:5912:2312:1912:3912:5313:0013:2413:2013:4113:5514:0114:2614:2214:4314:5715:0415:2915:2515:4515:5916:0516:2916:2516:4517:0217:1117:3217:4118:0218:1718:3518:4319:0819:1319:3719:4320:0520:1320:4520:4321:1521:1321:4521:4322:1522:1322:4522:4323:1523:13
Grange Park Margery Road--------06:23--06:53----07:23--07:53----08:23--08:53----09:23--09:53--10:23----10:53--11:23----11:53--12:23----12:53--13:24----13:55--14:26----14:57--15:29----15:59--16:29----17:02--17:32--18:02--18:35--19:08--19:37--20:05--20:45--21:15--21:45--22:15--22:45--23:15--
Grange Park No. 411--------06:24--06:54----07:24--07:54----08:24--08:54----09:24--09:54--10:24----10:54--11:24----11:54--12:24----12:54--13:25----13:56--14:27----14:58--15:30----16:00--16:30----17:03--17:33--18:03--18:36--19:09--19:38--20:06--20:46--21:16--21:46--22:16--22:46--23:16--
Grange Park Freckleton Road--------06:25--06:55----07:25--07:55----08:25--08:55----09:25--09:55--10:25----10:55--11:25----11:55--12:25----12:55--13:26----13:57--14:28----14:59--15:31----16:01--16:31----17:04--17:34--18:04--18:37--19:10--19:39--20:07--20:47--21:17--21:47--22:17--22:47--23:17--
Grange Park Seascale Avenue--------06:25--06:55----07:25--07:55----08:25--08:55----09:25--09:55--10:25----10:55--11:25----11:55--12:25----12:55--13:26----13:57--14:28----14:59--15:31----16:01--16:31----17:04--17:34--18:04--18:37--19:10--19:39--20:07--20:47--21:17--21:47--22:17--22:47--23:17--
Grange Park Hill School Road--------06:26--06:56----07:26--07:56----08:26--08:56----09:26--09:56--10:26----10:56--11:26----11:56--12:26----12:56--13:27----13:58--14:29----15:00--15:32----16:02--16:32----17:05--17:35--18:05--18:38--19:11--19:40--20:08--20:48--21:18--21:48--22:18--22:48--23:18--
Eccleston Park Tern Way--------06:27--06:57----07:27--07:57----08:27--08:57----09:27--09:57--10:27----10:57--11:27----11:57--12:27----12:57--13:28----13:59--14:30----15:01--15:33----16:03--16:33----17:06--17:36--18:06--18:39--19:12--19:41--20:09--20:49--21:19--21:49--22:19--22:49--23:19--
Eccleston Park Valencia Grove--------06:27--06:57----07:27--07:57----08:27--08:57----09:27--09:57--10:27----10:57--11:27----11:57--12:27----12:57--13:28----13:59--14:30----15:01--15:33----16:03--16:33----17:06--17:36--18:06--18:39--19:12--19:41--20:09--20:49--21:19--21:49--22:19--22:49--23:19--
Eccleston Park Central Avenue--------06:28--06:58----07:28--07:58----08:28--08:58----09:28--09:58--10:28----10:58--11:28----11:58--12:28----12:58--13:29----14:00--14:31----15:02--15:34----16:04--16:34----17:07--17:37--18:07--18:40--19:13--19:42--20:10--20:50--21:20--21:50--22:20--22:50--23:20--
Eccleston Park Albany Avenue--------06:28--06:58----07:28--07:58----08:28--08:58----09:28--09:58--10:28----10:58--11:28----11:58--12:28----12:58--13:29----14:00--14:31----15:02--15:34----16:04--16:34----17:07--17:37--18:07--18:40--19:13--19:42--20:10--20:50--21:20--21:50--22:20--22:50--23:20--
Prescot St. James Road--------06:29--06:59----07:29--07:59----08:29--08:59----09:29--09:59--10:29----10:59--11:29----11:59--12:29----12:59--13:30----14:01--14:32----15:03--15:35----16:05--16:35----17:08--17:38--18:08--18:41--19:14--19:43--20:11--20:51--21:21--21:51--22:21--22:51--23:21--
Prescot Cross Street--------06:30--07:00----07:30--08:00----08:30--09:00----09:30--10:00--10:30----11:00--11:30----12:00--12:30----13:00--13:31----14:02--14:33----15:04--15:36----16:06--16:36----17:09--17:39--18:09--18:41--19:14--19:43--20:11--20:51--21:21--21:51--22:21--22:51--23:21--
Prescot Grosvenor Road--------06:30--07:00----07:30--08:00----08:30--09:00----09:30--10:00--10:30----11:00--11:30----12:00--12:30----13:00--13:31----14:02--14:33----15:04--15:36----16:06--16:36----17:09--17:39--18:09--18:42--19:15--19:44--20:12--20:52--21:22--21:52--22:22--22:52--23:22--
Thatto Heath Whittle Street04:5705:2705:5706:17--06:37--06:5807:18--07:38--07:5808:18--08:38--08:5809:18--09:38--09:58--10:1910:39--10:59--11:2011:40--12:00--12:2012:40--13:01--13:2113:42--14:02--14:2314:44--15:05--15:2615:46--16:06--16:2616:46--17:12--17:42--18:18--18:44--19:14--19:44--20:14--20:44--21:14--21:44--22:14--22:44--23:14
Thatto Heath Lacey Street04:5705:2705:5706:17--06:37--06:5807:18--07:38--07:5808:18--08:38--08:5809:18--09:39--09:59--10:2010:40--11:00--11:2011:40--12:00--12:2012:40--13:01--13:2113:42--14:02--14:2314:44--15:05--15:2615:46--16:06--16:2616:46--17:12--17:42--18:18--18:45--19:15--19:45--20:15--20:45--21:15--21:45--22:15--22:45--23:15
Thatto Heath Elephant Lane04:5805:2805:5806:18--06:38--06:5907:19--07:39--07:5908:19--08:39--08:5909:19--09:39--09:59--10:2010:40--11:00--11:2111:41--12:01--12:2112:41--13:02--13:2213:43--14:03--14:2414:45--15:06--15:2715:47--16:07--16:2716:47--17:13--17:43--18:19--18:45--19:15--19:45--20:15--20:45--21:15--21:45--22:15--22:45--23:15
Thatto Heath Nutgrove Hall Drive04:5805:2805:5806:18--06:38--06:5907:19--07:39--07:5908:19--08:39--08:5909:19--09:40--10:00--10:2110:41--11:01--11:2211:42--12:02--12:2212:42--13:03--13:2313:44--14:04--14:2514:46--15:07--15:2815:48--16:08--16:2816:48--17:14--17:44--18:20--18:46--19:16--19:46--20:16--20:46--21:16--21:46--22:16--22:46--23:16
Thatto Heath Samuel Street04:5905:2905:5906:19--06:39--07:0007:20--07:40--08:0008:20--08:40--09:0009:20--09:41--10:01--10:2110:41--11:01--11:2211:42--12:02--12:2212:42--13:03--13:2313:44--14:04--14:2514:46--15:07--15:2815:48--16:08--16:2816:48--17:14--17:44--18:20--18:46--19:16--19:46--20:16--20:46--21:16--21:46--22:16--22:46--23:16
Nutgrove Bexhill Gardens05:0005:3006:0006:20--06:40--07:0107:21--07:41--08:0108:21--08:41--09:0109:21--09:42--10:02--10:2310:43--11:03--11:2411:44--12:04--12:2412:44--13:05--13:2513:46--14:06--14:2714:48--15:09--15:3015:50--16:10--16:3016:50--17:16--17:46--18:22--18:48--19:18--19:48--20:18--20:48--21:18--21:48--22:18--22:48--23:18
Rainhill Elton Head Road05:0105:3106:0106:21--06:41--07:0207:22--07:42--08:0208:22--08:42--09:0209:22--09:43--10:03--10:2410:44--11:04--11:2511:45--12:05--12:2512:45--13:06--13:2613:47--14:07--14:2814:49--15:10--15:3115:51--16:11--16:3116:51--17:17--17:47--18:23--18:49--19:19--19:49--20:19--20:49--21:19--21:49--22:19--22:49--23:19
St Anns Elderswood Road05:0205:3206:0206:22--06:42--07:0307:23--07:43--08:0308:23--08:43--09:0309:23--09:44--10:04--10:2510:45--11:05--11:2611:46--12:06--12:2612:46--13:07--13:2713:48--14:08--14:2914:50--15:11--15:3215:52--16:12--16:3216:52--17:18--17:48--18:24--18:50--19:20--19:50--20:20--20:50--21:20--21:50--22:20--22:50--23:20
St Anns Warrington Road05:0205:3206:0206:22--06:42--07:0407:24--07:44--08:0408:24--08:44--09:0409:24--09:45--10:05--10:2610:46--11:06--11:2711:47--12:07--12:2712:47--13:08--13:2813:49--14:09--14:3014:51--15:12--15:3315:53--16:13--16:3316:53--17:19--17:49--18:25--18:51--19:21--19:51--20:21--20:51--21:21--21:51--22:21--22:51--23:21
Holt Old Lane05:0305:3306:0306:23--06:43--07:0507:25--07:45--08:0508:25--08:45--09:0509:25--09:46--10:06--10:2710:47--11:07--11:2811:48--12:08--12:2812:48--13:09--13:2913:50--14:10--14:3114:52--15:13--15:3415:54--16:14--16:3416:54--17:20--17:50--18:26--18:52--19:22--19:52--20:22--20:52--21:22--21:52--22:22--22:52--23:22
Holt Kendal Drive05:0405:3406:0406:24--06:44--07:0507:25--07:45--08:0508:25--08:45--09:0509:25--09:46--10:06--10:2710:47--11:08--11:2911:49--12:09--12:2912:49--13:10--13:3013:51--14:11--14:3214:53--15:14--15:3515:55--16:15--16:3516:55--17:21--17:51--18:27--18:53--19:23--19:53--20:23--20:53--21:23--21:53--22:23--22:53--23:23
Prescot Longview Road05:0505:3506:0506:25--06:45--07:0707:27--07:47--08:0708:27--08:47--09:0709:27--09:48--10:08--10:2910:49--11:09--11:3011:50--12:10--12:3012:50--13:11--13:3113:52--14:12--14:3314:54--15:15--15:3615:56--16:16--16:3616:56--17:22--17:52--18:28--18:54--19:24--19:54--20:24--20:54--21:24--21:54--22:24--22:54--23:24
Prescot Dragon Lane05:0605:3606:0606:26--06:46--07:0707:27--07:47--08:0708:27--08:47--09:0709:27--09:48--10:08--10:2910:49--11:10--11:3111:51--12:11--12:3112:51--13:12--13:3213:53--14:13--14:3414:55--15:16--15:3715:57--16:17--16:3716:57--17:23--17:53--18:29--18:55--19:25--19:55--20:25--20:55--21:25--21:55--22:25--22:55--23:25
Prescot Sinclair Avenue05:0605:3606:0606:26--06:46--07:0807:28--07:48--08:0808:28--08:48--09:0809:28--09:49--10:09--10:3010:50--11:11--11:3211:52--12:12--12:3212:52--13:13--13:3313:54--14:14--14:3514:56--15:17--15:3815:58--16:18--16:3816:58--17:24--17:54--18:30--18:56--19:26--19:56--20:26--20:56--21:26--21:56--22:26--22:56--23:26
Prescot Ash Grove05:0705:3706:0706:27--06:47--07:0907:29--07:49--08:0908:29--08:49--09:0909:29--09:50--10:10--10:3110:51--11:11--11:3211:52--12:12--12:3212:52--13:13--13:3313:54--14:14--14:3514:56--15:17--15:3815:58--16:18--16:3816:58--17:24--17:54--18:30--18:56--19:26--19:56--20:26--20:56--21:26--21:56--22:26--22:56--23:26
Prescot Bridge Road05:0705:3706:0706:27--06:47--07:0907:29--07:49--08:0908:29--08:49--09:0909:29--09:50--10:10--10:3110:51--11:12--11:3311:53--12:13--12:3312:53--13:14--13:3413:55--14:15--14:3614:57--15:18--15:3915:59--16:19--16:3916:59--17:25--17:55--18:31--18:57--19:27--19:57--20:27--20:57--21:27--21:57--22:27--22:57--23:27
Prescot Kelly Street05:0805:3806:0806:28--06:48--07:1007:30--07:50--08:1008:30--08:50--09:1009:30--09:51--10:11--10:3210:52--11:13--11:3411:54--12:14--12:3412:54--13:15--13:3513:56--14:16--14:3714:58--15:19--15:4016:00--16:20--16:4017:00--17:26--17:56--18:32--18:58--19:28--19:58--20:28--20:58--21:28--21:58--22:28--22:58--23:28
Prescot Houghton Street05:0905:3906:0906:29--06:49--07:1107:31--07:51--08:1108:31--08:51--09:1109:31--09:52--10:12--10:3310:53--11:14--11:3511:55--12:15--12:3512:55--13:16--13:3613:57--14:17--14:3814:59--15:20--15:4116:01--16:21--16:4117:01--17:27--17:57--18:33--18:59--19:29--19:59--20:29--20:59--21:29--21:59--22:29--22:59--23:29
Prescot Church Street05:1005:4006:1006:3006:3106:5007:0107:1207:3207:3107:5208:0108:1208:3208:3108:5209:0109:1209:3209:3109:5310:0110:1310:3110:3410:5411:0111:1511:3111:3611:5612:0112:1612:3112:3612:5613:0113:1713:3213:3713:5814:0314:1814:3414:3915:0015:0515:2115:3715:4216:0216:0716:2216:3716:4217:0217:1017:2817:4017:5818:1018:3418:4219:0019:1519:3019:4420:0020:1220:3020:5221:0021:2221:3021:5222:0022:2222:3022:5223:0023:2223:30
Prescot Knowsley Park Lane05:1005:4006:1006:3006:3206:5007:0207:1207:3207:3207:5208:0208:1208:3208:3208:5209:0209:1209:3209:3209:5310:0210:1310:3210:3410:5411:0211:1511:3211:3611:5612:0212:1612:3212:3612:5613:0213:1713:3313:3713:5814:0414:1814:3514:3915:0015:0615:2115:3815:4216:0216:0816:2216:3816:4217:0217:1117:2817:4117:5818:1118:3418:4319:0019:1619:3019:4520:0020:1320:3020:5321:0021:2321:3021:5322:0022:2322:3022:5323:0023:2323:30
Prescot Mitchell Road05:1105:4106:1106:3106:3206:5107:0207:1307:3307:3207:5308:0208:1308:3308:3208:5309:0209:1309:3309:3209:5410:0210:1410:3210:3510:5511:0211:1611:3211:3711:5712:0212:1712:3212:3712:5713:0213:1813:3313:3813:5914:0414:1914:3514:4015:0115:0615:2215:3815:4316:0316:0816:2316:3816:4317:0317:1117:2917:4117:5918:1118:3518:4319:0119:1619:3119:4520:0120:1320:3120:5321:0021:2321:3021:5322:0022:2322:3022:5323:0023:2323:30
Prescot Huyton Lane05:1105:4106:1106:3106:3306:5107:0307:1307:3307:3307:5308:0308:1308:3308:3308:5309:0309:1309:3309:3309:5410:0310:1410:3310:3510:5511:0311:1611:3311:3811:5812:0312:1812:3312:3812:5813:0313:1913:3413:3914:0014:0514:2014:3614:4115:0215:0715:2315:3915:4416:0416:0916:2416:3916:4417:0417:1217:3017:4218:0018:1218:3618:4419:0219:1719:3219:4620:0220:1420:3220:5421:0121:2421:3121:5422:0122:2422:3122:5423:0123:2423:31
Knowsley Blenheim Drive05:1305:4306:1306:3306:3506:5307:0507:1507:3507:3507:5508:0508:1508:3508:3508:5509:0509:1509:3509:3509:5610:0510:1610:3510:3710:5711:0511:1811:3511:4012:0012:0512:2012:3512:4013:0013:0513:2113:3613:4114:0214:0714:2214:3814:4315:0415:0915:2515:4115:4616:0616:1116:2616:4116:4617:0617:1417:3217:4418:0218:1418:3818:4619:0419:1919:3419:4820:0420:1620:3420:5621:0321:2621:3321:5622:0322:2622:3322:5623:0323:2623:33
Knowsley Lyme Cross Road05:1405:4406:1406:3406:3506:5407:0507:1607:3607:3507:5608:0508:1608:3608:3508:5609:0509:1609:3609:3509:5710:0510:1710:3510:3810:5811:0511:1911:3511:4012:0012:0512:2012:3512:4013:0013:0513:2113:3613:4114:0214:0714:2214:3814:4315:0415:0915:2515:4115:4616:0616:1116:2616:4116:4617:0617:1417:3217:4418:0218:1418:3818:4619:0419:1919:3419:4820:0420:1620:3420:5621:0321:2621:3321:5622:0322:2622:3322:5623:0323:2623:33
Knowsley Longview Lane05:1505:4506:1506:3506:3706:5507:0707:1707:3707:3707:5708:0708:1708:3708:3708:5709:0709:1709:3709:3709:5810:0710:1810:3710:3910:5911:0711:2011:3711:4212:0212:0712:2212:3712:4213:0213:0713:2313:3813:4314:0414:0914:2414:4014:4515:0615:1115:2715:4315:4816:0816:1316:2816:4316:4817:0817:1617:3417:4618:0418:1618:4018:4719:0619:2019:3619:4920:0620:1720:3620:5721:0421:2721:3421:5722:0422:2722:3422:5723:0423:2723:34
Knowsley Bluebell Lane05:1605:4606:1606:3606:3806:5607:0807:1807:3807:3807:5808:0808:1808:3808:3808:5809:0809:1809:3809:3809:5910:0810:1910:3810:4011:0011:0811:2111:3811:4312:0312:0812:2312:3812:4313:0313:0813:2413:3913:4414:0514:1014:2514:4114:4615:0715:1215:2815:4415:4916:0916:1416:2916:4416:4917:0917:1717:3517:4718:0518:1718:4118:4919:0719:2219:3719:5120:0720:1920:3720:5921:0521:2921:3521:5922:0522:2822:3522:5823:0523:2823:35
Knowsley Seth Powell Way05:1705:4706:1706:3706:3906:5707:0907:1907:3907:3907:5908:0908:1908:3908:3908:5909:0909:1909:3909:3910:0010:0910:2010:3910:4111:0111:0911:2211:3911:4312:0312:0912:2312:3912:4313:0313:0913:2413:4013:4414:0514:1114:2514:4214:4615:0715:1315:2815:4515:4916:0916:1516:2916:4516:4917:0917:1817:3517:4818:0518:1818:4118:4919:0719:2219:3719:5120:0720:1920:3720:5921:0621:2921:3621:5922:0622:2922:3622:5923:0623:2923:36
Woolfall Heath Cuper Crescent05:1705:4706:1706:3706:4006:5707:1007:1907:3907:4007:5908:1008:1908:3908:4008:5909:1009:1909:3909:4010:0010:1010:2010:4010:4111:0111:1011:2211:4011:4412:0412:1012:2412:4012:4413:0413:1013:2513:4113:4514:0614:1214:2614:4314:4715:0815:1415:2915:4615:5016:1016:1616:3016:4616:5017:1017:1917:3617:4918:0618:1918:4218:5019:0819:2319:3819:5220:0820:2020:3821:0021:0721:3021:3722:0022:0722:2922:3722:5923:0723:2923:37
Woolfall Heath Lincombe Road05:1805:4806:1806:3806:4106:5807:1107:2007:4007:4108:0008:1108:2008:4008:4109:0009:1109:2009:4009:4110:0110:1110:2110:4110:4211:0211:1111:2311:4111:4512:0512:1112:2512:4112:4513:0513:1113:2613:4213:4614:0714:1314:2714:4414:4815:0915:1515:3015:4715:5116:1116:1716:3116:4716:5117:1117:2017:3717:5018:0718:2018:4318:5119:0919:2419:3919:5320:0920:2120:3921:0121:0721:3121:3722:0122:0722:3022:3723:0023:0723:3023:37
Fincham Page Moss Avenue05:2005:5006:2006:4006:4307:0007:1307:2207:4207:4308:0208:1308:2208:4208:4309:0209:1309:2209:4209:4310:0310:1310:2310:4310:4411:0411:1311:2511:4311:4712:0712:1312:2712:4312:4713:0713:1313:2813:4413:4814:0914:1514:2914:4614:5015:1115:1715:3215:4915:5316:1316:1916:3316:4916:5317:1317:2217:3917:5218:0918:2218:4518:5319:1119:2619:4119:5520:1120:2320:4121:0321:0921:3321:3922:0322:0922:3222:3923:0223:0923:3223:39
Dovecot Ashover Avenue05:2105:5106:2106:4106:4407:0107:1407:2307:4307:4408:0308:1408:2308:4308:4409:0309:1409:2309:4309:4410:0410:1410:2410:4410:4511:0511:1411:2611:4411:4812:0812:1412:2812:4412:4813:0813:1413:2913:4513:4914:1014:1614:3014:4714:5115:1215:1815:3315:5015:5416:1416:2016:3416:5016:5417:1417:2317:4017:5318:1018:2318:4618:5419:1219:2719:4219:5620:1220:2420:4221:0421:1021:3421:4022:0422:1022:3322:4023:0323:1023:3323:40
Dovecot Somerford Road05:2205:5206:2206:4206:4507:0207:1507:2407:4407:4508:0408:1508:2408:4408:4509:0409:1509:2409:4409:4510:0510:1510:2510:4510:4611:0611:1511:2711:4511:4912:0912:1512:2912:4512:4913:0913:1513:3013:4613:5014:1114:1714:3114:4814:5215:1315:1915:3415:5115:5516:1516:2116:3516:5116:5517:1517:2417:4117:5418:1118:2418:4718:5519:1319:2819:4319:5720:1320:2520:4321:0421:1021:3421:4022:0422:1022:3322:4023:0323:1023:3323:40
Dovecot Avenue05:2305:5306:2306:4306:4607:0307:1607:2507:4507:4608:0508:1608:2508:4508:4609:0509:1609:2509:4509:4610:0610:1610:2610:4610:4711:0711:1611:2811:4611:5012:1012:1612:3012:4612:5013:1013:1613:3113:4713:5114:1214:1814:3214:4914:5315:1415:2015:3515:5215:5616:1616:2216:3616:5216:5617:1617:2517:4217:5518:1218:2518:4818:5619:1419:2919:4419:5820:1420:2520:4321:0521:1121:3521:4122:0522:1122:3422:4123:0423:1123:3423:41
Dovecot Churchdown Grove05:2305:5306:2306:4306:4607:0307:1607:2507:4507:4608:0508:1608:2508:4508:4609:0509:1609:2609:4609:4710:0710:1710:2710:4710:4811:0811:1711:2911:4711:5112:1112:1712:3112:4712:5113:1113:1713:3213:4813:5214:1314:1914:3314:5014:5415:1515:2115:3615:5215:5616:1616:2216:3616:5216:5617:1617:2517:4217:5518:1218:2518:4818:5619:1419:2919:4419:5820:1420:2620:4421:0621:1221:3621:4222:0622:1222:3522:4223:0523:1223:3523:42
Dovecot Pilch Bank Road05:2405:5406:2406:4406:4707:0407:1707:2607:4607:4708:0608:1708:2608:4608:4709:0609:1709:2709:4709:4810:0810:1810:2810:4810:4911:0911:1811:3011:4811:5212:1212:1812:3212:4812:5213:1213:1813:3313:4913:5314:1414:2014:3414:5114:5515:1615:2215:3715:5315:5716:1716:2316:3716:5316:5717:1717:2617:4317:5618:1318:2618:4918:5719:1519:3019:4519:5920:1520:2720:4521:0721:1321:3721:4322:0722:1322:3622:4323:0623:1323:3623:43
Knotty Ash Thomas Lane05:2605:5606:2606:4606:4907:0607:1907:2807:4807:4908:0808:1908:2808:4808:4909:0809:1909:2909:4909:5010:1010:2010:3010:5010:5111:1111:2011:3211:5011:5412:1412:2012:3412:5012:5413:1413:2013:3513:5113:5514:1614:2214:3614:5314:5715:1815:2315:3815:5515:5916:1916:2516:3916:5516:5917:1917:2817:4517:5818:1518:2818:5118:5919:1719:3219:4720:0120:1720:2820:4621:0821:1421:3821:4422:0822:1422:3722:4423:0723:1423:3723:44
Knotty Ash Rudyard Road05:2705:5706:2706:4706:5007:0707:2007:2907:4907:5008:0908:2008:2908:4908:5009:0909:2009:3009:5009:5110:1110:2110:3110:5110:5211:1211:2111:3311:5111:5512:1512:2112:3512:5112:5513:1513:2113:3613:5213:5614:1714:2314:3714:5414:5815:1915:2415:3915:5616:0016:2016:2616:4016:5617:0017:2017:2917:4617:5918:1618:2918:5219:0019:1819:3319:4820:0220:1820:2920:4721:0921:1521:3921:4522:0922:1522:3822:4523:0823:1523:3823:45
Broadgreen Queens Drive05:2805:5806:2806:4806:5107:0807:2107:3007:5007:5108:1008:2108:3008:5008:5109:1009:2109:3109:5109:5210:1210:2210:3210:5210:5311:1311:2211:3411:5311:5712:1712:2312:3712:5312:5713:1713:2313:3813:5413:5814:1914:2514:3914:5615:0015:2015:2615:4115:5716:0116:2116:2716:4116:5717:0117:2117:3017:4718:0018:1718:3018:5319:0119:1919:3419:4920:0320:1920:3020:4821:1021:1621:4021:4622:1022:1622:3922:4623:0923:1623:3923:46
Old Swan Belfast Road05:2905:5906:2906:4906:5207:0907:2207:3107:5107:5208:1108:2208:3108:5108:5209:1109:2209:3309:5309:5410:1410:2410:3410:5410:5511:1511:2411:3611:5511:5912:1912:2512:3912:5512:5913:1913:2513:4013:5614:0014:2114:2714:4114:5815:0215:2215:2715:4215:5816:0216:2216:2816:4216:5817:0217:2217:3117:4818:0118:1818:3118:5419:0219:2019:3519:5020:0420:2020:3220:5021:1121:1721:4121:4722:1122:1722:4022:4723:1023:1723:4023:47
Old Swan Bell Street05:3106:0106:3106:5106:5407:1107:2407:3307:5307:5408:1308:2408:3308:5308:5409:1309:2409:3409:5409:5510:1510:2510:3510:5510:5611:1611:2511:3711:5612:0012:2012:2612:4012:5613:0013:2013:2613:4113:5714:0114:2214:2814:4214:5915:0315:2315:2815:4316:0016:0416:2416:3016:4417:0017:0417:2417:3317:5018:0318:2018:3318:5619:0419:2219:3719:5220:0620:2220:3320:5121:1221:1821:4221:4822:1222:1822:4122:4823:1123:1823:4123:48
Old Swan Herrick Street05:3106:0106:3106:5106:5407:1107:2407:3307:5307:5408:1308:2408:3308:5308:5409:1309:2409:3509:5509:5610:1610:2610:3610:5610:5711:1711:2611:3811:5712:0112:2112:2712:4112:5713:0113:2113:2713:4213:5814:0214:2314:2914:4315:0015:0415:2415:2915:4416:0016:0416:2416:3016:4417:0017:0417:2417:3317:5018:0318:2018:3318:5619:0419:2219:3719:5220:0620:2220:3420:5221:1321:1921:4321:4922:1322:1922:4222:4923:1223:1923:4223:49
Stanley Barrymore Road05:3306:0306:3306:5306:5607:1307:2607:3507:5507:5608:1508:2608:3508:5508:5609:1509:2609:3709:5709:5810:1810:2810:3810:5810:5911:1911:2811:4011:5912:0312:2312:2912:4312:5913:0313:2313:2913:4414:0014:0414:2514:3114:4515:0215:0615:2615:3115:4616:0216:0616:2616:3216:4617:0217:0617:2617:3517:5218:0518:2218:3518:5819:0619:2419:3919:5420:0820:2420:3520:5321:1421:2021:4421:5022:1422:2022:4322:5023:1323:2023:4323:50
Stanley Endsleigh Road05:3306:0306:3306:5306:5607:1307:2607:3507:5507:5608:1508:2608:3508:5508:5609:1509:2609:3709:5709:5810:1810:2810:3810:5810:5911:1911:2811:4011:5912:0312:2312:2912:4312:5913:0313:2313:2913:4414:0014:0414:2514:3114:4515:0215:0615:2615:3115:4616:0216:0616:2616:3216:4617:0217:0617:2617:3517:5218:0518:2218:3518:5819:0619:2419:3919:5420:0820:2420:3520:5321:1421:2021:4421:5022:1422:2022:4322:5023:1323:2023:4323:50
Fairfield Prescot Drive05:3406:0406:3406:5406:5707:1407:2707:3607:5607:5708:1608:2708:3608:5608:5709:1609:2709:3809:5809:5910:1910:2910:3910:5911:0011:2011:2911:4112:0012:0412:2412:3012:4413:0013:0413:2413:3013:4514:0114:0514:2614:3214:4615:0315:0715:2715:3215:4716:0316:0716:2716:3316:4717:0317:0717:2717:3617:5318:0618:2318:3618:5919:0719:2519:4019:5520:0920:2520:3620:5321:1421:2021:4421:5022:1422:2022:4322:5023:1323:2023:4323:50
Fairfield Holland Street05:3406:0406:3406:5406:5707:1407:2707:3607:5607:5708:1608:2708:3608:5608:5709:1609:2709:3909:5910:0010:2010:3010:4011:0011:0111:2111:3011:4212:0112:0512:2512:3112:4513:0113:0513:2513:3113:4614:0214:0614:2714:3314:4715:0415:0815:2815:3315:4816:0316:0716:2716:3316:4717:0317:0717:2717:3617:5318:0618:2318:3618:5919:0719:2519:4019:5520:0920:2520:3620:5421:1521:2121:4521:5122:1522:2122:4422:5123:1423:2123:4423:51
Elm Park Lilley Road05:3506:0506:3506:5506:5807:1507:2807:3707:5707:5808:1708:2808:3708:5708:5809:1709:2809:3909:5910:0010:2010:3010:4011:0011:0111:2111:3011:4212:0112:0512:2512:3112:4513:0113:0513:2513:3113:4614:0214:0614:2714:3314:4715:0415:0815:2815:3315:4816:0416:0816:2816:3416:4817:0417:0817:2817:3717:5418:0718:2418:3719:0019:0819:2619:4119:5620:1020:2620:3720:5521:1621:2221:4621:5222:1622:2222:4522:5223:1523:2223:4523:52
Fairfield Kelso Road05:3606:0606:3606:5606:5907:1607:2907:3807:5807:5908:1808:2908:3808:5808:5909:1809:2909:4010:0010:0110:2110:3110:4111:0111:0211:2211:3111:4312:0212:0612:2612:3212:4613:0213:0613:2613:3213:4714:0314:0714:2814:3414:4815:0515:0915:2915:3415:4916:0516:0916:2916:3516:4917:0517:0917:2917:3817:5518:0818:2518:3819:0119:0919:2719:4219:5720:1120:2720:3820:5621:1721:2321:4721:5322:1722:2322:4622:5323:1623:2323:4623:53
Kensington Hawkins Street05:3706:0706:3706:5707:0007:1707:3007:3907:5908:0008:1908:3008:3908:5909:0009:1909:3009:4210:0210:0310:2310:3310:4311:0311:0411:2411:3311:4512:0412:0812:2812:3412:4813:0413:0813:2813:3413:4914:0514:0914:3014:3614:5015:0715:1115:3115:3615:5116:0616:1016:3016:3616:5017:0617:1017:3017:3917:5618:0918:2618:3919:0219:1019:2819:4319:5820:1220:2820:3920:5721:1821:2421:4821:5422:1822:2422:4722:5423:1723:2423:4723:54
Kensington Gwenfron Road05:3806:0806:3806:5807:0107:1807:3107:4008:0008:0108:2008:3108:4009:0009:0109:2009:3109:4310:0310:0410:2410:3410:4411:0411:0511:2511:3411:4612:0512:0912:2912:3512:4913:0513:0913:2913:3513:5014:0614:1014:3114:3714:5115:0815:1215:3215:3715:5216:0716:1116:3116:3716:5117:0717:1117:3117:4017:5718:1018:2718:4019:0319:1119:2919:4419:5920:1320:2920:4020:5721:1821:2421:4821:5422:1822:2422:4722:5423:1723:2423:4723:54
Kensington Guelph Place05:3906:0906:3906:5907:0207:1907:3207:4108:0108:0208:2108:3208:4109:0109:0209:2109:3209:4410:0410:0510:2510:3510:4511:0511:0611:2611:3511:4712:0612:1012:3012:3612:5013:0613:1013:3013:3613:5114:0714:1114:3214:3814:5215:0915:1315:3315:3815:5316:0816:1216:3216:3816:5217:0817:1217:3217:4117:5818:1118:2818:4119:0419:1219:3019:4520:0020:1420:3020:4120:5921:2021:2621:5021:5622:2022:2622:4922:5623:1923:2623:4923:56
Liverpool Greek Street05:4306:1306:4307:0307:0607:2307:3607:4508:0508:0608:2508:3608:4509:0509:0609:2509:3609:4810:0810:0910:2910:3910:4911:0911:1011:3011:3911:5112:1012:1412:3412:4012:5413:1013:1413:3413:4013:5514:1114:1514:3614:4214:5615:1315:1715:3715:4215:5716:1216:1616:3616:4216:5617:1217:1617:3617:4518:0218:1518:3218:4519:0819:1619:3419:4920:0420:1820:3420:4521:0221:2321:2921:5321:5922:2322:2922:5222:5923:2223:2923:5223:59
Liverpool Lord Nelson Street05:4506:1506:4507:0507:0907:2507:3907:4708:0708:0908:2708:3908:4709:0709:1009:2709:4009:5010:1010:1310:3110:4310:5111:1311:1211:3211:4311:5312:1412:1612:3612:4412:5613:1413:1613:3613:4413:5714:1514:1714:3814:4614:5815:1715:1915:3915:4615:5916:1616:1816:3816:4616:5817:1617:1817:3817:4918:0418:1918:3418:4919:1019:2019:3619:5320:0620:2220:3620:4921:0421:2721:3121:5722:0122:2722:3122:5623:0123:2623:3123:5600:01
Liverpool Queen Square Bus Station05:4606:1606:4607:0607:1207:2607:4207:4808:0808:1208:2808:4208:4809:0809:1309:2809:4309:5110:1110:1610:3310:4610:5311:1611:1411:3411:4611:5512:1712:1812:3812:4712:5813:1713:1813:3813:4713:5914:1814:1914:4014:4915:0015:2015:2115:4115:4916:0116:1916:2016:4016:4917:0017:1917:2017:3917:5218:0518:2218:3518:5219:1119:2319:3719:5620:0720:2520:3720:5221:0521:3021:3222:0022:0222:3022:3222:5923:0223:2923:3223:5900:02
Liverpool Cumberland Street05:4806:1806:4807:08--07:28--07:5008:10--08:30--08:5009:10--09:31--09:5410:14--10:35--10:55--11:1611:36--11:57--12:2012:40--13:00--13:2013:40--14:01--14:2114:42--15:02--15:2315:43--16:03--16:2216:42--17:02--17:2217:42--18:08--18:37--19:13--19:39--20:09--20:39--21:07--21:34--22:04--22:34--23:04--23:34--00:04
Liverpool Derby Square05:5106:2106:5107:11--07:31--07:5308:13--08:33--08:5309:13--09:33--09:5610:16--10:38--10:58--11:1911:39--12:00--12:2312:43--13:03--13:2313:43--14:04--14:2414:45--15:05--15:2615:46--16:06--16:2516:45--17:05--17:2517:44--18:10--18:40--19:16--19:42--20:12--20:42----------------------------
Liverpool James Street Station05:5106:2106:5107:11--07:31--07:5308:13--08:33--08:5309:13--09:34--09:5710:17--10:39--10:59--11:2011:40--12:01--12:2412:44--13:04--13:2413:44--14:05--14:2514:46--15:06--15:2715:47--16:07--16:2616:46--17:06--17:2617:45--18:11--18:40--19:16--19:42--20:12--20:42----------------------------
Liverpool ONE Bus Station05:5406:2406:5407:14--07:34--07:5608:16--08:36--08:5609:16--09:37--10:0010:20--10:42--11:02--11:2311:43--12:04--12:2712:47--13:07--13:2713:47--14:08--14:2814:49--15:09--15:3015:50--16:10--16:2916:49--17:09--17:2917:48--18:14--18:43--19:19--19:45--20:15--20:45--21:12--21:39--22:09--22:39--23:09--23:39--00:09

A future timetable is available:

Looking for Tickets?

Buy tickets for the 10, 10A service quickly and easily online

Merseyside Plus View Tickets
North West View Tickets
North West and Wales View Tickets